Boat Type: 8+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
15J18.8+ Nicolaas Defaux St Georges Coll08:3708:37Time only
28MasD/F/G.8+ Michael L Everington (D)Walton RC09:2300:3008:533
310MasD/F/G.8+ David Hudson (G)Weybridge RC09:2801:1808:101
44J18.8+ John Ewart St Georges Coll09:3309:331
511MasD/F/G.8+ Dickie Bannenberg (F)Tideway Scullers09:3501:0008:352
69MasD/F/G.8+ Crispin Jessop (D)Walbrook09:4000:3009:106
77W.IM2.8+ Harriet Orr Henley RC09:4209:421
890W.Nov.8+ Harriet Orr Henley RC09:4309:431
8136W.J18.8+ Emma Lister Henley RC09:4309:431
1014W.IM2.8+ Iona McNab Henley RC09:4909:492
1095W.J15.8+ Ruby Brown Henley RC09:4909:491
12133W.J18.8+ Hannah Yetman Sir W Perkins s Sch09:5809:582
132IM3.8+ Liam Galloway Wallingford RC09:5909:591
143J18.8+ Asa Dyason Charterhouse Sch BC10:0010:002
146J18.8+ Onandi Elliott Whitgift Sch BC10:0010:002
1612MasD/F/G.8+ Michael Phelan (F)Tideway Scullers10:0201:0009:025
17134W.J18.8+ Rebecca Gaylard Weybridge RC10:1610:163
1813MasD/F/G.8+ Lewis Balkwill (G)Molesey BC10:1701:1808:594
1997Mx.MasD.8+ Martin Penney Walton RC10:1900:3509:441
2091W.Nov.8+ Emily Webb Balliol Coll10:2710:272
21139W.IM3.8+ Sarah Woodley Weybridge Ladies10:3310:331
2292W.Nov.8+ Jenna Charman Surrey University10:3510:353
2394W.J15.8+ Isabella Daniels Sir W Perkins s Sch10:4410:442
2416W.MasC/E.8+ Linda Clark (E)Walbrook10:4600:4709:591
25135W.J18.8+ Nicole Stevenson Sir W Perkins s Sch10:4910:494
26138W.IM3.8+ Emily Webb Balliol Coll10:5710:572
2796W.J15.8+ Emma Gilbert Emanuel Sch11:0611:063
28140W.IM3.8+ Mo Elizabeth Holden Molesey BC11:0711:073
2915W.MasC/E.8+ Lucy McNulty (C)Molesey BC11:1600:1710:592
3093W.J15.8+ Amelia Berry Sir W Perkins s Sch11:2011:204
31137W.IM3.8+ Kelly Murfin Walton RC11:3511:354
 
Boat Type: 8x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1123J14.8x+ Sam Weekes St Georges Coll10:5310:531
2124J14.8x+ Gregory Harrison Whitgift Sch BC11:3011:302
3125W.J14.8x+ Zelia Almedia Bridges Putney High Sch11:4611:461
4126W.J14.8x+ Anya Foulkes Weybridge RC11:4711:472
 
Boat Type: 4+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
132W.IM3.4+ Emelia Cole Weybridge RC10:2810:281
1164IM3.4+ Adam Cook Weybridge RC10:2810:281
3169MasC/F.4+ Tim Sanders (F)Tideway Scullers10:3401:0809:261
434Nov.4+ Robert Harris Hillingdon RC10:3510:351
5166IM3.4+Tim Adams Walton RC10:4010:402
6172W.J15.4+ Ruby Brown Henley RC10:4310:431
7165IM3.4+ Hasan Amin Tiffin Sch10:5010:503
7168MasC/F.4+ David Maughan (C)Walbrook10:5000:1810:322
935Nov.4+ William Harrison Hillingdon RC11:0711:072
10174W.IM3.4+ Rebecca Hammond Surrey University11:1211:122
11167IM3.4+ Edward Yeomans Marlow RC11:15511:204
12170W.J15.4+ Alex Butterworth Putney High Sch11:3411:342
13175W.IM3.4+ Michaela Tallant Ardingly11:3511:353
14173W.J15.4+ Isobel Truett Weybridge RC11:4011:403
1533Nov.4+ Luke Hatteland-Dunn Whitgift Sch BC12:3112:313
 
Boat Type: 4-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
131W.IM3.4- Emily Corkish Staines10:3810:381
2163MasE/F.4-Crispin Jessop (F)Walbrook10:5601:1109:451
3162MasE/F.4-Mark Rawlinson (E)Guildford RC11:4200:5210:502
 
Boat Type: 4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
136J15.4x+ Lewis Howlett RGS High Wycombe09:4409:441
239J15.4x+ Kyle Perrins Guildford RC10:1810:182
3188J14.4x+ Muhammad Iqbal RGS High Wycombe10:2410:241
437J15.4x+ Abel Rogerson Whitgift Sch BC10:2910:293
441J15.4x+ Dylan Hillier Tiffin Sch10:2910:293
6176W.J15.4x+ Naomi Ross-Masson Maidenhead RC10:3410:341
7186J14.4x+ Thomas Philpott Walton RC10:3610:362
8180W.J15.4x+ Mary Wright Henley RC10:3810:382
950W.J14.4x+ Bethany Sinnott Maidenhead RC11:0211:021
10191J14.4x+ Christian Uttley Staines11:1611:163
1153W.J14.4x+ Alexandra Hollis Maidenhead RC11:2311:232
1249W.J14.4x+ Katherine Stenning Guildford RC11:2611:263
1348W.J14.4x+ Jasmine Moore Putney High Sch11:2911:294
14182W.J15.4x+ Stazia Jayawickrema Guildford RC11:3411:343
15183W.J15.4x+ Josephine Johnson Guildford RC11:3811:384
16190J14.4x+ Jamie Shepherd Magdalen Coll Sch11:4311:434
1742W.J14.4x+ Madeline Jackson Walton RC11:4411:445
17187J14.4x+ Eden Parnell Guildford RC11:4411:445
1947W.J14.4x+Tilda Head Putney High Sch11:4811:486
2045W.J14.4x+ Emma Chaplin Surbiton H Sch12:0812:087
21185W.J15.4x+Paige Knight Staines12:1412:145
2246W.J14.4x+ Sana Patel Putney High Sch12:1812:188
23189J14.4x+ Jaryd Gush Cranmore Sch Jrn12:2912:296
24184W.J15.4x+ Amy Boret Weybridge RC12:3212:326
25181W.J15.4x+ Jade Miller Shiplake Vikings13:1213:127
2644W.J14.4x+ Rosie Bannister Surbiton H Sch15:2615:269
2752W.J14.4x+ Abigail Webb Shiplake Vikings17:1317:1310
 
Boat Type: 4x-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
117J16.4x-Adam CookWeybridge RC09:1909:191
2141J18.4x-Joe WilsonTiffin Sch09:3009:301
318J16.4x-Arthur MorrisTiffin Sch09:4209:422
429MasD/E.4x- Andrew Williams (D)Eton Excelsior09:4700:3209:152
5142J18.4x-Felix Exton-Smith Magdalen Coll Sch09:5009:502
628MasD/E.4x-Benjamin Bridger (E)Tideway Scullers09:5800:4609:121
725W.IM3.4x-Emma AndrewsPutney High Sch10:1410:141
8151W.J16.4x-Maisie TurnerHenley RC10:1810:181
926W.IM3.4x-Lauren SmoothyGuildford RC10:2710:272
1024W.IM3.4x-Kathy KlakaWeybridge RC10:2810:283
11143J18.4x-James SalowayWeybridge RC10:3210:323
12156W.MasC/D.4x-Kathryn Johnson (D)Eton Excelsior10:3300:3409:591
1319J16.4x-William ShorrocksWeybridge RC10:3810:383
1327MasD/E.4x-Mark Rawlinson (E)Guildford RC10:3800:4609:523
15157W.MasC/D.4x- Sarah-Jane Saunders (D)Ardingly10:3900:3410:052
1622W.J18.4x-Kirstin Davenport Guildford RC10:4010:401
17146W.IM2.4x-Lauren SmoothyGuildford RC10:4510:451
18149W.MasB.4x-Rebecca Stackhouse Barnes Bridge Ladies10:5700:0510:521
19144IM3.4x-James WrightWallingford RC10:5810:581
20145IM3.4x-Nicholas Jones Wallingford RC11:0011:002
21154W.J16.4x- Honor Beresford Guildford RC11:1711:172
22153W.J16.4x-Alina BuddenShiplake Vikings11:2211:223
23160W.MasC/D.4x-Louise Manley (D)Marlow RC11:2700:3410:533
24159W.MasC/D.4x-Jessica Nolan (C)Weybridge Ladies11:2900:1711:124
25158W.MasC/D.4x-Fiona McAnena (D)Weybridge RC11:4600:3411:124
26152W.J16.4x-Suzanne PenroseShiplake Vikings11:5811:584
27150W.MasB.4x-Sienna AlcockWeybridge Ladies11:402000:0511:552
28148W.MasB.4x-Jade O DonoghueHillingdon RC13:3800:0513:333
 155W.J16.4x-Maya GilbertStainesDNF
 
Boat Type: E4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1127Mx.Expl.4x+R MillerWeyfarers11:4211:421
2128Mx.Expl.4x+J PrideWeyfarers12:0412:042
3131Mx.Expl.4x+U UnknownBurway RC12:4412:443
4130Mx.Expl.4x+C ChiplinGuildford RC13:1513:154
5132Mx.Expl.4x+N DawesWeyfarers13:2113:215
6129Mx.Expl.4x+S PammentGuildford RC13:2513:256
 
Boat Type: 2-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1118W.J18.2-M Pickering / L WheeldonWeybridge RC10:4710:471
2115J18.2-W Passey / F Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch11:0111:011
3224W.IM3.2-R Kornberg / M JohnsonWeybridge RC11:5311:531
4119W.J18.2-M Shoolbread / E CorkishStaines11:5511:552
5120W.J18.2-C Cackett / G M RompStaines12:0812:083
6121W.J16.2-A Scrambler / P SavagePutney High Sch12:19512:241
7122W.J16.2-I Narracott / C GwillimShiplake Vikings13:1413:142
 
Boat Type: 2x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
154J17.2xN Davison / S WilliamsRGS High Wycombe09:4409:441
258J18.2xJ Moran / E DavisRGS High Wycombe09:5409:541
361J18.2xJ Cook / W KirkTiffin Sch10:1010:102
4196J16.2xE O Connor / L HowlettRGS High Wycombe10:1110:111
5103J14.2xA Suphi / T PhilpottWalton RC10:2110:211
6197J16.2xW Smith / L GoodierRGS High Wycombe10:2610:262
7195MasC/D.2xB Gascoine / S Bell (D)Shiplake Vikings10:2700:3309:541
867W.MasB/C/D.2xJ Johnson / A Gleichmann (B)Guildford RC10:3100:0610:251
976W.J16.2xE Morgan / F WigginsHenley RC10:3210:321
1077W.J16.2xC Pearson / L KayHenley RC10:4210:422
10207MasE/F.2xD Best / B Bridger (E)Tideway Scullers10:4200:4709:551
12198J16.2xG Punter / O Abdel-HalimStaines10:4410:443
1364W.IM2.2xA Hewitt / K JohnsonEton Excelsior10:4510:451
14217W.IM3.2xC Kay / L EdwardsHenley RC10:5110:511
15209W.J17.2xH Orr / E ThompsonHenley RC10:5310:531
16214W.IM1.2xJ Johnson / A GleichmannGuildford RC10:5510:551
17109W.J15.2xM Tomasik / R HarrisMaidenhead RC10:5610:561
1863W.IM2.2xV Carver / E WilliamsHenley RC10:5710:572
19218W.IM3.2xA Lofstedt / E AndrewsPutney High Sch11:0311:032
2069W.MasB/C/D.2xC Scarf / N Sharma (C)Falcon RC11:0400:1810:463
2172W.MasB/C/D.2xJ Toch / J M Searle (D)Ardingly11:0700:3510:322
22193MasC/D.2xM Len / E Bourland (D)Eton Excelsior11:0800:3310:352
23201J16.2xS Swannell / J KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch11:1011:104
24215W.IM3.2xJ A Leedham / C ReedArdingly11:1311:133
2566W.MasB/C/D.2xL Goldsmith / S-J Saunders (C)Ardingly11:1400:1810:564
2573W.MasB/C/D.2xA Allen / C Hague (C)Eton Excelsior11:1400:1810:564
27210W.J17.2xJJ Heymamm / F RicceriPutney High Sch11:1811:182
2865W.MasB/C/D.2xK Coyle / R Stackhouse (B)Barnes Bridge Ladies11:2000:0611:148
2868W.MasB/C/D.2xT Axten / E McLaverty (C)Met Police11:2000:1811:026
30107W.J15.2xI Pickering / I TruettWeybridge RC11:2111:212
3181W.J16.2xA Mason / J WebbStaines11:2311:233
32104J14.2xD Lim / G HighamRGS High Wycombe11:2511:252
33219W.IM3.2xC Scarf / N SharmaFalcon RC11:2811:284
34208MasE/F.2xL Csiki / L Davidson (F)Weybridge RC11:3201:0510:272
35108W.J15.2xN Ross-Masson / T AntiocoMaidenhead RC11:3511:353
3671W.MasB/C/D.2xL Manley / K Haynes (C)Marlow RC11:4000:1811:229
37205Nov.2xC Bromiley / K WisemanSurrey University11:4311:431
3874W.MasB/C/D.2xU Tanner / J Evans (D)Ardingly11:4400:3511:097
3879W.J16.2xI Walker / M Lysakovia_IvanovaTiffin Sch11:4411:444
4087W.Nov.2xO Colehan / G ConiPutney High Sch11:4811:481
41204Nov.2xR Roberts / M KoeppHillingdon RC11:5411:542
4286W.Nov.2xA Bradley / C GasowskiWalbrook11:5711:572
43220W.IM3.2xU Tanner / J EvansArdingly12:0312:035
44116J17.2xA McIntosh / M OsbornMagdalen Coll Sch12:0412:04Time only
45200J16.2xW Appleby / A CavenaghTiffin Sch12:0912:095
4683W.Nov.2xJ McEntee / M HouskaWeybridge RC12:1112:113
4782W.J16.2xE Orton / M GilbertStaines12:1412:145
4884W.Nov.2xL Honey / C BoughtonArdingly12:1612:164
49199J16.2xH Babbington / K FoxGuildford RC12:2412:246
50203J16.2xE Lambert Parsons / D VaughanGuildford RC12:2512:257
5170W.MasB/C/D.2xB Hopley / C Parker (C)Marlow RC12:3100:1812:1310
52111W.J15.2xM Thomas / C MurphyTiffin Sch12:3412:344
5388W.Nov.2xR Hunt / J WalbridgeMarlow RC12:4312:435
5455J17.2xT Stewart / O CaseHillingdon RC12:4412:442
55114W.J14.2xJ Mason / M KnightStaines13:1813:181
56113W.J14.2xN Cox / A Gilbart-SmithBarn Elms13:2313:232
57102J15.2xC Rourke / T PetittWeybridge RC13:3513:351
5880W.J16.2xA Clark / Z GoochildWeybridge RC13:4413:446
59206Nov.2xP Strutt / A BurtonHillingdon RC13:5313:533
 85W.Nov.2xM Wright / C OrrHenley RCDNF