Boat Type: 8+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11IM2.8+ Christian McCaffery St Georges Coll10:5510:551
272IM3.8+ Jamie Sunderland Curlew11:1411:141
34IM2.8+ Jamie Sunderland Curlew11:1711:172
45IM3.8+ Lorenzo Mandolfo St Georges Coll11:2311:232
571IM3.8+ Matthew Russell Walbrook11:29511:343
62IM2.8+ Nikolai Langguth Oratory Sch11:5511:553
773J18.8+ Nikolai Langguth Oratory Sch11:5811:581
876MasD/E/F.8+ Tom Meade (E)Weybridge RC12:1100:4811:231
93IM2.8+ Edward Hiscox Oratory Sch12:1512:154
1075MasD/E/F.8+ Daniel Taylor (D)Molesey BC12:1600:3411:423
117MasD/E/F.8+ Mark Gale (D)Kingston GS Vet12:3300:3411:595
128MasD/E/F.8+ David Sawtell (E)Walbrook12:3400:4811:464
1374J18.8+ Edward Hiscox Oratory Sch12:4212:422
1478MasD/E/F.8+ B Marshall (F)Lea RC12:4601:0611:402
156IM3.8+ David Fox Weybridge RC12:5012:504
1687W.J18.8+ Imogen Pike Sir W Perkins s Sch13:0513:051
1786W.IM2.8+ Anita Jeff Curlew13:0613:061
1826W.J16.8+ Imogen Pike Sir W Perkins s Sch13:1113:111
1920W.IM3.8+ Anita Jeff Curlew13:1913:191
2019W.IM3.8+ Elizabeth Ward Walbrook13:2313:232
2121W.IM3.8+ Sharon Leow Barnes Bridge Ladies13:2613:263
2223W.IM3.8+ Rosalind Joyce Sir W Perkins s Sch13:2713:274
239Nov.8+ Jamie Milbourn Walton RC13:2813:281
2489W.J18.8+ Sophie Kiedaisch Kingston RC13:3113:312
2524W.J18.8+ Sophie O'Carroll St Georges Coll13:3313:333
2618W.IM1.8+ Claire Boon Burway RC13:4313:431
2622W.IM3.8+ Sarah Woodley Weybridge Ladies13:4313:435
2888W.J18.8+ Georgia Scott Sir W Perkins s Sch13:5313:534
2977MasD/E/F.8+ Lewis Balkwill (F)Molesey BC14:0401:0612:586
3084W.MasD.8+ Linda Clark Walbrook14:0814:081
3125W.J16.8+ Emma Wilson St Georges Coll14:1714:172
3290W.J16.8+ Zoe Lafferty Sir W Perkins s Sch14:3714:373
3317W.MasD.8+ Pauline Downes Molesey BC15:4815:482
3485W.MasD.8+ Vivien Jackson Weybridge Ladies16:1116:113
 
Boat Type: 8x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
156W.J15.8x+ Pragya Chaturvedi Sir W Perkins s Sch13:4313:431
255J14.8x+ Arjun Popat Tiffin Sch14:3014:301
3109W.J14.8x+ Francesca Meade Tiffin Sch14:52514:571
454J14.8x+ Edward Hayes Whitgift Sch BC16:19516:242
 
Boat Type: 4+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
183J16.4+ Alexander Maund Weybridge RC14:4914:491
232W.J16.4+ Megan Pickering Weybridge RC15:1215:121
 
Boat Type: 4-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
181J18.4-Josh FoulkesWeybridge RC12:4512:451
214IM3.4- Jorge Queijas Nieto Curlew13:3913:391
380IM2.4- Jorge Queijas Nieto Curlew14:0014:001
416MasF/G/H.4-P Thomas (H)Weybridge RC14:3402:0112:331
582MasF/G/H.4-Crispin Jessop (F)Walbrook14:5501:1513:402
615MasF/G/H.4-L A Mills (G)Weybridge RC16:2801:3614:523
 
Boat Type: 4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
162J15.4x+ James Williamson St Georges Coll12:4812:481
252J14.4x+ Harry Farley Henley RC13:0113:011
359J15.4x+ Tom Hodson Tiffin Sch13:1013:102
461J15.4x+ Alexander Maund Weybridge RC13:1413:143
558J15.4x+ Alexander Sheard Magdalen Coll Sch13:3413:344
6115W.J15.4x+ Megan Pickering Weybridge RC13:4213:421
763J15.4x+ Patrick Young St Georges Coll14:0014:005
857J15.4x+Tim CookWhitgift Sch BC14:1414:146
9114W.J15.4x+ Emily Tench Staines14:2214:222
1068W.J14.4x+ Lauren Edwards Henley RC14:2414:241
1160J15.4x+ Felix Crowther Tiffin Sch14:2514:257
12105J14.4x+ Matthew Entwistle Tiffin Sch14:2914:292
13104J14.4x+ Sandy Steele Magdalen Coll Sch14:27514:323
1453J14.4x+ Ryan Asher St Georges Coll15:0815:084
15113W.J15.4x+ Emily Williams Weybridge Ladies15:50515:553
1667W.J14.4x+Dana Saba Kingston RC16:0016:002
1765W.J14.4x+ Emily Aston St Georges Coll15:59516:043
18112W.MasA.Nov.4x+ Emily Campbell Weybridge RC16:1616:161
19111W.MasA.Nov.4x+ Samantha Rason Guildford RC16:2816:282
2066W.J14.4x+ Emily Skinner Weybridge RC16:4416:444
2169W.J13.4x+ Gabrielle Lewis Staines16:4816:481
2264W.J14.4x+ Liberty Roberts St Georges Coll17:40517:455
2351J14.4x+ Matthew Madden St Georges Coll17:5717:575
 
Boat Type: 4x-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
112J18.4x-Jack ClaydonTiffin Sch11:4311:431
211MasG.4x-Eric WilsonWeybridge RC12:4512:451
379J16.4x-Tom Hutchence Tiffin Sch12:4912:491
427W.MasA.4x-Katherine LucasGuildford RC13:1213:121
591W.IM1.4x-Katherine LucasGuildford RC13:1713:171
613J16.4x-Jack PearceTiffin Sch13:2113:212
728W.J17.4x-Sara LockeSir W Perkins s Sch13:3113:311
894W.J16.4x-Deryn EsterhuyseKingston RC14:0714:071
992W.IM3.4x-Sarah Woodley Weybridge Ladies14:1514:151
1093W.IM3.4x-Annika Gleichmann Guildford RC14:2014:202
1110MasD.4x-Mark MitchellTiffin Associates15:0415:041
1229W.MasD.4x- Jackie Steinitz Kingston GS Vet16:3216:321
1330W.MasE.4x-Caroline FreemanWeybridge Ladies17:3217:321
 
Boat Type: 2x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
134J18.2xJ Foulkes / Z ColeWeybridge RC12:5912:591Fastest Junior Man 2x
295J18.2xE Hale / E SalmonTiffin Sch13:1913:192
3116J14.2xA Spicer / H FarleyHenley RC13:3413:341
4103J15.2xB Brisco / A PopeWeybridge RC13:3913:391
470J14.2xJ Wilson / C MolloyTiffin Sch13:39513:442
635J18.2xJ Ballard / G StewartWeybridge RC13:5113:513
799MasA.Nov.2xC Curd / G DuffillWeybridge RC14:1414:141Fastest Man 2x
839MasA.Nov.2xN Watson / G ShielsWeybridge RC14:1514:152
9100J16.2xT Higgins / J GoodbodyWhitgift Sch BC14:2314:231
1037Nov.2xD Teh / S SidhuTiffin Sch14:2914:291
11102J15.2xL Colarusso / N O'CallaghanWalton RC14:38514:432
1240MasA.Nov.2xM Graywood / G PointerWalton RC14:4514:453
1345W.MasB/C.2xL Kallal / L Janss Lafond (B)Furnivall14:5100:0814:431Fastest Woman 2x
14101J15.2xE Liebrecht / J StruttMagdalen Coll Sch15:0615:063
1544W.MasB/C.2xJ Alsop / A Gleichmann (B)Guildford RC15:1100:0815:032
1649W.J15.2xM Shoolbread / E TenchStaines15:3215:321Fastest Junior Woman 2x
1742W.J17.2xD Brough-Mylod / G TalbotTiffin Sch15:4315:431
1897MasF.2xG Vosper / T R MarshallTiffin Associates15:5115:511
19106W.J14.2xG Connor / A MasonStaines15:5415:542
19108W.J14.2xC Brough / L EdwardsHenley RC15:5415:541
2146W.MasB/C.2xG Walters / T C Capel (C)Walbrook16:0100:2315:383
2243W.J17.2xM Lock / S HoranStaines16:0216:022
2336Nov.2xB Mitchell / D InframWeybridge RC16:0716:072
2441W.J17.2xF Tilling / R HarrisWeybridge RC16:1916:193
2548W.MasA.Nov.2xJ Patel / S RasonGuildford RC17:1217:121
26107W.J14.2xR Gaylard / L WheeldonWeybridge RC17:4317:433
2747W.MasA.Nov.2xA Morris / J RussellWeybridge RC17:5917:592