Weybridge Silver Sculls

17th October 2015

Results by Boat Type


Boat Type: 4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1110J14.4x+ Aidan McLennan Walton RC13:3613:361
2111J14.4x+ Henry Punter Staines16:0516:052
3127W.J14.4x+ Susanna Salgado Tappuni Surbiton H Sch16:1116:111
4129W.J14.4x+ Charlotte Sanders Surbiton H Sch16:1816:182
5128W.J14.4x+ Jessica Hunter Surbiton H Sch16:2216:223
6130W.J14.4x+ Madeleine Hambrook Surbiton H Sch16:4316:434
 
Boat Type: 2x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1303J18.2xO Jones / O AyresMolesey BC12:1812:181Fastest Junior Man 2x
2429J17.2xM Jonas / A Mac-FallTideway Scullers12:4312:431
3428IM3.2xS Cowie / F SteelMolesey BC12:4412:441Fastest Man 2x
4214Nov.2xM Hardy / D GowlandMolesey BC12:4712:471
4309J17.2xB Donald / A BadcottLea RC12:4712:472
4310J17.2xM Sommerville Yesufu / A DuncalfLea RC12:4712:472
73J17.2xS Cowie / A CookMolesey BC12:5412:544
84MasC/D.2xN West / G Groom (D)Walton RC12:5600:3912:171
8307IM3.2xJ Bentley-Fox / J ElliottMolesey BC12:5612:562
10207J15.2xT Philpott / A SuphiWalton RC12:5712:571
11158J16.2xF Warren / G WedlakeMolesey BC12:5812:581
12318MasE/F/G.2xN West / M Bishop (E)Walton RC13:0100:5612:051
13159J16.2xO Newton / S OkukaTideway Scullers13:0413:042
141IM2.2xJ Hughes / O JonesMolesey BC13:0513:051
15160J16.2xC Tarczy / L JossTideway Scullers13:0613:063
16154J18.2xF Exton-Smith / J KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch13:0813:082
1720Mx.MasB/C/D.2xS Heywood / A Jackson (C)Walton RC13:1100:2212:491
18153J18.2xD Johnstone / M MooreLea RC13:1213:123
1915J18.2xB Cavill / R QuinnBournemouth Collegiate13:1513:154
19454Nov.2xO Lucas / A SuphiWalton RC13:1513:152
21180IM3.2xN Mohamadzade / J PickeringWalton RC13:2013:203
22155J18.2xE Hayes / J KerrWhitgift Sch BC13:2213:225
2331Nov.2xJ Greig / T OsborneMolesey BC13:2513:253
24430J17.2xN Mohamadzade / M ClearyWalton RC13:3213:325
25315MasC/D.2xJ Sirmon / S Pullen (D)Twickenham RC13:3400:3912:552
26152MasC/D.2xT Bull / A Taylor (D)Lymington13:3600:3912:573
2762J16.2xB Harris / O LucasWalton RC13:291013:394
28482J15.2xA Jonas / M Pilkington MasseyTideway Scullers13:4013:402
29313J17.2xD Moore / A Voigt-NobleCharterhouse Sch BC13:4313:436
29455Nov.2xF Pauwels / F LawrieMolesey BC13:4313:434
31235W.J18.2xG Grant / L WheeldonMolesey BC13:5113:511Fastest Junior Woman 2x
32346W.J18.2xS Turner / L AndersonSurbiton H Sch13:5513:552
3339J15.2xJ Forster / B HinvesRGS High Wycombe13:5613:563
33357W.J17.2xE Downey / F DonaldLea RC13:5613:561
35479J15.2xH Hawkins / D BarrettBurway RC13:5713:574
36488W.MasB/C.2xE Kean / A Jackson (B)Walton RC13:5800:0813:501Fastest Woman 2x
375MasC/D.2xA C Galloway / R Standley (D)Christchurch RC13:5900:3913:204
37359W.J17.2xK Moody / L YoungLea RC13:5913:592
39308IM3.2xA C Galloway / R StandleyChristchurch RC14:0114:014
4069W.J17.2xM Davies / C CassidySurbiton H Sch14:0214:023
41316MasC/D.2xM L Everington / G Pointer (D)Walton RC14:0400:3913:255
42230W.IM3.2xH Dunford / P TruettMolesey BC14:0614:061
4373W.MasA.2xC Willett / R KugeleKingston RC14:0700:0014:071
43212W.MasB/C.2xA Ramsden / K Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A14:0700:0813:592
4532W.MasA.2xE Ferlez / K KlakaWeybridge RC14:0800:0014:082
45450MasE/F/G.2xP Lawson / A Tilling (E)Weybridge RC14:0800:5613:123
47487W.J18.2xK Moody / E NicholsonLea RC14:1114:113
48358W.J17.2xB Bailey / C WedderburnChristchurch RC14:1314:134
49209J15.2xD Priechenfried / J MarwahaSt Georges Coll14:1714:175
49237W.J18.2xA Gray / E DenhamWalton RC14:1714:174
5143J15.2xJ King / J CarmodyLVS Ascot BC14:1814:186
51347W.J18.2xA Williams / A NortonSurbiton H Sch14:1814:185
5330Nov.2xV Russell / T AdamsWalton RC14:1914:195
5414MasE/F/G.2xR Green / S Wardell (G)BTC Southampton14:2301:3812:452
54208J15.2xF Stewart / S WeekesSt Georges Coll14:2314:237
56236W.J18.2xF Dawson / E FountainSir W Perkins s Sch14:2414:246
56447J16.2xA Smith / S LachinEton Excelsior14:2414:245
58156J17.2xA Vintner / P P WilkinsBTC Southampton14:2614:267
5967W.J17.2xG Hertzog / H LaidlerSt Georges Coll14:2814:285
6089W.J15.2xM Jackson / A PooleWalton RC14:2914:291
60244W.J16.2xP Lawrie / K TaylorLady E Holles14:2914:291
62118W.Nov.2xJ Mepham / I TruettMolesey BC14:3214:321
63352W.MasD.2xB Sims / C WillettKingston RC14:3300:4313:501
63497W.J16.2xM Jackson / E AlexopoulosWalton RC14:3314:332
65335J16.2xM Sollars / J BensonWalton RC14:3414:346
65498W.J16.2xI Richards / G GowerReading RC14:3414:343
67333J16.2xC Thomas / A RogersonWhitgift Sch BC14:3614:367
68272W.J15.2xR Millard / E Froggatt-BrownLea RC14:3714:372
69492W.J17.2xI Wells / E McCourt-CoxLea RC14:3814:386
70217J14.2xR O Neill / H FlowerdewWalton RC14:3914:391
7145J15.2xG Waters / C UttleyStaines14:4114:418
72112W.J16.2xC Moody / P BoswellLea RC14:4214:424
72264W.J17.2xR Bailey / Z GoochildWeybridge RC14:4214:427
74448J16.2xC Simpson / S AnnamrajuWalton RC14:4314:438
75478J15.2xS Saoulis / J GibsonKingston G Sch14:40514:459
76116W.J16.2xP Knight / A HannamStaines14:4714:475
76215Nov.2xJ King / J CarmodyLVS Ascot BC14:4714:476
7870W.J17.2xJ Webb / A RussellStaines14:4814:488
78486W.J18.2xA de Speville / K BartolettiEton Excelsior14:4814:487
78493W.J17.2xC De Speville / E RoeEton Excelsior14:4814:488
81114W.J16.2xG Cook / A BatesSt Georges Coll14:5114:516
8266W.J17.2xL Robertson / C OrsmanSurbiton H Sch14:5214:5210
82364W.J16.2xE Rockey / I TruettMolesey BC14:5214:527
84261W.MasD.2xT Axten / S KellMet Police14:5300:4314:102
84451MasE/F/G.2xG Campbell / G Shiels (G)Weybridge RC14:5301:3813:154
8679J14.2xM Hamdi / J PhelanKingston RC14:5514:552
87271W.J15.2xZ Stewart / A LemmonSt Georges Coll14:5614:563
88349W.J18.2xJ Webb / E OrtonStaines14:5714:578
88494W.MasB/C.2xJ Brady / L Conaway (C)Weybridge RC14:5700:2314:343
90508W.J15.2xH Donaldson / C PearsonSurbiton H Sch14:5814:584
9146W.IM3.2xC Reed / L GoldsmithArdingly15:0015:002
91245W.J16.2xO Garnham / I DanielsSir W Perkins s Sch15:0015:008
91491W.J17.2xE Duncan / N NolanMolesey BC15:0015:0011
9471W.J17.2xB Mackenzie / E Brister-RunnaclesSurbiton H Sch15:0115:0112
94512W.Nov.2xJ Hill / A GrayWalton RC15:0115:012
96247W.J16.2xJ Ingram / A ClarkWeybridge RC15:0215:029
97262W.MasD.2xC Jones / E FadlonTwickenham RC15:0400:4314:213
9864J16.2xS McLaughlin / G TenchStaines15:0515:059
98480J15.2xA Crisp / C DeaconLVS Ascot BC15:0515:0510
100311J17.2xJ Newton / A ThatcherWeybridge RC15:0815:088
10168W.J17.2xS Castle / L CoomesSurbiton H Sch15:0915:0913
101238W.J18.2xM Dugas / R GloverSir W Perkins s Sch15:0915:099
10380J14.2xS O Connor / D HuntleyRGS High Wycombe15:1015:103
103507W.J15.2xJ McCarthy / A BarfordSurbiton H Sch15:1015:105
10522Mx.MasB/C/D.2xC Curd / M Conaway (C)Weybridge RC15:1200:2214:502
105246W.J16.2xK Wiggins / E BakerSir W Perkins s Sch15:1215:1210
105484J15.2xA Qadir / C RourkeWeybridge RC15:1215:1211
108121W.MasE/F.2xA Morris / J Sarsby (E)Weybridge RC15:1301:0114:121
108406W.J15.2xA Green / A Gilbart-SmithThames RC15:1315:136
110370W.J16.2xI Anderson / N BanksWalton RC15:1415:1411
111131W.J14.2xR Millard / K SikorskaLea RC15:1715:171
111403W.J15.2xI Noursadeghi / E WittLady E Holles15:1715:177
113499W.J16.2xI Pichard / Y PriorReading RC15:1815:1812
113509W.J15.2xG Linsdell Enders / L SlaterSurbiton H Sch15:1815:188
115210J15.2xT Amaee / H DavisSt Georges Coll15:1915:1912
11648W.IM3.2xE-L Pinchbeck / L SmoothyGuildford RC15:2015:203
116343J15.2xE Jordan / A HailCharterhouse Sch BC15:2015:2013
118446J16.2xN Bridges / G KudzinEton Excelsior15:2215:2210
11949W.IM3.2xI Roper / E RockeyMolesey BC15:2615:264
11981J14.2xA Millington / R BowkerRGS High Wycombe15:2615:264
121312J17.2xA Walton / F WoodwardCharterhouse Sch BC15:2715:279
122248W.J16.2xL Foulkes / A BoretWeybridge RC15:2815:2813
123268W.J15.2xS Russell / E BoxerSt Georges Coll15:2915:299
12472W.J17.2xM Gilbert / E OrtonStaines15:3015:3014
124107W.J18.2xB Penney / A MasonSt Georges Coll15:3015:3010
126350J14.2xR Mack / T BoretWeybridge RC15:3115:315
126369W.J16.2xJ Mepham / I RoperMolesey BC15:3115:3114
128113W.J16.2xL Gibbons / R NealLea RC15:3215:3215
128117W.Nov.2xA Thriloke / S CollinsSt Georges Coll15:3215:323
128270W.J15.2xS Collins / L RoebuckSt Georges Coll15:3215:3210
128365W.J16.2xS Jennings / A GrantSir W Perkins s Sch15:3215:3215
132120W.MasE/F.2xJ Emery / F Standley (E)Christchurch RC15:3301:0114:323
132402W.J15.2xP Tarver / C HaireWalton RC15:3315:3311
13491W.MasB/C.2xH Poole / J Wilkinson (C)Walton RC15:3400:2315:114
135404W.J15.2xG Nunes / O WooldridgeLady E Holles15:3515:3512
13690W.J15.2xC Brad / E CheethamChristchurch RC15:3615:3613
136368W.J16.2xK-A Hide / A BerrySir W Perkins s Sch15:3615:3617
13847W.IM3.2xO Magee / R A SpruceGuildford RC15:3715:375
139269W.J15.2xI Littleford / K KerrSt Georges Coll15:3915:3914
139281W.J14.2xM Knight / L BruceStaines15:3915:392
14144J15.2xO Riviere / N ThatteMagdalen Coll Sch15:4015:4014
141265W.J17.2xM Wills / S ClayWalton RC15:4015:4015
141273W.J15.2xJ Brett / A RaficeThames RC15:4015:4015
141413W.Nov.2xO Bull / L TaylorLymington15:4015:404
145108W.J18.2xA Hutchison / K WeaverSt Georges Coll15:4115:4111
145277W.J15.2xK Browning / L BerridgeChristchurch RC15:4115:4116
147216Nov.2xC Thomas / E CogginsLVS Ascot BC15:4215:427
148122W.MasE/F.2xL Pattison / A Poole (F)Mortlake A & A15:4301:2214:212
149119W.Nov.2xR Johns / C WrightMolesey BC15:4515:455
149361W.J17.2xP Knight / T AllsoppStaines15:4515:4516
151334J16.2xA Dyason / T WrightCharterhouse Sch BC15:4615:4611
15278J14.2xH Turnbull / B GoodierRGS High Wycombe15:4715:476
152476J15.2xO Vargo / A SaxenaWalton RC15:4715:4715
154547W.J14.2xD Summers / R DeolLady E Holles15:5015:503
15582W.MasD.2xR Williams / J RaffertyChristchurch RC15:5100:4315:084
155348W.J18.2xM Gilbert / A RussellStaines15:5115:5112
157211J15.2xA Jewers / S BennettMolesey BC15:5315:5316
158280W.J14.2xA Grimshaw / M FanthamWalton RC15:5715:574
15992W.MasB/C.2xM Slabbert / E Fadlon (C)Twickenham RC15:5900:2315:365
159483J15.2xB Harrison-Hyde / A QureshiKingston G Sch15:5915:5917
161489W.MasA.2xL Dutton / E GillWalton RC16:0000:0016:003
162356W.IM3.2xJ Emery / F StandleyChristchurch RC16:0116:016
162417W.J14.2xM Crees / K ZakharyanLady E Holles16:0116:015
164319MasE/F/G.2xR C Miller / R Prothero (F)Weyfarers16:0201:1614:465
165317MasC/D.2xJ Good / S Cackett (D)Staines16:0300:3915:246
166239W.J18.2xG Pells / E ProudWeybridge Ladies16:0516:0513
166274W.J15.2xA Thompson / J MasonStaines16:0516:0517
166351J14.2xH Punter / C McLaughlinStaines16:0516:057
166360W.J17.2xI Pickering / A BoretWeybridge RC16:0516:0517
166414W.Nov.2xM Peters / J MullerMolesey BC16:0516:056
171355W.IM3.2xR Williams / J RaffertyChristchurch RC16:0616:067
172409W.J15.2xH Bentley / T KellyThames RC16:0816:0818
173419W.MasA.Nov.2xK Koniec / K BourkeBTC Southampton16:0916:091
173545W.J14.2xE Radford / K UppalLady E Holles16:0916:096
175546W.J14.2xD Gosal / E CrossLady E Holles16:1016:107
17640J15.2xJ Derham / J WaltersWalton RC16:1216:1218
177367W.J16.2xF Ly / I WilkinsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:1316:1318
177410W.J15.2xC Coomasaru / E CowieWeybridge RC16:1316:1319
179500W.J16.2xM Brown / G WellsBurway RC16:1716:1719
180558W.MasE/F.2xC Almond / W Primmer (E)Twickenham RC16:2001:0115:194
181336Nov.2xA Crisp / T TuohyLVS Ascot BC16:2316:238
182363W.J16.2xM Birtley / E NeatWalton RC16:2616:2620
183541W.J14.2xF Snelling / N SouthornLady E Holles16:2816:288
184501W.J16.2xS Simpson / B WalterWeybridge RC16:2916:2921
185539W.J14.2xT Palmer / S CurtisKingston RC16:3416:349
185540W.J14.2xL Howard / R Keri-NagyKingston RC16:3416:349
187405W.J15.2xM Baker / R MitchellKingston RC16:3816:3820
187548W.J14.2xL Ward / L TomalinEton Excelsior16:3816:3811
189510W.J15.2xA Panose / A FoulkesWeybridge RC16:3916:3921
190132W.MasA.Nov.2xK Eggleton / N LeeWraggWeybridge RC16:4416:442
191408W.J15.2xS Sullivan / F MartonKingston RC16:4816:4822
191415W.J14.2xA Jacob / S SheldonWeybridge RC16:4816:4812
193416W.J14.2xY Tran / K SukumarLady E Holles16:5316:5313
193511W.J15.2xM Marcun / J Salgado SmithEton Excelsior16:5316:5323
19542J15.2xD Ward / H PodwysockiWeybridge RC16:461016:5619
196263W.J17.2xA Day / E HotsonWeybridge Ladies16:5616:5618
197542W.J14.2xI Ritchie / H O ConnorLady E Holles17:0317:0314
198366W.J16.2xC Johncock / I DonnellySir W Perkins s Sch17:0517:0522
199133W.MasA.Nov.2xM Vassallo / J WilsonWalton RC17:0617:063
200276W.J15.2xA Kalathia / F MundySurbiton H Sch17:0717:0724
201344J15.2xG Kiss / Z ChampionWalton RC17:0817:0820
202549W.J14.2xE Kerr / C BridgeLady E Holles17:2417:2415
203544W.J14.2xE Wales / H BarrattEton Excelsior18:0918:0916
204275W.J15.2xR Patel / E ChaplinSurbiton H Sch18:3718:3725
205543W.J14.2xC Gregory / C GuestLady E Holles18:3918:3917
 485IM1.2xS Moneley / M DenleyQuintin BCDisqualified
 
Boat Type: 1x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1423Eli.1xLaurence WellsArmy RC12:4912:491Silver Sculls
2422Eli.1xMichael EwingQuintin BC12:5812:582
32IM2.1xMichael EwingQuintin BC13:0513:051
4426Eli.1xJon DaviesImperial Coll13:1213:123
5424MasA/B.1xTim Male (B)Tideway Scullers13:1300:0713:061
611J18.1xOliver AyresMolesey BC13:1913:191
7181J17.1xMarcus JonasTideway Scullers13:2513:251
8164J18.1xDavid Bewicke-CopleyEton Coll13:2613:262
97J18.1xSebastien TyrieThames RC13:2913:293
10179IM3.1xOscar LindsayEton Coll13:3113:311
11432J18.1xSam WilliamsRGS High Wycombe13:3513:354Demerera Cup
12305IM2.1xSebastien TyrieThames RC13:3713:372
139J18.1xFred BeatyThames RC13:4013:405
14185J17.1xAnthony DuncalfLea RC13:4213:422
14196J17.1xCharles PearsonEton Coll13:4213:422
14433J18.1xJames BeaglesRGS High Wycombe13:4213:426
178J18.1xJoshua BurrowsKingston RC13:4913:497
18435IM3.1xJoshua BurrowsKingston RC13:5213:522
19463J16.1xGeorge WedlakeMolesey BC13:5513:551
20157IM2.1xDave CosensBTC Southampton13:5613:563
20304IM2.1xJames SandersTideway Scullers13:5613:563
2226J17.1xAlexander KellyThames RC13:5713:574
22425MasA/B.1xDave Cosens (A)BTC Southampton13:5700:0013:573
2428J17.1xJohn KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch14:0014:005
24183J17.1xAlexander BadcottLea RC14:0014:005
24184J17.1xBecan DonaldLea RC14:0014:005
24314IM1.1xFred BeatyThames RC14:0014:001
28513MasA.Nov.1xJames HazellWalton RC14:0114:011
29320MasA/B.1xRobert Foster (B)Eton Vikings14:0300:0713:562
29427IM2.1xEdward BeckettTideway Scullers14:0314:035
29474J16.1xLaurence JossTideway Scullers14:0314:032
32182J17.1xFraser SteelMolesey BC14:0514:058
33457J17.1xMatthew HardyMolesey BC14:0614:069
34172J18.1xMagnus Burgess-SmithEton Coll14:0714:078
35460Nov.1xDaniel GowlandMolesey BC14:0914:091
36161J18.1xSamuel PowellSt Georges Coll14:1114:119
37166J18.1xTheodore WeinbergerEton Coll14:1614:1610
37456J17.1xEthan O ConnorRGS High Wycombe14:1614:1610
39441MasC.1xRobert FosterEton Vikings14:1800:2213:561
40306IM2.1xJoe HughesMolesey BC14:1914:196
40440MasC.1xRichard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch14:1900:2213:572
4236Nov.1xJames Bentley-FoxMolesey BC14:2114:212
42162J18.1xRyan NotterSt Georges Coll14:2114:2111
42177J18.1xNicolaas DefauxSt Georges Coll14:2114:2111
45321MasA/B.1xWilliam Campbell-Jones (B)London RC14:2200:0714:154
45327J18.1xRichard QuinnBournemouth Collegiate14:2214:2213
47175J18.1xCillian SugrueSt Georges Coll14:2314:2314
47192J17.1xNoah NormanEton Coll14:2314:2311
4952J16.1xCallum GarforthSt Georges Coll14:2414:24Time only
49459J17.1xJames PickeringWalton RC14:2414:2412
51174J18.1xRyan AsherSt Georges Coll14:2614:2615
51372J15.1xThomas PhilpottWalton RC14:2614:261
51465J16.1xOliver NewtonTideway Scullers14:2614:263
51471J16.1xMatthew PetersReading RC14:2614:263
5516IM3.1xJasper ElliottMolesey BC14:2714:273
55170J18.1xSamuel Ogden NewtonTideway Scullers14:2714:2716
55464J16.1xBen HarrisWalton RC14:2714:275
58330MasE.1xGlyn GroomWalton RC14:2900:5713:321
5929J17.1xLudovic LendersThames RC14:3114:3113
60466J16.1xCalvin TarczyTideway Scullers14:3214:326
6123MasD.1xSimon PullenTwickenham RC14:3300:4013:531
61204MasD.1xBenjamin BridgerTideway Scullers14:3300:4013:531
63341Nov.1xChris Bryan-IsaacsThames RC14:3414:343
63436IM3.1xPaul BruceTideway Scullers14:3414:344
63504W.J18.1xChloe KnightThames RC14:3414:341Bonnie Bird Cup
6610J18.1xFelix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch14:3514:3517
66186J17.1xKuttel RorkeEton Coll14:3514:3514
66323IM3.1xAlexander KellyThames RC14:3514:355
69339J17.1xLuke Hatteland-DunnTideway Scullers14:3614:3615
70173J18.1xRichard St PierEton Coll14:3714:3718
70338J17.1xYaroslav ChichvarkinCharterhouse Sch BC14:3714:3716
7250J16.1xMichael DaltonSt Georges Coll14:3814:387
72178J18.1xHamish PhelanTideway Scullers14:3814:3819
72379J15.1xLouis PowellLea RC14:3814:382
7583J15.1xMuhammad IqbalRGS High Wycombe14:3914:393
75167J18.1xDelyan YanevEton Coll14:3914:3920
77206MasD.1xKenneth ChalkLymington14:4000:4014:003
7858J16.1xMax CragoeThames RC14:4314:438
7874W.J18.1xLola AndersonSurbiton H Sch14:4314:432
78256W.J17.1xChloe KnightThames RC14:4314:431
8113J18.1xBenjamin BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch14:4414:4421
81169J18.1xJames HarrisonEton Coll14:4414:4421
81324IM3.1xAdam ShireWalton RC14:4414:446
84442MasC.1xKenneth ChalkLymington14:4500:2214:233
8512J18.1xChris Bryan-IsaacsThames RC14:4614:4623
85194J17.1xMatthew BullEton Coll14:4614:4617
85331MasE.1xMalcolm HumeBTC Southampton14:4600:5713:492
88188J17.1xMorton Sommerville YesufuLea RC14:4714:4718
88191J17.1xMatthew CollinsEton Coll14:4714:4718
90431J16.1xLuke GoodierRGS High Wycombe14:4814:489
91502W.J18.1xLayla WheeldonMolesey BC14:4914:493
91521W.IM1.1xDeborah MallinsonMortlake A & A14:4914:491Houghton Cup
9319MasC.1xRoger MacraeMaidenhead RC14:5000:2214:284
93437IM3.1xJock McOristTideway Scullers14:5014:507
93538W.Nov.1xJade HubbardImperial Coll14:5014:501
96171J18.1xMichael SiravoTideway Scullers14:5114:5124
96467J16.1xStefan OkukaTideway Scullers14:5114:5110
98187J17.1xAdam MombruEton Coll14:5314:5320
98200J17.1xRufus UttleySt Georges Coll14:5314:5320
98229Nov.1xAlexander BoardmanEton Coll14:5314:534
98254W.MasA/B.1xDeborah Mallinson (B)Mortlake A & A14:5300:0914:441
102193J17.1xTheo DashperTideway Scullers14:5414:5422
102452MasD.1xTim BullLymington14:5400:4014:144
104198J17.1xJan TokarczykEton Coll14:5514:5523
10533MasE.1xMichael L EveringtonWalton RC14:5600:5713:593
105329J18.1xJames WilsonWhitgift Sch BC14:5614:5625
107199J17.1xAlexander KintzerEton Coll14:5714:5724
107322IM3.1xAdam CookMolesey BC14:5714:578
10918MasC.1xEdward WilliamsWalbrook14:5800:2214:365
109240W.IM2.1xNatasha GallagherWalbrook14:5814:581
109325IM3.1xMatthew DoddThames Tradesmen14:5814:589
11217IM3.1xPeter HaynesStaines14:5914:5910
112232J16.1xMaximilian BondMagdalen Coll Sch14:5914:5911
11438Nov.1xMatthew DoddThames Tradesmen15:0215:025
115203MasD.1xJohn DodsworthChristchurch RC15:0300:4014:235
116253J15.1xAlfie HillTideway Scullers15:0415:044
116458J17.1xOscar CowanEton Excelsior15:0415:0425
116468J16.1xHenry ScheibliTideway Scullers15:0415:0412
11956J16.1xDomenic LevettBurway RC15:0515:0513
119222Nov.1xPhilip LabrumEton Coll15:0515:056
119226Nov.1xJonathan BarnesEton Coll15:0515:056
122249J15.1xTheo MetcalfTideway Scullers15:0615:065
123205MasD.1xRoger MacraeMaidenhead RC15:0700:4014:276
123556J14.1xDominic NewtonTideway Scullers15:0715:071
125221Nov.1xFrancis BaringEton Coll15:0915:098
126220Nov.1xAengus LynchTideway Scullers15:1015:109
126224Nov.1xFrancis StanfordEton Coll15:1015:109
12851J16.1xCallum MooreSt Georges Coll15:1115:1114
12865MasF.1xCharles G BowmanMolesey BC15:1101:1813:531
128176J18.1xDylan NarendraWhitgift Sch BC15:1115:1126
128218Nov.1xBenjamin BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch15:1115:1111
13298W.J17.1xCharley WedderburnChristchurch RC15:1215:122
132259W.J17.1xGaby MunyardThames RC15:1215:122
132373J15.1xGeorge Campell-WilsonCharterhouse Sch BC15:1215:126
13597W.J17.1xFlorence DonaldLea RC15:1415:144
135104W.J17.1xKate MoodyLea RC15:1415:144
135527W.IM3.1xGaby MunyardThames RC15:1415:141
138384W.J17.1xCiara CassidySurbiton H Sch15:1515:156
138390J16.1xCharlie RockinghamCharterhouse Sch BC15:1515:1515
138438IM3.1xJ CoxheadWeybridge RC15:1515:1511
138473J16.1xTheo DarlowMolesey BC15:1515:1515
138522W.MasC.1xKatarina RolfsmanMortlake A & A15:1500:2414:511
14359J16.1xThomas JenkinsonSt Georges Coll15:1615:1617
143197J17.1xFrederick SeidlerEton Coll15:1615:1626
143449MasE.1xAlan TaylorLymington15:1600:5714:194
14684J15.1xHenry HawkinsBurway RC15:1715:177
146516J15.1xThomas ReidReading RC15:1715:177
148105W.J17.1xBeth BaileyChristchurch RC15:2115:217
14957J16.1xJulius HareKingston RC15:2215:2218
149391J16.1xBen CavillBournemouth Collegiate15:2215:2218
15193MasG.1xGeoff DoddsWeybridge RC15:2301:4113:421
151231MasE.1xChris WilliamsTideway Scullers15:2300:5714:265
15334MasE.1xGeoffrey ThomasWeybridge RC15:2400:5714:276
153345MasD.1xPeter BrowningWalton RC15:2400:4014:447
153472J16.1xMalachi SaccomaniKingston RC15:2415:2420
153496MasF.1xBill RaspinMolesey BC15:2401:1814:062
157520W.IM1.1xNatasha GallagherWalbrook15:19515:242
15875W.J18.1xSofia TurnerSurbiton H Sch15:2515:254
158283W.J18.1xCharlotte BallThames RC15:2515:254
158400J14.1xJordan PhelanKingston RC15:2515:252
161495MasF.1xAdrian TollettStaines15:2601:1814:083
161553W.J16.1xHolly DunfordMolesey BC15:2615:261
163201J17.1xFinn WhittakerWhitgift Sch BC15:2715:2727
163444MasC.1xHarish KumarMolesey BC15:2700:2215:056
165228Nov.1xJaeho BaeEton Coll15:2815:2812
16696W.J17.1xEmily DowneyLea RC15:2915:298
166109MasA.Nov.1xPaul GrayWeybridge RC15:2915:292
166445MasC.1xFikret OzerBurway RC15:2900:2215:077
16976W.J18.1xEmily GreenBTC Southampton15:3015:306
169506W.J18.1xEleanor DenhamWalton RC15:3015:306
169557J14.1xJoshua RundleReading RC15:3015:303
172134J14.1xDaniel BarrettBurway RC15:3115:314
172165J18.1xTheodore LongEton Coll15:3115:3127
17424MasD.1xJames SirmonTwickenham RC15:3200:4014:528
175397J14.1xRowan O NeillWalton RC15:3315:335
176514MasG.1xGraham SpittleWeybridge RC15:3401:4113:532
177138W.J16.1xElla McCourt-CoxLea RC15:3815:382
178503W.J18.1xPhoebe TruettMolesey BC15:3915:398
178531W.IM2.1xCharlotte BallThames RC15:3915:392
180371W.IM2.1xEmily GreenBTC Southampton15:4015:403
180518W.IM1.1xSarah RichesThames RC15:4015:403
182376J15.1xSam FattouhTideway Scullers15:4215:429
182443MasC.1xGreg EdelsteinTwickenham RC15:4200:2215:208
182490W.MasA/B.1xAnna Ramsden (B)Mortlake A & A15:4200:0915:332
185146W.J16.1xEmma HallSurbiton H Sch15:4415:443
185434J18.1xGabriel SheldonWalton RC15:4415:4428
18785J15.1xHamish MurrayThames RC15:4515:4510
187103W.J17.1xLara YoungLea RC15:4515:459
18953J16.1xHarry HendersonSt Georges Coll15:4615:4621
19035MasE.1xMichele della CasaWalton RC15:4700:5714:507
190255W.J17.1xSarah RichesThames RC15:4715:4710
192565W.J15.1xElizabeth WittLady E Holles15:4815:481
193387W.J17.1xMadeleine DaviesSurbiton H Sch15:4915:4911
193554W.J16.1xJemima PriceThames RC15:4915:494
195227Nov.1xTaylor JakeEton Coll15:5015:5013
196393W.J15.1xAlexandra PooleWalton RC15:5115:512
196519W.IM1.1xHannah Havelock-AllanThames RC15:5115:514
198141W.J16.1xAlice SnellingLady E Holles15:5215:525
19977W.J18.1xAlice NortonSurbiton H Sch15:5415:549
199257W.J17.1xThais Umbelino-PurtonThames RC15:5415:5412
199289W.J16.1xStephanie DodsworthChristchurch RC15:5415:546
202282W.J18.1xHannah Havelock-AllanThames RC15:5615:5610
202534W.J17.1xElizabeth HoldcroftReading RC15:5615:5613
204267W.MasE/F.1xRachel Kornberg (E)Weybridge RC15:5901:0314:561
204399J14.1xEthan RobinsonWalton RC15:5915:596
206241MasH.1xDavid HudsonWeybridge RC16:0002:0713:531
207337J17.1xOliver YatesBTC Southampton16:0116:0128
207411W.J16.1xBeatrice WilliamsKingston RC16:0116:017
209147W.J16.1xAmy PearsonSurbiton H Sch16:0216:028
21095MasG.1xJohn ParkerMolesey BC16:0301:4114:223
211524W.MasC.1xHilary PooleWalton RC16:0700:2415:432
212380J15.1xGeorge WatersStaines16:0816:0811
213258W.J17.1xAbigail CulpanBournemouth Collegiate16:0916:0914
213567W.J15.1xElsa Froggatt-BrownLea RC16:0916:093
215106W.J17.1xNiamh NolanMolesey BC16:1016:1015
215266W.MasE/F.1xMargaret Johnson (E)Weybridge Ladies16:1001:0315:072
21760J16.1xChristian ScottSt Georges Coll16:1316:1322
217242MasH.1xD WyattBTC Southampton16:1302:0714:062
217297W.J15.1xHannah DonaldsonSurbiton H Sch16:1316:134
220168J18.1xCharles EdgarEton Coll16:1616:1629
221252J15.1xJake CampbellMolesey BC16:2016:2012
222526W.IM3.1xThais Umbelino-PurtonThames RC16:2116:212
223101W.J17.1xIsabella WellsLea RC16:2316:2316
223139W.J16.1xKaterina TaylorLady E Holles16:2316:239
223375J15.1xMichael Sheldon-NealBournemouth Collegiate16:2316:2313
226149W.MasE/F.1xJanet Mehers (E)Henley RC16:2401:0315:213
226298W.J15.1xGeorgia Linsdell EndersSurbiton H Sch16:2416:245
228385W.J17.1xSusie CastleSurbiton H Sch16:2616:2617
229202J17.1xEric RichardsonTideway Scullers16:2716:2729
230125W.J15.1xPhoebe TarverWalton RC16:2916:296
230377J15.1xSebastien SherrattTideway Scullers16:2916:2914
232251J15.1xJoseph MillerMolesey BC16:3116:3115
232293W.J15.1xAlice BarfordSurbiton H Sch16:3116:317
234388W.J17.1xNiamh Paterson - MoodyKingston RC16:3416:3418
235278MasF.1xJ P WoowatGuildford RC16:3501:1815:174
236284W.J18.1xKirsty GallagherThames RC16:3616:3611
236294W.J15.1xCharlotte PearsonSurbiton H Sch16:3616:368
236533W.J17.1xLouise BateKingston RC16:3616:3619
23961J16.1xSteven LewisSt Georges Coll16:3716:3723
240234J16.1xBenedict WardMagdalen Coll Sch16:3916:3924
240563W.J15.1xEmma BerryEton Excelsior16:3916:399
24294MasG.1xTimothy DaviesUpper Thames RC16:4101:4115:004
242523W.MasC.1xLinda GoldsmithArdingly16:4100:2416:173
242529W.IM3.1xKirsty GallagherThames RC16:4116:413
245100W.J17.1xElla NicholsonLea RC16:4216:4220
245296W.J15.1xLucy SlaterSurbiton H Sch16:4216:4210
247135W.MasD.1xFiona McAnenaWeybridge RC16:4300:4415:591
247225Nov.1xJack YouEton Coll16:4316:4314
247536W.J17.1xSophia StilingKingston RC16:4316:4321
250525W.MasC.1xEmma FadlonTwickenham RC16:4500:2416:214
251142W.J16.1xElla RossBurway RC16:4716:4710
252386W.J17.1xLucy CoomesSurbiton H Sch16:4816:4822
252505W.J18.1xDaisy SheltonBurway RC16:4816:4812
254392J16.1xSamuel McLaughlinStaines16:5216:5225
255398J14.1xHal FlowerdewWalton RC16:5416:547
256572W.J14.1xHolly CooksonReading RC16:5516:551
257136W.MasD.1xJane AlsopWalton RC16:5700:4416:132
257288W.J16.1xIsobel PickeringWeybridge RC16:5716:5711
257381J15.1xChristian UttleyStaines16:5716:5716
260295W.J15.1xJenny McCarthySurbiton H Sch16:5816:5811
261287W.MasD.1xKay HumeBTC Southampton17:0000:4416:163
261560W.J15.1xIsabella NoursadeghiLady E Holles17:0017:0012
26386J15.1xChris ThomasLVS Ascot BC17:0117:0117
264412W.J16.1xClaire OliverKingston RC17:0717:0712
265102W.J17.1xEilidh RadcliffMolesey BC17:0817:0823
265163J18.1xBenedict AldousEton Coll17:0817:0830
265566W.J15.1xKatya RobbinsEton Excelsior17:0817:0813
268285W.J18.1xFrancesca LoweThames RC17:0917:0913
268354W.MasA/B.1xEmily Rowland (A)Guildford RC17:0900:0017:093
270564W.J15.1xAmy DonaldsonEton Excelsior17:1217:1214
271148W.J14.1xAmber HarwoodKingston RC17:1517:152
271570W.MasD.1xNicola DaleMortlake A & A17:1500:4416:314
27325MasD.1xMartin CookKingston RC17:1600:4016:369
273150W.MasE/F.1xLynda Elms (F)Mortlake A & A17:1601:2615:504
275126W.J15.1xKatie LawrenceBurway RC17:1717:1715
276569W.J15.1xGabriella NunesLady E Holles17:1817:1816
277532W.IM2.1xFrancesca LoweThames RC17:1917:194
278561W.J15.1xClaire McCrackenEton Excelsior17:2017:2017
279124W.MasA/B.1xElisabeth Gill (B)Walton RC17:2200:0917:134
280123W.MasA/B.1xAlexandra Cass (B)Walton RC17:2300:0917:145
281260W.J17.1xHolly CookBTC Southampton17:2517:2524
282555W.J16.1xOlivia Mcmullen Eton Excelsior17:2817:2813
283551W.J16.1xMaya de N YeurtEton Excelsior17:2917:2914
284340MasH.1xRay GreenBTC Southampton17:3102:0715:243
285151W.MasE/F.1xCatherine Almond (E)Twickenham RC17:3201:0316:295
285302W.J15.1xEllie BrosnanWeybridge Ladies17:3217:3218
285420W.J14.1xEmanuela NigrelliWeybridge RC17:3217:323
285552W.J16.1xJessica HilliarEton Excelsior17:3217:3215
289300W.J15.1xFreya DightMolesey BC17:3617:3619
290279MasF.1xP HollingworthChristchurch RC17:3901:1816:215
291418W.Nov.1xHayley MootBTC Southampton17:4117:412
292290W.J16.1xClare ScottKingston RC17:4217:4216
293374J15.1xMax MoodyBTC Southampton17:4517:4518
294190J17.1xPatrick AdamsEton Coll17:5117:5130
295291W.J16.1xMadeleine JheetaKingston RC17:5417:5417
296301W.J15.1xImogen BondSurbiton H Sch18:0418:0420
297396W.J15.1xHarriet Lindon-ThomasBournemouth Collegiate18:0918:0921
298568W.J15.1xHannah WixLady E Holles18:1018:1022
299550W.J16.1xEmelia PayneEton Excelsior18:1218:1218
300250J15.1xOscar MurphyMolesey BC18:3518:3519
301299W.J15.1xJessica BatchelorSurbiton H Sch19:0019:0023
 439MasC.1xW Hugh Mackworth-PraedAuriol KensingtonDisqualified
 453MasD.1xRobert ThompstoneBurway RCDisqualified