Weybridge Silver Sculls

22nd October 2011

Results by Event


Event: W.J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
324Frances Dawson Sir W Perkins s Sch14:4314:431
82Nina GiambroneWalton RC14:5714:572
79Elizabeth Lindsay Sir W Perkins s Sch15:2115:213
316Lauren Donaldson Lady E Holles15:2315:234
321Florence MoselySurbiton H Sch15:3115:315
322Eleanor Pitcher Lady E Holles15:4115:416
317Angharad Williams Surbiton H Sch15:38515:437
80Emily SkinnerWeybridge RC16:0116:018
320Kira KnoxEton Excelsior16:0316:039
84Holly FraserSurbiton H Sch16:3016:3010
81Vanessa HallLady E Holles16:3616:3611
319 Artemis Contopoulos Sir W Perkins s Sch17:3617:3612
323Georgina CoatesLady E Holles17:4317:4313
83Emma LeamonLady E Holles17:5117:5114
318Stella PollardEton Excelsior18:0118:0115
 
Event: J13.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
88Peggy HornEton Excelsior15:2815:281
86Harry WoolfordEton Excelsior16:0516:052
85Gabrielle LewisStaines17:1317:133
87Emma Fountain Sir W Perkins s Sch17:1717:174
325Millie WillsWalton RC19:2519:255
 
Event: IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
2S Wilson / S BishopWalton RC12:0912:091Fastest Man 2x
1T Beddoe / S KayMolesey BC12:3012:302
 
Event: W.IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
31L Sadler / A GleichmannGuildford RC14:3714:371
33J Johnson / C Shenton-TaylorGuildford RC15:0715:072
32L Mourad / L JoelEton Excelsior16:0316:033
 
Event: IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
3T Barrett / M SirmonTwickenham RC13:1413:141
6O Roberts / B R SwireEton Excelsior13:1713:172
240J Field / N AmeryArdingly13:3813:383
4T Powell / D KergallMedway Towns RC13:4013:404
5M Brahmia / S van der VordEton Excelsior15:11515:165
 
Event: W.IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
30K Denham / H JonesWalton RC14:0214:021Fastest Woman 2x
29M Johnson / L AdamsWeybridge Ladies14:5614:562
 
Event: W.MasA/B.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
51A Ramsden / K Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A14:1800:0814:101
52A Allen / A Hewitt (B)Eton Excelsior15:1400:0815:062
276A Browning / S Woodley (A)Weybridge Ladies15:4715:473
 
Event: MasC.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
14N West / G GroomWalton RC12:4712:471
246C Skuse / D SimkinsWarwick BC13:4513:452
245M Howe / A J LowesArdingly13:5213:523
 
Event: W.MasC/D.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
54S Arion / K Johnson (D)Eton Excelsior14:3900:4313:561
277G Jones / S Cook (C)Gloucester RC15:2600:2315:032
53T C Capel / G Walters (C)Walbrook15:3200:2315:093
278L Campbell / G Tose (C)Mortlake A & A16:1700:2315:544
 
Event: MasD.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
16M L Everington / P ThiemannWalton RC13:0513:051
248T Bull / A TaylorLymington13:5513:552
17J Alsop / P HopkinsGuildford RC14:2614:263
247T Woolford / B GoodallLymington14:4914:494
 
Event: MasE/F/G/H.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
27R Green / S Wardell (F)BTC Southampton13:5001:1512:351
258D Clarke / M Bishop (E)Walton RC13:3500:5512:402
260D Hudson / M Cumpper (G)Weybridge RC14:4401:3613:083
259R Simpson / D Cowderoy (E)Ardingly14:3400:5513:394
28M Brandon / P Hartman (H)Molesey BC16:0002:0113:595
 
Event: W.MasE.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
55M Fleming / R KornbergWeybridge RC15:1915:191
56M E Holden / E BernardMolesey BC16:1316:132
279S Eggeman / J MehersWalbrook16:5516:553
 
Event: Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
22W Ewart / J HertzogSt Georges Coll13:2213:221
24H Asher / E StraceySt Georges Coll13:2213:221
257H Christie / L MountWalton RC13:3713:373
20C Rackham / L JohnsonRoyal Holloway Univ13:5213:524
256T Powell / D KergallMedway Towns RC14:0114:015
251B Seers / V HallOxford City14:0514:056
250S Bowers / A CoxTwickenham RC14:1514:157
25C Defaux / C BennettSt Georges Coll14:2814:288
21J Marshall / J BlankeTwickenham RC14:4114:419
252S Moneley / S NicolsonTwickenham RC15:0815:0810
26A Bainger / A WatsonTwickenham RC15:3615:3611
255J Traynor / B KingTwickenham RC15:5815:5812
18T Reynolda / D KiernanTwickenham RC16:0016:0013
23W Barker / S MartinTwickenham RC16:1116:1114
253R Boston / D FearonTwickenham RC17:4017:4015
249P Black / J GoodmanTwickenham RC17:4917:4916
 
Event: W.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
59S Loveday / L HepsaydirEton Excelsior15:1015:101
280E Hartley / L MitchisonWeybridge RC17:1017:102
57C Freeman / V CattWeybridge Ladies18:2418:243
 
Event: MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
34G Shiels / N WatsonWeybridge RC14:1214:121
35C Curd / G DuffillWeybridge RC14:1414:142
262G Lewis / M GaleKingston GS Vet14:4914:493
261R Turner / N CampbellTwickenham RC14:5314:534
263I Tarrant / A TomalinWalton RC15:0215:025
 
Event: Mx.MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
37J Steinitz / M GaleKingston GS Vet15:0615:061
38J Noulton / G LewisKingston GS Vet16:1416:142
264A Morris / G ShielsWeybridge RC16:3516:353
36L Phipps / T TurnbullMolesey BC17:5717:574
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
281M Addis / N D JordanWalton RC16:2816:281
61S Williams / L PostleWeybridge Ladies17:0817:082
60C Boon / A MorrisWeybridge RC17:5917:593
62A Soutar / L BullardWeybridge Ladies18:5418:544
 
Event: J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
8C Gathercole / R ClarkeWalton RC12:1912:191Fastest Junior Man 2x
9J Foulkes / Z ColeWeybridge RC12:5812:582
7C Beddow / D LauberSt Georges Coll13:0613:063
11A Brady / J RussellSt Georges Coll13:2013:204
10E Sylvester / A KulczykGuildford RC13:2813:285
241Z Hall / A LowenhoffTwickenham RC14:2514:256
242S Chapman / R GreenwoodGuildford RC14:3814:387
 
Event: W.J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
40A Robinson / L HarryOxford City14:4214:421
268H Jones / S BallWalton RC14:5714:572
267A Williams / E CulineySt Georges Coll15:1015:103
265E Houston / A HicksonGuildford RC15:2615:264
39E Franke / S KiedaischKingston RC15:2715:275
266L Beech / G AlsopGuildford RC17:0317:036
 
Event: J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
12M Bolding / E TarrantWalton RC12:2012:201
13R Taylor / S CarnegieOxford City12:5612:562
243J Kirk / B MitchellWeybridge RC14:1614:163
244S Minall / J FoxArdingly16:0816:084
 
Event: W.J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
41H Stead / H ParemainWalton RC14:2714:271Fastest Junior Woman 2x
269H Fisher / E BackhouseSt Georges Coll15:3415:342
44J Appleton / K DeansEton Excelsior15:3615:363
271M Rattle / E ConroySt Georges Coll15:3915:394
45S Hughes / S CoxKingston RC15:4515:455
43I Johns / E MayerKingston RC15:5515:556
270R Talbot / M HorsfordKingston RC16:1316:137
46A Buck / A RidlerArdingly16:3016:308
 
Event: J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
47H Christie / M GeorgiouWalton RC12:5912:591
272T Grady / H SmithTwickenham RC20:3920:392
 
Event: W.J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
283S Thean / K DentWalton RC14:3414:341
284D Bott / D EsterhuyseKingston RC15:1315:132
282L Hepsaydir / K DeansEton Excelsior15:3515:353
285G Barker / E HallKingston RC17:0517:054
287E Stephens / A GrayerWeybridge Ladies17:0917:095
289C Whyte / E LowndesBurway RC17:1117:116
 
Event: J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
274A Buckingham / R JonesWalton RC14:1514:151
48A Pope / F CarrozzoWeybridge RC14:2414:242
275J Saloway / B BriscoWeybridge RC14:3614:363
50R Henderson / W JohnstonWalton RC14:5414:544
49J Marchington / R SteelWeybridge RC15:0115:015
273W Kirk / T ChowingsTwickenham RC16:0116:016
 
Event: W.J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
64S Aitchison / H McLeodSir W Perkins s Sch14:5614:561
66M Shoolbread / E TenchStaines15:0115:012
63A Koutas / A HannabySir W Perkins s Sch15:0715:073
68M Pickering / B JenkinsWeybridge RC15:2215:224
295E Cole / E FoulkesWeybridge RC15:2315:235
70N Atkinson / A BinnionSir W Perkins s Sch15:3215:326
305V Kent / E ToynSurbiton H Sch15:3415:347
292R Cherrett / A PolglaseLady E Holles15:3515:358
299M Tucker / A PurvisArdingly16:0016:009
71S Penwarden / C WilliamsSt Georges Coll16:0516:0510
65M Crosnier / F GannonSt Georges Coll16:0616:0611
297C Hill / E McDonaldSurbiton H Sch16:0716:0712
290A Quarrie / H YetmanSir W Perkins s Sch16:0916:0913
300E Moores / A PalmerEton Excelsior16:1116:1114
303N Starr / E HoyleLady E Holles16:1116:1114
304S Wiggins / M AndersonSir W Perkins s Sch16:2816:2816
67J Gannon / O SammutSt Georges Coll16:3816:3817
294M Black / P ChaturvediSir W Perkins s Sch16:4516:4518
301E Potts / R TraylenWalton RC16:4616:4619
302A Elliott / C TraseiraLady E Holles17:0117:0120
291H Liley / V EarlWalton RC17:0317:0321
306E Williams / B HanleyWeybridge Ladies17:2217:2222
307I Amarouche / J FraserWeybridge RC17:3917:3923
296M Malik / M MorrisTwickenham RC18:0418:0424
298N Haworth / H HunterLady E Holles22:2522:2525
 
Event: J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
76R Johal / J BlanchfieldStaines15:3515:351
75C Millar / C BirtWalton RC17:0517:052
313S Riley / O StanhopeWalton RC18:2818:283
 
Event: W.J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
74A van der Eems / F KellyLady E Holles15:1115:111
310N Giambrone / M HouskaWalton RC16:0816:082
72R Humphry / J SmithLady E Holles16:1316:133
73R Traseira / E ThomasLady E Holles16:1816:184
311K Giambrone / T CatlinWalton RC17:2717:275
308A Roberts / S VokesWalbrook Ted Schs19:5819:586
 
Event: J13.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
314H Woolford / W DaviesEton Excelsior17:5117:511
77J Hamblin / E WilkinsonWalton RC18:2018:202
78B Cuff / A CookWalton RC20:5520:553
 
Event: W.J13.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
315G Lewis / A MasonStaines18:0818:081
 
Event: Eli.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
326Tim MaleTideway Scullers13:1813:181Silver Sculls & Fastest Man 1x
328Jon DaviesBlack Prince BC13:4213:422
 
Event: IM1.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
89Nathan O'ReillyTideway Scullers13:3213:321
330Tom BarrasBurway RC13:3713:372
91Ben RodfordGloucester RC13:4313:433
90Edward BeckettTideway Scullers14:1314:134
331Jacob NelsonTwickenham RC14:1514:155
329Mark CalvinTwickenham RC14:4414:446
 
Event: IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
334Samuel WilsonWalton RC13:3813:381
335Richard ClarkeWalton RC14:0014:002
333Edward BeckettTideway Scullers14:1414:143
92Dean C HarrisonBTC Southampton15:4215:424
 
Event: IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
98Morgan BoldingWalton RC13:5613:561
101Christian McCafferySt Georges Coll14:0814:082
96Toby VennGloucester RC14:0914:093
338Frank CrossTideway Scullers14:2514:254
342Jack BladenCoalporters14:3314:335
99Oliver RobertsEton Excelsior14:3514:356
341Adam ShireWalton RC14:3614:367
97Ashley HowardStaines14:3714:378
102Benjamin Robert SwireEton Excelsior14:4814:489
100Russell ThorntonGloucester RC14:5714:5710
339Dean C HarrisonBTC Southampton15:2215:2211
95James SkeelsTwickenham RC16:4816:4812
343William SmythFurnivall17:0317:0313
 
Event: W.IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
369Rosalind CheethamReading RC16:0916:091
135Naomi SharmaFalcon RC16:1616:162
367Lucy Olivia HoganEton Excelsior16:5016:503
366Lorna FjortoftSir W Perkins s Sch16:5116:514
133Emily HarrisonSouthsea16:5316:535
134Alexandra BrowningWeybridge Ladies17:0917:096
368Sarah Emma BlakeburnWestminster Univ BC17:2617:267
 
Event: MasA.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
94Jon DaviesBlack Prince BC13:3513:351
337Ben RodfordGloucester RC13:4613:462
332Edward GillLondon RC14:0714:07Time only
336Richard Smalman-SmithKingston GS Vet14:2414:243
93Simon Andrew BiddleRoyal Holloway Univ14:3614:364
 
Event: W.MasA/B.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
424Alison Jackson (A)Walton RC15:1415:141Fastest Woman 1x
199Leonie Sadler (A)Guildford RC15:4015:402
426Katarina Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A16:1000:0916:013
202Joanna Gapper (B)Mortlake A & A16:1500:0916:064
425Naomi Sharma (B)Falcon RC16:2500:0916:165
201Amy Hewitt (B)Eton Excelsior16:2800:0916:196
200Jackie Johnson (B)Guildford RC16:4800:0916:397
 
Event: MasB.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
351Robert FosterEton Vikings13:5513:551
110Richard Smalman-SmithKingston GS Vet14:1114:112
350Chris LeonardWalton RC14:1414:143
114Zad RogersUpper Thames RC14:2514:254
113Daniel TaylorMolesey BC15:0115:015
111N K JamesUpper Thames RC15:1715:176
349Carl BoonWeybridge RC15:3015:307
112Nick HorneUpper Thames RC15:3215:328
 
Event: MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
354Guy PooleyCrabtree BC13:4613:461
117R WilsonHenley RC13:5813:582
355Julian ScrivenerCheltenham Coll14:0114:013
356Ken AlmandQuintin BC14:0914:094
357Richard RatcliffeQuintin BC14:1514:155
118David StanleyTwickenham RC14:4914:496
352Antony MitchellWycliffe College14:5714:577
116Mike SmithMedway Towns RC15:2415:248
353David CowderoyArdingly15:3315:339
 
Event: W.MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
203Kathryn JohnsonEton Excelsior16:0716:071
205Amanda CraddockBurway RC16:5516:552
204Alicia AllenEton Excelsior17:1417:143
427Jane AlsopGuildford RC17:5217:524
 
Event: MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
142Julian ScrivenerCheltenham Coll13:4613:461
140Antony MitchellWycliffe College14:3514:352
371Simon PullenTwickenham RC14:4514:453
372Michael L EveringtonWalton RC15:0315:034
373C SkuseWarwick BC15:0515:055
138Malcolm HumeBTC Southampton15:0915:096
141Paul WoodwardBurway RC16:3016:307
 
Event: W.MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
207Pauline PeelTideway Scullers16:0316:031
206Laura CampbellMortlake A & A16:5216:522
428Viviann Lynn CosgroveWalton RC17:5117:513
 
Event: MasE.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
388T BishopQuintin BC14:5214:521
389Russell ThorntonGloucester RC15:1115:112
387D ClarkeWalton RC15:1215:123
386Geoffrey PeelQuintin BC15:2215:224
153Adrian TollettStaines15:4015:405
390Slavo RadosevicArdingly15:4015:405
154Bill RaspinMolesey BC16:0016:007
152P HollingworthChristchurch RC16:5816:588
 
Event: W.MasE/F.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
208Sian Arion (E)Eton Excelsior16:4601:0515:411
429Margaret Fleming (F)Weybridge RC17:3901:2816:112
209Rosemary Thom (E)Tideway Scullers18:2401:0517:193
 
Event: MasF.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
155T BishopQuintin BC14:4314:431
136Paul ReynoldsWalton RC15:22515:27Time only
160Geoff DoddsWeybridge RC15:4915:492
159Roger WottonWalton RC15:5715:573
158Michael GardinerMolesey BC15:5915:594
157J P WoowatGuildford RC16:0616:065
156John ParkerMolesey BC17:1417:146
 
Event: MasG.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
162Jeffrey WatlingSouthsea15:5315:531
163D WyattBTC Southampton16:1316:132
161K Havins-CaddickWalton RC18:0018:003
 
Event: MasH.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
392Frank WebbQuintin BC16:2316:231
391Ray GreenBTC Southampton16:3816:382
 
Event: Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
151Lawrence KnottCoalporters14:1814:181
150Jorgen TveitSt Georges Coll14:2214:222
374Toby VennGloucester RC14:2214:222
145Finn KristensenSt Georges Coll14:2414:244
383Benjamin HopwoodGuildford RC14:3214:325
379Patrick FrostArdingly14:3714:376
375Hilbert van PeltGuildford RC14:3914:397
143Titus MorleySt Edwards Sch14:4414:448
149Dennis WaltersTwickenham RC15:4015:409
376Ben SeersOxford City15:4315:4310
381Alexander Drummond-ChewTideway Scullers15:4915:4911
378Lance JohnsonRoyal Holloway Univ15:5315:5312
146Peter MillerEton Excelsior15:5615:5613
377Adam ConstableWalton RC15:5715:5714
385James WilliamsonSt Georges Coll16:1716:1715
382Vincent HallOxford City16:2016:2016
147William SmythFurnivall16:2216:2217
144Scott van der VordEton Excelsior16:4716:4718
 
Event: W.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
214Imogen PikeSir W Perkins s Sch15:5215:521
211Annika GleichmannGuildford RC16:1816:182
430Abigail SmithSir W Perkins s Sch16:5516:553
212Judy WalkerStaines17:5917:594
215Beckie MellorStaines18:3118:315
213Laura JoelEton Excelsior19:5419:546
 
Event: MasA.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
394Stephen HeywoodWalton RC14:4014:401
164Bruce GascoineShiplake Vikings14:4614:462
397James SirmonTwickenham RC15:1515:153
393Charlie ChuteTwickenham RC16:0116:014
396Dennis WaltersTwickenham RC16:1316:135
395Ashley TillingWeybridge RC16:2516:256
 
Event: J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
106George BradburyWestminster Sch13:0513:051Fastest Junior Man 1x
109Tom BarrasBurway RC13:1713:172
347Oliver KnightWalton RC13:2913:293
103Zachary ColeWeybridge RC14:0514:054
105Alex SimmondsSt Edwards Sch14:1214:125
344Salvatore NigrelliSt Georges Coll14:1714:176
345Charles CapelSt Georges Coll14:1914:197
104Edward SylvesterGuildford RC14:5014:508
108Freddie MyattSt Edwards Sch14:5214:529
348Thomas AdlingtonSt Georges Coll15:0415:0410
107Alex KulczykGuildford RC15:2715:2711
346Samuel ChapmanGuildford RC17:1017:1012
 
Event: W.J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
400Katherine DenhamWalton RC15:1215:121Fastest Junior Woman 1x
402Georgia EdwardsEton Excelsior16:5116:512
398Esther FrankeKingston RC17:3217:323
399Serena CrouchGuildford RC19:0219:024
 
Event: J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
360Callum GathercoleWalton RC13:4113:411
131Charles CapelSt Georges Coll13:5613:562
128Salvatore NigrelliSt Georges Coll13:5713:573
120Elliot TarrantWalton RC13:5813:584
365Sholto CarnegieOxford City14:1114:115
121James GunnWestminster Sch14:1414:146
127Nicholas ScottWestminster Sch14:1714:177
122Josh FoulkesWeybridge RC14:2314:238
126Daniel KimWestminster Sch14:3414:349
363Charles LewisBTC Southampton14:3614:3610
358Reece TaylorOxford City14:3914:3911
362Adam SheaTideway Scullers14:3914:3911
124Andrew WhitbreadWalbrook Ted Schs14:5114:5113
119William RipleyWestminster Sch14:5514:5514
359Richard HumeBTC Southampton14:5714:5715
130William PigramGuildford RC15:3515:3516
361Genti GjyshincaWalbrook Ted Schs15:5315:5317
125Robbie GreenwoodGuildford RC17:0217:0218
132Alexander KanellosTwickenham RC20:4720:4719
129Jack KeechPoplar BlackwallDNF
 
Event: W.J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
168Hannah ParemainWalton RC16:0016:001
174Sara LockeSir W Perkins s Sch16:0016:001
408Natalie DaileyWalton RC16:0016:001
171Lucy Olivia HoganEton Excelsior16:1416:144
169Rachel BrownSir W Perkins s Sch16:1516:155
167Georgia EdwardsEton Excelsior16:2716:276
404Sophie O'CarrollSt Georges Coll16:2916:297
406Emily MayerKingston RC16:3616:368
409Lucy HarryOxford City16:4216:429
411Simone PilgrimSir W Perkins s Sch16:4516:4510
170Natasha GallagherWalbrook Ted Schs16:41516:4611
410Gabriella HatfieldEton Excelsior17:0817:0812
166Harriet SteelEton Excelsior17:1417:1413
412Holly SteadWalton RC17:1817:1814
403Katherine MaitlandEton Excelsior17:1917:1915
172Emma WardSir W Perkins s Sch17:2217:2216
173Emma HattoSir W Perkins s Sch17:3617:3617
405Sophie KiedaischKingston RC17:4717:4718
407Sarah CoxKingston RC18:4418:4419
413Sophie HughesKingston RC18:5018:5020
 
Event: J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
176Oliver KnightWalton RC13:2713:271
178Jack BladenCoalporters14:3214:322
415Jorgen TveitSt Georges Coll14:3614:363
414Matthew GeorgiouWalton RC14:4014:404
181Lorenzo MandolfoSt Georges Coll14:5914:595
180Marcus PhillipsSt Georges Coll15:0715:076
416Marcus SirmonSt James 15:0715:076
177Kieran MathesonStaines15:0815:088
179Toby JeffriesBurway RC15:1915:199
182Alexander SalmonArdingly15:5815:5810
175Arrun JohalStaines16:0716:0711
183Adam GiambroneWalton RC16:1316:1312
417Ian WallisWeybridge RC17:0917:0913
 
Event: W.J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
218Deryn EsterhuyseKingston RC15:3815:381
217Katherine MaitlandEton Excelsior15:3915:392
432Sophie TheanWalton RC15:4015:403
441Harriet WestSir W Perkins s Sch16:2816:284
219Eleanor NearcouSir W Perkins s Sch16:5516:555
224Gabriella HatfieldEton Excelsior16:5516:555
225Molly LockStaines17:1817:187
226Georgia ScottSir W Perkins s Sch17:1817:187
433Eleanor FerrellyBurway RC17:2417:249
443Lucy ThornEton Excelsior17:2617:2610
221Lauren ChalliceWalbrook Ted Schs17:3817:3811
223Grace BarkerKingston RC17:3817:3811
220Xanthe WeatherheadBTC Southampton17:5017:5013
434Rachel HarrisWeybridge RC17:5317:5314
436Louise OllingtonWalbrook Ted Schs17:5717:5715
440Amani TraynorEton Excelsior18:1518:1516
216Daisy BottKingston RC18:4818:4817
222Rachel StuartArdingly19:4319:4318
438Megan SpinkTwickenham RC19:5519:5519
 
Event: J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
185Sam MeijerWestminster Sch14:4514:451
423Oliver JonasTideway Scullers15:0715:072
419Jordon SirmonSt James 15:0815:083
189James WilliamsonSt Georges Coll15:3615:364
195Conrad ThomasWestminster Sch15:3715:375
194Quentin GeczyWestminster Sch15:4015:406
418Ben BriscoWeybridge RC15:4315:437
198Jonathan TateStaines15:5615:568
190Alistair DaviesSt Georges Coll15:5915:599
196Tim WuWestminster Sch16:0316:0310
186Alexander BalgarnieWestminster Sch16:0516:0511
184Kaan VardalSt Georges Coll16:2116:2112
420Lucas Almeida-DurkanTideway Scullers16:2416:2413
421Filippo CarrozzoWeybridge RC16:2716:2714
422Jack WilliamsTideway Scullers16:2716:2714
192Joseph RussellSt Georges Coll17:1217:1216
193Thomas GathercoleWalton RC17:3317:3317
197Niall O'CallaghanWalton RC17:3417:3418
191William Bromely-PatchettSt Georges Coll18:0318:0319
 
Event: W.J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
232Emelia ColeWeybridge RC16:0916:091
229Elena FoulkesWeybridge RC16:3316:332
447Kate StevensonGuildford RC16:3416:343
231Megan PickeringWeybridge RC16:4316:434
446Lea-Maria OgunlamiLady E Holles17:0417:045
445Laura GreenwoodGuildford RC17:2617:266
230Christina CackettStaines17:5417:547
228Bethanie JenkinsWeybridge RC19:0019:008
227Ruby CruddasWeybridge Ladies19:3419:349
 
Event: J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
234Matthew PengellyWalbrook Ted Schs15:4515:451
233William SeddonBurway RC15:5115:512
237Tom ShepherdWalton RC16:2716:273
235Rory HarrisWalton RC16:3716:374
236Samuel FrostWalbrook Ted Schs16:5916:595
 
Event: W.J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
239Eleanor WhyteBurway RC18:1718:171
448Georgia FullerArdingly19:1119:112
449P MedinaTwickenham RC19:5419:54Time only