Weybridge Silver Sculls

19th October 2013

Results by Event


Pictures are available from Rowing Photography.

Any winners who were unable to attend the presentation are asked to contact silversculls @ weybridgerowing.org.uk to arrange collection of your prizes.

Event: J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
268 Callum Moore St Georges Coll15:1115:111
272 Harry Henderson St Georges Coll15:2215:222
267 Ben Harris Walton RC15:2615:263
269 Isaak Johnson Guildford RC16:2616:264
270 Thomas Carpenter Magdalen Coll Sch19:0119:015
271 Rhodri Lukey Cranmore Sch Jrn21:0121:016
 
Event: W.J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
274 Jade Mepham Weybridge RC15:3115:311
277Clare Scott Kingston RC15:4015:402
276 Freya Chichester Headington Sch16:2816:283
279 Shona Davenport Guildford RC16:4916:494
278 Honor Ryder Headington Sch17:0017:005
273 Jessica Hilliar Eton Excelsior17:3317:336
275 Tarien Van Der Merwe Headington Sch17:5717:577
280 Antonia Hazlewood Headington Sch19:3819:388
 
Event: J13.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
281 Isobel Sowden Walbrook16:1616:161
282 Henry Punter Staines16:4016:402
283 Dylan Brookes Cranmore Sch Jrn17:1317:133
 
Event: W.IM1.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
14L Adams / A BrowningWeybridge Ladies15:0815:081
 
Event: IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
204E Beckett / J SandersTideway Scullers12:5412:541Fastest Man 2x
 
Event: W.IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
223L Collins / E MurrayWalbrook15:2915:291
 
Event: IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
404M Aldridge / R QuinnChristchurch RC13:2613:261
206T Bull / A TaylorLymington14:0114:012
4A Shire / A ClarkWalton RC14:1214:123
207A C Galloway / R StandleyChristchurch RC14:2714:274
249T Kyttle / J McEnteeWeybridge RC16:0916:095
 
Event: W.IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
236L Nicholls / J HillTwickenham RC14:4414:441
35K Ramirez / N GallagherWalbrook14:5714:572
235M Poulter / D EsterhuyseKingston RC15:1615:163
36T Goldthorpe / M JohnsonWeybridge Ladies15:2915:294
38H Price / I MahalEton Excelsior16:1616:165
37S Thornton / R ScorerWeybridge Ladies17:0717:076
 
Event: Sen.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
1A Constable / N WatsonWalton RC13:3013:301
 
Event: W.MasB/C.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
32A Ramsden / K Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A14:2200:0814:141Fastest Woman 2x
227J Gapper / C Greenhalgh (B)Mortlake A & A15:0700:0814:592
30C Allaway / M Reid (B)Weybridge RC15:4700:0815:393
415H Thiemann / K Robins (C)Walton RC16:0300:2415:393
31H Poole / J Wilkinson (C)Walton RC16:0900:2415:455
 
Event: MasC.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
6M Kelly / R StandleyChristchurch RC13:5600:2213:341
5C Curd / G DuffillWeybridge RC14:2500:2214:032
7M Graywood / G PointerWalton RC14:2600:2214:043
 
Event: Mx.MasC/D.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
29H Thiemann / P Thiemann (C)Walton RC14:5100:2514:261
224R Pollard / L Langley (D)Burway RC15:3500:4514:502
225C O Neill / K Robins (D)Walton RC15:4300:4514:583
414E Ferlez / A Tilling (C)Weybridge RC15:2300:2514:583
28M Gale / J Steinitz (D)Kingston GS Vet16:0200:4515:175
226P Barrett / M Barrett (D)Burway RC18:0000:4517:156
 
Event: MasD.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
9N West / G GroomWalton RC13:0900:4112:281
208J Sirmon / S PullenTwickenham RC14:0000:4113:192
10T Bull / A TaylorLymington14:1000:4113:293
11N Harris / V GillespieWalton RC14:3000:4113:494
8M Gregory / P GrayWeybridge RC15:3000:4114:495
 
Event: W.MasD.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
43S Arion / K JohnsonEton Excelsior15:3500:4414:511
237E Fadlon / C AlmondTwickenham RC16:2700:4415:432
 
Event: MasE/F/G.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
220R Green / S Wardell (F)BTC Southampton14:2001:1913:011
24P Morley / G Campbell (G)Weybridge RC15:1701:4113:362
412L Davidson / L Csiki (F)Weybridge RC15:4101:1914:223
25T Woolford / B Goodall (E)Lymington15:3400:5814:364
 
Event: W.MasE/F.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
238J Emery / F Standley (E)Christchurch RC16:1601:0215:141
239A Morris / R Kornberg (E)Weybridge RC16:2501:0215:232
425M Fleming / J Sarsby (E)Weybridge RC16:3701:0215:353
424L Pattison / A Poole (E)Mortlake A & A17:1801:0216:164
423R Thom / D Graham (E)Walbrook17:1901:0216:175
422S Eggeman / J Mehers (F)Walbrook17:5501:2516:306
 
Event: Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
27R Bryant / M DowellTwickenham RC13:2613:261
413A Clifton / S KnapperMet Police14:5814:582
221T Woolford / B GoodallLymington15:3015:303
222L Spurling / H WoolfordEton Excelsior16:0716:074
26S Cackett / A PunterStaines18:2018:205
 
Event: W.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
56A de Speville / K BartolettiEton Excelsior15:5015:501
250C Williams / O SammutSt Georges Coll17:1017:102
57N Young / H MckenzieTwickenham RC17:1217:123
251G Dean / C FreemanWeybridge Ladies18:3718:374
55A Soutar / V JacksonWeybridge Ladies18:4418:445
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
253S Field / J RudenkoTwickenham RC15:4715:471
430A Carboo / C ListerPutney Town RC16:1216:122
252C Jones / J BradnickTwickenham RC16:5116:513
431F McAnena / M ConawayWeybridge RC16:5816:584
 
Event: J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
3O Bird / R NoreyThames RC13:0213:021Fastest Junior Man 2x
2J Jennings / D ClarkKingston RC13:1313:132
205C Punter / A JohalStaines13:4313:433
403M Rudd / H WinyardTyrian Club16:5416:544
 
Event: W.J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
39A Mixter / L HepsaydirEton Excelsior14:5114:511
421E Tench / G M RompStaines15:5115:512
40M Biddell / D BidaultTyrian Club16:0316:033
420C Pollecutt-Gray / N Harris-White Upper Thames RC16:1516:154
41M D Angelo / M O HanlonGuildford RC17:0117:015
 
Event: J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
213B Brisco / A PopeWeybridge RC13:1913:191
211R Steel / W StewartWeybridge RC13:4313:432
209J Williams / T HodsonTiffin Sch13:5213:523
212T Birch / A MaundWeybridge RC14:0414:044
13I Norman / N HemsleyMaidenhead RC14:1314:135
210S Turner / J CheungTiffin Sch14:4114:416
405N Liddell / J NorrisTyrian Club14:4914:497
12M Andrews / A FaaseeWeybridge RC15:3215:328
 
Event: W.J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
44M Pickering / E ColeWeybridge RC14:4014:401
45M Shoolbread / E CorkishStaines14:4614:462
241E Foulkes / L FeatherWeybridge RC14:5214:523
240R Gaylard / B JenkinsWeybridge RC15:2715:274
48E Johnson / L SageGuildford RC15:4315:435
49G M Romp / C CackettStaines15:4915:496
46L Reid / G FoxTyrian Club15:5615:567
426N Murphy / S StansburyKingston RC17:0517:058
47L Piscitelli / N GashiTyrian ClubDNF
 
Event: J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
218C Molloy / J WilsonTiffin Sch13:1313:131
409S Williams / N DavisonRGS High Wycombe13:2513:252
406S Hoxley / H BennettMaidenhead RC13:2713:273
214J Plunkett / J BurrowsKingston RC13:3413:344
216A Baker / B WoodsKingston RC13:3513:355
408W Seddon / D TraceyBurway RC13:4513:456
19N Pavoncelli / J ChaldecottCharterhouse Sch BC13:4913:497
21J Murrell / E PuckettCharterhouse Sch BC13:5013:508
15S Powell / C SugrueSt Georges Coll13:54513:599
219J Blanchfield / R JohalStaines14:1814:1810
23R Asher / J EwartSt Georges Coll14:2714:2711
20J Cooper / A GriceUpper Thames RC14:3514:3512
217R Davies / D HarrisonGuildford RC14:3914:3913
18L Pawson / A ForbesKings Sch Cant14:53514:5814
17G Stratford / C EylesSt Georges Coll15:0515:0515
16S Bellman / F MercerUpper Thames RC15:1115:1116
215M Bogotyrow / B BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch15:2215:2217
411T Rozee / G SheldonStaines15:3215:3218
410N Atkinson / F BrownKingston RC15:4115:4119
22N Defaux / Z FowdenSt Georges Coll15:4415:4420
 
Event: W.J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
54P Truett / L WheeldonWeybridge RC14:3014:301Fastest Junior Woman 2x
246K King-SMith / K CulverwellHeadington Sch14:5814:582
245H Havelock-Allan / F LoweThames RC15:4515:453
248E Robinson / R HartChristchurch RC15:4815:484
52M Iannaccone / M PurcellEton Excelsior15:5115:515
243C Ball / K GallagherThames RC15:5615:566
53D Shelton / E WhyteBurway RC16:1716:177
247M Simon / B PenneySt Georges Coll16:1716:177
50G Connor / A MasonStaines16:1916:199
429F Dobson / I Beechey-NewmanUpper Thames RC16:3216:3210
242E Brown / A ChadwickGuildford RC16:4616:4611
428E Corkish / M WebbStaines16:5016:5012
51T Early / H KatmehGuildford RC17:1017:1013
244K Bancroft / G SmithTyrian Club17:2017:2014
 
Event: J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
34G Fellows / M RoweKingston RC13:4213:421
33A Cook / A LomaxWeybridge RC14:1114:112
229D Gowland / A KanagasundaramWeybridge RC14:3114:313
418L Ellis / A MorrisTiffin Sch14:3814:384
234S Helm / J HiltyKingston G Sch14:4614:465
419N Modem / H LearyTiffin Sch15:1915:196
228R Uttley / G PunterStaines15:2615:267
231A Bridden / W DaviesEton Excelsior15:5815:588
232T Hill / J WaltersSt Georges Coll16:1516:159
233T Cons / P BettsKingston G Sch16:4716:4710
416Z Mouyer / A HarmerTiffin Sch16:5016:5011
417A Patel / M SmithTiffin Sch16:5116:5112
230O Manhke / A AustynKingston G Sch17:0417:0413
 
Event: W.J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
62L Booth / E LanderChristchurch RC15:0515:051
259P Horn / A MatthewsEton Excelsior15:5515:552
63S Stiling / L BateKingston RC16:0316:033
66F Allaway / A StevensonGuildford RC16:1016:104
265C De Speville / G MatthewsEton Excelsior16:1416:145
260A McDougall / E ConnollySir W Perkins s Sch16:2416:246
263A Warrior / Y McInallyWalbrook16:3416:347
64N Sherlock / M WebbUpper Thames RC16:3616:368
258E Leverton / E AndrewSir W Perkins s Sch16:3716:379
254M Dugas / A KullarSir W Perkins s Sch16:4416:4410
61S Carson / C HoganWalbrook16:4916:4911
65A Coles / C GildersleveWalbrook16:4916:4911
255G Armstrong / S LloydKingston G Sch16:5216:5213
264R Bailey / M WyattWeybridge RC16:5616:5614
434L Coe / A FreestoneWeybridge RC17:0017:0015
256E Land / A StarlingGuildford RC17:0717:0716
435H Allen / I LangHeadington Sch17:1317:1317
433J Pilgrim-Morris / P BarterUpper Thames RC17:2217:2218
257J Webb / M GilbertStaines17:4717:4719
261E Orton / M JonesStaines18:3518:3520
262S Marr / N ConettaWalbrook18:5018:5021
 
Event: J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
58L Howlett / E O ConnorRGS High Wycombe14:0914:091
59J Joseph / J HareKingston RC14:5514:552
60G Wedlake / M SargentWalton RC15:0015:003
432R Lukey / O LucasCranmore Sch Jrn17:1417:144
 
Event: W.J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
69S Dalal / P ClargoHeadington Sch16:0916:091
68S Hollaender / A LockhartHeadington Sch16:1716:172
437I Truett / I PickeringWeybridge RC16:4416:443
436L Greig-Connor / H GrayHeadington Sch17:2917:294
438A Sowden / G HarrisWalbrook17:4617:465
67A Plucknett / O StricklandHeadington SchDNF
 
Event: W.J13.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
266E Waldron / M HolmesEton Excelsior17:2817:281
439F Dight / Z StewartStaines18:1718:172
 
Event: Eli.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
440Jack BarrettBurway RC13:4513:451Silver Sculls
442Sigmund VerstraeteWalton RC13:4713:472
443Thomas CarterUpper Thames RC14:0714:073
441W HoodlessUpper Thames RC14:4114:414
 
Event: IM1.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
284Dimeji OgunyoyeTideway Scullers14:2314:231
445Edward BeckettTideway Scullers14:4514:452
 
Event: IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
71James SandersTideway Scullers13:5913:591
285Matthew BrowneSouthsea14:1914:192
72C E F JarvisWalton RC14:4714:473
73Jack KeechPoplar Blackwall15:0615:064
446Paul BruceTideway Scullers15:0715:075
 
Event: W.IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
140Laura NichollsTwickenham RC16:0016:001
494Christy JobWallingford RC17:3317:332
 
Event: IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
85William MossWestminster Sch14:1414:141
456Adam ConstableWalton RC14:2614:262
289Paul BruceTideway Scullers14:3514:353
292Andy HarrisonMarlow RC14:4214:424
459Matthew BrowneSouthsea14:5214:525
290Alexander TannerGuildford RC14:5314:536
288John FigiCharterhouse Sch BC14:5414:547
461Andy WarrenWalton RC15:0015:008
87Sufyan SaleemWalton RC15:0615:069
458Lawrence KnottCoalporters15:0815:0810
293David StanleyTwickenham RC15:2215:2211
88Joseph LinesTwickenham RC15:3115:3112
460Dean C HarrisonBTC Southampton15:4315:4313
89Andrew WatsonTwickenham RC15:5215:5214
457Thomas McAuleySt James 15:5515:5515
 
Event: W.IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
344Eva FerlezWeybridge RC16:0816:081
342Christy JobWallingford RC16:3116:312
345Jennifer HoodlessUpper Thames RC16:3116:312
346Jane BatchelorTwickenham RC17:0717:074
513Claudine FergusonWeybridge RC17:4617:465
155Vanessa WaltersTwickenham RC18:3118:316
 
Event: Sen.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
70Jack BarrettBurway RC13:3513:351Fastest Man 1x
444Dimeji OgunyoyeTideway Scullers14:5614:562
 
Event: MasA/B.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
75Berend van Wachem (B)Twickenham RC14:2600:0814:181
286Simon Suthers (A)Tideway Scullers14:2200:0014:222
74Kostadin Kolimechkov (A)Twickenham RC14:3000:0014:303
447Carl Boon (B)Weybridge RC16:0900:0816:014
 
Event: W.MasB.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
501Alison JacksonWalton RC15:3400:0915:251Fastest Senior Woman 1x
503Katarina RolfsmanMortlake A & A16:1700:0916:082
147Emma Jane KellyChristchurch RC17:2900:0917:203
325Maddy ReidWeybridge RC18:0200:0917:534
 
Event: MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
465Guy PooleyCrabtree BC14:2400:2314:011
93John WilliamsonKings Sch Cant14:2500:2314:022
90R WilsonHenley RC14:3100:2314:083
464Richard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch15:1400:2314:514
92David StanleyTwickenham RC15:1900:2314:565
91James SirmonTwickenham RC15:4600:2315:236
94Doug KnoxTwickenham RC16:1400:2315:517
463Graham PointerWalton RC17:0400:2316:418
462William SmythBurway RC17:3300:2317:109
 
Event: W.MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
347Kathryn JohnsonEton Excelsior16:3500:2516:101
348Cecile Auty-JacklinChamp Thames (Camb)16:4200:2516:172
161Christy JobWallingford RC16:5000:2516:253
515Nicola AnsellTwickenham RC18:5600:2518:314
 
Event: MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
95Simon PullenTwickenham RC15:0100:4214:191
468Glyn GroomWalton RC15:1000:4214:282
466Michael L EveringtonWalton RC15:3900:4214:573
473Peter ThiemannWalton RC15:341000:4215:024
470Malcolm HumeBTC Southampton15:5700:4215:155
472Michael MaunsellBewl Bridge16:1900:4215:376
469Peter BrowningWalton RC16:2000:4215:387
467Simon DelphTwickenham RC16:30500:4215:538
471Andrew TomalinWalton RC16:3500:4215:538
 
Event: W.MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
351Laura CampbellMortlake A & A17:1500:4616:291
350Kay HumeBTC Southampton17:2600:4616:402
163Jane AlsopWalton RC18:0300:4617:173
162Gabrielle WaltersWalbrook18:3800:4617:524
 
Event: MasE.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
313Charles G BowmanMolesey BC15:1701:0014:171
312Tom MeadeWeybridge RC16:2301:0015:232
492Mark GaleKingston GS Vet17:0901:0016:093
311C.s. HarrisonBTC Southampton17:3501:0016:354
 
Event: W.MasE/F.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
165Faye Standley (E)Christchurch RC17:3401:0616:281
352Sian Arion (E)Eton Excelsior18:2301:0617:172
166Margaret Fleming (F)Weybridge RC18:5001:3017:203
517Anne Morris (F)Weybridge RC19:1801:3017:484
164Janet Mehers (E)Walbrook19:1901:0618:135
516Catherine Almond (E)Twickenham RC19:2501:0618:196
 
Event: MasF.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
130Adrian TollettStaines15:5301:2114:321
131Geoff DoddsWeybridge RC16:0401:2114:432
132Doug DavidsonTwickenham RC16:4701:2115:263
314P HollingworthChristchurch RC17:5101:2116:304
 
Event: MasG/H.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
322Robert Bailey (H)Twickenham RC16:3502:1214:231
321Graham Spittle (G)Weybridge RC16:1401:4514:292
142John Parker (G)Molesey BC16:4101:4514:563
320D Wyatt (G)BTC Southampton16:4901:4515:044
144Robert Hall (G)Guildford RC16:5001:4515:055
495Graham Campbell (G)Weybridge RC16:5501:4515:106
323Frank Webb (H)Quintin BC17:3302:1215:217
 
Event: Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
134Armand BrochardWestminster Sch14:2714:271
137Hugo VenthamWestminster Sch14:5014:502
135Andy HarrisonMarlow RC14:5614:563
315Mike DowellTwickenham RC14:5614:563
319Rory BryantTwickenham RC15:1415:145
139Joshua Scott MeredithTwickenham RC15:2615:266
136Brandon JohnsonTwickenham RC15:3215:327
316Edward LesterTwickenham RC15:3515:358
133James PigramGuildford RC15:4115:419
317Stephen ParkerTwickenham RC16:0816:0810
318Robert BostonTwickenham RC16:2016:2011
 
Event: W.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
383Katy RamirezWalbrook16:0216:021
184AnaMarija MojasevicChristchurch RC16:3516:352
384Anna McLeanTwickenham RC17:2917:293
 
Event: MasA.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
324Ryan HoskingKings Sch Cant14:3614:361
500Simon HarrisonKingston GS Vet16:0616:062
145Jonathan PhillipsKings Sch Cant16:0816:083
146George ShielsWeybridge RC16:3416:344
497Andrew TannerKingston GS Vet16:3716:375
499Timothy DaviesKingston GS Vet17:2317:236
498Paul GrayWeybridge RC17:3717:377
496Moritz GregoryWeybridge RC18:2018:208
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
385Aba CarbooPutney Town RC16:5616:561
187Sarah FieldTwickenham RC17:1317:132
188Jacqueline RudenkoTwickenham RC17:1617:163
537Emma FadlonTwickenham RC17:5317:534
186Fiona McAnenaWeybridge RC17:5717:575
386Camilla ListerPutney Town RC18:1218:126
538Nicola LyonTwickenham RC19:2719:277
536Catherine JonesTwickenham RC19:4019:408
539Janette BradnickTwickenham RC20:0220:029
 
Event: J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
76Cameron KerrWestminster Sch13:4813:481Fastest Junior Man 1x
78Jorgen TveitSt Georges Coll14:1514:152
82Matthew AldridgeChristchurch RC14:2614:263
453Alexander HaynesMarlow RC14:2614:263
449Lester MountWalton RC14:3614:365
455Matthew GeorgiouWalton RC14:4014:406
84Edward StraceySt Georges Coll14:4814:487
454Ben GrayMaidenhead RC14:4814:487
81Lorenzo MandolfoSt Georges Coll14:53514:589
448Christopher TebbMarlow RC15:0415:0410
79Harris AsherSt Georges Coll15:0915:0911
452Alexander CrossleyMarlow RC15:1315:1312
77Kieran MathesonStaines15:4015:4013
451Harry ChristieWalton RC15:5315:5314
83Matthew RuddTyrian Club17:1517:1515
450Marcos GaughranTyrian Club19:1219:1216
 
Event: W.J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
160Katherine MaitlandEton Excelsior15:2815:281Fastest Junior Woman 1x
514Sophie TheanWalton RC15:5415:542
159Natasha Harris-WhiteUpper Thames RC16:2116:213
156Harriet WestSir W Perkins s Sch16:2616:264
157Lorna FjortoftSir W Perkins s Sch17:2417:245
158Chelsea WhyteBurway RC17:3117:316
 
Event: J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
106Ben GrayMaidenhead RC14:0514:051
107Oscar FrithWestminster Sch14:2514:252
108Luke GowlandWeybridge RC14:2714:273
110Tim WuWestminster Sch14:3414:344
101Conrad ThomasWestminster Sch14:3514:355
475Oscar BirdThames RC14:5014:506
98John FigiCharterhouse Sch BC14:5414:547
480James MoranMarlow RC14:5414:547
479Ben BriscoWeybridge RC14:5614:569
96Alexander BalgarnieWestminster Sch15:0015:0010
102Samuel HardingRGS High Wycombe15:1415:1411
297William KirkTiffin Sch15:2315:2312
105Hugo StoreyThames RC15:5415:5413
477James SalowayWeybridge RC15:5615:5614
103Matthew ZammritThames RC16:0016:0015
109Josh NorrisTyrian Club16:0016:0015
298Thomas DeBiaseMaidenhead RC16:0216:0217
476Harris RobinsonTiffin Sch16:0216:0217
478Devun MistryTiffin Sch16:0216:0217
97Harry Best ShawKings Sch Cant16:0416:0420
299Jakob de Menezes-WoodTiffin Sch16:1316:1321
483Alberico SantianoTiffin Sch16:3216:3222
296Jarl MogensenRGS High Wycombe16:5316:5323
100Nicolas LiddellTyrian Club17:4317:4324
99Marcos GaughranTyrian Club18:0618:0625
 
Event: W.J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
175Emma MooresEton Excelsior15:4615:461
357Johanna GannonSt Georges Coll15:4615:461
358Fionnuala GannonSt Georges Coll15:4915:493
172Kate StevensonGuildford RC16:0216:024
360Alexandra BuschSt Georges Coll16:0916:095
169Natasha AtkinsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:1016:106
359Katherine YoungChristchurch RC16:1216:127
518Megan PickeringWeybridge RC16:2016:208
173Emily TenchStaines16:3916:399
170Sarah AitchisonSir W Perkins s Sch17:0217:0210
355Harriet LoweThames RC17:0817:0811
525Maddison ShoolbreadStaines17:1117:1112
354Eleanor PalmerSt Georges Coll17:1417:1413
353Kirstin DavenportGuildford RC17:2817:2814
168Harriet McLeodSir W Perkins s Sch17:3517:3515
519Laura ReidTyrian Club17:4417:4416
174Charlotte Pollecutt-GrayUpper Thames RC17:4717:4717
520Maud BiddellTyrian Club17:4917:4918
522Caitlin HillKingston RC17:5517:5519
521Millie HoodKingston RC18:0018:0020
526Christina CackettStaines18:0318:0321
523Hannah CockleKingston RC18:1018:1022
524Laura PiscitelliTyrian Club18:1618:1623
527Georgia FoxTyrian Club18:1818:1824
 
Event: J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
113Sam HoxleyMaidenhead RC14:4114:411
127Edward ShorlandMaidenhead RC14:4514:452
305Joe EverestTiffin Sch14:4814:483
304Jack ChaldecottCharterhouse Sch BC14:5314:534
119Henry BennettMaidenhead RC15:0315:035
118Felix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch15:0515:056
125Fred BeatyThames RC15:1215:127
487James BeaglesRGS High Wycombe15:1615:168
484Bryn HassanWalton RC15:2015:209
123Jonathan HowardWestminster Sch15:2115:2110
122Tristan BettyKingston RC15:2815:2811
117Dean TraceyBurway RC15:3315:3312
129Freddie BonthroneKingston RC15:3315:3312
121Richard QuinnChristchurch RC15:3915:3914
306Nicolas PavoncelliCharterhouse Sch BC15:4015:4015
310Jonathan LaytTiffin Sch15:4715:4716
112Lucas FigiCharterhouse Sch BC15:4815:4817
307Matthew EntwistleTiffin Sch15:5115:5118
115Ian HollanderWestminster Sch15:5515:5519
556Timothy KettyleWeybridge RC16:0116:0120
128Meehir PatelRGS High Wycombe16:1016:1021
126James SudlowAbingdon RC16:1516:1522
124Harry WalkerKingston RC16:1616:1623
302Angus ForbesKings Sch Cant16:1816:1824
120Jakob Youngblood-CostaSt Georges Coll16:1916:1925
488Alisdair GriceUpper Thames RC16:2716:2726
489Isaac NormanMaidenhead RC16:3516:3527
308Luca PawsonKings Sch Cant16:3916:3928
485Hugo ThomasTiffin Sch16:5416:5429
491Joshua CookTiffin Sch17:5017:5030
490Sean BellmanUpper Thames RC18:2718:2731
309Michael SparkesTyrian Club18:4218:4232
116Arun SilvaCharterhouse Sch BC19:1219:1233
 
Event: W.J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
531Nina GiambroneWalton RC15:4715:471
530Tilly CatlinWalton RC15:5115:512
377Ashleigh MasonSt Georges Coll16:1516:153
528Katie GiambroneWalton RC16:1816:184
370Natalija WollnyThames RC16:4416:445
372Sophie NaylorMolesey BC16:5516:556
183Rebecca HartChristchurch RC16:5816:587
369Caitlin HughesKingston RC17:1517:158
532Daisy SheltonBurway RC17:2617:269
176Megan HouskaWalton RC17:2817:2810
364Miranda ButlerMolesey BC17:2817:2810
363Rosie GloverSir W Perkins s Sch17:3717:3712
178Katherine HomaEton Excelsior17:3917:3913
180Kira KnoxEton Excelsior17:4517:4514
181Erin RobinsonChristchurch RC17:4517:4514
179Elizabeth LindsaySir W Perkins s Sch17:5117:5116
376Ella HughesKingston RC17:5317:5317
382Kathryn TittleThames RC17:5317:5317
534Katarina CulverwellHeadington Sch17:5417:5419
374Isabella CassiniMolesey BC17:5517:5520
375Hannah BowmanMolesey BC17:5817:5821
529Georgia ConnorStaines18:1218:1222
368Danielle Elmy-LiddiardChristchurch RC18:2118:2123
182Freya DobsonUpper Thames RC18:3718:3724
381Claudia SpencerSir W Perkins s Sch18:5018:5025
380Artemis ContopoulosSir W Perkins s Sch18:5918:5926
365Maddie JacksonKingston RC19:0619:0627
362Jessica CrowWalton RC19:3819:3828
533Imaani BurnhamTyrian Club19:5319:5329
378Ailsa McNaughtonWalton RC20:1720:1730
367Shambhavi SharmaSir W Perkins s Sch20:2120:2131
 
Event: J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
152Omar Abdel-HalimStaines15:0915:091
509John CooperUpper Thames RC15:1615:162
151Pedro SantosWestminster Sch15:2015:203
341Matthew LucasMaidenhead RC15:2415:244
506Cameron ChristieWalton RC15:2715:275
329Michael ClearyWalton RC15:4515:456
510James SudlowAbingdon RC15:5015:507
338John KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch15:5415:548
508Scott CowieWeybridge RC15:5715:579
148William AllenWestminster Sch16:0216:0210
504Edwin Jarratt-BarnhamTiffin Sch16:0316:0311
340Alexander ConnopBurway RC16:0716:0712
331Zachary NairacMagdalen Coll Sch16:1116:1113
339Charlie CollinsRGS High Wycombe16:1316:1314
512Navid MohamadzadeWalton RC16:2716:2715
330Alexander EshaghianTyrian Club16:3816:3816
150Henry JonesWestminster Sch17:0417:0417
333Joe MallinsonKingston G Sch17:0617:0618
326James PickeringWalton RC17:1317:1319
337Will AndrewsTiffin Sch17:1917:1920
154Saravanan RamachandranCharterhouse Sch BC17:2017:2021
335Ben SinkerKingston G Sch17:2717:2722
507George GloverWalton RC17:3317:3323
332Sean DerhamWalton RC17:3517:3524
328Mikulas PolenskyKingston G Sch17:3817:3825
505James LawnTiffin Sch17:4117:4126
327Isaam AlviMagdalen Coll Sch17:4717:4727
336Callum McLeodWalton RC17:5017:5028
149Jacob FalkTyrian Club17:5817:5829
511Harry FussellWalton RC18:1218:1230
 
Event: W.J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
393Lauren OatesSir W Perkins s Sch16:2916:291
548Danielle SempleHeadington Sch16:3516:352
394Rhiannon BeddoeSir W Perkins s Sch16:4916:493
545Liberty BoothChristchurch RC17:0817:084
191Ilaria Beechey-NewmanUpper Thames RC17:2017:205
395Emma FountainSir W Perkins s Sch17:2617:266
552Eleanor HollisHeadington Sch17:3017:307
547India MattocksHeadington Sch17:3717:378
391Francesca FosterSir W Perkins s Sch17:4017:409
398Olivia GreathurstSir W Perkins s Sch17:4317:4310
397Emily GibsonKingston G Sch18:0718:0711
546Abigail MasonStaines18:0818:0812
392Katherine BrewerEton Excelsior18:1218:1213
192Rachel GrayBurway RC18:1818:1814
193Morgaine WebbStaines18:2118:2115
549Rachel StevensKingston RC18:2418:2416
390Fiona ScanlanEton Excelsior18:2918:2917
550Nadia SherlockUpper Thames RC18:5418:5418
399Lucy YoudsEton Excelsior19:0719:0719
 
Event: J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
190Victor KleshnevMaidenhead RC15:1715:171
542Edward WilkinsonWalton RC15:4915:492
540Ben CavillChristchurch RC16:2916:293
189George MiddletonWestminster Sch17:2917:294
387Asa DyasonCharterhouse Sch BC18:3118:315
541Luis PenteadoCranmore Sch Jrn18:56519:016
543Alistair McNaughtonCranmore Sch Jrn19:3519:357
388Benjamin CripwellTyrian Club20:1720:178
 
Event: W.J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
555Tilly BurnHeadington Sch16:4716:471
201Lucy PullingerHeadington Sch17:2217:222
203Cecily BasilHeadington Sch17:4817:483
197Mathilda Sneyd-GarrityHeadington Sch17:5717:574
198Lizzie StephensHeadington Sch18:0518:055
195Frances CurtisHeadington Sch18:0818:086
194Flora DouglasHeadington Sch18:1718:177
199Louise ButlerHeadington Sch18:2418:248
202Matilda BrownBurway RC18:3518:359
402Gabrielle LewisStaines18:3618:3610
196Phyllis BarterUpper Thames RC18:4718:4711
400Natasha BanksWalton RC19:2619:2612
554Alex NoadesTyrian Club20:2420:2413
401Isabelle AndersonWalton RC21:4621:4614