Boat Type: 8+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
118+ Academic Kareek Garlick Winchester Coll09:2809:281
238+ Academic Conor Cullen St Georges Coll09:3609:362
348+ Club Joseph Guppy Bexhill RC09:4809:481
478+ Club Stanislaw Pauwels Weybridge RC09:5909:592
558+ Club Thomas Faith Shoreham10:1210:123
628+ Academic Louis Kibble Oratory Sch10:1310:133
78J16.8+ John Wortley St Georges Coll10:1910:191
8121J15.8+ Jonty Nottingham Winchester Coll10:171010:271
9120J15.8+ Robert Scott St Georges Coll10:3810:382
10119J15.8+ John Wortley St Georges Coll10:4110:413
1110J16.8+ Felix Warne Whitgift Sch BC10:4610:462
1212MasE/F/G.8+ Geoffrey Thomas (G)Weybridge RC10:5301:2309:301
1368+ Club Jozef Pavlica Coalporters10:5410:544
14150W.MasB/C.8+ Anna Beresford-Knox (B)HSBC RC11:0900:0611:031
15122J15.8+ Daniel Munks Whitgift Sch BC11:1411:144
1617W.J18.8+ Zara Stewart St Georges Coll11:1711:171
1719W.J15.8+ Olivia Hubbard Surbiton H Sch11:2111:211
18147W.MasB/C.8+ Mary Mortimer (C)Putney Town RC11:2600:1911:072
1911MasE/F/G.8+ William Evans (G)BOA/UTC11:2701:2310:04Time only
20148W.MasB/C.8+ Sally Percival Foy (C)Christchurch RC11:3000:1911:113
20151W.J16.8+ Millie Walter St Georges Coll11:3011:301
20154W.MasD/E.8+ Dashiell Rae (D)WLT/WEY11:3000:3610:541
2313MasE/F/G.8+ Nick Harris (E)Walton RC11:3100:4610:452
2416W.J18.8+ Lara Banks-Martin Ross Rowing Club11:3611:362
2521W.J15.8+ Amy Brooks Wimbledon High Sch11:4211:422
26149W.MasB/C.8+ Karen Shepherd (B)PTR/PAR11:4300:0611:374
27152W.J16.8+ Anna Armelin St Georges Coll11:5011:502
2818W.J15.8+ Charlotte Drew Weybridge RC11:5311:533
2922Mx.MasA.8+ Robert Prothero Kingston GS Vet12:1800:0012:181
30153W.MasD/E.8+ Anne-Marie Brock (D)Molesey BC12:1900:3611:432
3120W.J15.8+ Charlotte Brand Surbiton H Sch12:3512:354
32155W.MasD/E.8+ Helen Field (E)Walbrook12:3700:5211:453
33165Mx.MasA.8+ Colette Dowdall Hillingdon RC12:5800:0012:582
 
Boat Type: 8x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1224W.J14.8x+ Dallas Thompson Maidenhead RC11:1911:191
2231W.J14.8x+ Iona Low Putney High Sch11:2511:252
380J14.8x+ Matthew Kondo St Georges Coll11:3111:311
4229W.J14.8x+ Maia Rey Macia Surbiton H Sch11:3911:393
5226W.J14.8x+ Susannah Brandt Wimbledon High Sch11:4411:444
6233W.J14.8x+ Mary O'Donnell Sir W Perkins s Sch11:4511:455
7225W.J14.8x+ Danielle Louw Lady E Holles11:5311:536
8238W.J14.8x+ Emily Hermon Ross Rowing Club12:0812:087
9235W.J14.8x+ Katherine Crook Lady E Holles12:1912:198
10234W.J14.8x+ Livia Brittles Mossbourne Rowing Academy12:3612:369
10237W.J14.8x+ Olivia Higgins Wimbledon High Sch12:3612:369
12236W.J14.8x+ Ellie Haynes Surbiton H Sch12:5112:5111
13230W.J14.8x+ Eva Briody Weybridge RC12:5412:5412
14228W.J14.8x+ Madeleine Sil Sir W Perkins s Sch13:0013:0013
1581J14.8x+ Paris Benjamin Whitgift Sch BC13:2313:232
1682J14.8x+ Nattaput Namchittai Winchester Coll13:2813:283
17232W.J14.8x+ Natasha Murrin Putney High Sch13:3913:3914
1883J14.8x+ Max Culpin St Georges Coll13:5313:534
 
Boat Type: 4+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
146J15.4+Inchan Yang Winchester Coll11:1411:141
245J15.4+ Oliver Bacchus Winchester Coll12:2212:222
3197W.J15.4+ Hannah Leeper Maidenhead RC12:5812:581
 
Boat Type: 4-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11384+ School Kareek Garlick Winchester Coll10:1410:141
21394+ School Connor Noyes St Georges Coll10:5610:562
31404+ Club Jack Cox Royal Holloway Univ10:5910:591
41464+ Club George Waters Staines11:0411:042
51414+ Club Michael Carver Coalporters11:2511:253
662W.4+ Charlotte Herbet-Brown Sir W Perkins s Sch11:3211:321
71424+ Club Sean Thomson Worthing11:3311:334
873W.J16.4-Eve LinneySir W Perkins s Sch11:3611:361
91454+ Club Alexander Apps Shoreham11:3711:375
101434+ Club Tony Upton Royal Holloway Univ11:5111:516
1163W.4+ Ellie Brosnan Weybridge RC11:5711:572
121444+ Club William Mansfield Guildford RC12:0112:017
1359W.4+ Jennifer Field Weybridge Ladies12:2112:213
13136W.J18.4-Imogen DashfieldDerby Rowing Club12:2112:211
15240W.4+ Josephine Boorman Staines12:2612:264
1674W.J16.4-Imogen DashfieldDerby Rowing Club12:2712:272
1760W.4+ Andzelika Stozek Worthing12:5012:505
1861W.4+ Deborah Hills Shoreham13:0613:066
 
Boat Type: 4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1219W.J15.4x+ Gemma Larter Putney High Sch11:3811:381
2207W.J15.4x+ Olivia Hubbard Surbiton H Sch11:4111:412
3210W.J15.4x+ Molly Round Barn Elms11:4611:463
3215W.J15.4x+Grace Tacey Ross Rowing Club11:4611:463
5211W.J15.4x+ Grace Taylor Sir W Perkins s Sch11:4911:495
689W.J14.4x+ Abby Jones Maidenhead RC11:5111:511
777J15.4x+ Sebastian Levy-Cadena Walbrook11:5211:521
7205J14.4x+ Edmond Zeghibe Walton RC11:5211:521
976J15.4x+ Kirkland Childs Shoreham11:5711:572
1078J15.4x+ Harry Hose Mossbourne Rowing Academy11:5811:583
1199W.J14.4x+ Poppy Lydia Jaminson Maidenhead RC12:1212:122
12202J14.4x+ Stanley Carrick Mossbourne Rowing Academy12:1312:132
1386W.MasA.4x+ Victoria Cranwell Fulham Reach12:1400:0012:141
14204J14.4x+ Elic Wales Ross Rowing Club12:101012:203
15213W.J15.4x+ Polly Cameron Putney High Sch12:2512:256
16212W.J15.4x+ Eleanor O'Dell Sir W Perkins s Sch12:2612:267
17222W.J15.4x+ Evelyn Moffatt Walbrook12:2812:288
18218W.J15.4x+Josie Blake Sir W Perkins s Sch12:3312:339
19209W.J15.4x+ Adel Merwanji Surbiton H Sch12:3412:3410
2079J15.4x+ Charles McNulty Weybridge RC12:3712:374
21203J14.4x+ Freddie Middleton Walbrook12:4212:424
22223W.J15.4x+ Martha Wood Burway RC12:5612:5611
23100W.J14.4x+ Natasha Gayner Putney High Sch13:0413:04Time only
2496W.J14.4x+ Yasmin Howe Ross Rowing Club13:0513:053
25217W.J15.4x+ Elizabeth Alavidze Mossbourne Rowing Academy13:0613:0612
2692W.J14.4x+ Amelia Saul Surbiton H Sch13:1513:154
2795W.J14.4x+ Veda Dharwar Lady E Holles13:1913:195
27221W.J15.4x+Anna Cefai Sir W Perkins s Sch13:1913:1913
2994W.J14.4x+ Eleanor Lucas Walton RC13:2113:21Time only
29220W.J15.4x+ Imogen Beale Putney High Sch13:2113:2114
3191W.J14.4x+ Anna Fay Cowell Walbrook13:2813:286
3288W.J14.4x+ Lily Saunders Putney High Sch13:2913:297
33199J14.4x+ Harry Coombs Winchester Coll13:3413:345
3475J15.4x+ Hasnain Shah Mossbourne Rowing Academy13:4413:445
3587W.J14.4x+ Emily Traylen Sir W Perkins s Sch13:5813:588
36216W.J15.4x+ Maisie Everitt Weybridge RC14:0314:0315
37198J14.4x+ Arjun Kang Cranmore Sch Jrn14:0714:076
3884W.MasA.4x+ Elaine Parkin Guildford RC14:0800:0014:082
3998W.J14.4x+ Eleanor Raven Weybridge RC14:1214:129
4085W.MasA.4x+ Giulietta Nigrelli Walton RC14:2400:0014:243
41201J14.4x+Harry Pickard Winchester Coll15:2315:237
4290W.J14.4x+ Ayra Tengku Sir W Perkins s Sch15:2515:2510
43206J14.4x+ Benjamin Pettifar Cranmore Sch Jrn15:3315:338
4493W.J14.4x+ Sahiba Atwal Sir W Perkins s Sch25:2625:2611
 
Boat Type: 4x-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11244x-Thomas FaithShoreham10:1010:101
21254x-Matthew Heywood Walton RC10:1810:182
3129J16.4x-Stanislaw Pauwels Weybridge RC10:2110:211
4162MasC/D/E.4x-Andrew Holloway (C)Christchurch RC10:2900:1710:122
515J18.4x-Starsky Torchia Staines10:3710:371
6126J16.4x-Cassius BurleyMossbourne Rowing Academy10:3810:382
7131W.J18.4x-Annabelle TaylorSir W Perkins s Sch10:4810:481
8163MasC/D/E.4x- Michele della Casa (E)Walton RC10:4900:4910:001
9132W.J18.4x- Charlotte Williams Maidenhead RC10:5610:562
10133W.J18.4x-Ella AyoadeSir W Perkins s Sch10:5710:573
1164W.J16.4x-Serena Joyce Maidenhead RC11:0511:051
11130J16.4x-Felix WarneWhitgift Sch BC11:0511:053
1368W.J16.4x-Madeline Coode Mossbourne Rowing Academy11:1011:10Time only
14128J16.4x-Tyler Torchia Staines11:1111:114
15164MasC/D/E.4x-Robert Hale (E)Hillingdon RC11:1300:4910:243
1614J18.4x-Alexander Gamble Ross Rowing Club11:1611:162
17127J16.4x-George Aubrey Ross Rowing Club11:1911:195
1847W.MasA/B/C.4x-Kathryn Johnson (C)Eton Excelsior11:2500:1011:151
19167MasG/H.4x-James King (G)BTC Southampton11:2701:2710:002
20169MasG/H.4x-J P Woowat (H)GUI/ETX/ STH11:2801:4909:391
2155W.4x-Sally HillsShoreham11:2911:291
21135W.J18.4x-Katie KerrWeybridge RC11:2911:294
23134W.J18.4x- Juliette Salgado Smith Maidenhead RC11:3011:305
2451W.MasA/B/C.4x- Annika Gleichmann (A)Guildford RC11:3600:0011:363
2467W.J16.4x-Saskia Brewster Wimbledon High Sch11:3611:362
2649W.MasA/B/C.4x-Hilary Poole (C)Walton RC11:4000:1011:302
2766W.J16.4x-Avril WaltersSt Georges Coll11:4211:423
28166MasG/H.4x-John Short (G)Bradford on Avon11:4301:2710:163
2954W.4x-Charlotte BishEton Excelsior12:0812:082
3065W.J16.4x-Isabella Oliver Barn Elms12:1612:164
3169W.MasE/F.4x- Laura Bullard (E)Walbrook12:3800:3112:071
3252W.MasA/B/C.4x-Victoria Starr (B)Guildford RC12:4200:0212:404
3372W.MasE/F.4x-Sue Eggeman (E)Walbrook12:5600:3112:252
3450W.MasA/B/C.4x- Michelle Shepherd (C)Weybridge Ladies13:1000:1013:005
3570W.MasE/F.4x- Elizabeth Bernard (F)Molesey BC13:1200:4412:283
36168MasG/H.4x- Keith Trivett (H)Bradford on Avon13:2701:4911:384
 
Boat Type: 2-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1173J18.2-S Owen / D PriechenfriedSt Georges Coll11:2611:261
2171J18.2-T Marcotty / C AllisonWinchester Coll11:4811:482
3170J18.2-L Hayes / F WilliamsWinchester Coll11:551012:053
457J16.2-M Hall / J NottinghamWinchester Coll12:1112:111
558MasE.2-D Sykes / G WatlingRoss Rowing Club12:3600:5311:431
 
Boat Type: 2x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11612xM Huxtable / J MoulandShoreham11:2011:201
229MasC/D/E/F.2xJ Morris / S Morris (E)Bewl Bridge11:3100:5310:381
31572xH Aitchison / A BurgessCoalporters11:3411:342
434W.J18.2xA Taylor / O GarnhamSir W Perkins s Sch11:3911:391
536W.J17.2xL Adetola / E KeenSir W Perkins s Sch11:4511:451
5188W.J16.2xD Martin / E LinneySir W Perkins s Sch11:4511:451
723MasC/D/E/F.2xP Debois / R Benton (D)Putney Town RC11:5000:3711:133
8175J15.2xS Van Doorn / E HepburnMossbourne Rowing Academy11:5211:521
926MasC/D/E/F.2xV Russell / T Adams (C)Walton RC11:5700:1911:385
1024MasC/D/E/F.2xM della Casa / M Bishop (F)Walton RC11:5901:1210:472
1137W.J17.2xB Sinnott / C WilliamsMaidenhead RC12:0012:002
12195W.J16.2xK Gooch / E BurtonStaines12:0712:072
13101W.J15.2xS Lambert / O LintottSurbiton H Sch12:0812:081
14182W.MasA/B/C.2xC Fukushima / A Marshall (A)Guildford RC12:1100:0012:112
151562xM Baines / S BownCoalporters12:1212:123
15194W.J16.2xL Bruce / M KnightStaines12:1212:123
17181W.MasA/B/C.2xA Hewitt / C Hague (C)Eton Excelsior12:1300:2011:531
1833J16.2xT Torchia / W GoderskiStaines12:1412:141
1840W.2xM Fowler / J DorksCoalporters12:1412:141
18113W.J15.2xH Brodholt / E LownRoss Rowing Club12:1412:142
21186W.J16.2xA Hollis / E SnellerMaidenhead RC12:1612:164
22178W.MasD/E/F.2xA Allen / K Johnson (D)Eton Excelsior12:1800:3711:411
23102W.J15.2xI Sellers / A Parcell-ArregiMaidenhead RC12:2112:213
24110W.J15.2xA Fraser / I BridgeWalbrook12:2612:264
2528MasC/D/E/F.2xC G Bowman / S Kelly (E)Molesey BC12:2800:5311:354
26183W.MasA/B/C.2xJ Johnson / H Gray (B)Guildford RC12:3000:0712:233
2732J16.2xG Woods / M LancasterBarn Elms12:3212:322
2831J16.2xT Swaffield / F Froome-LewisWhitgift Sch BC12:3412:343
28108W.J15.2xA Buccellati / V LeviBarn Elms12:3412:345
30177J15.2xJ Hunter / I WilliamsBarn Elms12:3512:352
31107W.J15.2xK Smith / G TaceyRoss Rowing Club12:3812:386
32106W.J15.2xK Dhillon / M CattonWalbrook12:4312:437
32179W.MasD/E/F.2xF Brewer / S Arion (E)Eton Excelsior12:4300:5411:492
3430MasC/D/E/F.2xR Suthers / R Purves (E)Bewl Bridge12:4500:5311:526
34176J15.2xS Rumfitt / X KhalidWinchester Coll12:4512:453
3639W.J17.2xK Kerr / J O'DellWeybridge RC12:5112:513
36187W.J16.2xS Joyce / T BishopMaidenhead RC12:5112:515
38105W.J15.2xE Hollis / S StuijMaidenhead RC12:5412:548
3944W.2xE Rowland / L SmoothyGuildford RC12:5812:582
4038W.J17.2xH Bott / E Robinson-riceBarn Elms13:0213:024
40184W.MasA/B/C.2xT Goldthorpe / K Stones (C)Weybridge Ladies13:0200:2012:424
42104W.J15.2xH Bott / E JonesBarn Elms13:0713:079
43180W.MasD/E/F.2xJ Emery / F Standley (F)Christchurch RC13:1001:1411:563
44192W.J16.2xE Merriman / K RemerDerby Rowing Club13:1113:116
45114W.J15.2xE Merriman / K RemerDerby Rowing Club13:1213:1210
46112W.J15.2xS Darke / M McGuireSir W Perkins s Sch13:1713:1711
46115W.J15.2xS Beckh / O BennettStaines13:1713:1711
4827MasC/D/E/F.2xS Hopkins / G Payne (E)Bexhill RC13:2100:5312:287
49185W.MasA/B/C.2xS Hanson / A Cass (B)WLT/MPS13:2500:0713:185
50117W.J14.2xI Grimshaw / E RobertsWalton RC13:2613:261
51116W.J14.2xF Feeley / S Thomas-EpsteinMossbourne Rowing Academy13:4413:442
52118W.J14.2xE Bardsley-Taylor / E HermonRoss Rowing Club13:5313:533
53193W.J16.2xI Hooker / O GriggsWorthing13:5613:567
54103W.J15.2xJ Cleary / H LeeperMaidenhead RC14:0714:0713
55109W.J15.2xC Chinn / B McGurkSir W Perkins s Sch14:1314:1314