Weybridge Silver Sculls

21st October 2017

Start Order by Club


Note: If you wish to print this list, please use a browser that supports page-break-after. As of early 2016 I cannot recommend Chrome, Firefox, Opera or Safari for this. Internet Explorer (and Edge) actually gets things right for a change.

Auriol Kensington

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
452W Hugh Mackworth-PraedEli.1x

Ardingly

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
504Theo MatonJ15.1x
527A Cottell / G BellamyW.J16.2x
528E Scovell / N GankerseerW.J16.2x
530V Millar-Sarahs / I SwannW.J16.2x

Bournemouth Collegiate

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
53Daniel BolandJ15.1x
100Jack MansJ14.1x
111Gabriella CrawfordW.J14.1x
112Madeleine GraingerW.J14.1x

Bewl Bridge

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
28Jonathan MorrisMasE.1x
33Michael MaunsellMasE.1x
65Sarah MorrisW.MasE.1x

BTC Southampton

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
173R Green / S Wardell (G)MasF/G.2x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
387D Wyatt (H)MasH/I.1x
388Ray Green (I)MasH/I.1x

Burway RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
18Robert ThompstoneMasD.1x
23Chris ThomasJ17.1x
97Nathaniel DawsonJ14.1x
104Typhaine BeardW.J15.1x
105Abby DowsettW.J15.1x
107Sophie WoodroffeW.MasA.Nov.1x
109Martha WoodW.J14.1x

Cantabrigian

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
67Cecile Auty-Jacklin (D)W.MasC/D.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
201Cecile Auty-JacklinW.Sen.1x

Christchurch RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
157A C Galloway / R Standley (D)MasD/E.2x
263Faye StandleyW.MasF.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
377J Emery / F StandleyW.MasE.2x

Eton Vikings

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
162Robert FosterMasD.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
315Robert FosterMasC.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
474Robert FosterMasB.1x

Eton Excelsior

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
545Amy DonaldsonW.J17.1x

Guildford RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
7Z Harrison / E VaughanJ15.2x
8J Ingham / J BryantJ15.2x
64J Bebbington / E WolfendenW.J15.2x
81Lucy StevensonW.J16.1x
118 Adelaide Oakey W.J14.4x+

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
155H Miguda / N JonesJ17.2x
156W Shepherd / J ReckordJ17.2x
166D Mulligan / R Loch-FeareyJ15.2x
202Chihiro FukushimaW.IM1.1x
239Rachel TaskerW.Nov.1x
242Jackie JohnsonW.MasB.1x
245Aimee MarshallW.IM3.1x
262Keziah MarkfortW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
321B Nolan / G TregearJ15.2x
345Edward VaughanJ15.1x
346Josh InghamJ15.1x
347Joe BryantJ15.1x
348Zac HarrisonJ15.1x
380Y Bolton / E SimmsW.J16.2x
410Emily ShepherdW.J15.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
461B Murphy / C WellsJ16.2x
473A Marshall / C FukushimaW.IM2.2x
488James ReckordJ17.1x
489Henry MigudaJ17.1x
490William ShepherdJ17.1x
497Richard Loch-FeareyJ15.1x
503Danny MulliganJ15.1x
540E Rowland / H GrayW.IM3.2x
548O Aczel / R BoddingtonW.J14.2x
552F Bowden / K MarkfortW.J15.2x

Isle of Ely RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
566Seren PalmerW.J14.1x

Kingston G Sch

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
154M Musk / H AhmadJ17.2x
159A Joshi / F FarrerJ16.2x
178Duncan RidsdaleJ17.1x
179Thomas GibsonJ17.1x
180Joseph SchombergJ17.1x
181Thomas DugdaleJ17.1x
189Matthew RichardsonJ16.1x
190Jacob WalkerJ16.1x
191Charlie StuartJ16.1x
196Alexander FurmstonJ16.1x
199Daniel SelimiJ16.1x
229Lily AbbottW.J16.1x
230Holly BlakeW.J16.1x
232Elizabeth GarbettW.J16.1x
234Emilia KinzlerW.J16.1x
236Kirsty GeorgeW.J18.1x
250Isadora JonesW.J17.1x
251Freya KingW.J17.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
308Cledwyn EllisonIM2.1x
316Richard Smalman-SmithMasC.1x
325V Agbaba / G Algar-NicholasJ15.2x
326M Saparov / J BrooksJ15.2x
356Benedict ShortJ15.1x
357Harry FletcherJ15.1x
358Tom CurtisJ15.1x
359Sam CooperJ15.1x
360Eddie HuntJ15.1x
373F Chorley / O CasciW.J15.2x
374A Kolosova / A RabheruW.J15.2x
375S Eksi / C HackworthW.J15.2x
404Gabi Bergmann-ChornikW.J15.1x
405Matilda HalliwellW.J15.1x
406Gabriella LinneyW.J15.1x
407Isla FlettW.J15.1x
408Louisa MarshallW.J15.1x
409Sophie MerrimanW.J15.1x

Kingston RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
55Pamela DelvalleW.Sen.1x
69Rachel Knight (C)W.MasC/D.1x
74 Nathaniel Binns J14.4x+
78Megan AddisW.MasB.1x
85Evelyna DaviesW.J16.1x
87Hannah MedcalfW.J16.1x
92Hope Warwick - WilsonW.J16.1x
94Emma QuinW.J16.1x
95Elizabeth SheltonW.J16.1x
117 Eva Strubel W.J14.4x+

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
186C Cross / J SparksJ14.2x
188Lenard KoneJ16.1x
222Freddy PlunkettJ15.1x
247A Janss Lafond / O Janss LafondW.J14.2x
256Jessica MartinW.J15.1x
257Liveen DosanjhW.J15.1x
258Alix FrankenbergerW.J15.1x
259Sophia WaddingtonW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
334Sam PepperJ17.1x
336Matthew CrampJ17.1x
337William BrookJ17.1x
339Harry Harry-BagnallJ17.1x
340Kai BakerJ16.1x
341Archie DrummondJ16.1x
343Jordan PhelanJ16.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
499Rufus Tarayan-BibbsJ15.1x
506O MORRIS / J GreinerJ15.2x
510M Addis / R KnightW.MasB.2x
519Pamela DelvalleW.ELI.1x
542Emer FontannazW.J17.1x
543Jessica BullardW.J17.1x
553E Blazevic / S BateW.J15.2x

Lea RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
19Louis PowellJ17.1x
21Jasper den DulkJ17.1x
25William AitkenIM3.1x
42Luca FerraroJ16.1x
50Sam O ConnorJ15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
175Adel HussaniIM3.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
301L Powell / J den DulkJ17.2x
311S O Connor / L FerraroJ16.2x
317William AitkenJ18.1x

Lady E Holles

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
86Maiya PillayW.J16.1x
89Darcie SummersW.J16.1x
93Kirstin BradyW.J16.1x
96Clemency GuestW.J16.1x
113Helen O ConnorW.Nov.1x
114Ella CrossW.Nov.1x
115Florence SnellingW.Nov.1x
116Emma KerrW.Nov.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
228D Summers / E CrossW.J16.2x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
389A Rosebert / I SoosaipillaiW.J14.2x
390C Yeo / F WrightW.J14.2x
391L Dawson / S TroyW.J14.2x
392S Rudling / S BontempiW.J14.2x
393V Dharwar / R ParkinW.J14.2x
412Aisha-Jane HarrisW.J14.1x
413Emily MiddletonW.J14.1x
414Jessica MerrittW.J14.1x
415Sasha HammondW.J14.1x
416Shreya PaulrajW.J14.1x
417Sienna BlackW.J14.1x
418Ella FryerW.J14.1x

Mortlake A & A

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
204M Fleming / M GadsdenW.MasF.2x
205L Pattison / A PooleW.MasF.2x

Maidstone Invicta

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
210Peter ManningMasE.1x

Molesey BC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
4D McLellan / S BoyerIM2.2x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
300S Cowie / F SteelIM2.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
455Sylvain BoyerIM1.1x
475Duncan McLellanMasB.1x
479G Dakin-WhiteIM3.1x
481Charles G BowmanMasF.1x
482Bill RaspinMasF.1x
493David JillingsMasE.1x
494Duncan SnellingMasE.1x
511Harish KumarMasC.1x
513Michael LanzerMasG.1x
514John ParkerMasG.1x
565Pravana CunnanW.Nov.1x

Putney Town RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
476P Debois / S Harris (C)Mx.MasC/D.2x

Reading RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
71Madeleine PollardW.J17.1x
80Anna KemsleyW.J16.1x
101Sophie UnderwoodW.J15.1x
102Holly CooksonW.J15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
225Euan DeasJ15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
332M Pollard / A KemsleyW.J17.2x
369H Cookson / S UnderwoodW.J15.2x
371I Cotten / G PollardW.J15.2x

Radnor House Sch

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
10O Humphrey / A AdamsJ15.2x
14Arun MillarJ18.1x
63R Filmer / L OwenW.J15.2x
99Dewi ChiltonJ14.1x
110Jemima KinsleyW.J14.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
240Joshua ColesJ14.1x
246J Kinsley / J KempW.J14.2x
264Hannah LloydW.J14.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
354Oliver HumphreyJ15.1x
355Archie AdamsJ15.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
464I Holman / B OliveiraJ16.2x
502James WilliamsJ15.1x

St Georges Coll

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
9J Palmer-Wilden / J CreweJ15.2x
12A Sara / E StrebelJ15.2x
46Oliver HealeyJ15.1x
47Max GoverJ15.1x
48Cal HowarthJ15.1x
49William Conway-VimierJ15.1x
52J-Sun BarryJ15.1x
60L Priechenfried / M WhaleyW.J15.2x
61G Broughton / E HallW.J15.2x
75 Theo Doyle J14.4x+
76 Emily Myers J14.4x+
83Avril WaltersW.J16.1x
103Millie WalterW.J15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
168D Mariner / T HarrisonJ15.2x
169O Campbell / C RoperJ15.2x
185G Hertzog / A LemmonW.J18.2x
215S Healey / A StratfordW.J15.2x
220Robert ScottJ15.1x
221John WortleyJ15.1x
223William ParksJ15.1x
224Ferdinand RobsonJ15.1x
254Eleanor WestW.J15.1x
255Cydney PriorW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
323M Kerr / T McDonaldJ15.2x
324O Banks / K ZalaJ15.2x
329J Reid / M WoolgerJ15.2x
349Joel CreweJ15.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
459S Owen / D PriechenfriedJ17.2x
460C Noyes / T EdwardsJ17.2x
462L Langley-Soper / M LeesJ16.2x
467G Fallon / J J NotterJ16.2x
472Max HallJ18.1x
484A Bates / A HutchisonW.J18.2x
523Hal FlowerdewJ16.1x
526M Cullen / Y DorudiW.J16.2x
533T Watson / S D SaW.J16.2x
536Ghislaine HertzogW.J18.1x
537April LemmonW.J18.1x
556Jolie WrattenW.J16.1x
560Lucy BoughenW.J16.1x
561Caro VandermeulenW.J16.1x
562Jessica NoyesW.J16.1x

Shoreham

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
26Charles GoslingIM3.1x
39William MarksNov.1x
40Douglas FishMasA.1x
91Melissa ShawW.J16.1x
98Daniel BatesJ14.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
163Garry SaundersMasD.1x
164Simon HumberstoneMasD.1x
174Thomas FaithMasB.1x
187Adam BatesMasC.1x
249Ruby Franklin GoddardW.J17.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
307T Faith / C GoslingIM3.2x
351Jack BatesJ15.1x
363Mark SwarbrickIM3.1x
366Will McGrathMasA.1x

Shanklin Sandown

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
237Daisy FaithfullW.J18.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
333E Walters / R HorrixJ14.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
483D Faithfull / E FaithfullW.J18.2x

Staines

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
37Adrian TollettMasF.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
211David Chaworth-MustersMasE.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
304C Uttley / H PunterJ17.2x
305S Torchia / G WatersJ18.2x
313T Torchia / C GaleJ16.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
485P Knight / M KnightW.J18.2x
486Thomas BrightwellJ17.1x
505Alexander HollowayJ15.1x
532K Gooch / E BurtonW.J16.2x
554S Beckh / O BennettW.J15.2x

Tiffin Sch

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
151J Bennett / H SaywellJ18.2x
153C Jordan / J LaneJ18.2x
160L Yassine / A TrovalusciJ16.2x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
327H Pham-Thanh / E Abebaw MesfinJ15.2x
328J Manley / G ArmstrongJ15.2x

Tideway Scullers

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
2B Bridger / J Priestley (E)MasD/E.2x
3J Lewis / P MummeryJ18.2x
43Julius FentonJ16.1x
44Dominic ThompsonJ16.1x
54Albie OliverJ15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
150H Murray / M SilverJ18.2x
170D Wood / G Humphrey-EvansJ15.2x
171D Fattouh / F ReganJ15.2x
176Alfie HillJ17.1x
177Tobias Humphrey-EvansJ17.1x
182Alexander JonasJ17.1x
184I Lawrence / J GoodallW.J18.2x
192William de St CroixJ16.1x
193Nicolas FarahJ16.1x
217N Jones / A CookW.J15.2x
218D Hammond / I SmithW.J15.2x
219M McWilliam / F Lovric-KempW.J15.2x
233Ellie CampbellW.J16.1x
252Orla SuppleW.J17.1x
260Ursula CorneliusW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
303S Fattouh / T Humphrey-EvansJ17.2x
312A Oliver / J FentonJ16.2x
314D Rolls / J PongraczNov.2x
318Paul MummeryJ18.1x
330R O Keeffe / O SuppleW.J18.2x
335Maximilian SilverJ17.1x
352Finn ReganJ15.1x
353Daniel FattouhJ15.1x
379I Lack / A MavraW.J16.2x
394Kathryn Hickmott (D)W.MasC/D.1x
396Roseannna EisdellW.MasB.1x
397Claire FrenchW.MasE.1x
398Sara JarmanW.MasE.1x
402Freya Lovric-KempW.J15.1x
403Mary McWilliamW.J15.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
453Laurence JossEli.1x
458A Jonas / A HillJ17.2x
463N Farah / W de St CroixJ16.2x
471John LewisJ18.1x
487Hamish MurrayJ17.1x
495Benjamin BridgerMasD.1x
501Dexter WoodJ15.1x
515R O Keeffe / A WhiteW.J17.2x
516Sam FattouhNov.1x
520Lenny CosseyJ16.1x
535Jessie GoodallW.J18.1x
544Lucy DuddyW.J17.1x
549H Marwood / U CorneliusW.J15.2x
550L Bath / M McWilliamW.J15.2x
557Hannah JossW.J16.1x
558Ana MavraW.J16.1x
559Isabel LackW.J16.1x
567Alyeska CookW.J15.1x

Twickenham RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
24Jasper WelbournJ17.1x
27Simon PullenMasE.1x
57L Barnes / M Obenshain W.MasC.2x
58C Almond / A HurleyW.MasF.2x
59I Calvert / E O ConnorW.J16.2x
72Maisie GordonW.J17.1x
73Hester SmithW.J17.1x
106Chiana BhoolaW.J15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
198Matthew HughesJ16.1x
216C Delph / E WilsonW.J15.2x
244C Almond / E FadlonW.MasE.2x
261Bethan SturdyW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
319Simon PullenMasD.1x
331TWK-SmithW.J17.2x
376P McHutchon / A HurleyW.MasE.2x
386L Barnes / A Parke (C)Mx.MasC/D.2x
399Emily O ConnorW.J16.1x
400Isabel CalvertW.J16.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
508P Hunt / M PlastowJ15.2x
512Andrew ParkeMasC.1x
563Holly GrayW.J16.1x
564Emma Fadlon (D)W.MasC/D.1x
571Catherine AlmondW.MasF.1x

Upper Thames RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
450James HansonEli.1x
451Tom HopeEli.1x
470Thomas CarterMasA.1x

Walbrook

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
30Nicholas ThomasMasE.1x
38Dominic GallagherIM2.1x
45Natasha GallagherW.IM1.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
212Andy RobinsonMasE.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
364Nicholas ThomasIM3.1x
367Natasha GallagherW.Sen.1x
368Dominic GallagherIM1.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
496Andy RobinsonMasD.1x

Weybridge Ladies

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
206A Gibbins / S ThorntonW.MasC.2x
207K Stones / T GoldthorpeW.MasC.2x

Weybridge RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
17H Shore / L McLeod J16.2x
34Lindsay DavidsonMasG.1x
35Graham SpittleMasG.1x
36Geoff DoddsMasG.1x
41S Gates / E DoyleW.MasB.2x
66Margaret JohnsonW.MasF.1x
82Addie CraigW.J16.1x
84Anya FoulkesW.J16.1x
90Amelia JacobW.J16.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
161C McManus / S PauwelsJ16.2x
172G Campbell / T Meade (G)MasF/G.2x
203R Kornberg / J ParryW.MasF.2x
213L Cowie / H WattsW.J15.2x
214E Bennett / C TracyW.J15.2x
226Max PorterJ15.1x
227ISABELLA TRIMBORN / H GrahamW.J16.2x
231Anabel Lee-WraggW.J16.1x
238Katie KerrW.Nov.1x
253Ellie BrosnanW.J17.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
342Louis McLeod J16.1x
344Henry ShoreJ16.1x
370J Martinez / C DrewW.J15.2x
372A Rourke / R Ghafoori-HashjinW.J15.2x
378T Lovatt / E KressW.J16.2x
381A Jacob / A FoulkesW.J16.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
469D Ward / T JohnsonNov.2x
491James CoxheadIM2.1x
507M Porter / B GoldingJ15.2x
509C Ferguson / E FerlezW.MasB.2x
517David Martinez AgustinNov.1x
521Stanislaw PauwelsJ16.1x
522Callum McManusJ16.1x
534K Eggleton / K RobertsW.MasC.2x
539Theo DoyleJ14.1x
547Emily WestlandW.IM3.1x

Whitgift Sch BC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
152C Thomas / J BarberJ18.2x
194Max RonteJ16.1x
195Louis CaujolleJ16.1x
197Felix WarneJ16.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
309T Swaffield / F Froome-LewisJ16.2x
310F Hourigan / A DonaldJ16.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
465L Caujolle / M RonteJ16.2x
466F Warne / F Crisanto- RothJ16.2x

Wimbledon High Sch

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
120 Susannah Brandt W.J14.4x+
121Ellen Weir W.J14.4x+

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
525E Bassadone / S EllisW.J16.2x
529S Brewster / E CottonW.J16.2x
551L Fothergill / A BlaseW.J15.2x
568Veronica OjerelievW.J15.1x
569Lili KirbyW.J15.1x
570Tara GillickW.J15.1x

Walton RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
1N West / G Groom (E)MasD/E.2x
5V Russell / T AdamsIM2.2x
6M della Casa / M Bishop (F)MasF/G.2x
11J Heywood / R HawesJ15.2x
13A Goldfinch / C SchioldanJ15.2x
15Edward WilkinsonJ18.1x
16P Cleary / R O NeillJ16.2x
20Thomas PhilpottJ17.1x
22Matthew HeywoodJ17.1x
29Peter ThiemannMasE.1x
31Richard AdeyMasE.1x
32Vincent GillespieMasE.1x
51Cameron KearyJ15.1x
56J Wilkinson / H PooleW.MasC.2x
62L Hewitt / E PortatW.J15.2x
68Fiona McAnena (D)W.MasC/D.1x
77I Brooke-Barnett / J WilsonW.MasE.2x
79Alexandra CassW.MasB.1x
88Millicent FanthamW.J16.1x
108Lesley FlowerdewW.MasA.Nov.1x
119 Niamh Kennedy W.J14.4x+

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
158O Roberts / A McLennanJ16.2x
165Ben HarrisJ18.1x
167G Maffi / N GilbertsonJ15.2x
183JAMES MCMULLANJ17.1x
200Thomas JenkinsonNov.1x
208O Kaluza-Johnson / G KissNov.2x
209M Jackson / A PooleW.J17.2x
235Tallulah ThomasW.J16.1x
241Julius StaadeckerJ14.1x
248L Gunasekara / E LucasW.J14.2x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
302T Philpott / M HeywoodJ17.2x
306E Wilkinson / P ClearyIM3.2x
320S Bull / C KearyJ15.2x
322P Doyle / T RackettJ15.2x
338Oliver BrewJ17.1x
350Max FlemingJ15.1x
361Archie GoldfinchJ15.1x
362Christian SchioldanJ15.1x
365Peter BrowningMasE.1x
382E Benson / G Horn MontoyaW.J16.2x
383I Catlin / H PaimanW.J16.2x
384S Jannink / E GrahamW.J16.2x
385Edmond ZeghibeJ14.1x
401Lola HewittW.J15.1x
411Eva RobertsW.J14.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
454Oliver KnightIM1.1x
456B Harris / T JenkinsonJ18.2x
457J Swedlow / JAMES MCMULLANIM3.2x
468R O Neill / E RobinsonNov.2x
477H Thiemann / P Thiemann (D)Mx.MasC/D.2x
478James HazellIM3.1x
480D ClarkeMasF.1x
492Michael L EveringtonMasE.1x
498Gianluca MaffiJ15.1x
500Noah GilbertsonJ15.1x
518Alison JacksonW.MasB.1x
524Oliver Kaluza-JohnsonJ16.1x
531M Fantham / T ThomasW.J16.2x
538Gemma WellsW.J18.1x
541Alexandra PooleW.J17.1x
546Madeline JacksonW.J17.1x

Wallingford RC

Silver Sculls start numbers - 21st October 2017

Division 1 - Start Time 09:30

Crew NoNameEvent
70Christy Job (C)W.MasC/D.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 11:30

Crew NoNameEvent
243Christy JobW.MasB.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 13:30

Crew NoNameEvent
395Christy JobW.IM3.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
555Christy JobW.IM1.1x