Weybridge Silver Sculls

18th October 2014

Results by Boat Type


Results for crews 47 and 405 were initially omitted in error.
Boat Type: 4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1286J14.4x+Sam Weekes St Georges Coll16:3316:331
2268W.J14.4x+ Jenny McCarthy Surbiton H Sch17:4517:451
3272W.J14.4x+ Alexandra Poole Walton RC17:5417:542
4274J13.4x+ Hal Flowerdew Walton RC18:2718:271
5287J14.4x+ Jay Marwaha St Georges Coll18:3918:392
6270W.J14.4x+ Jessica Batchelor Surbiton H Sch18:4018:403
7285J14.4x+ Jason Walters Walton RC18:4318:433
8267W.J14.4x+ Emma van Wachem Twickenham RC18:5418:544
9283J14.4x+ Joe Defillion Magdalen Coll Sch19:2819:284
10275J13.4x+ Anya Foulkes Weybridge RC19:4419:442
11266W.J14.4x+ Sian Curtis Kingston RC20:2020:205
12271W.J14.4x+ Imogen Hargrave Kingston RC20:3420:346
13284J14.4x+ Joseph Barber Whitgift Sch BC21:1921:195
14276J13.4x+ Calum McLaughlin Staines21:3221:323
15269W.J14.4x+ Georgina Sandford Weybridge RC23:0823:087
 
Boat Type: 2x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1153J18.2xG Horsburgh / J ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC13:4813:481Fastest Junior Man 2x
21IM2.2xS Bishop / A ConstableWLT/MPS13:5313:531Fastest Man 2x
3164J17.2xJ Plunkett / J EverestTiffin Sch14:1114:111
42MasD.2xN West / G GroomWalton RC14:2300:4313:401
59J17.2xJ Beagles / N DavisonRGS High Wycombe14:2514:252
610J17.2xM Moore / T DixonLea RC14:2814:283
7320J17.2xJ Burrows / B WoodsKingston RC14:2914:294
8461IM2.2xR Byrne-Smith / H BeedellArdingly14:3214:322
93J18.2xE Davis / S WilliamsRGS High Wycombe14:3414:342
9170IM3.2xR Byrne-Smith / H BeedellArdingly14:3414:341
9321J17.2xF Beaty / S TyrieThames RC14:3414:345
127J16.2xS Cowie / A CookWeybridge RC14:5414:541
12152MasC.2xM Kelly / R StandleyChristchurch RC14:5400:2314:311
14486MasD.2xM L Everington / G PointerWalton RC15:0000:4314:172
1531J15.2xG Wedlake / E WilkinsonWalton RC15:0315:031
16356J16.2xB Donald / A BadcottLea RC15:0515:052
1712J17.2xW Seddon / D TraceyBurway RC15:0615:066
18322J17.2xF Steel / A KanagasundaramWeybridge RC15:1015:107
1930J15.2xL Goodier / E O ConnorRGS High Wycombe15:1315:132
20154J18.2xH Amin / A SantianoTiffin Sch15:1515:153
20163J16.2xN Mohamadzade / M ClearyWalton RC15:1515:153
22330Nov.2xS Cowie / A CookWeybridge RC15:1715:171
23162J16.2xO Abdel-Halim / G PunterStaines15:1915:194
24172IM3.2xJ Norris / M GaughranThames Tradesmen15:2215:222
25155J18.2xJ Cheung / S TurnerTiffin Sch15:2315:234
26195J15.2xO Lucas / B HarrisWalton RC15:2515:253
2715MasC.2xS Heywood / A JacksonWalton RC15:2600:2315:032
28464MasE.2xN West / M della CasaWalton RC15:2801:0014:281
29482J18.2xJ Mogensen / O KnightleyRGS High Wycombe15:2915:295
30462IM3.2xA Shire / A ClarkWalton RC15:3115:313
31358J16.2xZ Mouyer / A MorrisTiffin Sch15:3215:325
3250W.J17.2xP Truett / L WheeldonWeybridge RC15:3315:331Fastest Junior Woman 2x
32156MasD.2xJ Sirmon / S PullenTwickenham RC15:3300:4314:503
34323J17.2xH Walker / T BettyKingston RC15:3415:348
3516MasC.2xC Boon / G ThomasWeybridge RC15:3500:2315:123
36332J15.2xM Dalton / C MooreSt Georges Coll15:4215:424
37316MasC.2xA C Galloway / P DakinChristchurch RC15:5200:2315:294
37510W.J18.2xA Rankin / H WicklowGlasgow Academy RC15:5215:521
39157MasG.2xR Green / S WardellBTC Southampton15:5301:4614:071
40230W.J16.2xK Moody / E DowneyLea RC15:5915:591
41317MasD.2xJ Dodsworth / R StandleyChristchurch RC16:0100:4315:184
42357J16.2xW Jackson / J JosephKingston RC16:0416:046
43381W.J18.2xL Anderson / C ScottSurbiton H Sch16:0716:072
43465MasE.2xP Lawson / A TillingWeybridge RC16:0701:0015:072
45533W.J16.2xC Wedderburn / L LanderChristchurch RC16:1416:142
4614J17.2xO Elliott / J KerrWhitgift Sch BC16:12516:179
4736Mx.MasC/D/E.2xP Thiemann / H Thiemann (D)Walton RC16:1800:4915:291
4813J17.2xM Bogotyrow / B BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch16:2016:2010
4875W.J18.2xH Yetman / F DawsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:2016:203
50359J16.2xJ Lawn / H LearyTiffin Sch16:2116:217
51151MasC.2xR Thompstone / C HattoBurway RC16:2500:2316:025
51166J17.2xJ Cook / H ThomasTiffin Sch16:2516:2511
51231W.J16.2xT Umbelino-Purton / S RichesThames RC16:2516:253
54185W.IM3.2xA Rankin / R NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC16:2616:261Fastest Woman 2x
54220W.J17.2xI Somerside / H WicklowGlasgow Academy RC16:2616:262
56168Nov.2xC Eyles / J EwartSt Georges Coll16:2716:272
57161J16.2xJ Liebers / B SwannArdingly16:2816:288
58325MasE.2xN Harris / V GillespieWalton RC16:2901:0015:293
59538W.J16.2xI Somerside / R NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC16:3216:324
59561Nov.2xM Gaughran / M SparkesThames Tradesmen16:3216:323
61159W.MasB.2xK Rolfsman / A RamsdenMortlake A & A16:3400:0916:251
61522W.MasD.2xL Campbell / C Bell-SyerMortlake A & A16:3400:4715:471
6349W.IM3.2xE Toyn / L KimSurbiton H Sch16:3516:352
64489J15.2xT Reed / C SpurlingKingston G Sch16:3716:375
65333J15.2xC Garforth / O MorleySt Georges Coll16:3916:396
65534W.J16.2xL Robertson / E Brister-RunnaclesSurbiton H Sch16:3916:395
6751W.J17.2xS Turner / A WilliamsSurbiton H Sch16:4016:403
6877W.J18.2xM Shoolbread / E CorkishStaines16:4116:414
69336J15.2xN Monaco / M BondMagdalen Coll Sch16:4216:427
7076W.J18.2xC Geeroms / N AtkinsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:4416:445
70217W.J18.2xK Young / L WarehamBournemouth Collegiate16:4416:445
72233W.J16.2xI Wells / F DonaldLea RC16:4516:456
73334J15.2xA Pendleton / H HendersonSt Georges Coll16:4916:498
73535W.J16.2xB Mackenzie / C OrsmanSurbiton H Sch16:4916:497
75537W.J16.2xE Nicholson / E McCourt-CoxLea RC16:5216:528
76253W.J15.2xI Pickering / I TruettWeybridge RC16:5516:551
77169Nov.2xS Knapper / C HudsonMet Police16:5716:574
78288W.Nov.2xL Reid / G FoxThames Tradesmen16:5816:581
79536W.J16.2xC Cassidy / M DaviesSurbiton H Sch16:5916:599
808J16.2xM Bradnick / O HellelTwickenham RC17:0117:019
81194J15.2xO Wainer / J Oliver AlonsoTwickenham RC17:0317:039
81331Nov.2xT Adams / V RussellWalton RC17:0317:035
83339J15.2xA Dyason / J KellyCharterhouse Sch BC17:1017:1010
84209Mx.MasC/D/E.2xA C Galloway / E J Kelly (C)Christchurch RC17:1100:2716:443
85210Mx.MasC/D/E.2xC Curd / M Conaway (C)Weybridge RC17:1300:2716:464
85467J16.2xO Holt / W ShorrocksWeybridge RC17:1317:1310
8747W.IM3.2xJ A Leedham / C ReedArdingly17:1417:143
88160J16.2xT Petitt / H GrayWeybridge RC17:1517:1511
88347W.MasB.2xJ A Leedham / C ReedArdingly17:1500:0917:062
90221W.J17.2xK Ingram / L GloverSir W Perkins s Sch17:1617:164
90403W.J16.2xE Fountain / R BeddoeSir W Perkins s Sch17:1617:1610
92335J15.2xS Doherty / J HareKRC/KGS17:1917:1911
93384W.MasC.2xL Goldsmith / S-J SaundersArdingly17:2100:2616:551
93503J14.2xJ Forster / B HinvesRGS High Wycombe17:2117:211
95502J14.2xM Craggs / G HighamRGS High Wycombe17:2217:222
96228W.J16.2xC Knight / R CibiliovaiteThames RC17:2417:2411
97165J17.2xA Kirkup / W AndrewsTiffin Sch17:2517:2512
9878W.J18.2xF Foster / S AitchisonSir W Perkins s Sch17:2817:287
99101W.J15.2xK O loan / A PearsonSurbiton H Sch17:3417:342
10055W.IM2.2xE Corless / G WatlingStaines17:3817:381
100504W.J17.2xA Gray / E DenhamWalton RC17:3817:385
10237Mx.MasC/D/E.2xG Duffill / T C Capel (D)Weybridge RC17:3900:4916:505
103512W.J18.2xL Reid / G FoxThames Tradesmen17:4017:408
104401W.J16.2xR Cottell / H WarrenArdingly17:4117:4112
105100W.J15.2xL Clark / G HertzogSt Georges Coll17:4317:433
105319J18.2xG Harris / F CarrozzoWeybridge RC17:4317:436
105540W.J16.2xL Coomes / S CastleSurbiton H Sch17:4317:4313
108227W.J16.2xN Lovelock / H LaidlerSt Georges Coll17:4417:4414
108290W.Nov.2xG Kelly / M JacksonKingston RC17:4417:442
11042W.MasB.2xG Smith / M PidgeonWeybridge Ladies17:4700:0917:383
110211Mx.MasC/D/E.2xM Gale / J Steinitz (E)Kingston GS Vet17:4701:0916:382
112222W.J17.2xS Beere / A McDougallSir W Perkins s Sch17:4817:486
113232W.J16.2xC Ballardie - Sheperd / L CaseySt Georges Coll17:4917:4915
113264W.MasE.2xJ Emery / F StandleyChristchurch RC17:4901:0716:421
11532J15.2xH James / M Shah-OstrowskiRGS High Wycombe17:5017:5012
116184W.IM3.2xN Plank / M TallantArdingly17:5117:514
11729J15.2xT Jenkinson / C ScottSt Georges Coll17:5317:5313
117167J17.2xM Willans / A CookWhitgift Sch BC17:5317:5313
119186W.IM3.2xM Biddell / H WhiteThames Tradesmen17:5417:545
119337J15.2xT Pinkerton / J LaneTiffin Sch17:5417:5414
119378W.IM3.2xE McLaverty / T AxtenMet Police17:5417:545
119559W.MasE.2xA Morris / J SarsbyWeybridge RC17:5401:0716:472
123493W.IM2.2xN Plank / M TallantArdingly17:5517:552
124132W.MasC.2xH Poole / J WilkinsonWalton RC17:5700:2617:312
124226W.J16.2xE Eacott / E BrittenSt Georges Coll17:5717:5716
126499W.IM3.2xJ Rafferty / R WilliamsChristchurch RC17:5817:587
127140W.J16.2xA Gray / F AtkinsonWalton RC17:5917:5917
128379W.IM3.2xM Shoolbread / C CackettStaines18:0118:018
12934J15.2xH Stratford / S LewisSt Georges Coll18:0518:0515
130141W.J16.2xE Orton / J WebbStaines18:0718:0718
131103W.J15.2xE Croft / E HallSurbiton H Sch18:1018:104
131223W.J17.2xM Sharps / E ConnollySir W Perkins s Sch18:1018:107
13379W.J18.2xP Hodge / H McLeodSir W Perkins s Sch18:1318:139
134380W.IM3.2xM Hood / N MurphyKingston RC18:1518:159
135134W.MasC.2xC Jones / E FadlonTwickenham RC18:1800:2617:523
136224W.MasD.2xJ Rafferty / R WilliamsChristchurch RC18:1900:4717:322
137256W.J15.2xJ Pringle / F HalyKingston G Sch18:2018:205
137376W.IM3.2xJ Hunt / I BoothChristchurch RC18:2018:2010
139104W.J15.2xS Melville / H WarrenArdingly18:2118:216
139265W.MasE.2xL Pattison / A PooleMortlake A & A18:2101:0717:143
141487J15.2xC Wells / M SollarsWalton RC18:2618:2616
142402W.J16.2xL Perry / S DodsworthChristchurch RC18:2818:2819
142418W.J15.2xE Fowden / A BatesSt Georges Coll18:2818:287
144133W.MasC.2xS Williams / J FieldWeybridge Ladies18:3000:2618:044
145338J15.2xH Shittu / J GallopKingston G Sch18:3118:3117
146109W.MasE.2xL Forrest / D KingWallingford RC18:3501:0717:284
146488J15.2xG Waters / C UttleyStaines18:3518:3518
14899W.J15.2xM Povey / M RexKingston RC18:3618:368
148430W.Nov.2xI Burnham / G SmithThames Tradesmen18:3618:363
148521W.MasD.2xU Tanner / J EvansArdingly18:3600:4717:493
151523W.MasD.2xE Fadlon / C AlmondTwickenham RC18:3700:4717:504
152219W.MasC.2xU Tanner / C BoughtonArdingly18:4100:2618:155
152501Mx.MasC/D/E.2xW Gathercole / M Hamblin (E)Walton RC18:4101:0917:326
154511W.J18.2xM Biddell / H WhiteThames Tradesmen18:4818:4810
155289W.Nov.2xC May / D MayKingston RC18:46518:514
156377W.IM3.2xA Tench / G WatlingStaines18:5118:5111
157405W.J16.2xR Bailey / A FreestoneWeybridge RC18:5318:5320
158404W.J16.2xM Dugas / E AndrewSir W Perkins s Sch19:0019:0021
15998W.J15.2xM Hargrave / C ScottKingston RC19:0419:049
16033J15.2xS Annamraju / J BensonWalton RC19:1119:1119
161426W.Nov.2xA Weller / L HoneyArdingly19:1719:175
162142W.Nov.2xC Boughton / J EvansArdingly19:2219:226
162427W.Nov.2xL Piscitelli / L WebsterThames Tradesmen19:2219:226
164385W.MasC.2xE J Kelly / F StandleyChristchurch RC19:2400:2618:586
165183J14.2xC Uttley / G TenchStaines19:3519:353
166408W.J17.2xE Leverton / A ContopoulosSir W Perkins s Sch19:3719:378
167225W.MasD.2xP Wregg / J WalkerStaines19:3800:4718:515
168422W.J15.2xI Anderson / N BanksWalton RC19:4819:4810
169421W.J15.2xL Eales / Z BarnardKingston G Sch19:5219:5211
170348W.MasB.2xS Alcock / T StaffWeybridge Ladies19:5800:0919:494
171311W.J14.2xA Noades / A TombolisThames Tradesmen19:5919:591
172558W.J14.2xL Berridge / E CheethamChristchurch RC20:1420:142
173102W.J15.2xP Buck / E SugrueSt Georges Coll20:2020:2012
174106W.J15.2xA Hutchison / S GraySt Georges Coll20:2320:2313
175255W.J15.2xB Walter / A BoretWeybridge RC20:2620:2614
176555W.J15.2xI Rona / Z SharpeKingston G Sch20:3020:3015
177229W.J16.2xC Bigwood / A GoldieSt Georges Coll20:3120:3122
178428W.Nov.2xI Abebrese / R ShaltoutThames RC20:3820:388
179254W.J15.2xR Kelly / M MenziesKingston G Sch20:4020:4016
180107W.J15.2xE Kearney / S HogbenSt Georges Coll20:4320:4317
181539W.J16.2xM Keen / J Carr-JonesThames Tradesmen20:4720:4723
182105W.J15.2xM Powell / L CulpinSt Georges Coll21:1621:1618
183541W.J16.2xS Clay / M WillsWalton RC21:25521:3024
184429W.Nov.2xS Salisbury / S ShaltoutThames RC21:3621:369
185425W.Nov.2xM Keen / G WinyardThames Tradesmen21:4121:4110
186490J15.2xS McLaughlin / M BurchellStaines21:4521:4520
187372J14.2xF Miller / A RitchieTwickenham RC21:5621:564
188420W.J15.2xG Hale / E VassalloSt Georges Coll22:1422:1419
189416W.J15.2xY Astle / A HannamStaines22:2822:2820
190419W.J15.2xP Knight / T AllsoppStaines22:5822:5821
 
Boat Type: 1x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1453Eli.1xMichael EwingQuintin BC14:2214:221Silver Sculls
2458MasB.1xTim MaleTideway Scullers14:2300:0814:151
3452Eli.1xJack BarrettBurway RC14:3214:322
4471J18.1xJosh ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC14:5014:501Demerera Cup
5466MasC.1xChris LeonardWalton RC15:0300:2414:391
5473J18.1xGavin HorsburghGlasgow Academy RC15:0315:032
724IM3.1xMichael EwingQuintin BC15:0515:051
820J17.1xJosh ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC15:1015:101
922IM3.1xGavin HorsburghGlasgow Academy RC15:1215:122
10451Eli.1xSam BishopMet Police15:2315:233
11456IM2.1xEdward BeckettTideway Scullers15:3315:331
12468J18.1xOscar BirdThames RC15:3415:343
13477J18.1xJordon SirmonTideway Scullers15:3515:354
14206Nov.1xLucas RoddTideway Scullers15:4015:401
15475J18.1xLuke WatsonSt Ives15:4215:425
16474J18.1xBen BrophyTideway Scullers15:4315:436
174MasB.1xBerend van WachemTwickenham RC15:4400:0815:362
18483IM3.1xAdam ConstableWalton RC15:4515:453
19314IM2.1xOscar BirdThames RC15:4815:482
19476J18.1xOliver JonasTideway Scullers15:4815:487
21192J16.1xMarcus JonasTideway Scullers15:5215:521
21470J18.1xGeorge HattoBurway RC15:5215:528
23472J18.1xEdwin GrimsterBurway RC15:5715:579
24469J18.1xJames MoranRGS High Wycombe15:5915:5910
2521J17.1xSebastien TyrieThames RC16:0016:002
26481J17.1xThomas WellsSt Ives16:0416:043
27352J17.1xToby DixonLea RC16:0616:064
28491MasD.1xGlyn GroomWalton RC16:0700:4415:231
29158MasC.1xRichard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch16:0800:2415:442
30203Nov.1xTommy Walden-SmithTideway Scullers16:0916:092
31484IM3.1xIan HanleyKingston RC16:1016:104
31513J15.1xEthan O ConnorRGS High Wycombe16:1016:101
3318J17.1xFelix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch16:1116:115
33342IM3.1xFelix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch16:1116:115
35459MasB.1xRichard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch16:1300:0816:053
36176J18.1xWilliam KirkTiffin Sch16:1416:1411
37341IM3.1xBen BriscoWeybridge RC16:1616:166
3817J17.1xJoshua BurrowsKingston RC16:1916:196
38327J18.1xIvan KhokhlovThames RC16:1916:1912
4019J17.1xFred BeatyThames RC16:2016:207
415IM1.1xOscar BirdThames RC16:2216:221
42328J18.1xAlex RobertsonShanklin Sandown16:2316:2313
42354J17.1xErwann Le LannouLea RC16:2316:238
4460J16.1xAlexander KellyThames RC16:2616:262
45353J17.1xMagnus MooreLea RC16:2716:279
4643J18.1xRobert NoreyThames RC16:3116:3114
47326J18.1xHarrison SkinnerLea RC16:3416:3415
48199J17.1xMonty AndersonTideway Scullers16:3516:3510
48386J15.1xGeorge WedlakeWalton RC16:3516:352
50196J17.1xRichard QuinnBournemouth Collegiate16:3616:3611
5125IM3.1xAlex RobertsonShanklin Sandown16:3816:387
5163J16.1xAnthony DuncalfLea RC16:3816:383
53188J16.1xJohn KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch16:3916:394
54181MasD.1xMichael L EveringtonWalton RC16:4100:4415:572
55313IM2.1xRobert NoreyThames RC16:4216:423
56360Nov.1xAlexander KellyThames RC16:4316:433
57242J15.1xCameron SpurlingKingston G Sch16:4416:443
58235J15.1xJames JosephKingston RC16:4516:454
59367J16.1xJames SudlowAbingdon RC16:4616:465
60174J18.1xRobert SteelWeybridge RC16:4916:4916
60350J17.1xHarry MalmstromCharterhouse Sch BC16:4916:4912
62349J17.1xNicolas PavoncelliCharterhouse Sch BC16:5016:5013
62485IM3.1xJosh NorrisThames Tradesmen16:5016:508
62494J16.1xOmar Abdel-HalimStaines16:5016:506
65346IM3.1xMatthew ZammritThames RC16:5216:529
66345IM3.1xHugo StoreyThames RC16:5416:5410
6769J16.1xFraser SteelWeybridge RC16:5516:557
67180IM3.1xJack WilliamsTideway Scullers16:5516:5511
67545W.IM3.1xCaroline MatthewsTideway Scullers16:5516:551Houghton Cup
7057J16.1xAlexander BadcottLea RC16:5616:568
70190J16.1xEdwin Jarratt-BarnhamTiffin Sch16:5616:568
72200J17.1xJoe MurrayShanklin Sandown16:5716:5714
72514J15.1xBen HarrisWalton RC16:5716:575
7438MasD.1xSimon PullenTwickenham RC16:5800:4416:143
7523IM3.1xHarry FoleyChristchurch RC16:5916:5912
76173MasB.1xWilliam KingUpper Thames RC17:0000:0816:524
76549W.J17.1xLayla WheeldonWeybridge RC17:0017:001Bonnie Bird Cup
7865J16.1xCallum UrquhartGlasgow Academy RC17:0117:0110
78182MasD.1xJohn DodsworthChristchurch RC17:0100:4416:174
8040MasD.1xRoger MacraeMaidenhead RC17:0400:4416:205
8059J16.1xBecan DonaldLea RC17:0417:0411
82179IM3.1xDavid StanleyTwickenham RC17:0517:0513
8341MasD.1xPaul McCarterTwickenham RC17:0700:4416:236
83387J15.1xEdward WilkinsonWalton RC17:0717:076
85340MasC.1xRoger MacraeMaidenhead RC17:0800:2416:443
86463MasE.1xMike BishopWalton RC17:0901:0216:071
87187J16.1xLaurence EllisTiffin Sch17:1217:1212
88554W.J17.1xMargaret SaundersTideway Scullers17:1317:132
8944J18.1xHugo StoreyThames RC17:1417:1417
90208Nov.1xThomas HillSt Georges Coll17:1617:164
90215MasE.1xChris WilliamsTideway Scullers17:1601:0216:142
92241J15.1xOliver NewtonTideway Scullers17:1817:187
9326MasC.1xDavid StanleyTwickenham RC17:2000:2416:564
93364J16.1xGeorge FellowsKingston RC17:2017:2013
95212MasE.1xGeoffrey ThomasWeybridge RC17:2201:0216:203
96189J16.1xAmbrose Mac-FallTideway Scullers17:2317:2314
96216MasE.1xDudley FeatherWeybridge RC17:2301:0216:214
98115W.J17.1xLola AndersonSurbiton H Sch17:2417:243
98245J15.1xCalvin TarczyTideway Scullers17:2417:248
98506W.IM2.1xMegan PickeringWeybridge RC17:2417:241
101201J17.1xEdward HayesWhitgift Sch BC17:2717:2715
10282W.J18.1xFionnuala GannonSt Georges Coll17:2817:281
102178IM3.1xHarry RichardsonTideway Scullers17:2817:2814
10494MasG.1xGeoffrey PottsQuintin BC17:3001:4915:411
10584W.J18.1xMegan PickeringWeybridge RC17:3117:312
106355J17.1xAdam HockleyCharterhouse Sch BC17:3317:3316
107497Nov.1xJoe MurrayShanklin Sandown17:3717:375
107548W.IM3.1xRachel LundLea RC17:3717:372
10928MasA.Nov.1xBruce GascoineShiplake Vikings17:3917:391
11039MasD.1xJames SirmonTwickenham RC17:4100:4416:577
110177J18.1xHarris RobinsonTiffin Sch17:4117:4118
110570W.J16.1xKate MoodyLea RC17:4117:411
113204Nov.1xToby SandersonSt Georges Coll17:4217:426
113460MasB.1xStewart PlantNorthwich RC17:4200:0817:345
11567J16.1xLuke Hatteland-DunnWhitgift Sch BC17:4517:4515
11573MasE.1xNick HarrisWalton RC17:4501:0216:435
115528W.J18.1xAva de RykeTideway Scullers17:4517:453
118110W.J17.1xAshleigh MasonSt Georges Coll17:4617:464
11956J16.1xArun KanagasundaramWeybridge RC17:4817:4816
120315IM2.1xHarry FoleyChristchurch RC17:5017:504
120520J15.1xOliver LucasWalton RC17:5017:509
122259MasF.1xAdrian TollettStaines17:5101:2516:261
122406MasH.1xAlan AlmandQuintin BC17:5102:1715:341
124295W.J16.1xLiberty BoothChristchurch RC17:5417:542
125244J15.1xStefan OkukaTideway Scullers17:5617:5610
126213MasE.1xTom MeadeWeybridge RC17:5701:0216:556
126505W.IM2.1xEva FerlezWeybridge RC17:5717:572
128205Nov.1xMichael OdySt Georges Coll17:5817:587
128237J15.1xWill HolmanKingston G Sch17:5817:5811
128563W.J16.1xEmily DowneyLea RC17:5817:583
131281W.J17.1xJessica FraserWeybridge RC17:5917:595
131547W.IM3.1xPamela DelvalleMortlake A & A17:5917:593
133116W.J17.1xAlex RankinGlasgow Academy RC18:0218:026
133214MasE.1xDavid JillingsMolesey BC18:0201:0217:007
133370J16.1xJames PickeringWalton RC18:0218:0217
136251W.IM2.1xCatherine HartMortlake A & A18:0318:033
136571W.J16.1xChloe KnightThames RC18:0318:034
138145W.J16.1xHolly WicklowGlasgow Academy RC18:0418:045
138550W.J17.1xHannah Havelock-AllanThames RC18:0418:047
140138J14.1xThomas PhilpottWalton RC18:0518:051
140507W.MasA/B.1xAnna Ramsden (B)Mortlake A & A18:0500:1017:551
14261J16.1xXiuchen XuRGS High Wycombe18:0618:0618
142526W.J18.1xKatherine YoungBournemouth Collegiate18:0618:064
144392J15.1xMax CragoeThames RC18:0718:0712
144568W.J16.1xFlorence DonaldLea RC18:0718:076
146193J16.1xCharles McManus-BurkeTideway Scullers18:0818:0819
146261W.IM3.1xHannah Havelock-AllanThames RC18:0818:084
148282J14.1xHenry HawkinsBurway RC18:0918:092
14952MasF.1xCharles G BowmanMolesey BC18:1101:2516:462
150573W.J16.1xIssy BrophyTideway Scullers18:1318:137
15145J18.1xMatthew ZammritThames RC18:1818:1819
15172J16.1xAlexander ConnopBurway RC18:1818:1820
151508W.MasA/B.1xKatarina Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A18:1800:1018:082
15454MasF.1xGeoff DoddsWeybridge RC18:2001:2516:553
155546W.IM3.1xKathy KlakaWeybridge RC18:2118:215
156202Nov.1xSamuel LongSt Georges Coll18:2218:228
156236J15.1xLaurence JossTideway Scullers18:2218:2213
156252W.IM2.1xCharlotte BallThames RC18:2218:224
156492MasD.1xSimon DelphTwickenham RC18:2200:4417:388
16035MasH.1xDavid HudsonWeybridge RC18:2302:1716:062
16158J16.1xJack ZammitThames RC18:2418:2421
162120W.IM3.1xIndia SomersideGlasgow Academy RC18:2518:256
162373W.J17.1xPhoebe TruettWeybridge RC18:2518:258
16453MasF.1xGeoffrey PeelQuintin BC18:2601:2517:014
164257W.MasE.1xMargaret JohnsonWeybridge Ladies18:2601:1117:151
16683W.J18.1xJohanna GannonSt Georges Coll18:2718:275
166388J15.1xBen CavillBournemouth Collegiate18:2718:2714
16881W.J18.1xLucy FeatherWeybridge RC18:2818:286
168572W.J16.1xSarah RichesThames RC18:2818:288
170248W.MasC.1xChristina GreenhalghMortlake A & A18:2900:2818:011
170560W.Nov.1xEmily GreenBTC Southampton18:2918:291
170565W.J16.1xSophie BlitzTideway Scullers18:2918:299
17395W.IM2.1xTamsyn Wedlake-JamesQuintin BC18:3018:305
173305W.J16.1xCharley WedderburnChristchurch RC18:3018:3010
173551W.J17.1xCharlotte BallThames RC18:3018:309
176343IM3.1xFikret OzerBurway RC18:3318:3315
17771J16.1xMilo StoreyThames RC18:3518:3522
178495J16.1xOliver HellelTwickenham RC18:3618:3623
178553W.J17.1xEmily CosseyTideway Scullers18:3618:3610
180258W.MasE.1xRachel KornbergWeybridge RC18:3701:1117:262
181531MasG.1xGraham CampbellWeybridge RC18:3801:4916:492
18266J16.1xLudovic LendersThames RC18:3918:3924
182280W.J17.1xEmily GreenBTC Southampton18:3918:3911
184113W.J17.1xRebecca GaylardWeybridge RC18:4018:4012
18585W.J18.1xAlexandra BuschSt Georges Coll18:4118:417
18596W.IM2.1xPamela DelvalleMortlake A & A18:4118:416
185301W.J16.1xCiara CassidySurbiton H Sch18:4118:4111
188249W.MasC.1xChristy JobWallingford RC18:4200:2818:142
189238J15.1xAlexander ScovellArdingly18:4318:4315
190127W.J15.1xBeatrice WilliamsKingston RC18:4418:441
191293W.MasD.1xCaroline Bell-SyerMortlake A & A18:4500:5017:551
191527W.J18.1xLaetitia DikkersTideway Scullers18:4518:458
19391MasG.1xGraham SpittleWeybridge RC18:4601:4916:573
193262W.IM3.1xBethanie JenkinsWeybridge RC18:4618:467
193303W.J16.1xEmily Brister-RunnaclesSurbiton H Sch18:4618:4612
19693MasG.1xJohn ParkerMolesey BC18:4701:4916:584
196362Nov.1xMilo StoreyThames RC18:4718:479
198544W.IM3.1xChristy JobWallingford RC18:4918:498
199361Nov.1xLudovic LendersThames RC18:5118:5110
20074MasE.1xMichele della CasaWalton RC18:5201:0217:508
201143W.Nov.1xRebecca NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC18:5518:552
20227MasA.Nov.1xVincent GillespieWalton RC18:5618:562
203129W.J15.1xStephanie DodsworthChristchurch RC18:5818:582
203516J15.1xMark Shah-OstrowskiRGS High Wycombe18:5818:5816
205121W.IM3.1xJasmine HuntChristchurch RC19:0019:009
206566W.J16.1xAmy BrethertonTideway Scullers19:0119:0113
207299W.J16.1xElla NicholsonLea RC19:0319:0314
207564W.J16.1xThais Umbelino-PurtonThames RC19:0319:0314
209114W.J17.1xBronte PenneySt Georges Coll19:0419:0413
209197J17.1xHamish PhelanTideway Scullers19:0419:0417
209524W.MasD.1xCecile Auty-JacklinChamp Thames (Camb)19:0400:5018:142
212247MasH.1xD WyattBTC Southampton19:0702:1716:503
213562W.J16.1xIsabella WellsLea RC19:0819:0816
214556W.MasC.1xHilary PooleWalton RC19:0900:2818:413
215191J16.1xEric RichardsonTideway Scullers19:1019:1025
215552W.J17.1xNiamh HylandTwickenham RC19:1019:1014
217302W.J16.1xMadeleine DaviesSurbiton H Sch19:1319:1317
218273W.Nov.1xCaitlin HughesKingston RC19:1519:153
219292W.MasD.1xJoanna TochArdingly19:1600:5018:263
219309W.MasA.Nov.1xFiona McAnenaWeybridge RC19:1619:161
221147W.J16.1xNiamh Paterson - MoodySt Georges Coll19:1819:1818
222396J15.1xHenry SaywellTiffin Sch19:1919:1917
223112W.J17.1xSophie NaylorMolesey BC19:2119:2115
22464J16.1xOliver HoltWeybridge RC19:2219:2226
22497J15.1xJonathan BruceRGS High Wycombe19:2219:2218
226278W.J17.1xKirsty GallagherThames RC19:2319:2316
226291W.MasD.1xLaura CampbellMortlake A & A19:2300:5018:334
228383W.IM1.1xTamsyn Wedlake-JamesQuintin BC19:2419:241
229279W.J17.1xEleanor DenhamWalton RC19:2619:2617
230517J15.1xChristopher BettsChristchurch RC19:2919:2919
231130W.J15.1xClaire OliverKingston RC19:3019:303
231240J15.1xHenry MillerTwickenham RC19:3019:3020
233144W.Nov.1xTara ProudfootBurway RC19:3219:324
234108W.MasA/B.1xAlexandra Browning (A)Weybridge Ladies19:3400:0019:343
234393J15.1xNathan LangfordTiffin Sch19:3419:3421
236122W.IM3.1xEmily BryantWeybridge RC19:3619:3610
23786W.J18.1xGrace Marie RompStaines19:3819:389
238409W.IM3.1xLeanne KimSurbiton H Sch19:4019:4011
239390J15.1xOllie BurdenKingston G Sch19:4219:4222
24046J18.1xFilippo CarrozzoWeybridge RC19:4619:4620
241369J16.1xLuke FosterWalton RC19:4819:4827
242400MasF.1xLaszlo CsikiWeybridge RC19:4901:2518:245
243368J16.1xJack CliftonWalton RC19:5019:5028
244371J16.1xSaravanan RamachandranCharterhouse Sch BC19:5119:5129
245530W.J18.1xHarriet LoweThames RC19:5219:5210
246298W.J16.1xBecky MackenzieSurbiton H Sch19:5319:5319
246306W.J16.1xRachel StevensKingston RC19:5319:5319
248137J14.1xCharlie RansonChristchurch RC19:5419:543
248297W.J16.1xSophia StilingKingston RC19:5419:5421
250307W.J15.1xElla McCourt-CoxLea RC19:5519:554
251567W.J16.1xFlora ClarkTideway Scullers20:0220:0222
252243J15.1xWill BondTiffin Sch20:0720:0723
253128W.J15.1xUrsula McNicolKingston RC20:0820:085
254123W.MasD.1xPauline PeelTideway Scullers20:0900:5019:195
255412W.J15.1xLydia FoulkesWeybridge RC20:1020:106
255543W.IM3.1xKirsty GallagherThames RC20:1020:1012
257423J14.1xMatthew CrampKingston RC20:1320:134
258117W.J17.1xLaura DufourMolesey BC20:1420:1418
258389J15.1xDylan HillierTiffin Sch20:1420:1424
260124W.MasD.1xJane AlsopWalton RC20:2300:5019:336
260366J16.1xHarry Hayward-CoxChristchurch RC20:2320:2330
262518J15.1xMichael BradnickTwickenham RC20:2520:2525
263118W.J17.1xMiranda ButlerMolesey BC20:3020:3019
263411W.J15.1xEmma HallSurbiton H Sch20:3020:307
265260MasF.1xP HollingworthChristchurch RC20:3201:2519:076
266136J14.1xCameron RourkeWeybridge RC20:3320:335
267432W.MasD.1xCatherine JonesTwickenham RC20:3400:5019:447
26887W.J18.1xIsobel BoothChristchurch RC20:3720:3711
268395J15.1xOwen WainerTwickenham RC20:3720:3726
268542W.IM3.1xFrancesca LoweThames RC20:3720:3713
271308W.J15.1xCharlotte MoodyLea RC20:3920:398
272398J15.1xCallum DavidsonTiffin Sch20:4120:4127
273131W.J15.1xMarta MarlaisKingston RC20:5320:539
274413W.J15.1xKitty O loanSurbiton H Sch20:5520:5510
275246J15.1xCharles JordanTiffin Sch20:5620:5628
276575W.J16.1xRachel GrayBurway RC20:5720:5723
277574W.J16.1xSophie LockeBournemouth Collegiate20:5920:5924
278310W.MasA.Nov.1xJoanna BrownMortlake A & A21:0521:052
279424W.MasC.1xEmma FadlonTwickenham RC21:0900:2820:414
279576W.MasE.1xLynda ElmsMortlake A & A21:0901:1119:583
281239J15.1xLuca JonesTideway Scullers21:1121:1129
281277W.J17.1xFrancesca LoweThames RC21:1121:1120
283312W.J14.1xKiera BrowningChristchurch RC21:2321:231
284294W.MasD.1xLynda ElmsMortlake A & A21:2500:5020:358
285410W.J15.1xJade MephamWeybridge RC21:3221:3211
286300W.J16.1xIsabella BennettThames RC21:4321:4325
287414W.J15.1xAmy PearsonSurbiton H Sch21:4921:4912
288146W.J16.1xLibby PerryChristchurch RC22:0822:0826
28989W.J18.1xKerensa WeaverSt Georges Coll22:1622:1612
290250W.MasC.1xSam SouthwickMortlake A & A22:1700:2821:495
291139J14.1xHugo OverturfRGS High Wycombe22:2422:246
292382MasA.Nov.1xJohnathan FishWalton RC22:3822:383
293431W.MasE.1xCatherine AlmondTwickenham RC23:1001:1121:594
293509J14.1xGeorge TenchStaines23:1023:107
295148W.J16.1xGrace PellsWeybridge Ladies23:1423:1427
296394J15.1xMark WilliamsThames RC23:4223:4230
297149W.J14.1xEllie BrosnanWeybridge Ladies25:5425:542
 569W.J16.1xCharlotte PurcellTideway ScullersDNF