Weybridge Silver Sculls

22nd October 2016

Results by Club


Ardingly
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
273MasF/G/H.2xS Banks / S Radosevic (F)13:4801:1612:321
262IM2.2xJ Liebers / B Swann13:0013:002
395J18.2xJ Liebers / B Swann13:0913:093
402MasD.2xD Reed / P Billin14:03500:3913:293
270Nov.2xA Scovell / T Blackburn13:5313:534
261IM2.2xP Billin / H Seymour14:0114:014
400J17.2xA Scovell / T Blackburn14:2014:205
279MasC.1xAlex Dombrowe13:3400:2213:121
393Sen.1xAlex Dombrowe13:4813:483
441MasF.1xSlavo Radosevic15:2101:2014:011
443MasF.1xStephen Banks15:3501:2014:154
 
Bewl Bridge
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
39MasE.1xJonathan Morris14:3400:5913:351
100W.MasC/D/E.1xSarah Morris (E)15:3401:0314:311
35MasD.1xMichael Maunsell15:2200:4214:406
 
BTC Southampton
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
150MasF/G/H.2xR Green / S Wardell (G)14:2601:3812:482
479MasH.1xRay Green16:5802:1014:483
187MasH.1xD Wyatt17:0402:1014:544
 
Burway RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
390Sen.1xJack Barrett13:1913:191Silver Sculls
 
Christchurch RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
143MasD.2xA C Galloway / R Standley14:0600:3913:272
202W.MasD/E/F.2xJ Emery / F Standley (E)15:5001:0014:504
63W.J18.1xCharley Wedderburn15:2015:201
328W.IM3.1xCharley Wedderburn15:2215:223
380W.J15.1xCharlotte Brad16:1316:133
183MasF.1xP Hollingworth17:5001:2016:309
236W.J16.1xLisa Berridge16:3016:3010
237W.J16.1xKiera Browning16:4016:4014
228W.J16.1xKatya Cherskova16:5016:5016
308MasF.1xPeter Tyson20:2901:2019:0910
 
Eton Excelsior
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
140J17.2xA Smith / S Lachin13:4613:462
216W.J15.2xT Brogan / A Lyons15:251015:359
217W.J15.2xC Barclay / L Iannaccone15:4615:4612
218W.J15.2xI Waller / L Tomalin17:4917:4926
132J18.2xR Galli / O CowanDisqualified
232W.J16.1xAmy Donaldson15:4215:424
233W.J16.1xClaire McCracken17:1117:1118
142J18.1xAidan Lancaster17:1217:1210
239W.J16.1xJuliette Salgado Smith17:1717:1720
207W.J17.1xOlivia Mcmullen 17:5417:5411
238W.J16.1xMatilda Marcun18:1118:1122
231W.J16.1xBeatrix Leedom19:1219:1224
230W.J16.1xTiffene Duggan-Hill19:5019:5025
 
Eton Vikings
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
32MasD.1xRobert Foster14:1300:4213:311
276MasC.1xRobert Foster14:0600:2213:442
 
Guildford RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
77J14.4x+ Edward Vaughan 13:5313:532
80J14.4x+ Zac Harrison 14:5214:523
10MasF/G/H.2xJ Watling / R Hall (H)14:5402:0312:513
266MasC.2xM Rawlinson / R Cooper13:5200:2113:312
408J16.2xJ Reckord / W Shepherd14:1414:145
289W.MasA/B/C.2xJ Johnson / A Gleichmann (B)14:2700:0814:191
25W.J18.2xA Stevenson / F St John14:3714:374
290W.MasA/B/C.2xL Sadler / L Higley (A)14:4000:0014:402
155J15.2xK Amankul / B Hart14:5314:5311
15J15.2xA Webb / L Bennett14:561015:0613
146J16.2xR Marriott / L Bennett15:1815:188
438W.IM3.2xE Rowland / H Gray15:2915:296
154J15.2xJ Venables / O Bond15:4615:4615
72W.J15.2xJ Bryant / M Ginsberg15:5015:5014
448W.Nov.2xR Tasker / I Adshead16:1516:158
26J14.2xJ Parnell / B Calvert16:3316:335
357W.J14.2xE Shepherd / E Wolfenden17:0817:085
45MasG.1xJ P Woowat16:301001:4414:564
172J16.1xJames Reckord15:2115:2113
335J15.1xPeter Denton15:2315:237
86W.MasB.1xJackie Johnson15:3900:0915:302
174J16.1xWilliam Shepherd15:3015:3015
56W.MasA.1xAnnika Gleichmann15:3800:0015:381
58W.MasA.1xLenka Higley15:5400:0015:542
323J16.1xEden Parnell15:5915:5920
57W.MasA.1xLeonie Sadler16:0000:0016:003
319J16.1xHenry Miguda16:0916:0921
110W.J15.1xLucy Stevenson16:1116:112
209W.MasA.1xLauren Smoothy16:1600:0016:166
212W.MasB.1xEmily Rowland16:5500:0916:463
208W.MasA.1xHelen Gray16:5100:0016:517
224W.Nov.1xImogen Adshead17:0417:044
90W.J17.1xCharlotte Adcock17:0717:078
482W.J17.1xStephanie Banks17:5217:5210
89W.J17.1xShona Davenport17:5617:5612
366W.J16.1xMolly Worthington17:5817:5821
334J15.1xAdam Gorecki18:1418:1418
512W.J14.1xKeziah Markfort18:2118:216
225W.MasA.Nov.1xRachel Tasker18:5918:594
 
Kingston G Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
275MasC.1xRichard Smalman-Smith14:1900:2213:573
409MasB.1xRichard Smalman-Smith14:3500:0714:283
336J15.1xBen Davies16:0316:039
467J15.1xAlexander Furmston16:0716:0710
338J15.1xThomas Ewart-Ellison16:3016:3011
468J15.1xDaniel Selimi17:3917:3915
337J15.1xMuhyuck Im17:35517:4016
500W.J15.1xCamila Carbajal18:4818:4833
 
Kingston RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
465W.MasD/E/F.2xB Sims / C Willett (D)14:4000:4313:571
274W.IM2.2xH Storen / K Warner14:0714:071Fastest Woman 2x
163W.J18.2xL Bate / S Stiling14:3414:343
437W.IM3.2xM Stalley / D Esterhuyse14:4314:433
428J14.2xJ Greiner / D Smith15:3415:343
450W.Nov.2xE Bleasdale / J Ostlyng16:0816:087
356W.J15.2xM Dulay / R Keri-Nagy16:1316:1321
214W.J15.2xH Warwick - Wilson / E Quin16:1716:1722
355W.J15.2xE Shelton / S Curtis16:1816:1823
215W.J15.2xM Ravishankar / A MedcalfDisqualified
23J16.1xMatthew Cramp14:3414:346
62J15.1xJordan Phelan15:0215:023
21J16.1xHarry Harry-Bagnall 15:4115:4117
478W.J18.1xSophia Stiling16:2316:233
375W.J15.1xAmber Harwood16:3116:317
477W.J18.1xLouise Bate16:3116:314
245W.J15.1xHannah Medcalf16:4816:4813
381W.J15.1xTilde Palmer17:4217:4226
510W.J14.1xScarlet Mohabir18:0918:094
509W.J14.1xSophie Bate18:3018:307
511W.J14.1xAlia Walsh18:4418:448
22J16.1xWilliam BrookDisqualified
 
Lady E Holles
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
116W.J14.4x+ Margo Bellamy 15:3315:331
119W.J14.4x+ Hannah Supple 15:4315:433
117W.J14.4x+ Isabella Sutherland 15:4415:445
123W.J14.4x+ Harriet Taylor 16:2616:266
122W.J14.4x+ Olivia Ho 16:2716:277
221W.J15.2xM Crees / N Southorn14:4914:493
223W.J15.2xC Bridge / H O Connor15:0115:014
53W.J17.2xP Lawrie / A Bains15:3115:317
491W.J15.2xK Zakharyan / E Radford15:3215:328
489W.J15.2xC Bond / R Deol15:3515:359
220W.J15.2xK Brady / E Kerr15:5815:5816
490W.J15.2xS Covington / E Cross16:0216:0217
492W.J15.2xS Subak-Sharpe / C Guest16:0616:0619
24W.J18.2xT Broekhuizen / E Rhodes16:3616:365
222W.J15.2xC Gregory / R Mayne17:4817:4825
219W.J15.2xD Summers / F SnellingDisqualified
95W.J17.1xKaterina Taylor16:0816:086
501W.J15.1xDarcie Summers16:2916:295
255W.J15.1xEmma Radford16:3516:358
505W.J15.1xHelen O Connor16:3516:358
253W.J15.1xRamandeep Deol16:3616:3610
256W.J15.1xElla Cross16:3816:3811
503W.J15.1xFlorence Snelling17:0417:0416
246W.J15.1xSophie Subak-Sharpe17:0617:0617
502W.J15.1xMichelle Crees17:1317:1318
504W.J15.1xNatasha Southorn17:2017:2021
498W.J15.1xKirstin Brady17:2417:2422
257W.J15.1xClemency Guest17:4517:4527
507W.J15.1xEmma Kerr17:4917:4928
254W.J15.1xKarina Zakharyan17:5717:5731
258W.J14.1xCaitlin Bond18:1418:145
506W.J15.1xClaudia BridgeDNF
 
Lea RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1J18.2xB Donald / A Badcott12:1512:151Fastest Junior Man 2x
144J16.2xL Powell / J den Dulk12:4312:431
188W.J16.2xE Froggatt-Brown / R McDonald14:2614:261
54W.J17.2xK Balcombe / C Moody15:0415:045
354W.J15.2xR Millard / K Sikorska15:0515:055
493W.J14.2xM Ingram / A MacLehose Griffin15:5315:533
49W.IM3.1xEmily Downey15:2915:294
485W.J16.1xElsa Froggatt-Brown16:0216:025
487W.J16.1xAlice Bolitho16:1516:157
112W.J15.1xRosa Millard16:2416:244
486W.J16.1xRachel McDonald16:3316:3312
113W.J15.1xKalina Sikorska17:1517:1519
108W.J15.1xMatilda Power17:5017:5030
244W.J15.1xHelena Sergent18:0118:0132
369W.J16.1xEstella Grant18:3918:3923
241W.J15.1xLaura Ellington18:491018:5934
242W.J15.1xMolly Foxell20:0820:0836
 
Lymington
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
398MasE.2xT Bull / A Taylor14:0900:5613:132
349W.Nov.2xO Bull / L Taylor15:1015:104
304MasE.1xAlan Taylor15:5000:5914:5111
293MasD.1xTim Bull15:3800:4214:568
 
Maidenhead RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
514J18.1xCharlie Collins14:0314:03Time only
 
Met Police
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
3Mx.MasB/C/D.2xE Jeffries / A Skinner (B)Disqualified
 
Molesey BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
134Nov.2xD Gowland / T Osborne12:2512:251Fastest Man 2x
130IM2.2xS Cowie / F Steel12:3212:321
396J18.2xL Ellis / J Greig12:40512:452
394IM3.2xS Cowie / A Cook12:5112:511
162W.J18.2xH Dunford / E Duncan13:4513:451Fastest Junior Woman 2x
300J15.2xD Williams / R Mack14:1514:156
194W.J17.2xJ Mepham / I Truett14:1814:182
176W.IM3.2xI Roper / N Nolan14:4114:412
439W.IM3.2xA Boret / J Mepham14:5314:534
190W.Nov.2xA Boret / E Parker15:0515:053
298J15.2xI Brannan / L Buck15:2615:2614
353W.J15.2xI Patterson / M Bevan15:5015:5014
434W.J18.2xI Roper / E ParkerDisqualified
346W.J16.2xS Lee / M Donnelly-Reid DNF
141J18.1xMatthew Hardy13:281013:381
306MasE.1xRichard Stanhope14:4500:5913:464
166J17.1xTheo Darlow13:4813:482Demerera Cup
168Nov.1xSylvain Boyer13:5913:591
412IM3.1xFraser Steel14:0014:001
148IM3.1xLaurence Ellis14:0414:042
413IM3.1xSylvain Boyer14:0814:083
180MasF.1xCharles G Bowman15:3001:2014:102
406IM2.1xAdam Cook14:1014:102
181MasF.1xBill Raspin15:3101:2014:113
283MasB.1xDuncan McLellan14:2100:0714:141
417J18.1xDaniel Gowland14:1414:144
152MasB.1xDaniel Taylor14:2400:0714:172
184MasG.1xJohn Parker16:0101:4414:173
171Nov.1xJake Greig14:2414:243
305MasE.1xDavid Jillings15:3500:5914:367
339J15.1xTom Boret14:3614:361
164MasC.1xHarish Kumar15:0000:2214:384
178MasE.1xDuncan Snelling15:4200:5914:439
167J17.1xOliver Lucas14:4614:465
480W.J17.1xHolly Dunford14:5414:541Bonnie Bird Cup
462J16.1xSam Bennett15:1315:1312
461J16.1xJoseph Miller15:2315:2314
463J16.1xAlexander Jewers15:3215:3216
497W.Nov.1xEmma Duncan15:3215:321
460J16.1xJake Campbell15:4715:4718
342J14.1xLeon Fettan16:2116:212
343J14.1xHarry Tiller16:2316:233
372W.J16.1xRachel Dunford16:4416:4415
515J16.1xOscar Murphy16:5816:58Time only
373W.J16.1xMaddie Clifford17:1617:1619
 
Mortlake A & A
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
403MasD.2xR Roberts / L Dawe14:1600:3913:374
466W.MasD/E/F.2xL Pattison / A Poole (F)16:0401:2214:422
 
Oxford Academicals
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
446W.MasA/B/C.2xK Klaka / S De Munari (A)15:1400:0015:143
410MasB.1xJon Marsden15:3100:0715:244
151MasB.1xArthur Bullard16:0500:0715:585
211W.MasA.1xKathy Klaka16:0700:0016:074
 
Poplar Blackwall
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
326W.IM1.1xAndrea Stock14:4914:491
475W.MasB.1xAndrea Stock15:0500:0914:561Houghton Cup
330W.IM3.1xPhoebe Ohene15:1615:162
444W.IM2.1xPhoebe Ohene15:2115:213
453MasA.Nov.1xTom Wade15:2415:243
312Nov.1xTom Wade15:2515:257
 
Reading RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
213W.J15.2xH Cookson / P Threlfall14:1714:171
436W.IM3.2xA Baker / J Wootton14:3914:391
189W.Nov.2xI Pickering / S Ajose15:1615:165
360W.J14.2xI Cotten / G Pollard15:1715:171
352W.J15.2xF Brown / E Paterson15:2915:297
322J16.1xHarry Fraser-Urquhart14:2714:274
282J17.1xAlexander Phillips14:3914:394
318J16.1xThomas Reid14:4714:477
59MasA.Nov.1xSimon Markham14:5714:572
458J16.1xJames Haskins15:07515:1211
206W.J17.1xIsabelle Richards15:2715:274
229W.J16.1xMadeleine Pollard15:3215:323
495W.Nov.1xMadeleine Pollard15:4815:482
508W.J14.1xHolly Cookson15:5615:561
205W.J17.1xAbigail Baker15:5815:585
499W.J15.1xPortia Threlfall16:4616:4612
496W.Nov.1xIsobel Pickering17:0017:003
341J14.1xEuan Deas17:1017:105
 
RGS High Wycombe
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
78J14.4x+ Soren O Connor 16:3516:357
81J14.4x+ Ben Curtis 17:1117:119
159J15.2xR Bowker / D Huntley13:2713:272
158J15.2xL Schofield / B Goodier14:1214:124
156J15.2xT Avaliani / F Porter14:2014:207
424J15.2xD Martin / H Rana14:25514:309
427J15.2xA Millington / T AydinDisqualified
294MasD.1xAdrian Huntley15:0600:4214:245
471J15.1xDuncan Huntley14:4514:452
472J15.1xRobert Bowker15:1015:104
 
Shoreham
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
269Nov.2xM Huxtable / J Mouland14:2514:255
196MasA.Nov.1xThomas Faith13:5413:541
182MasF.1xJames Dixon16:281001:2015:187
374W.MasA.Nov.1xSarah Faith15:1915:191
311Nov.1xCharles Gosling15:3015:308
28Nov.1xMax Huxtable16:0216:0210
19J17.1xAlexander Apps16:2716:277
64W.J18.1xEzra Hulme17:0417:045
109W.J15.1xMelissa Shaw17:3517:3525
243W.J15.1xVerity Millar-Sarahs17:4917:4928
278MasC.1xSimon Humberstone19:1800:2218:566
227W.J16.1xMaisie Saunders20:2120:2126
 
St Georges Coll
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
82J14.4x+ Max Gover 15:5615:565
79J14.4x+ Eleanor West 16:3316:336
84J14.4x+ William Conway-Vimner 17:0717:078
76J14.4x+ Joshua Hicks 17:3217:3210
138J17.2xC Moore / T Edwards13:5013:503
145J16.2xM Hall / G Langton14:0014:004
331W.J17.2xA Lemmon / G Hertzog14:1314:131
139J17.2xS Lewis / C Scott14:1514:154
16J15.2xR Fairbairn / M Raj14:3114:3110
147J16.2xJ Marwaha / H Davis14:3114:316
347W.J16.2xE Boxer / K Kerr14:5714:573
74W.J15.2xI Morgan / T Watson16:0416:0418
73W.J15.2xJ Noyes / C Vandermeulen16:0916:0920
12J18.1xMichael Dalton13:4013:402
281J17.1xMichael Dalton13:4113:411
325J16.1xDexter Priechenfried14:3214:325
284J18.1xRyan Notter14:4414:445
285J18.1xRufus Uttley14:5114:516
320J16.1xSamuel Owen15:0715:079
106W.J16.1xApril Lemmon15:2115:212
94W.J17.1xGhislaine Hertzog15:2615:263
198J15.1xMatthew Raj16:0216:028
114W.J14.1xAvril Walters16:1416:142
105W.J16.1xKatie Kerr16:3016:3010
321J16.1xConnor Noyes16:4216:4222
250W.J15.1xIsabel Morgan16:4816:4813
104W.J16.1xEmily Boxer17:0217:0217
199J15.1xRouke Fairbairn17:1917:1914
249W.J15.1xCaro Vandermeulen17:1917:1920
248W.J15.1xJessica Noyes17:3117:3124
98W.J17.1xAmber Hutchison17:3317:339
197J15.1xGabriel Fallon18:1318:1317
251W.J15.1xTaya Watson19:1219:1235
 
Staines
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
195W.J17.2xP Knight / A Hannam14:4214:424
75W.J15.2xM Knight / E Burton15:2515:256
71W.J15.2xK Gooch / J Mason15:4615:4612
203W.J14.2xS Beckh / O Bennett16:3916:394
41MasF.1xAdrian Tollett15:4401:2014:245
37MasD.1xSimon Cackett17:2500:4216:439
 
Thames Valley Park
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
392Sen.1xS Gough13:2413:242
391Sen.1xRobert Hodgson14:0314:034
 
Tideway Scullers
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
397MasE.2xB Bridger / D Best14:3200:5613:363
292MasD.1xBenjamin Bridger14:5000:4214:084
48W.IM3.1xCaroline Matthews14:4514:451
 
Twickenham RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
120W.J14.4x+ Ella De Cort 15:4315:433
149MasF/G/H.2xR.A. Kerr / D Davidson (F)14:3301:1613:175
133IM3.2xB Amin / J Harfield13:3313:332
136Nov.2xO Warren / R Beard13:4113:413
160W.J18.2xC Parr / M Duthart14:1314:132
264MasC.2xN Tomlinson / S Budasz14:4800:2114:273
449W.Nov.2xK Nicholas / I Evans14:5114:511
157J15.2xN Habbel / M Hughes14:51514:5612
407J16.2xJ Welbourn / M Hughes14:5714:577
153MasA.Nov.2xA Parke / A Cowell14:5914:593
313W.IM3.2xM Smallbone / C Price15:0515:055
51W.J16.2xH Smith / M Gordon15:1315:134
52W.J17.2xM Kennedy / C Piper15:2115:216
494W.J14.2xE Wilson / E De Cort15:4015:402
429J14.2xL Wigg / P Hunt16:1016:104
351W.J15.2xI Calvert / H Gray16:2216:2224
191W.Nov.2xN Henshall / A Da Silva16:4216:429
358W.J14.2xB Sturdy / C Bhoola17:2317:236
263J18.2xO Hellel / S KendallDisqualified
302MasE.1xSimon Pullen14:4300:5913:443
33MasD.1xSimon Pullen14:3600:4213:543
186MasH.1xRobert Bailey16:4202:1014:322
513IM2.1xJamie Wooller14:3414:34Time only
5IM2.1xWesley MacCabe14:4014:403
179MasE.1xSimon Delph15:4800:5914:4910
433Nov.1xOliver Warren14:5114:514
14J18.1xOliver Hellel14:5714:577
42MasF.1xJonathan Evoy16:1801:2014:586
415IM3.1xBasil Amin14:53514:586
457J16.1xAdam Stephenson15:0615:068
170Nov.1xAdam Stephenson15:0715:075
483W.J17.1xMegan Duthart15:1015:102
27Nov.1xStephen Parker15:1315:136
20J17.1xSamuel Kendall15:2115:216
101W.MasC/D/E.1xEmma Fadlon (D)16:1300:4415:292
445W.IM2.1xEmma Feerick15:3015:304
102W.MasC/D/E.1xCatherine Jones (D)16:1700:4415:333
476W.J18.1xCharley Parr15:3815:382
307MasF.1xGeorg Schmitz17:0001:2015:408
454W.IM3.1xPamela Delvalle15:4215:425
173J16.1xJasper Welbourn15:4715:4718
277MasC.1xJohan Slabbert16:1000:2215:485
432Nov.1xJohn Harfield16:0816:0811
414IM3.1xAlexander Hitchinson16:1216:127
259W.MasC/D/E.1xCatherine Almond (E)17:1801:0316:157
370W.J16.1xMaisie Gordon16:1916:198
378W.J15.1xCaitlin Piper16:3016:306
13J18.1xConor Diss16:3216:329
473J14.1xNikolaus Habbel16:3316:334
367W.J16.1xHester Smith16:3616:3613
364W.J17.1xMolly Kennedy16:5116:517
111W.J15.1xHolly Gray17:2817:2823
226W.MasA.Nov.1xLorna Barnes18:0218:023
 
Walbrook
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
265MasC.2xC Sautchuk / N Thomas13:2500:2113:041
40MasE.1xNicholas Thomas14:3700:5913:382
177MasE.1xJohn Robinson15:4000:5914:418
165W.IM2.1xNatasha Gallagher15:0415:042
435W.IM1.1xNatasha Gallagher15:1015:102
169Nov.1xDominic Gallagher15:3515:359
 
Wallingford RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
185MasH.1xSean Morris15:0202:1012:521
309MasG.1xSean Morris14:5401:4413:101
99W.MasC/D/E.1xChristy Job (C)16:3800:2416:146
329W.IM3.1xChristy Job16:4516:456
 
Walton RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
83J14.4x+ Kaan Suphi 13:5213:521
85J14.4x+ Toby Rackett 15:2515:254
2MasD.2xN West / G Groom13:1000:3912:311
8MasE.2xM L Everington / P Thiemann13:3300:5612:371
267Mx.MasB/C/D.2xS Heywood / A Jackson (C)13:1500:2212:531
137J17.2xB Harris / E Wilkinson12:5612:561
6J16.2xT Philpott / A Suphi12:5812:582
135Nov.2xM Heywood / JAMES MCMULLAN13:1113:112
423J15.2xR O Neill / P Cleary13:2113:211
404Mx.MasB/C/D.2xH Thiemann / P Thiemann (D)14:1600:4213:342
9MasE.2xN Harris / V Gillespie14:3300:5613:374
297J15.2xA McLennan / O Roberts13:5113:513
260IM2.2xS Gibbons / P Persad13:5413:543
7J16.2xA Sabanes / P Cleary13:5813:583
301J15.2xO Kaluza-Johnson / G Kiss14:1214:124
18MasA.Nov.2xV Russell / T Adams14:1414:141
332W.J17.2xK Stenning / E Alexopoulos14:1914:193
295J14.2xN Gilbertson / A Goldfinch14:3414:341
30W.MasD/E/F.2xH Thiemann / J Alsop (D)15:2600:4314:433
50W.J16.2xM Jackson / A Poole14:4314:432
4Nov.2xA Clark / K Osborn14:4614:466
488W.J15.2xA Grimshaw / I Catlin14:4714:472
350W.Nov.2xI Anderson / A Gray14:5414:542
401J17.2xM Anderson / J Benson15:0215:027
296J14.2xJ Philpott / K Suphi15:0315:032
447W.MasA/B/C.2xL Dutton / E Gill (B)15:2600:0815:184
47W.MasA/B/C.2xH Poole / J Wilkinson (C)15:361500:2315:285
474W.J16.2xP Tarver / C Haire15:3515:355
55W.Nov.2xL Harris / B Philpott15:3815:386
70W.J15.2xM Fantham / E Benson15:3815:3811
430J14.2xJ Menassa / C Schioldan16:3616:366
291W.MasA/B/C.2xA Burke / A Green (B)17:1000:0817:027
359W.J14.2xS Jannink / H Paiman17:2717:277
34MasD.1xStephen Heywood14:1800:4213:362
421J17.1xEdward Wilkinson13:5413:543
431Nov.1xBen Harris14:0014:002
455J16.1xMatthew Heywood14:0914:091
418J18.1xJames Pickering14:1114:113
316J16.1xThomas Philpott14:1514:152
38MasE.1xPeter Browning15:1700:5914:185
303MasE.1xMichael L Everington15:1800:5914:196
317J16.1xArdan Suphi14:2214:223
411IM3.1xJames Hazell14:2614:264
31W.IM2.1xAlison Jackson14:3614:361
456J16.1xOliver Brew15:0715:079
60J15.1xAidan McLennan15:1015:104
200J15.1xRowan O Neill15:1115:116
103W.J16.1xKatherine Stenning15:1915:191
340J14.1xMax Fleming15:5315:531
361W.MasC/D/E.1xHilary Poole (C)16:2400:2416:004
252W.J15.1xAmelia Grimshaw16:0116:011
362W.MasC/D/E.1xJane Alsop (D)16:5400:4416:105
234W.J16.1xCara Haire16:1216:126
368W.J16.1xMadeline Jackson16:2316:239
115W.J14.1xLola Hewitt16:4216:423
107W.MasA.Nov.1xLesley Flowerdew16:5816:582
87W.MasB.1xElisabeth Gill17:0800:0916:594
379W.J15.1xTallulah Thomas17:0217:0215
363W.MasB.1xAlexandra Cass17:1800:0917:095
 
Weybridge Ladies
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
66W.MasA.Nov.2xG Smith / T Reynolds15:2415:242
46W.MasA/B/C.2xT Goldthorpe / K Stones (C)15:5700:2315:346
 
Weybridge RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
118W.J14.4x+ Harriet Watts 15:3315:331
121W.J14.4x+ Charlotte Tracy 16:3616:368
11MasF/G/H.2xT Meade / G Campbell (G)14:4201:3813:044
17MasA.Nov.2xA Floyer / D Hakes14:5714:572
67W.MasA.Nov.2xS Gates / E Doyle15:0515:051
419MasA.Nov.2xD Martinez Agustin / M Haines16:1416:144
420MasA.Nov.2xN A Brassard / N Gordon-Creed18:5418:545
43MasG.1xGeoff Dodds15:3601:4413:522
405IM2.1xJonathan Harman14:0914:091
36MasD.1xPaul Gray15:2200:4214:406
416IM3.1xJ Coxhead14:4114:415
327MasA.Nov.1xGrant Webster15:4115:414
451W.MasA.1xEva Ferlez16:1400:0016:145
61J15.1xHenry Shore16:4416:4413
344J14.1xMax Porter17:2117:216
 
Whitgift Sch BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
426J15.2xM Ronte / L Caujolle14:2514:258
271J17.2xC Thomas / A Mahmood14:2614:266
287J16.2xE Martin / S Fakhim15:1815:188
286J18.1xFinn Whittaker15:4715:478
469J15.1xFelix Warne16:4316:4312
470J15.1xGregory MoisleyDisqualified