PositionStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
5J18.8+ Nicolaas Defaux St Georges Coll08:3708:37Time only
217J16.4x-Adam CookWeybridge RC09:1909:191
38MasD/F/G.8+ Michael L Everington (D)Walton RC09:2300:3008:533
410MasD/F/G.8+ David Hudson (G)Weybridge RC09:2801:1808:101
5141J18.4x-Joe WilsonTiffin Sch09:3009:301
64J18.8+ John Ewart St Georges Coll09:3309:331
711MasD/F/G.8+ Dickie Bannenberg (F)Tideway Scullers09:3501:0008:352
89MasD/F/G.8+ Crispin Jessop (D)Walbrook09:4000:3009:106
97W.IM2.8+ Harriet Orr Henley RC09:4209:421
918J16.4x-Arthur MorrisTiffin Sch09:4209:422
1190W.Nov.8+ Harriet Orr Henley RC09:4309:431
11136W.J18.8+ Emma Lister Henley RC09:4309:431
1336J15.4x+ Lewis Howlett RGS High Wycombe09:4409:441
1354J17.2xN Davison / S WilliamsRGS High Wycombe09:4409:441
1529MasD/E.4x- Andrew Williams (D)Eton Excelsior09:4700:3209:152
1614W.IM2.8+ Iona McNab Henley RC09:4909:492
1695W.J15.8+ Ruby Brown Henley RC09:4909:491
18142J18.4x-Felix Exton-Smith Magdalen Coll Sch09:5009:502
1958J18.2xJ Moran / E DavisRGS High Wycombe09:5409:541
2028MasD/E.4x-Benjamin Bridger (E)Tideway Scullers09:5800:4609:121
20133W.J18.8+ Hannah Yetman Sir W Perkins s Sch09:5809:582
222IM3.8+ Liam Galloway Wallingford RC09:5909:591
233J18.8+ Asa Dyason Charterhouse Sch BC10:0010:002
236J18.8+ Onandi Elliott Whitgift Sch BC10:0010:002
2512MasD/F/G.8+ Michael Phelan (F)Tideway Scullers10:0201:0009:025
2661J18.2xJ Cook / W KirkTiffin Sch10:1010:102
27196J16.2xE O Connor / L HowlettRGS High Wycombe10:1110:111
2825W.IM3.4x-Emma AndrewsPutney High Sch10:1410:141
29134W.J18.8+ Rebecca Gaylard Weybridge RC10:1610:163
3013MasD/F/G.8+ Lewis Balkwill (G)Molesey BC10:1701:1808:594
3139J15.4x+ Kyle Perrins Guildford RC10:1810:182
31151W.J16.4x-Maisie TurnerHenley RC10:1810:181
3397Mx.MasD.8+ Martin Penney Walton RC10:1900:3509:441
34103J14.2xA Suphi / T PhilpottWalton RC10:2110:211
35188J14.4x+ Muhammad Iqbal RGS High Wycombe10:2410:241
36197J16.2xW Smith / L GoodierRGS High Wycombe10:2610:262
3726W.IM3.4x-Lauren SmoothyGuildford RC10:2710:272
3791W.Nov.8+ Emily Webb Balliol Coll10:2710:272
37195MasC/D.2xB Gascoine / S Bell (D)Shiplake Vikings10:2700:3309:541
4024W.IM3.4x-Kathy KlakaWeybridge RC10:2810:283
4032W.IM3.4+ Emelia Cole Weybridge RC10:2810:281
40164IM3.4+ Adam Cook Weybridge RC10:2810:281
4337J15.4x+ Abel Rogerson Whitgift Sch BC10:2910:293
4341J15.4x+ Dylan Hillier Tiffin Sch10:2910:293
4567W.MasB/C/D.2xJ Johnson / A Gleichmann (B)Guildford RC10:3100:0610:251
4676W.J16.2xE Morgan / F WigginsHenley RC10:3210:321
46143J18.4x-James SalowayWeybridge RC10:3210:323
48139W.IM3.8+ Sarah Woodley Weybridge Ladies10:3310:331
48156W.MasC/D.4x-Kathryn Johnson (D)Eton Excelsior10:3300:3409:591
50169MasC/F.4+ Tim Sanders (F)Tideway Scullers10:3401:0809:261
50176W.J15.4x+ Naomi Ross-Masson Maidenhead RC10:3410:341
5234Nov.4+ Robert Harris Hillingdon RC10:3510:351
5292W.Nov.8+ Jenna Charman Surrey University10:3510:353
54186J14.4x+ Thomas Philpott Walton RC10:3610:362
5519J16.4x-William ShorrocksWeybridge RC10:3810:383
5527MasD/E.4x-Mark Rawlinson (E)Guildford RC10:3800:4609:523
5531W.IM3.4- Emily Corkish Staines10:3810:381
55180W.J15.4x+ Mary Wright Henley RC10:3810:382
59157W.MasC/D.4x- Sarah-Jane Saunders (D)Ardingly10:3900:3410:052
6022W.J18.4x-Kirstin Davenport Guildford RC10:4010:401
60166IM3.4+Tim Adams Walton RC10:4010:402
6277W.J16.2xC Pearson / L KayHenley RC10:4210:422
62207MasE/F.2xD Best / B Bridger (E)Tideway Scullers10:4200:4709:551
64172W.J15.4+ Ruby Brown Henley RC10:4310:431
6594W.J15.8+ Isabella Daniels Sir W Perkins s Sch10:4410:442
65198J16.2xG Punter / O Abdel-HalimStaines10:4410:443
6764W.IM2.2xA Hewitt / K JohnsonEton Excelsior10:4510:451
67146W.IM2.4x-Lauren SmoothyGuildford RC10:4510:451
6916W.MasC/E.8+ Linda Clark (E)Walbrook10:4600:4709:591
70118W.J18.2-M Pickering / L WheeldonWeybridge RC10:4710:471
71135W.J18.8+ Nicole Stevenson Sir W Perkins s Sch10:4910:494
72165IM3.4+ Hasan Amin Tiffin Sch10:5010:503
72168MasC/F.4+ David Maughan (C)Walbrook10:5000:1810:322
74217W.IM3.2xC Kay / L EdwardsHenley RC10:5110:511
75123J14.8x+ Sam Weekes St Georges Coll10:5310:531
75209W.J17.2xH Orr / E ThompsonHenley RC10:5310:531
77214W.IM1.2xJ Johnson / A GleichmannGuildford RC10:5510:551
78109W.J15.2xM Tomasik / R HarrisMaidenhead RC10:5610:561
78163MasE/F.4-Crispin Jessop (F)Walbrook10:5601:1109:451
8063W.IM2.2xV Carver / E WilliamsHenley RC10:5710:572
80138W.IM3.8+ Emily Webb Balliol Coll10:5710:572
80149W.MasB.4x-Rebecca Stackhouse Barnes Bridge Ladies10:5700:0510:521
83144IM3.4x-James WrightWallingford RC10:5810:581
84145IM3.4x-Nicholas Jones Wallingford RC11:0011:002
85115J18.2-W Passey / F Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch11:0111:011
8650W.J14.4x+ Bethany Sinnott Maidenhead RC11:0211:021
87218W.IM3.2xA Lofstedt / E AndrewsPutney High Sch11:0311:032
8869W.MasB/C/D.2xC Scarf / N Sharma (C)Falcon RC11:0400:1810:463
8996W.J15.8+ Emma Gilbert Emanuel Sch11:0611:063
9035Nov.4+ William Harrison Hillingdon RC11:0711:072
9072W.MasB/C/D.2xJ Toch / J M Searle (D)Ardingly11:0700:3510:322
90140W.IM3.8+ Mo Elizabeth Holden Molesey BC11:0711:073
93193MasC/D.2xM Len / E Bourland (D)Eton Excelsior11:0800:3310:352
94201J16.2xS Swannell / J KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch11:1011:104
95174W.IM3.4+ Rebecca Hammond Surrey University11:1211:122
96215W.IM3.2xJ A Leedham / C ReedArdingly11:1311:133
9766W.MasB/C/D.2xL Goldsmith / S-J Saunders (C)Ardingly11:1400:1810:564
9773W.MasB/C/D.2xA Allen / C Hague (C)Eton Excelsior11:1400:1810:564
9915W.MasC/E.8+ Lucy McNulty (C)Molesey BC11:1600:1710:592
99191J14.4x+ Christian Uttley Staines11:1611:163
101154W.J16.4x- Honor Beresford Guildford RC11:1711:172
102210W.J17.2xJJ Heymamm / F RicceriPutney High Sch11:1811:182
10365W.MasB/C/D.2xK Coyle / R Stackhouse (B)Barnes Bridge Ladies11:2000:0611:148
10368W.MasB/C/D.2xT Axten / E McLaverty (C)Met Police11:2000:1811:026
10393W.J15.8+ Amelia Berry Sir W Perkins s Sch11:2011:204
106167IM3.4+ Edward Yeomans Marlow RC11:15511:204
107107W.J15.2xI Pickering / I TruettWeybridge RC11:2111:212
108153W.J16.4x-Alina BuddenShiplake Vikings11:2211:223
10953W.J14.4x+ Alexandra Hollis Maidenhead RC11:2311:232
10981W.J16.2xA Mason / J WebbStaines11:2311:233
111104J14.2xD Lim / G HighamRGS High Wycombe11:2511:252
11249W.J14.4x+ Katherine Stenning Guildford RC11:2611:263
113160W.MasC/D.4x-Louise Manley (D)Marlow RC11:2700:3410:533
114219W.IM3.2xC Scarf / N SharmaFalcon RC11:2811:284
11548W.J14.4x+ Jasmine Moore Putney High Sch11:2911:294
115159W.MasC/D.4x-Jessica Nolan (C)Weybridge Ladies11:2900:1711:124
117124J14.8x+ Gregory Harrison Whitgift Sch BC11:3011:302
118208MasE/F.2xL Csiki / L Davidson (F)Weybridge RC11:3201:0510:272
119170W.J15.4+ Alex Butterworth Putney High Sch11:3411:342
119182W.J15.4x+ Stazia Jayawickrema Guildford RC11:3411:343
121108W.J15.2xN Ross-Masson / T AntiocoMaidenhead RC11:3511:353
121137W.IM3.8+ Kelly Murfin Walton RC11:3511:354
121175W.IM3.4+ Michaela Tallant Ardingly11:3511:353
124183W.J15.4x+ Josephine Johnson Guildford RC11:3811:384
12571W.MasB/C/D.2xL Manley / K Haynes (C)Marlow RC11:4000:1811:229
125173W.J15.4+ Isobel Truett Weybridge RC11:4011:403
127127Mx.Expl.4x+R MillerWeyfarers11:4211:421
127162MasE/F.4-Mark Rawlinson (E)Guildford RC11:4200:5210:502
129190J14.4x+ Jamie Shepherd Magdalen Coll Sch11:4311:434
129205Nov.2xC Bromiley / K WisemanSurrey University11:4311:431
13142W.J14.4x+ Madeline Jackson Walton RC11:4411:445
13174W.MasB/C/D.2xU Tanner / J Evans (D)Ardingly11:4400:3511:097
13179W.J16.2xI Walker / M Lysakovia_IvanovaTiffin Sch11:4411:444
131187J14.4x+ Eden Parnell Guildford RC11:4411:445
135125W.J14.8x+ Zelia Almedia Bridges Putney High Sch11:4611:461
135158W.MasC/D.4x-Fiona McAnena (D)Weybridge RC11:4600:3411:124
137126W.J14.8x+ Anya Foulkes Weybridge RC11:4711:472
13847W.J14.4x+Tilda Head Putney High Sch11:4811:486
13887W.Nov.2xO Colehan / G ConiPutney High Sch11:4811:481
140224W.IM3.2-R Kornberg / M JohnsonWeybridge RC11:5311:531
141204Nov.2xR Roberts / M KoeppHillingdon RC11:5411:542
142119W.J18.2-M Shoolbread / E CorkishStaines11:5511:552
14386W.Nov.2xA Bradley / C GasowskiWalbrook11:5711:572
144152W.J16.4x-Suzanne PenroseShiplake Vikings11:5811:584
145150W.MasB.4x-Sienna AlcockWeybridge Ladies11:402000:0511:552
146220W.IM3.2xU Tanner / J EvansArdingly12:0312:035
116J17.2xA McIntosh / M OsbornMagdalen Coll Sch12:0412:04Time only
148128Mx.Expl.4x+J PrideWeyfarers12:0412:042
14945W.J14.4x+ Emma Chaplin Surbiton H Sch12:0812:087
149120W.J18.2-C Cackett / G M RompStaines12:0812:083
151200J16.2xW Appleby / A CavenaghTiffin Sch12:0912:095
15283W.Nov.2xJ McEntee / M HouskaWeybridge RC12:1112:113
15382W.J16.2xE Orton / M GilbertStaines12:1412:145
153185W.J15.4x+Paige Knight Staines12:1412:145
15584W.Nov.2xL Honey / C BoughtonArdingly12:1612:164
15646W.J14.4x+ Sana Patel Putney High Sch12:1812:188
157121W.J16.2-A Scrambler / P SavagePutney High Sch12:19512:241
158199J16.2xH Babbington / K FoxGuildford RC12:2412:246
159203J16.2xE Lambert Parsons / D VaughanGuildford RC12:2512:257
160189J14.4x+ Jaryd Gush Cranmore Sch Jrn12:2912:296
16133Nov.4+ Luke Hatteland-Dunn Whitgift Sch BC12:3112:313
16170W.MasB/C/D.2xB Hopley / C Parker (C)Marlow RC12:3100:1812:1310
163184W.J15.4x+ Amy Boret Weybridge RC12:3212:326
164111W.J15.2xM Thomas / C MurphyTiffin Sch12:3412:344
16588W.Nov.2xR Hunt / J WalbridgeMarlow RC12:4312:435
16655J17.2xT Stewart / O CaseHillingdon RC12:4412:442
166131Mx.Expl.4x+U UnknownBurway RC12:4412:443
168181W.J15.4x+ Jade Miller Shiplake Vikings13:1213:127
169122W.J16.2-I Narracott / C GwillimShiplake Vikings13:1413:142
170130Mx.Expl.4x+C ChiplinGuildford RC13:1513:154
171114W.J14.2xJ Mason / M KnightStaines13:1813:181
172132Mx.Expl.4x+N DawesWeyfarers13:2113:215
173113W.J14.2xN Cox / A Gilbart-SmithBarn Elms13:2313:232
174129Mx.Expl.4x+S PammentGuildford RC13:2513:256
175102J15.2xC Rourke / T PetittWeybridge RC13:3513:351
176148W.MasB.4x-Jade O DonoghueHillingdon RC13:3800:0513:333
17780W.J16.2xA Clark / Z GoochildWeybridge RC13:4413:446
178206Nov.2xP Strutt / A BurtonHillingdon RC13:5313:533
17944W.J14.4x+ Rosie Bannister Surbiton H Sch15:2615:269
18052W.J14.4x+ Abigail Webb Shiplake Vikings17:1317:1310
85W.Nov.2xM Wright / C OrrHenley RCDNF
155W.J16.4x-Maya GilbertStainesDNF