Barn Elms
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
210W.J15.4x+ Molly Round 11:4611:463
65W.J16.4x-Isabella Oliver 12:1612:164
32J16.2xG Woods / M Lancaster12:3212:322
108W.J15.2xA Buccellati / V Levi12:3412:345
177J15.2xJ Hunter / I Williams12:3512:352
38W.J17.2xH Bott / E Robinson-rice13:0213:024
104W.J15.2xH Bott / E Jones13:0713:079
 
Bewl Bridge
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
29MasC/D/E/F.2xJ Morris / S Morris (E)11:3100:5310:381
30MasC/D/E/F.2xR Suthers / R Purves (E)12:4500:5311:526
 
Bexhill RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
48+ Club Joseph Guppy 09:4809:481
27MasC/D/E/F.2xS Hopkins / G Payne (E)13:2100:5312:287
 
Bradford on Avon
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11MasE/F/G.8+ William Evans (G)11:2701:2310:04Time only
166MasG/H.4x-John Short (G)11:4301:2710:163
168MasG/H.4x- Keith Trivett (H)13:2701:4911:384
 
BTC Southampton
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
167MasG/H.4x-James King (G)11:2701:2710:002
 
Burway RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
223W.J15.4x+ Martha Wood 12:5612:5611
 
Christchurch RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
148W.MasB/C.8+ Sally Percival Foy (C)11:3000:1911:113
162MasC/D/E.4x-Andrew Holloway (C)10:2900:1710:122
180W.MasD/E/F.2xJ Emery / F Standley (F)13:1001:1411:563
 
Coalporters
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
68+ Club Jozef Pavlica 10:5410:544
1414+ Club Michael Carver 11:2511:253
1572xH Aitchison / A Burgess11:3411:342
1562xM Baines / S Bown12:1212:123
40W.2xM Fowler / J Dorks12:1412:141
 
Cranmore Sch Jrn
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
198J14.4x+ Arjun Kang 14:0714:076
206J14.4x+ Benjamin Pettifar 15:3315:338
 
Derby Rowing Club
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
136W.J18.4-Imogen Dashfield12:2112:211
74W.J16.4-Imogen Dashfield12:2712:272
192W.J16.2xE Merriman / K Remer13:1113:116
114W.J15.2xE Merriman / K Remer13:1213:1210
 
Eton Excelsior
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
47W.MasA/B/C.4x-Kathryn Johnson (C)11:2500:1011:151
54W.4x-Charlotte Bish12:0812:082
178W.MasD/E/F.2xA Allen / K Johnson (D)12:1800:3711:411
179W.MasD/E/F.2xF Brewer / S Arion (E)12:4300:5411:492
181W.MasA/B/C.2xA Hewitt / C Hague (C)12:1300:2011:531
 
Fulham Reach
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
86W.MasA.4x+ Victoria Cranwell 12:1400:0012:141
 
Guildford RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1444+ Club William Mansfield 12:0112:017
84W.MasA.4x+ Elaine Parkin 14:0800:0014:082
169MasG/H.4x-J P Woowat (H)11:2801:4909:391
51W.MasA/B/C.4x- Annika Gleichmann (A)11:3600:0011:363
52W.MasA/B/C.4x-Victoria Starr (B)12:4200:0212:404
182W.MasA/B/C.2xC Fukushima / A Marshall (A)12:1100:0012:112
183W.MasA/B/C.2xJ Johnson / H Gray (B)12:3000:0712:233
44W.2xE Rowland / L Smoothy12:5812:582
 
Hillingdon RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
165Mx.MasA.8+ Colette Dowdall 12:5800:0012:582
164MasC/D/E.4x-Robert Hale (E)11:1300:4910:243
 
HSBC RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
150W.MasB/C.8+ Anna Beresford-Knox (B)11:0900:0611:031
 
Kingston GS Vet
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
22Mx.MasA.8+ Robert Prothero 12:1800:0012:181
 
Lady E Holles
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
225W.J14.8x+ Danielle Louw 11:5311:536
235W.J14.8x+ Katherine Crook 12:1912:198
95W.J14.4x+ Veda Dharwar 13:1913:195
 
Maidenhead RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
224W.J14.8x+ Dallas Thompson 11:1911:191
197W.J15.4+ Hannah Leeper 12:5812:581
89W.J14.4x+ Abby Jones 11:5111:511
99W.J14.4x+ Poppy Lydia Jaminson 12:1212:122
132W.J18.4x- Charlotte Williams 10:5610:562
64W.J16.4x-Serena Joyce 11:0511:051
134W.J18.4x- Juliette Salgado Smith 11:3011:305
37W.J17.2xB Sinnott / C Williams12:0012:002
186W.J16.2xA Hollis / E Sneller12:1612:164
102W.J15.2xI Sellers / A Parcell-Arregi12:2112:213
187W.J16.2xS Joyce / T Bishop12:5112:515
105W.J15.2xE Hollis / S Stuij12:5412:548
103W.J15.2xJ Cleary / H Leeper14:0714:0713
 
Molesey BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
153W.MasD/E.8+ Anne-Marie Brock (D)12:1900:3611:432
70W.MasE/F.4x- Elizabeth Bernard (F)13:1200:4412:283
28MasC/D/E/F.2xC G Bowman / S Kelly (E)12:2800:5311:354
 
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
234W.J14.8x+ Livia Brittles 12:3612:369
78J15.4x+ Harry Hose 11:5811:583
202J14.4x+ Stanley Carrick 12:1312:132
217W.J15.4x+ Elizabeth Alavidze 13:0613:0612
75J15.4x+ Hasnain Shah 13:4413:445
126J16.4x-Cassius Burley10:3810:382
68W.J16.4x-Madeline Coode 11:1011:10Time only
175J15.2xS Van Doorn / E Hepburn11:5211:521
116W.J14.2xF Feeley / S Thomas-Epstein13:4413:442
 
Oratory Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
28+ Academic Louis Kibble 10:1310:133
 
Putney High Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
231W.J14.8x+ Iona Low 11:2511:252
232W.J14.8x+ Natasha Murrin 13:3913:3914
219W.J15.4x+ Gemma Larter 11:3811:381
213W.J15.4x+ Polly Cameron 12:2512:256
100W.J14.4x+ Natasha Gayner 13:0413:04Time only
220W.J15.4x+ Imogen Beale 13:2113:2114
88W.J14.4x+ Lily Saunders 13:2913:297
 
Putney Town RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
147W.MasB/C.8+ Mary Mortimer (C)11:2600:1911:072
149W.MasB/C.8+ Karen Shepherd (B)11:4300:0611:374
23MasC/D/E/F.2xP Debois / R Benton (D)11:5000:3711:133
 
Ross Rowing Club
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
16W.J18.8+ Lara Banks-Martin 11:3611:362
238W.J14.8x+ Emily Hermon 12:0812:087
215W.J15.4x+Grace Tacey 11:4611:463
204J14.4x+ Elic Wales 12:101012:203
96W.J14.4x+ Yasmin Howe 13:0513:053
14J18.4x-Alexander Gamble 11:1611:162
127J16.4x-George Aubrey 11:1911:195
58MasE.2-D Sykes / G Watling12:3600:5311:431
113W.J15.2xH Brodholt / E Lown12:1412:142
107W.J15.2xK Smith / G Tacey12:3812:386
118W.J14.2xE Bardsley-Taylor / E Hermon13:5313:533
 
Royal Holloway Univ
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1404+ Club Jack Cox 10:5910:591
1434+ Club Tony Upton 11:5111:516
 
Shoreham
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
58+ Club Thomas Faith 10:1210:123
1454+ Club Alexander Apps 11:3711:375
61W.4+ Deborah Hills 13:0613:066
76J15.4x+ Kirkland Childs 11:5711:572
1244x-Thomas Faith10:1010:101
55W.4x-Sally Hills11:2911:291
1612xM Huxtable / J Mouland11:2011:201
 
Sir W Perkins s Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
233W.J14.8x+ Mary O'Donnell 11:4511:455
228W.J14.8x+ Madeleine Sil 13:0013:0013
62W.4+ Charlotte Herbet-Brown 11:3211:321
73W.J16.4-Eve Linney11:3611:361
211W.J15.4x+ Grace Taylor 11:4911:495
212W.J15.4x+ Eleanor O'Dell 12:2612:267
218W.J15.4x+Josie Blake 12:3312:339
221W.J15.4x+Anna Cefai 13:1913:1913
87W.J14.4x+ Emily Traylen 13:5813:588
90W.J14.4x+ Ayra Tengku 15:2515:2510
93W.J14.4x+ Sahiba Atwal 25:2625:2611
131W.J18.4x-Annabelle Taylor10:4810:481
133W.J18.4x-Ella Ayoade10:5710:573
34W.J18.2xA Taylor / O Garnham11:3911:391
36W.J17.2xL Adetola / E Keen11:4511:451
188W.J16.2xD Martin / E Linney11:4511:451
112W.J15.2xS Darke / M McGuire13:1713:1711
109W.J15.2xC Chinn / B McGurk14:1314:1314
 
St Georges Coll
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
38+ Academic Conor Cullen 09:3609:362
8J16.8+ John Wortley 10:1910:191
120J15.8+ Robert Scott 10:3810:382
119J15.8+ John Wortley 10:4110:413
17W.J18.8+ Zara Stewart 11:1711:171
151W.J16.8+ Millie Walter 11:3011:301
152W.J16.8+ Anna Armelin 11:5011:502
80J14.8x+ Matthew Kondo 11:3111:311
83J14.8x+ Max Culpin 13:5313:534
1394+ School Connor Noyes 10:5610:562
66W.J16.4x-Avril Walters11:4211:423
173J18.2-S Owen / D Priechenfried11:2611:261
 
Staines
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1464+ Club George Waters 11:0411:042
240W.4+ Josephine Boorman 12:2612:264
15J18.4x-Starsky Torchia 10:3710:371
128J16.4x-Tyler Torchia 11:1111:114
195W.J16.2xK Gooch / E Burton12:0712:072
194W.J16.2xL Bruce / M Knight12:1212:123
33J16.2xT Torchia / W Goderski12:1412:141
115W.J15.2xS Beckh / O Bennett13:1713:1711
 
Surbiton H Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
19W.J15.8+ Olivia Hubbard 11:2111:211
20W.J15.8+ Charlotte Brand 12:3512:354
229W.J14.8x+ Maia Rey Macia 11:3911:393
236W.J14.8x+ Ellie Haynes 12:5112:5111
207W.J15.4x+ Olivia Hubbard 11:4111:412
209W.J15.4x+ Adel Merwanji 12:3412:3410
92W.J14.4x+ Amelia Saul 13:1513:154
101W.J15.2xS Lambert / O Lintott12:0812:081
 
Walbrook
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
155W.MasD/E.8+ Helen Field (E)12:3700:5211:453
77J15.4x+ Sebastian Levy-Cadena 11:5211:521
222W.J15.4x+ Evelyn Moffatt 12:2812:288
203J14.4x+ Freddie Middleton 12:4212:424
91W.J14.4x+ Anna Fay Cowell 13:2813:286
69W.MasE/F.4x- Laura Bullard (E)12:3800:3112:071
72W.MasE/F.4x-Sue Eggeman (E)12:5600:3112:252
110W.J15.2xA Fraser / I Bridge12:2612:264
106W.J15.2xK Dhillon / M Catton12:4312:437
 
Walton RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
13MasE/F/G.8+ Nick Harris (E)11:3100:4610:452
154W.MasD/E.8+ Dashiell Rae (D)11:3000:3610:541
205J14.4x+ Edmond Zeghibe 11:5211:521
94W.J14.4x+ Eleanor Lucas 13:2113:21Time only
85W.MasA.4x+ Giulietta Nigrelli 14:2400:0014:243
163MasC/D/E.4x- Michele della Casa (E)10:4900:4910:001
1254x-Matthew Heywood 10:1810:182
49W.MasA/B/C.4x-Hilary Poole (C)11:4000:1011:302
24MasC/D/E/F.2xM della Casa / M Bishop (F)11:5901:1210:472
26MasC/D/E/F.2xV Russell / T Adams (C)11:5700:1911:385
185W.MasA/B/C.2xS Hanson / A Cass (B)13:2500:0713:185
117W.J14.2xI Grimshaw / E Roberts13:2613:261
 
Weybridge Ladies
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
59W.4+ Jennifer Field 12:2112:213
50W.MasA/B/C.4x- Michelle Shepherd (C)13:1000:1013:005
184W.MasA/B/C.2xT Goldthorpe / K Stones (C)13:0200:2012:424
 
Weybridge RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
12MasE/F/G.8+ Geoffrey Thomas (G)10:5301:2309:301
78+ Club Stanislaw Pauwels 09:5909:592
18W.J15.8+ Charlotte Drew 11:5311:533
230W.J14.8x+ Eva Briody 12:5412:5412
63W.4+ Ellie Brosnan 11:5711:572
79J15.4x+ Charles McNulty 12:3712:374
216W.J15.4x+ Maisie Everitt 14:0314:0315
98W.J14.4x+ Eleanor Raven 14:1214:129
129J16.4x-Stanislaw Pauwels 10:2110:211
135W.J18.4x-Katie Kerr11:2911:294
39W.J17.2xK Kerr / J O'Dell12:5112:513
 
Whitgift Sch BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
10J16.8+ Felix Warne 10:4610:462
122J15.8+ Daniel Munks 11:1411:144
81J14.8x+ Paris Benjamin 13:2313:232
130J16.4x-Felix Warne11:0511:053
31J16.2xT Swaffield / F Froome-Lewis12:3412:343
 
Wimbledon High Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
21W.J15.8+ Amy Brooks 11:4211:422
226W.J14.8x+ Susannah Brandt 11:4411:444
237W.J14.8x+ Olivia Higgins 12:3612:369
67W.J16.4x-Saskia Brewster 11:3611:362
 
Winchester Coll
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
18+ Academic Kareek Garlick 09:2809:281
121J15.8+ Jonty Nottingham 10:171010:271
82J14.8x+ Nattaput Namchittai 13:2813:283
46J15.4+Inchan Yang 11:1411:141
45J15.4+ Oliver Bacchus 12:2212:222
1384+ School Kareek Garlick 10:1410:141
199J14.4x+ Harry Coombs 13:3413:345
201J14.4x+Harry Pickard 15:2315:237
171J18.2-T Marcotty / C Allison11:4811:482
170J18.2-L Hayes / F Williams11:551012:053
57J16.2-M Hall / J Nottingham12:1112:111
176J15.2xS Rumfitt / X Khalid12:4512:453
 
Worthing
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1424+ Club Sean Thomson 11:3311:334
60W.4+ Andzelika Stozek 12:5012:505
193W.J16.2xI Hooker / O Griggs13:5613:567