Weybridge Silver Sculls

22nd October 2011

Results by Boat Type


>>>
Boat Type: 4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1324W.J14.4x+Frances Dawson Sir W Perkins s Sch14:4314:431
282W.J14.4x+Nina GiambroneWalton RC14:5714:572
379W.J14.4x+Elizabeth Lindsay Sir W Perkins s Sch15:2115:213
4316W.J14.4x+Lauren Donaldson Lady E Holles15:2315:234
588J13.4x+Peggy HornEton Excelsior15:2815:281
6321W.J14.4x+Florence MoselySurbiton H Sch15:3115:315
7322W.J14.4x+Eleanor Pitcher Lady E Holles15:4115:416
8317W.J14.4x+Angharad Williams Surbiton H Sch15:38515:437
980W.J14.4x+Emily SkinnerWeybridge RC16:0116:018
10320W.J14.4x+Kira KnoxEton Excelsior16:0316:039
1186J13.4x+Harry WoolfordEton Excelsior16:0516:052
1284W.J14.4x+Holly FraserSurbiton H Sch16:3016:3010
1381W.J14.4x+Vanessa HallLady E Holles16:3616:3611
1485J13.4x+Gabrielle LewisStaines17:1317:133
1587J13.4x+Emma Fountain Sir W Perkins s Sch17:1717:174
16319W.J14.4x+ Artemis Contopoulos Sir W Perkins s Sch17:3617:3612
17323W.J14.4x+Georgina CoatesLady E Holles17:4317:4313
1883W.J14.4x+Emma LeamonLady E Holles17:5117:5114
19318W.J14.4x+Stella PollardEton Excelsior18:0118:0115
20325J13.4x+Millie WillsWalton RC19:2519:255
 
Boat Type: 2x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
12IM2.2xS Wilson / S BishopWalton RC12:0912:091Fastest Man 2x
28J18.2xC Gathercole / R ClarkeWalton RC12:1912:191Fastest Junior Man 2x
312J17.2xM Bolding / E TarrantWalton RC12:2012:201
41IM2.2xT Beddoe / S KayMolesey BC12:3012:302
514MasC.2xN West / G GroomWalton RC12:4712:471
613J17.2xR Taylor / S CarnegieOxford City12:5612:562
79J18.2xJ Foulkes / Z ColeWeybridge RC12:5812:582
847J16.2xH Christie / M GeorgiouWalton RC12:5912:591
916MasD.2xM L Everington / P ThiemannWalton RC13:0513:051
107J18.2xC Beddow / D LauberSt Georges Coll13:0613:063
113IM3.2xT Barrett / M SirmonTwickenham RC13:1413:141
126IM3.2xO Roberts / B R SwireEton Excelsior13:1713:172
1311J18.2xA Brady / J RussellSt Georges Coll13:2013:204
1422Nov.2xW Ewart / J HertzogSt Georges Coll13:2213:221
1424Nov.2xH Asher / E StraceySt Georges Coll13:2213:221
1610J18.2xE Sylvester / A KulczykGuildford RC13:2813:285
17258MasE/F/G/H.2xD Clarke / M Bishop (E)Walton RC13:3500:5512:402
18257Nov.2xH Christie / L MountWalton RC13:3713:373
19240IM3.2xJ Field / N AmeryArdingly13:3813:383
204IM3.2xT Powell / D KergallMedway Towns RC13:4013:404
21246MasC.2xC Skuse / D SimkinsWarwick BC13:4513:452
2227MasE/F/G/H.2xR Green / S Wardell (F)BTC Southampton13:5001:1512:351
2320Nov.2xC Rackham / L JohnsonRoyal Holloway Univ13:5213:524
23245MasC.2xM Howe / A J LowesArdingly13:5213:523
25248MasD.2xT Bull / A TaylorLymington13:5513:552
26256Nov.2xT Powell / D KergallMedway Towns RC14:0114:015
2730W.IM3.2xK Denham / H JonesWalton RC14:0214:021Fastest Woman 2x
28251Nov.2xB Seers / V HallOxford City14:0514:056
2934MasA.Nov.2xG Shiels / N WatsonWeybridge RC14:1214:121
3035MasA.Nov.2xC Curd / G DuffillWeybridge RC14:1414:142
31250Nov.2xS Bowers / A CoxTwickenham RC14:1514:157
31274J15.2xA Buckingham / R JonesWalton RC14:1514:151
33243J17.2xJ Kirk / B MitchellWeybridge RC14:1614:163
3451W.MasA/B.2xA Ramsden / K Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A14:1800:0814:101
3548J15.2xA Pope / F CarrozzoWeybridge RC14:2414:242
36241J18.2xZ Hall / A LowenhoffTwickenham RC14:2514:256
3717MasD.2xJ Alsop / P HopkinsGuildford RC14:2614:263
3841W.J17.2xH Stead / H ParemainWalton RC14:2714:271Fastest Junior Woman 2x
3925Nov.2xC Defaux / C BennettSt Georges Coll14:2814:288
40259MasE/F/G/H.2xR Simpson / D Cowderoy (E)Ardingly14:3400:5513:394
40283W.J16.2xS Thean / K DentWalton RC14:3414:341
42275J15.2xJ Saloway / B BriscoWeybridge RC14:3614:363
4331W.IM2.2xL Sadler / A GleichmannGuildford RC14:3714:371
44242J18.2xS Chapman / R GreenwoodGuildford RC14:3814:387
4554W.MasC/D.2xS Arion / K Johnson (D)Eton Excelsior14:3900:4313:561
4621Nov.2xJ Marshall / J BlankeTwickenham RC14:4114:419
4740W.J18.2xA Robinson / L HarryOxford City14:4214:421
48260MasE/F/G/H.2xD Hudson / M Cumpper (G)Weybridge RC14:4401:3613:083
49247MasD.2xT Woolford / B GoodallLymington14:4914:494
49262MasA.Nov.2xG Lewis / M GaleKingston GS Vet14:4914:493
51261MasA.Nov.2xR Turner / N CampbellTwickenham RC14:5314:534
5250J15.2xR Henderson / W JohnstonWalton RC14:5414:544
5329W.IM3.2xM Johnson / L AdamsWeybridge Ladies14:5614:562
5364W.J15.2xS Aitchison / H McLeodSir W Perkins s Sch14:5614:561
55268W.J18.2xH Jones / S BallWalton RC14:5714:572
5649J15.2xJ Marchington / R SteelWeybridge RC15:0115:015
5666W.J15.2xM Shoolbread / E TenchStaines15:0115:012
58263MasA.Nov.2xI Tarrant / A TomalinWalton RC15:0215:025
5937Mx.MasA.Nov.2xJ Steinitz / M GaleKingston GS Vet15:0615:061
6033W.IM2.2xJ Johnson / C Shenton-TaylorGuildford RC15:0715:072
6063W.J15.2xA Koutas / A HannabySir W Perkins s Sch15:0715:073
62252Nov.2xS Moneley / S NicolsonTwickenham RC15:0815:0810
6359W.Nov.2xS Loveday / L HepsaydirEton Excelsior15:1015:101
63267W.J18.2xA Williams / E CulineySt Georges Coll15:1015:103
6574W.J14.2xA van der Eems / F KellyLady E Holles15:1115:111
66284W.J16.2xD Bott / D EsterhuyseKingston RC15:1315:132
6752W.MasA/B.2xA Allen / A Hewitt (B)Eton Excelsior15:1400:0815:062
685IM3.2xM Brahmia / S van der VordEton Excelsior15:11515:165
6955W.MasE.2xM Fleming / R KornbergWeybridge RC15:1915:191
7068W.J15.2xM Pickering / B JenkinsWeybridge RC15:2215:224
71295W.J15.2xE Cole / E FoulkesWeybridge RC15:2315:235
72265W.J18.2xE Houston / A HicksonGuildford RC15:2615:264
72277W.MasC/D.2xG Jones / S Cook (C)Gloucester RC15:2600:2315:032
7439W.J18.2xE Franke / S KiedaischKingston RC15:2715:275
7553W.MasC/D.2xT C Capel / G Walters (C)Walbrook15:3200:2315:093
7570W.J15.2xN Atkinson / A BinnionSir W Perkins s Sch15:3215:326
77269W.J17.2xH Fisher / E BackhouseSt Georges Coll15:3415:342
77305W.J15.2xV Kent / E ToynSurbiton H Sch15:3415:347
7976J14.2xR Johal / J BlanchfieldStaines15:3515:351
79282W.J16.2xL Hepsaydir / K DeansEton Excelsior15:3515:353
79292W.J15.2xR Cherrett / A PolglaseLady E Holles15:3515:358
8226Nov.2xA Bainger / A WatsonTwickenham RC15:3615:3611
8244W.J17.2xJ Appleton / K DeansEton Excelsior15:3615:363
84271W.J17.2xM Rattle / E ConroySt Georges Coll15:3915:394
8545W.J17.2xS Hughes / S CoxKingston RC15:4515:455
86276W.MasA/B.2xA Browning / S Woodley (A)Weybridge Ladies15:4715:473
8743W.J17.2xI Johns / E MayerKingston RC15:5515:556
88255Nov.2xJ Traynor / B KingTwickenham RC15:5815:5812
8918Nov.2xT Reynolda / D KiernanTwickenham RC16:0016:0013
8928MasE/F/G/H.2xM Brandon / P Hartman (H)Molesey BC16:0002:0113:595
89299W.J15.2xM Tucker / A PurvisArdingly16:0016:009
92273J15.2xW Kirk / T ChowingsTwickenham RC16:0116:016
9332W.IM2.2xL Mourad / L JoelEton Excelsior16:0316:033
9471W.J15.2xS Penwarden / C WilliamsSt Georges Coll16:0516:0510
9565W.J15.2xM Crosnier / F GannonSt Georges Coll16:0616:0611
96297W.J15.2xC Hill / E McDonaldSurbiton H Sch16:0716:0712
97244J17.2xS Minall / J FoxArdingly16:0816:084
97310W.J14.2xN Giambrone / M HouskaWalton RC16:0816:082
99290W.J15.2xA Quarrie / H YetmanSir W Perkins s Sch16:0916:0913
10023Nov.2xW Barker / S MartinTwickenham RC16:1116:1114
100300W.J15.2xE Moores / A PalmerEton Excelsior16:1116:1114
100303W.J15.2xN Starr / E HoyleLady E Holles16:1116:1114
10356W.MasE.2xM E Holden / E BernardMolesey BC16:1316:132
10372W.J14.2xR Humphry / J SmithLady E Holles16:1316:133
103270W.J17.2xR Talbot / M HorsfordKingston RC16:1316:137
10638Mx.MasA.Nov.2xJ Noulton / G LewisKingston GS Vet16:1416:142
107278W.MasC/D.2xL Campbell / G Tose (C)Mortlake A & A16:1700:2315:544
10873W.J14.2xR Traseira / E ThomasLady E Holles16:1816:184
109281W.MasA.Nov.2xM Addis / N D JordanWalton RC16:2816:281
109304W.J15.2xS Wiggins / M AndersonSir W Perkins s Sch16:2816:2816
11146W.J17.2xA Buck / A RidlerArdingly16:3016:308
112264Mx.MasA.Nov.2xA Morris / G ShielsWeybridge RC16:3516:353
11367W.J15.2xJ Gannon / O SammutSt Georges Coll16:3816:3817
114294W.J15.2xM Black / P ChaturvediSir W Perkins s Sch16:4516:4518
115301W.J15.2xE Potts / R TraylenWalton RC16:4616:4619
116279W.MasE.2xS Eggeman / J MehersWalbrook16:5516:553
117302W.J15.2xA Elliott / C TraseiraLady E Holles17:0117:0120
118266W.J18.2xL Beech / G AlsopGuildford RC17:0317:036
118291W.J15.2xH Liley / V EarlWalton RC17:0317:0321
12075J14.2xC Millar / C BirtWalton RC17:0517:052
120285W.J16.2xG Barker / E HallKingston RC17:0517:054
12261W.MasA.Nov.2xS Williams / L PostleWeybridge Ladies17:0817:082
123287W.J16.2xE Stephens / A GrayerWeybridge Ladies17:0917:095
124280W.Nov.2xE Hartley / L MitchisonWeybridge RC17:1017:102
125289W.J16.2xC Whyte / E LowndesBurway RC17:1117:116
126306W.J15.2xE Williams / B HanleyWeybridge Ladies17:2217:2222
127311W.J14.2xK Giambrone / T CatlinWalton RC17:2717:275
128307W.J15.2xI Amarouche / J FraserWeybridge RC17:3917:3923
129253Nov.2xR Boston / D FearonTwickenham RC17:4017:4015
130249Nov.2xP Black / J GoodmanTwickenham RC17:4917:4916
131314J13.2xH Woolford / W DaviesEton Excelsior17:5117:511
13236Mx.MasA.Nov.2xL Phipps / T TurnbullMolesey BC17:5717:574
13360W.MasA.Nov.2xC Boon / A MorrisWeybridge RC17:5917:593
134296W.J15.2xM Malik / M MorrisTwickenham RC18:0418:0424
135315W.J13.2xG Lewis / A MasonStaines18:0818:081
13677J13.2xJ Hamblin / E WilkinsonWalton RC18:2018:202
13757W.Nov.2xC Freeman / V CattWeybridge Ladies18:2418:243
138313J14.2xS Riley / O StanhopeWalton RC18:2818:283
13962W.MasA.Nov.2xA Soutar / L BullardWeybridge Ladies18:5418:544
140308W.J14.2xA Roberts / S VokesWalbrook Ted Schs19:5819:586
141272J16.2xT Grady / H SmithTwickenham RC20:3920:392
14278J13.2xB Cuff / A CookWalton RC20:5520:553
143298W.J15.2xN Haworth / H HunterLady E Holles22:2522:2525
 
Boat Type: 1x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1106J18.1xGeorge BradburyWestminster Sch13:0513:051Fastest Junior Man 1x
2109J18.1xTom BarrasBurway RC13:1713:172
3326Eli.1xTim MaleTideway Scullers13:1813:181Silver Sculls & Fastest Man 1x
4176J16.1xOliver KnightWalton RC13:2713:271
5347J18.1xOliver KnightWalton RC13:2913:293
689IM1.1xNathan O'ReillyTideway Scullers13:3213:321
794MasA.1xJon DaviesBlack Prince BC13:3513:351
8330IM1.1xTom BarrasBurway RC13:3713:372
9334IM2.1xSamuel WilsonWalton RC13:3813:381
10360J17.1xCallum GathercoleWalton RC13:4113:411
11328Eli.1xJon DaviesBlack Prince BC13:4213:422
1291IM1.1xBen RodfordGloucester RC13:4313:433
13142MasD.1xJulian ScrivenerCheltenham Coll13:4613:461
13337MasA.1xBen RodfordGloucester RC13:4613:462
13354MasC.1xGuy PooleyCrabtree BC13:4613:461
16351MasB.1xRobert FosterEton Vikings13:5513:551
1798IM3.1xMorgan BoldingWalton RC13:5613:561
17131J17.1xCharles CapelSt Georges Coll13:5613:562
19128J17.1xSalvatore NigrelliSt Georges Coll13:5713:573
20117MasC.1xR WilsonHenley RC13:5813:582
20120J17.1xElliot TarrantWalton RC13:5813:584
22335IM2.1xRichard ClarkeWalton RC14:0014:002
23355MasC.1xJulian ScrivenerCheltenham Coll14:0114:013
24103J18.1xZachary ColeWeybridge RC14:0514:054
25332MasA.1xEdward GillLondon RC14:0714:07Time only
26101IM3.1xChristian McCafferySt Georges Coll14:0814:082
2796IM3.1xToby VennGloucester RC14:0914:093
27356MasC.1xKen AlmandQuintin BC14:0914:094
29110MasB.1xRichard Smalman-SmithKingston GS Vet14:1114:112
29365J17.1xSholto CarnegieOxford City14:1114:115
31105J18.1xAlex SimmondsSt Edwards Sch14:1214:125
3290IM1.1xEdward BeckettTideway Scullers14:1314:134
33121J17.1xJames GunnWestminster Sch14:1414:146
33333IM2.1xEdward BeckettTideway Scullers14:1414:143
33350MasB.1xChris LeonardWalton RC14:1414:143
36331IM1.1xJacob NelsonTwickenham RC14:1514:155
36357MasC.1xRichard RatcliffeQuintin BC14:1514:155
38127J17.1xNicholas ScottWestminster Sch14:1714:177
38344J18.1xSalvatore NigrelliSt Georges Coll14:1714:176
40151Nov.1xLawrence KnottCoalporters14:1814:181
41345J18.1xCharles CapelSt Georges Coll14:1914:197
42150Nov.1xJorgen TveitSt Georges Coll14:2214:222
42374Nov.1xToby VennGloucester RC14:2214:222
44122J17.1xJosh FoulkesWeybridge RC14:2314:238
45145Nov.1xFinn KristensenSt Georges Coll14:2414:244
45336MasA.1xRichard Smalman-SmithKingston GS Vet14:2414:243
47114MasB.1xZad RogersUpper Thames RC14:2514:254
47338IM3.1xFrank CrossTideway Scullers14:2514:254
49178J16.1xJack BladenCoalporters14:3214:322
49383Nov.1xBenjamin HopwoodGuildford RC14:3214:325
51342IM3.1xJack BladenCoalporters14:3314:335
52126J17.1xDaniel KimWestminster Sch14:3414:349
5399IM3.1xOliver RobertsEton Excelsior14:3514:356
53140MasD.1xAntony MitchellWycliffe College14:3514:352
5593MasA.1xSimon Andrew BiddleRoyal Holloway Univ14:3614:364
55341IM3.1xAdam ShireWalton RC14:3614:367
55363J17.1xCharles LewisBTC Southampton14:3614:3610
55415J16.1xJorgen TveitSt Georges Coll14:3614:363
5997IM3.1xAshley HowardStaines14:3714:378
59379Nov.1xPatrick FrostArdingly14:3714:376
61358J17.1xReece TaylorOxford City14:3914:3911
61362J17.1xAdam SheaTideway Scullers14:3914:3911
61375Nov.1xHilbert van PeltGuildford RC14:3914:397
64394MasA.Nov.1xStephen HeywoodWalton RC14:4014:401
64414J16.1xMatthew GeorgiouWalton RC14:4014:404
66155MasF.1xT BishopQuintin BC14:4314:431
67143Nov.1xTitus MorleySt Edwards Sch14:4414:448
67329IM1.1xMark CalvinTwickenham RC14:4414:446
69185J15.1xSam MeijerWestminster Sch14:4514:451
69371MasD.1xSimon PullenTwickenham RC14:4514:453
71164MasA.Nov.1xBruce GascoineShiplake Vikings14:4614:462
72102IM3.1xBenjamin Robert SwireEton Excelsior14:4814:489
73118MasC.1xDavid StanleyTwickenham RC14:4914:496
74104J18.1xEdward SylvesterGuildford RC14:5014:508
75124J17.1xAndrew WhitbreadWalbrook Ted Schs14:5114:5113
76108J18.1xFreddie MyattSt Edwards Sch14:5214:529
76388MasE.1xT BishopQuintin BC14:5214:521
78119J17.1xWilliam RipleyWestminster Sch14:5514:5514
79100IM3.1xRussell ThorntonGloucester RC14:5714:5710
79352MasC.1xAntony MitchellWycliffe College14:5714:577
79359J17.1xRichard HumeBTC Southampton14:5714:5715
82181J16.1xLorenzo MandolfoSt Georges Coll14:5914:595
83113MasB.1xDaniel TaylorMolesey BC15:0115:015
84372MasD.1xMichael L EveringtonWalton RC15:0315:034
85348J18.1xThomas AdlingtonSt Georges Coll15:0415:0410
86373MasD.1xC SkuseWarwick BC15:0515:055
87180J16.1xMarcus PhillipsSt Georges Coll15:0715:076
87416J16.1xMarcus SirmonSt James 15:0715:076
87423J15.1xOliver JonasTideway Scullers15:0715:072
90177J16.1xKieran MathesonStaines15:0815:088
90419J15.1xJordon SirmonSt James 15:0815:083
92138MasD.1xMalcolm HumeBTC Southampton15:0915:096
93389MasE.1xRussell ThorntonGloucester RC15:1115:112
94387MasE.1xD ClarkeWalton RC15:1215:123
94400W.J18.1xKatherine DenhamWalton RC15:1215:121Fastest Junior Woman 1x
96424W.MasA/B.1xAlison Jackson (A)Walton RC15:1415:141Fastest Woman 1x
97397MasA.Nov.1xJames SirmonTwickenham RC15:1515:153
98111MasB.1xN K JamesUpper Thames RC15:1715:176
99179J16.1xToby JeffriesBurway RC15:1915:199
100339IM3.1xDean C HarrisonBTC Southampton15:2215:2211
100386MasE.1xGeoffrey PeelQuintin BC15:2215:224
102116MasC.1xMike SmithMedway Towns RC15:2415:248
103107J18.1xAlex KulczykGuildford RC15:2715:2711
104136MasF.1xPaul ReynoldsWalton RC15:22515:27Time only
105349MasB.1xCarl BoonWeybridge RC15:3015:307
106112MasB.1xNick HorneUpper Thames RC15:3215:328
107353MasC.1xDavid CowderoyArdingly15:3315:339
108130J17.1xWilliam PigramGuildford RC15:3515:3516
109189J15.1xJames WilliamsonSt Georges Coll15:3615:364
110195J15.1xConrad ThomasWestminster Sch15:3715:375
111218W.J16.1xDeryn EsterhuyseKingston RC15:3815:381
112217W.J16.1xKatherine MaitlandEton Excelsior15:3915:392
113149Nov.1xDennis WaltersTwickenham RC15:4015:409
113153MasE.1xAdrian TollettStaines15:4015:405
113194J15.1xQuentin GeczyWestminster Sch15:4015:406
113199W.MasA/B.1xLeonie Sadler (A)Guildford RC15:4015:402
113390MasE.1xSlavo RadosevicArdingly15:4015:405
113432W.J16.1xSophie TheanWalton RC15:4015:403
11992IM2.1xDean C HarrisonBTC Southampton15:4215:424
120376Nov.1xBen SeersOxford City15:4315:4310
120418J15.1xBen BriscoWeybridge RC15:4315:437
122234J14.1xMatthew PengellyWalbrook Ted Schs15:4515:451
123160MasF.1xGeoff DoddsWeybridge RC15:4915:492
123381Nov.1xAlexander Drummond-ChewTideway Scullers15:4915:4911
125233J14.1xWilliam SeddonBurway RC15:5115:512
126214W.Nov.1xImogen PikeSir W Perkins s Sch15:5215:521
127162MasG.1xJeffrey WatlingSouthsea15:5315:531
127361J17.1xGenti GjyshincaWalbrook Ted Schs15:5315:5317
127378Nov.1xLance JohnsonRoyal Holloway Univ15:5315:5312
130146Nov.1xPeter MillerEton Excelsior15:5615:5613
130198J15.1xJonathan TateStaines15:5615:568
132159MasF.1xRoger WottonWalton RC15:5715:573
132377Nov.1xAdam ConstableWalton RC15:5715:5714
134182J16.1xAlexander SalmonArdingly15:5815:5810
135158MasF.1xMichael GardinerMolesey BC15:5915:594
135190J15.1xAlistair DaviesSt Georges Coll15:5915:599
137154MasE.1xBill RaspinMolesey BC16:0016:007
137168W.J17.1xHannah ParemainWalton RC16:0016:001
137174W.J17.1xSara LockeSir W Perkins s Sch16:0016:001
137408W.J17.1xNatalie DaileyWalton RC16:0016:001
141393MasA.Nov.1xCharlie ChuteTwickenham RC16:0116:014
142196J15.1xTim WuWestminster Sch16:0316:0310
142207W.MasD.1xPauline PeelTideway Scullers16:0316:031
144186J15.1xAlexander BalgarnieWestminster Sch16:0516:0511
145157MasF.1xJ P WoowatGuildford RC16:0616:065
146175J16.1xArrun JohalStaines16:0716:0711
146203W.MasC.1xKathryn JohnsonEton Excelsior16:0716:071
148232W.J15.1xEmelia ColeWeybridge RC16:0916:091
148369W.IM3.1xRosalind CheethamReading RC16:0916:091
150426W.MasA/B.1xKatarina Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A16:1000:0916:013
151163MasG.1xD WyattBTC Southampton16:1316:132
151183J16.1xAdam GiambroneWalton RC16:1316:1312
151396MasA.Nov.1xDennis WaltersTwickenham RC16:1316:135
154171W.J17.1xLucy Olivia HoganEton Excelsior16:1416:144
155169W.J17.1xRachel BrownSir W Perkins s Sch16:1516:155
155202W.MasA/B.1xJoanna Gapper (B)Mortlake A & A16:1500:0916:064
157135W.IM3.1xNaomi SharmaFalcon RC16:1616:162
158385Nov.1xJames WilliamsonSt Georges Coll16:1716:1715
159211W.Nov.1xAnnika GleichmannGuildford RC16:1816:182
160382Nov.1xVincent HallOxford City16:2016:2016
161184J15.1xKaan VardalSt Georges Coll16:2116:2112
162147Nov.1xWilliam SmythFurnivall16:2216:2217
163392MasH.1xFrank WebbQuintin BC16:2316:231
164420J15.1xLucas Almeida-DurkanTideway Scullers16:2416:2413
165395MasA.Nov.1xAshley TillingWeybridge RC16:2516:256
165425W.MasA/B.1xNaomi Sharma (B)Falcon RC16:2500:0916:165
167167W.J17.1xGeorgia EdwardsEton Excelsior16:2716:276
167237J14.1xTom ShepherdWalton RC16:2716:273
167421J15.1xFilippo CarrozzoWeybridge RC16:2716:2714
167422J15.1xJack WilliamsTideway Scullers16:2716:2714
171201W.MasA/B.1xAmy Hewitt (B)Eton Excelsior16:2800:0916:196
171441W.J16.1xHarriet WestSir W Perkins s Sch16:2816:284
173404W.J17.1xSophie O'CarrollSt Georges Coll16:2916:297
174141MasD.1xPaul WoodwardBurway RC16:3016:307
175229W.J15.1xElena FoulkesWeybridge RC16:3316:332
176447W.J15.1xKate StevensonGuildford RC16:3416:343
177406W.J17.1xEmily MayerKingston RC16:3616:368
178235J14.1xRory HarrisWalton RC16:3716:374
179391MasH.1xRay GreenBTC Southampton16:3816:382
180409W.J17.1xLucy HarryOxford City16:4216:429
181231W.J15.1xMegan PickeringWeybridge RC16:4316:434
182411W.J17.1xSimone PilgrimSir W Perkins s Sch16:4516:4510
183170W.J17.1xNatasha GallagherWalbrook Ted Schs16:41516:4611
184208W.MasE/F.1xSian Arion (E)Eton Excelsior16:4601:0515:411
185144Nov.1xScott van der VordEton Excelsior16:4716:4718
18695IM3.1xJames SkeelsTwickenham RC16:4816:4812
186200W.MasA/B.1xJackie Johnson (B)Guildford RC16:4800:0916:397
188367W.IM3.1xLucy Olivia HoganEton Excelsior16:5016:503
189366W.IM3.1xLorna FjortoftSir W Perkins s Sch16:5116:514
189402W.J18.1xGeorgia EdwardsEton Excelsior16:5116:512
191206W.MasD.1xLaura CampbellMortlake A & A16:5216:522
192133W.IM3.1xEmily HarrisonSouthsea16:5316:535
193205W.MasC.1xAmanda CraddockBurway RC16:5516:552
193219W.J16.1xEleanor NearcouSir W Perkins s Sch16:5516:555
193224W.J16.1xGabriella HatfieldEton Excelsior16:5516:555
193430W.Nov.1xAbigail SmithSir W Perkins s Sch16:5516:553
197152MasE.1xP HollingworthChristchurch RC16:5816:588
198236J14.1xSamuel FrostWalbrook Ted Schs16:5916:595
199125J17.1xRobbie GreenwoodGuildford RC17:0217:0218
200343IM3.1xWilliam SmythFurnivall17:0317:0313
201446W.J15.1xLea-Maria OgunlamiLady E Holles17:0417:045
202410W.J17.1xGabriella HatfieldEton Excelsior17:0817:0812
203134W.IM3.1xAlexandra BrowningWeybridge Ladies17:0917:096
203417J16.1xIan WallisWeybridge RC17:0917:0913
205346J18.1xSamuel ChapmanGuildford RC17:1017:1012
206192J15.1xJoseph RussellSt Georges Coll17:1217:1216
207156MasF.1xJohn ParkerMolesey BC17:1417:146
207166W.J17.1xHarriet SteelEton Excelsior17:1417:1413
207204W.MasC.1xAlicia AllenEton Excelsior17:1417:143
210225W.J16.1xMolly LockStaines17:1817:187
210226W.J16.1xGeorgia ScottSir W Perkins s Sch17:1817:187
210412W.J17.1xHolly SteadWalton RC17:1817:1814
213403W.J17.1xKatherine MaitlandEton Excelsior17:1917:1915
214172W.J17.1xEmma WardSir W Perkins s Sch17:2217:2216
215433W.J16.1xEleanor FerrellyBurway RC17:2417:249
216368W.IM3.1xSarah Emma BlakeburnWestminster Univ BC17:2617:267
216443W.J16.1xLucy ThornEton Excelsior17:2617:2610
216445W.J15.1xLaura GreenwoodGuildford RC17:2617:266
219398W.J18.1xEsther FrankeKingston RC17:3217:323
220193J15.1xThomas GathercoleWalton RC17:3317:3317
221197J15.1xNiall O'CallaghanWalton RC17:3417:3418
222173W.J17.1xEmma HattoSir W Perkins s Sch17:3617:3617
223221W.J16.1xLauren ChalliceWalbrook Ted Schs17:3817:3811
223223W.J16.1xGrace BarkerKingston RC17:3817:3811
225429W.MasE/F.1xMargaret Fleming (F)Weybridge RC17:3901:2816:112
226405W.J17.1xSophie KiedaischKingston RC17:4717:4718
227220W.J16.1xXanthe WeatherheadBTC Southampton17:5017:5013
228428W.MasD.1xViviann Lynn CosgroveWalton RC17:5117:513
229427W.MasC.1xJane AlsopGuildford RC17:5217:524
230434W.J16.1xRachel HarrisWeybridge RC17:5317:5314
231230W.J15.1xChristina CackettStaines17:5417:547
232436W.J16.1xLouise OllingtonWalbrook Ted Schs17:5717:5715
233212W.Nov.1xJudy WalkerStaines17:5917:594
234161MasG.1xK Havins-CaddickWalton RC18:0018:003
235191J15.1xWilliam Bromely-PatchettSt Georges Coll18:0318:0319
236440W.J16.1xAmani TraynorEton Excelsior18:1518:1516
237239W.J14.1xEleanor WhyteBurway RC18:1718:171
238209W.MasE/F.1xRosemary Thom (E)Tideway Scullers18:2401:0517:193
239215W.Nov.1xBeckie MellorStaines18:3118:315
240407W.J17.1xSarah CoxKingston RC18:4418:4419
241216W.J16.1xDaisy BottKingston RC18:4818:4817
242413W.J17.1xSophie HughesKingston RC18:5018:5020
243228W.J15.1xBethanie JenkinsWeybridge RC19:0019:008
244399W.J18.1xSerena CrouchGuildford RC19:0219:024
245448W.J14.1xGeorgia FullerArdingly19:1119:112
246227W.J15.1xRuby CruddasWeybridge Ladies19:3419:349
247222W.J16.1xRachel StuartArdingly19:4319:4318
248213W.Nov.1xLaura JoelEton Excelsior19:5419:546
248449W.J14.1xP MedinaTwickenham RC19:5419:54Time only
250438W.J16.1xMegan SpinkTwickenham RC19:5519:5519
251132J17.1xAlexander KanellosTwickenham RC20:4720:4719
 129J17.1xJack KeechPoplar BlackwallDNF