Weybridge Silver Sculls

22nd October 2016

Start Order by Club


Note: If you wish to print this list, please use a browser that supports page-break-after. As of early 2016 I cannot recommend Chrome, Firefox, Opera or Safari for this. Internet Explorer (and Edge) actually gets things right for a change.

Ardingly

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
261P Billin / H SeymourIM2.2x
262J Liebers / B SwannIM2.2x
270A Scovell / T BlackburnNov.2x
273S Banks / S Radosevic (F)MasF/G/H.2x
279Alex DombroweMasC.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
393Alex DombroweSen.1x
395J Liebers / B SwannJ18.2x
400A Scovell / T BlackburnJ17.2x
402D Reed / P BillinMasD.2x
441Slavo RadosevicMasF.1x
443Stephen BanksMasF.1x

Bournemouth Collegiate

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
88J Locke / E BoltonW.J14.2x

Bewl Bridge

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
35Michael MaunsellMasD.1x
39Jonathan MorrisMasE.1x
100Sarah Morris (E)W.MasC/D/E.1x

Broxbourne RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
452Brian O PuirseilMasA.Nov.1x

BTC Southampton

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
150R Green / S Wardell (G)MasF/G/H.2x
187D WyattMasH.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
479Ray GreenMasH.1x

Burway RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
390Jack BarrettSen.1x

Christchurch RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
63Charley WedderburnW.J18.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
143A C Galloway / R StandleyMasD.2x
183P HollingworthMasF.1x
202J Emery / F Standley (E)W.MasD/E/F.2x
228Katya CherskovaW.J16.1x
235Emma CheethamW.J16.1x
236Lisa BerridgeW.J16.1x
237Kiera BrowningW.J16.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
308Peter TysonMasF.1x
328Charley WedderburnW.IM3.1x
376Amelia CampbellW.J15.1x
377Isabel LangridgeW.J15.1x
380Charlotte BradW.J15.1x

Eton Vikings

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
32Robert FosterMasD.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
276Robert FosterMasC.1x

Eton Excelsior

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
140A Smith / S LachinJ17.2x
142Aidan LancasterJ18.1x
207Olivia Mcmullen W.J17.1x
216T Brogan / A LyonsW.J15.2x
217C Barclay / L IannacconeW.J15.2x
218I Waller / L TomalinW.J15.2x
230Tiffene Duggan-HillW.J16.1x
231Beatrix LeedomW.J16.1x
232Amy DonaldsonW.J16.1x
233Claire McCrackenW.J16.1x
238Matilda MarcunW.J16.1x
239Juliette Salgado SmithW.J16.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
132R Galli / O CowanJ18.2x

Guildford RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
10J Watling / R Hall (H)MasF/G/H.2x
15A Webb / L BennettJ15.2x
25A Stevenson / F St JohnW.J18.2x
26J Parnell / B CalvertJ14.2x
45J P WoowatMasG.1x
56Annika GleichmannW.MasA.1x
57Leonie SadlerW.MasA.1x
58Lenka HigleyW.MasA.1x
72J Bryant / M GinsbergW.J15.2x
77 Edward Vaughan J14.4x+
80 Zac Harrison J14.4x+
86Jackie JohnsonW.MasB.1x
89Shona DavenportW.J17.1x
90Charlotte AdcockW.J17.1x
110Lucy StevensonW.J15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
146R Marriott / L BennettJ16.2x
154J Venables / O BondJ15.2x
155K Amankul / B HartJ15.2x
161F Allaway / A StarlingW.J18.2x
172James ReckordJ16.1x
174William ShepherdJ16.1x
208Helen GrayW.MasA.1x
209Lauren SmoothyW.MasA.1x
210Emma-Lucy PinchbeckW.MasA.1x
212Emily RowlandW.MasB.1x
224Imogen AdsheadW.Nov.1x
225Rachel TaskerW.MasA.Nov.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
266M Rawlinson / R CooperMasC.2x
289J Johnson / A Gleichmann (B)W.MasA/B/C.2x
290L Sadler / L Higley (A)W.MasA/B/C.2x
319Henry MigudaJ16.1x
323Eden ParnellJ16.1x
334Adam GoreckiJ15.1x
335Peter DentonJ15.1x
345A Fawcett / M GellatlyW.J16.2x
357E Shepherd / E WolfendenW.J14.2x
366Molly WorthingtonW.J16.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
408J Reckord / W ShepherdJ16.2x
438E Rowland / H GrayW.IM3.2x
440E-L Pinchbeck / L SmoothyW.IM3.2x
448R Tasker / I AdsheadW.Nov.2x
481Molly SmithW.J17.1x
482Stephanie BanksW.J17.1x
512Keziah MarkfortW.J14.1x

RGS High Wycombe

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
78 Soren O Connor J14.4x+
81 Ben Curtis J14.4x+

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
156T Avaliani / F PorterJ15.2x
158L Schofield / B GoodierJ15.2x
159R Bowker / D HuntleyJ15.2x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
294Adrian HuntleyMasD.1x
299A Hannaford / E Friend J15.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
424D Martin / H RanaJ15.2x
425S Tutt / C Hathaway-EnrightJ15.2x
427A Millington / T AydinJ15.2x
471Duncan HuntleyJ15.1x
472Robert BowkerJ15.1x

Kingston G Sch

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
275Richard Smalman-SmithMasC.1x
336Ben DaviesJ15.1x
337Muhyuck ImJ15.1x
338Thomas Ewart-EllisonJ15.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
409Richard Smalman-SmithMasB.1x
467Alexander FurmstonJ15.1x
468Daniel SelimiJ15.1x
500Camila CarbajalW.J15.1x

Kingston RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
21Harry Harry-Bagnall J16.1x
22William BrookJ16.1x
23Matthew CrampJ16.1x
62Jordan PhelanJ15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
163L Bate / S StilingW.J18.2x
214H Warwick - Wilson / E QuinW.J15.2x
215M Ravishankar / A MedcalfW.J15.2x
240Jaya JonesW.J15.1x
245Hannah MedcalfW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
274H Storen / K WarnerW.IM2.2x
355E Shelton / S CurtisW.J15.2x
356M Dulay / R Keri-NagyW.J15.2x
375Amber HarwoodW.J15.1x
381Tilde PalmerW.J15.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
428J Greiner / D SmithJ14.2x
437M Stalley / D EsterhuyseW.IM3.2x
450E Bleasdale / J OstlyngW.Nov.2x
465B Sims / C Willett (D)W.MasD/E/F.2x
477Louise BateW.J18.1x
478Sophia StilingW.J18.1x
509Sophie BateW.J14.1x
510Scarlet MohabirW.J14.1x
511Alia WalshW.J14.1x

Lea RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
1B Donald / A BadcottJ18.2x
49Emily DowneyW.IM3.1x
54K Balcombe / C MoodyW.J17.2x
68Florence DonaldW.Nov.1x
69Emmy UrquhartW.Nov.1x
93Ella-Rose McCourt-CoxW.J17.1x
108Matilda PowerW.J15.1x
112Rosa MillardW.J15.1x
113Kalina SikorskaW.J15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
131M Sommerville Yesufu / A DuncalfJ18.2x
144L Powell / J den DulkJ16.2x
188E Froggatt-Brown / R McDonaldW.J16.2x
241Laura EllingtonW.J15.1x
242Molly FoxellW.J15.1x
244Helena SergentW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
314L Manthorpe Rizatepe / F DonaldW.J18.2x
333Ella-Rose McCourt-CoxW.J18.1x
354R Millard / K SikorskaW.J15.2x
369Estella GrantW.J16.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
485Elsa Froggatt-BrownW.J16.1x
486Rachel McDonaldW.J16.1x
487Alice BolithoW.J16.1x
493M Ingram / A MacLehose GriffinW.J14.2x

Lady E Holles

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
24T Broekhuizen / E RhodesW.J18.2x
53P Lawrie / A BainsW.J17.2x
91Georgina MilesW.J17.1x
92Emily MasonW.J17.1x
95Katerina TaylorW.J17.1x
116 Margo Bellamy W.J14.4x+
117 Isabella Sutherland W.J14.4x+
119 Hannah Supple W.J14.4x+
122 Olivia Ho W.J14.4x+
123 Harriet Taylor W.J14.4x+

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
175A Bains / B PiperW.IM3.2x
192E Mason / T BroekhuizenW.J17.2x
193G Miles / K TaylorW.J17.2x
219D Summers / F SnellingW.J15.2x
220K Brady / E KerrW.J15.2x
221M Crees / N SouthornW.J15.2x
222C Gregory / R MayneW.J15.2x
223C Bridge / H O ConnorW.J15.2x
246Sophie Subak-SharpeW.J15.1x
247Maiya PillayW.J15.1x
253Ramandeep DeolW.J15.1x
254Karina ZakharyanW.J15.1x
255Emma RadfordW.J15.1x
256Ella CrossW.J15.1x
257Clemency GuestW.J15.1x
258Caitlin BondW.J14.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
489C Bond / R DeolW.J15.2x
490S Covington / E CrossW.J15.2x
491K Zakharyan / E RadfordW.J15.2x
492S Subak-Sharpe / C GuestW.J15.2x
498Kirstin BradyW.J15.1x
501Darcie SummersW.J15.1x
502Michelle CreesW.J15.1x
503Florence SnellingW.J15.1x
504Natasha SouthornW.J15.1x
505Helen O ConnorW.J15.1x
506Claudia BridgeW.J15.1x
507Emma KerrW.J15.1x

Lymington

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
293Tim BullMasD.1x
304Alan TaylorMasE.1x
349O Bull / L TaylorW.Nov.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
398T Bull / A TaylorMasE.2x

Mortlake A & A

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
403R Roberts / L DaweMasD.2x
466L Pattison / A Poole (F)W.MasD/E/F.2x

Molesey BC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
130S Cowie / F SteelIM2.2x
134D Gowland / T OsborneNov.2x
141Matthew HardyJ18.1x
148Laurence EllisIM3.1x
152Daniel TaylorMasB.1x
162H Dunford / E DuncanW.J18.2x
164Harish KumarMasC.1x
167Oliver LucasJ17.1x
168Sylvain BoyerNov.1x
171Jake GreigNov.1x
176I Roper / N NolanW.IM3.2x
178Duncan SnellingMasE.1x
180Charles G BowmanMasF.1x
181Bill RaspinMasF.1x
184John ParkerMasG.1x
190A Boret / E ParkerW.Nov.2x
194J Mepham / I TruettW.J17.2x
406Adam CookIM2.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
272Scott CowieIM2.1x
280George WedlakeJ17.1x
283Duncan McLellanMasB.1x
288O Murphy / O PinderJ16.2x
298I Brannan / L BuckJ15.2x
300D Williams / R MackJ15.2x
305David JillingsMasE.1x
306Richard StanhopeMasE.1x
339Tom BoretJ15.1x
342Leon FettanJ14.1x
343Harry TillerJ14.1x
346S Lee / M Donnelly-Reid W.J16.2x
353I Patterson / M BevanW.J15.2x
365Isabella RoperW.J17.1x
371Abi FergusonW.J16.1x
372Rachel DunfordW.J16.1x
373Maddie CliffordW.J16.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
166Theo DarlowJ17.1x
394S Cowie / A CookIM3.2x
396L Ellis / J GreigJ18.2x
399G Wedlake / T DarlowJ17.2x
412Fraser SteelIM3.1x
413Sylvain BoyerIM3.1x
417Daniel GowlandJ18.1x
434I Roper / E ParkerW.J18.2x
439A Boret / J MephamW.IM3.2x
460Jake CampbellJ16.1x
461Joseph MillerJ16.1x
462Sam BennettJ16.1x
463Alexander JewersJ16.1x
464E Treacy / I RoperW.J17.2x
480Holly DunfordW.J17.1x
497Emma DuncanW.Nov.1x
515Oscar MurphyJ16.1x

Maidenhead RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
514Charlie CollinsJ18.1x

Met Police

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
3E Jeffries / A Skinner (B)Mx.MasB/C/D.2x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
268N Binstead / C Hudson (B)Mx.MasB/C/D.2x

Oxford Academicals

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
151Arthur BullardMasB.1x
211Kathy KlakaW.MasA.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
410Jon MarsdenMasB.1x
446K Klaka / S De Munari (A)W.MasA/B/C.2x

Poplar Blackwall

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
312Tom WadeNov.1x
326Andrea StockW.IM1.1x
330Phoebe OheneW.IM3.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
444Phoebe OheneW.IM2.1x
453Tom WadeMasA.Nov.1x
475Andrea StockW.MasB.1x

Reading RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
59Simon MarkhamMasA.Nov.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
189I Pickering / S AjoseW.Nov.2x
201Joanna WoottonW.J18.1x
205Abigail BakerW.J17.1x
206Isabelle RichardsW.J17.1x
213H Cookson / P ThrelfallW.J15.2x
229Madeleine PollardW.J16.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
282Alexander PhillipsJ17.1x
310Simon MarkhamNov.1x
318Thomas ReidJ16.1x
322Harry Fraser-UrquhartJ16.1x
341Euan DeasJ14.1x
352F Brown / E PatersonW.J15.2x
360I Cotten / G PollardW.J14.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
422Oliver PizuraJ17.1x
436A Baker / J WoottonW.IM3.2x
458James HaskinsJ16.1x
495Madeleine PollardW.Nov.1x
496Isobel PickeringW.Nov.1x
499Portia ThrelfallW.J15.1x
508Holly CooksonW.J14.1x

St Georges Coll

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
12Michael DaltonJ18.1x
16R Fairbairn / M RajJ15.2x
65Holly LaidlerW.J18.1x
73J Noyes / C VandermeulenW.J15.2x
74I Morgan / T WatsonW.J15.2x
76 Joshua Hicks J14.4x+
79 Eleanor West J14.4x+
82 Max Gover J14.4x+
84 William Conway-Vimner J14.4x+
94Ghislaine HertzogW.J17.1x
97Aimee BatesW.J17.1x
98Amber HutchisonW.J17.1x
104Emily BoxerW.J16.1x
105Katie KerrW.J16.1x
106April LemmonW.J16.1x
114Avril WaltersW.J14.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
138C Moore / T EdwardsJ17.2x
139S Lewis / C ScottJ17.2x
145M Hall / G LangtonJ16.2x
147J Marwaha / H DavisJ16.2x
197Gabriel FallonJ15.1x
198Matthew RajJ15.1x
199Rouke FairbairnJ15.1x
248Jessica NoyesW.J15.1x
249Caro VandermeulenW.J15.1x
250Isabel MorganW.J15.1x
251Taya WatsonW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
281Michael DaltonJ17.1x
284Ryan NotterJ18.1x
285Rufus UttleyJ18.1x
315A Hutchison / H LaidlerW.J18.2x
320Samuel OwenJ16.1x
321Connor NoyesJ16.1x
324Felix StewartJ16.1x
325Dexter PriechenfriedJ16.1x
331A Lemmon / G HertzogW.J17.2x
347E Boxer / K KerrW.J16.2x

Shoreham

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
19Alexander AppsJ17.1x
28Max HuxtableNov.1x
29James MoulandNov.1x
64Ezra HulmeW.J18.1x
109Melissa ShawW.J15.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
182James DixonMasF.1x
196Thomas FaithMasA.Nov.1x
204Phoebe MercerW.J17.1x
227Maisie SaundersW.J16.1x
243Verity Millar-SarahsW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
269M Huxtable / J MoulandNov.2x
278Simon HumberstoneMasC.1x
311Charles GoslingNov.1x
374Sarah FaithW.MasA.Nov.1x

Staines

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
37Simon CackettMasD.1x
41Adrian TollettMasF.1x
71K Gooch / J MasonW.J15.2x
75M Knight / E BurtonW.J15.2x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
195P Knight / A HannamW.J17.2x
203S Beckh / O BennettW.J14.2x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
348M Knight / A ThompsonW.J16.2x

Tideway Scullers

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
48Caroline MatthewsW.IM3.1x
292Benjamin BridgerMasD.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
397B Bridger / D BestMasE.2x

Thames Valley Park

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
391Robert HodgsonSen.1x
392S GoughSen.1x

Twickenham RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
5Wesley MacCabeIM2.1x
13Conor DissJ18.1x
14Oliver HellelJ18.1x
20Samuel KendallJ17.1x
27Stephen ParkerNov.1x
33Simon PullenMasD.1x
42Jonathan EvoyMasF.1x
51H Smith / M GordonW.J16.2x
52M Kennedy / C PiperW.J17.2x
101Emma Fadlon (D)W.MasC/D/E.1x
102Catherine Jones (D)W.MasC/D/E.1x
111Holly GrayW.J15.1x
120 Ella De Cort W.J14.4x+
513Jamie WoollerIM2.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
133B Amin / J HarfieldIM3.2x
136O Warren / R BeardNov.2x
149R.A. Kerr / D Davidson (F)MasF/G/H.2x
153A Parke / A CowellMasA.Nov.2x
157N Habbel / M HughesJ15.2x
160C Parr / M DuthartW.J18.2x
170Adam StephensonNov.1x
173Jasper WelbournJ16.1x
179Simon DelphMasE.1x
186Robert BaileyMasH.1x
191N Henshall / A Da SilvaW.Nov.2x
226Lorna BarnesW.MasA.Nov.1x
259Catherine Almond (E)W.MasC/D/E.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
263O Hellel / S KendallJ18.2x
264N Tomlinson / S BudaszMasC.2x
277Johan SlabbertMasC.1x
302Simon PullenMasE.1x
307Georg SchmitzMasF.1x
313M Smallbone / C PriceW.IM3.2x
351I Calvert / H GrayW.J15.2x
358B Sturdy / C BhoolaW.J14.2x
364Molly KennedyW.J17.1x
367Hester SmithW.J16.1x
370Maisie GordonW.J16.1x
378Caitlin PiperW.J15.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
407J Welbourn / M HughesJ16.2x
414Alexander HitchinsonIM3.1x
415Basil AminIM3.1x
429L Wigg / P HuntJ14.2x
432John HarfieldNov.1x
433Oliver WarrenNov.1x
445Emma FeerickW.IM2.1x
449K Nicholas / I EvansW.Nov.2x
454Pamela DelvalleW.IM3.1x
457Adam StephensonJ16.1x
473Nikolaus HabbelJ14.1x
476Charley ParrW.J18.1x
483Megan DuthartW.J17.1x
494E Wilson / E De CortW.J14.2x

Walbrook

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
40Nicholas ThomasMasE.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
165Natasha GallagherW.IM2.1x
169Dominic GallagherNov.1x
177John RobinsonMasE.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
265C Sautchuk / N ThomasMasC.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
435Natasha GallagherW.IM1.1x

Weybridge Ladies

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
46T Goldthorpe / K Stones (C)W.MasA/B/C.2x
66G Smith / T ReynoldsW.MasA.Nov.2x

Weybridge RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
11T Meade / G Campbell (G)MasF/G/H.2x
17A Floyer / D HakesMasA.Nov.2x
36Paul GrayMasD.1x
43Geoff DoddsMasG.1x
44Graham SpittleMasG.1x
61Henry ShoreJ15.1x
67S Gates / E DoyleW.MasA.Nov.2x
118 Harriet Watts W.J14.4x+
121 Charlotte Tracy W.J14.4x+

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
327Grant WebsterMasA.Nov.1x
344Max PorterJ14.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
405Jonathan HarmanIM2.1x
416J CoxheadIM3.1x
419D Martinez Agustin / M HainesMasA.Nov.2x
420N A Brassard / N Gordon-CreedMasA.Nov.2x
442Robert KenyonMasF.1x
451Eva FerlezW.MasA.1x

Whitgift Sch BC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
271C Thomas / A MahmoodJ17.2x
286Finn WhittakerJ18.1x
287E Martin / S FakhimJ16.2x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
426M Ronte / L CaujolleJ15.2x
459Maximilaan Van der MatenJ16.1x
469Felix WarneJ15.1x
470Gregory MoisleyJ15.1x

Walton RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
2N West / G GroomMasD.2x
4A Clark / K OsbornNov.2x
6T Philpott / A SuphiJ16.2x
7A Sabanes / P ClearyJ16.2x
8M L Everington / P ThiemannMasE.2x
9N Harris / V GillespieMasE.2x
18V Russell / T AdamsMasA.Nov.2x
30H Thiemann / J Alsop (D)W.MasD/E/F.2x
31Alison JacksonW.IM2.1x
34Stephen HeywoodMasD.1x
38Peter BrowningMasE.1x
47H Poole / J Wilkinson (C)W.MasA/B/C.2x
50M Jackson / A PooleW.J16.2x
55L Harris / B PhilpottW.Nov.2x
60Aidan McLennanJ15.1x
70M Fantham / E BensonW.J15.2x
83 Kaan Suphi J14.4x+
85 Toby Rackett J14.4x+
87Elisabeth GillW.MasB.1x
96Ellie AlexopoulosW.J17.1x
103Katherine StenningW.J16.1x
107Lesley FlowerdewW.MasA.Nov.1x
115Lola HewittW.J14.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
135M Heywood / JAMES MCMULLANNov.2x
137B Harris / E WilkinsonJ17.2x
200Rowan O NeillJ15.1x
234Cara HaireW.J16.1x
252Amelia GrimshawW.J15.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
260S Gibbons / P PersadIM2.2x
267S Heywood / A Jackson (C)Mx.MasB/C/D.2x
291A Burke / A Green (B)W.MasA/B/C.2x
295N Gilbertson / A GoldfinchJ14.2x
296J Philpott / K SuphiJ14.2x
297A McLennan / O RobertsJ15.2x
301O Kaluza-Johnson / G KissJ15.2x
303Michael L EveringtonMasE.1x
316Thomas PhilpottJ16.1x
317Ardan SuphiJ16.1x
332K Stenning / E AlexopoulosW.J17.2x
340Max FlemingJ14.1x
350I Anderson / A GrayW.Nov.2x
359S Jannink / H PaimanW.J14.2x
361Hilary Poole (C)W.MasC/D/E.1x
362Jane Alsop (D)W.MasC/D/E.1x
363Alexandra CassW.MasB.1x
368Madeline JacksonW.J16.1x
379Tallulah ThomasW.J15.1x

Division 4 - Start Time 15:30

Crew NoNameEvent
401M Anderson / J BensonJ17.2x
404H Thiemann / P Thiemann (D)Mx.MasB/C/D.2x
411James HazellIM3.1x
418James PickeringJ18.1x
421Edward WilkinsonJ17.1x
423R O Neill / P ClearyJ15.2x
430J Menassa / C SchioldanJ14.2x
431Ben HarrisNov.1x
447L Dutton / E Gill (B)W.MasA/B/C.2x
455Matthew HeywoodJ16.1x
456Oliver BrewJ16.1x
474P Tarver / C HaireW.J16.2x
484Alexandra PooleW.J16.1x
488A Grimshaw / I CatlinW.J15.2x

Wallingford RC

Weybridge Silver Sculls start numbers - 22nd October 2016

Division 1 - Start Time 10:00

Crew NoNameEvent
99Christy Job (C)W.MasC/D/E.1x

Division 2 - Start Time 12:00

Crew NoNameEvent
185Sean MorrisMasH.1x

Division 3 - Start Time 14:00

Crew NoNameEvent
309Sean MorrisMasG.1x
329Christy JobW.IM3.1x