American Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
127W.J15.4x+ Noor Zalt 13:1313:138
227J15.4x+ Jose Francisco Lecaros 13:2513:258
147J18.4x-Tyler Skow09:4609:461
57W.J18.4x-Sarah Brunsberg10:4510:451
18J18.2xJ Troyer / T Skow10:0310:031
27J17.2xN Kuenstler / N Mannhardt10:5010:501
169W.J18.2xG Bake / S Brunsberg11:1011:101
181W.IM3.2xI Rewick / E Lambden12:1212:121
170W.J18.2xM Mix / R Nadar12:3812:388
171W.J18.2xA-K Fournier / E Blakemore15:2215:229
 
Barn Elms
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
126W.J15.4x+ Lauren Nation 12:1912:195
203W.J16.4x- Eleanor Robinson-rice 11:4611:461
205W.J18.2-N Gracey / I Buchanan12:3812:382
17J18.2xK Watkins / S Poulson11:0611:064
28J17.2xR Abraham Phillips / M Holt11:2511:255
67J15.2xA Abraham / G Woods12:0812:083
184W.J17.2xK Oglethorpe / H Griffin12:2012:207
212W.J15.2xA Police / M Greaves14:2414:248
 
Barnes Bridge Ladies
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
194W.MasD.4x- Katherine Baldwin 11:2400:3610:481
78W.MasC.2xR Stackhouse / K Baldwin11:2800:1911:091
91W.MasE.2xM Telsnig / J Broadhurst12:5000:5311:572
 
Berkhamsted Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
175W.J18.2xL Hubbard / H Dunmall12:23512:285
19J18.2xJ Markby / R Smith13:1213:126
 
Bexhill RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
38MasE.2xD Jones / S Hopkins 12:0500:4811:173
153Nov.2xD Jones / S Hopkins 12:1612:162
 
Bryanston Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
2J18.8+ Fred Fuller 10:14510:192
162IM3.4+ Fred Fuller 11:1911:196
161IM3.4+ Alasdair Neish 11:3311:337
228J15.4x+ Oliver Frampton 11:0411:045
229J15.4x+Jj Sant11:5311:536
58W.J18.4x-India Syms11:3711:374
69J15.2xK Clayton / A Pollock11:111011:211
70J15.2xJ Sant / R Hoile12:1512:154
172W.J18.2xI Syms / E Fraser12:2812:285
173W.J18.2xL Bond / A Brooking12:3512:357
68J15.2xA Andreae / J Swallow12:3612:365
215W.J15.2xA Cuninghame / A De Beer12:5512:557
71J15.2xI Maxwell / O Frampton13:4113:418
 
BTC Southampton
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
251Coastal IM2.4+ Phillip Sturley 10:5210:521
63IM3.2-T Stanley / P Sturley11:2311:231
46MasF/G/H.2xR Green / S Wardell (G)11:3001:2610:042
22J18.2xP P Wilkins / M Moody11:3911:395
152Nov.2xS Maxwell / M Frigo11:4611:461
48MasA.Nov.2xS Maxwell / P Noad11:5811:583
151Nov.2xI McGowan / T Potentier13:1213:123
 
Burway RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
31MasC/D.2xC Hatto / R Thompstone (D)11:3000:3410:563
 
Christchurch RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11W.MasC.8+ Becky Beamish 11:2100:1911:021
156MasD/E.4x-Rob Standley (D)10:2600:3309:53Time only
256W.Cstl IM3.4+ Lucy Hart 12:1212:121
257W.Cstl IM3.4+ Amanda Pearson 12:5312:532
64IM3.2-A Holloway / J Reynolds11:3211:322
34MasC/D.2xA C Galloway / R Standley (D)11:1400:3410:402
77W.MasC.2xE J Kelly / L Hart12:0700:1911:482
92W.MasE.2xJ Emery / F Standley12:4900:5311:561
 
Coalporters
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
36IM2.4+ Zach Williams 10:0510:051
160IM3.4+ Zach Williams 10:1310:131
 
Cranmore Sch Jrn
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
109J14.4x+ William Cattermoul 13:5213:524
 
Eton Excelsior
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
135W.IM3.8+ Charlotte Bish 11:5511:553
 
Guildford RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
234J15.4x+ Lawrence Turner 10:4310:432
235J15.4x+Luke Bennett 10:5710:574
104J14.4x+ Edward Vaughan 11:3111:312
122W.J15.4x+ Lucy Stevenson 12:0312:034
120W.J15.4x+ Sofia Gauntlett-Palou 12:3412:346
250W.J14.4x+ Keziah Markfort 12:4012:404
54J16.4x-James Casemore10:4610:461
47MasF/G/H.2xJ Watling / R Hall (H)11:4401:4809:561
35MasC/D.2xM Rawlinson / R Cooper (D)11:1100:3410:371
45MasF/G/H.2xJ P Woowat / W Mansfield (F)12:2701:0611:215
73J15.2xA Gorecki / C Wells12:0112:012
176W.J18.2xA Stevenson / F St John12:1012:104
83J14.2xJ Bryant / R Loch-Fearey12:2212:222
74J15.2xO Bond / J Venables12:3812:386
185W.J17.2xA Page / A Holmes12:4912:498
193W.J17.2xC Adcock / S Banks12:5012:509
224W.J14.2xE Simms / E Shepherd14:1714:173
 
Henley RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
117W.J14.8x+ Poppy Wilson 11:3211:322
244W.J14.4x+ Poppy Wilson 11:4211:422
155MasD/E.4x-Simon Morgan (D)13:2800:3312:553
 
Hillingdon RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
154MasD/E.4x-Brad Smith (D)11:321500:3311:142
32MasC/D.2xE Rognoni / M Koepp (C)11:2500:1711:084
98W.MasA.Nov.2xL Butschek / L Wood13:2013:204
 
HSBC RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
23IM2.4-Max Thomas10:0010:001
165IM2.2-P A Lhommet / W Wall11:2211:221
166IM2.2-R Martinez / M Thomas11:2611:262
145IM2.2xD Law / J Williams11:2311:231
 
Kingston G Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
14J15.8+ Matthew Richardson 10:1710:171
132Nov.8+ Matt Wilson 11:0311:031
142W.J15.8+ Isabelle Whitehill 13:0013:004
110W.J15.4+ Lily Abbott 12:0212:021
111W.J15.4+ Camila Carbajal 13:0213:022
125W.J15.4x+Emily Adam 13:0013:007
210W.J15.2xH Blake / L Abbott12:0612:061
 
Kingston GS Vet
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
157MasD/E.4x-Patrick Gibson (E)11:2800:4710:411
 
Kingston RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
118W.J14.8x+ Ella Garland- Bailey 11:1611:161
225J15.4x+Mark Povey 11:2211:22Time only
245W.J14.4x+ Mia Forrest 13:4313:437
49MasA.Nov.2xT Tjarks / J Acker11:2111:211
84J14.2xR Tarayan-Bibbs / J Greiner12:2412:243
72J15.2xM Hamdi / H Mellors12:4312:437
50MasA.Nov.2xM Brewster / K McKellar14:3814:384
 
Lady E Holles
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
15W.J16.8+ Gabriella Nunes 10:4810:481
139W.Nov.8+ Isabella Noursadeghi 10:5410:541
 
Maidenhead RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
140W.J15.8+ Elizabeth Sneller 11:0711:071
121W.J15.4x+ Tabatha White 11:3611:361
128W.J15.4x+ Esther Coomber 12:0112:013
247W.J14.4x+ Hannah Leeper 12:4012:404
 
Maidstone Invicta
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
33MasC/D.2xH Salmon / R Stokes (D)12:0800:3411:345
 
Marlow RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
5MasC/D.8+ Roger Gale (D)10:4100:3210:094
182MasE.4-D Faulkner11:0600:4810:181
 
Molesey BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
6MasC/D.8+ James Wright (D)09:1800:3208:461
8MasC/D.8+ Daniel Taylor (C)09:4900:1609:333
137W.Nov.8+ Caroline Preston 12:0212:022
200W.MasE/F.4x-Fiona Wood (E)12:0000:5111:091
 
Putney Town RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
12W.MasC.8+ Jane Nash 11:2200:1911:032
134W.IM3.8+ Jane Nash 11:1511:152
180W.IM3.2xC Allen / M Mortimer13:0413:043
 
Reading RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
241W.J14.4x+ Holly Cookson 11:4011:401
129W.J15.4x+ Lauren Thornton 11:5211:522
21J18.2xO Aljabar / T Reid10:5610:563
188W.J17.2xI Pickering / M Pollard11:3711:371
223W.J14.2xI Cotten / G Pollard12:0012:001
216W.J15.2xE Paterson / L Thornton12:1012:102
85J14.2xE Deas / N May12:1712:171
213W.J15.2xE Maynard / A Kemsley12:1812:184
 
RGS High Wycombe
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
230J15.4x+ Duncan Huntley 10:3410:341
231J15.4x+ Ethan Friend 10:4710:473
106J14.4x+ Thomas Mathuson 11:1811:181
108J14.4x+ Dominic Symonds 12:1012:103
148J16.2xB Hinves / J Forster10:4710:471
25J17.2xJ Bruce / L Goodier10:5210:522
26J17.2xR Tiwana / M Craggs11:1311:133
 
Roehampton Univ
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
81W.Nov.2xJ Webb / C Afeltra14:0914:091
 
Royal Holloway Univ
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
131Nov.8+ Maciej Witkowski 11:1711:172
138W.Nov.8+ Amelia Collins 14:2914:293
163IM3.4+ Timothy Rumary 10:5110:513
96W.Nov.4+ Eleanor Spencer 12:4412:441
89W.IM3.4+Beth Blyth 13:1913:194
 
Shoreham
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
159IM3.4+ Toby Strevens 10:5410:544
164IM3.4+ Alexander Apps 10:5810:585
90W.IM3.4+ Isobel Tugwell 11:5811:581
87W.IM3.4+ Portia Smith 12:0612:062
88W.IM3.4+ Amelia Balthazor 12:1712:173
24IM2.4-Adam Bates10:4310:432
183MasE.4-James Dixon12:1800:4811:302
204W.J16.4x- Melissa Shaw 12:1912:192
255Coastal IM3.4+ James Eatwell 12:0512:053
 
Sir W Perkins s Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
62W.IM3.4x-Isabella Daniels 10:5310:531
56W.J18.4x-Emma Fountain10:531011:033
103W.J16.2-E Southern / L Mappleback12:4912:491
102W.J16.2-L Wax / C Herbet-Brown13:0513:05Time only
187W.J17.2xO Garnham / A Taylor11:3711:371
189W.J17.2xE Baker / L Adetola11:4711:473
178W.J18.2xI Daniels / M Dugas11:5611:563
190W.J17.2xM Dalton / A Berry12:0512:054
209W.J15.2xE Linney / E Moss12:1212:123
208W.J15.2xA Hawkes / H Jordan12:2112:215
207W.J15.2xE Faukentoft-Hansen / O Adetola12:4212:426
 
Southsea
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
254Coastal IM3.4+ Louis Oldfield 11:1711:171
253Coastal IM3.4+ Ewan Elder 11:3711:372
252W.Cstl IM2.4+ Chelsea Armstrong 12:2312:231
 
St Georges Coll
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
3J18.8+ Samuel Owen 09:2509:251
133J16.8+ Dexter Priechenfried 09:3509:351
141W.J15.8+ Annie Lewis 11:1111:112
143W.J15.8+ Taya Watson 11:1711:173
237J14.8x+ William Conway-Vimner 11:0711:071
236J14.8x+ Toby McDonald 11:2111:212
113W.J14.8x+ Millie Walter 12:3612:366
114J14.8x+ Mira Vassallo 12:4112:41Time only
158IM3.4+ Conor Cullen 10:2610:262
37IM2.4+ Callum Garforth 10:3510:352
197J15.4+ Matthew Raj 10:5810:581
199J15.4+ Rouke Fairbairn Disqualified
240W.J14.4x+ Maisie Whaley 12:4112:416
105J14.4x+ Joel Crewe 13:5513:555
206W.J18.2-G Hertzog / A Lemmon11:4311:431
20J18.2xR Uttley / T Hill10:5510:552
94W.J16.2xE Boxer / K Kerr11:2111:21Time only
192W.J17.2xA Hutchison / Z Stewart12:1712:175
 
Surbiton H Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
115W.J14.8x+ Sofia Lambert 11:4711:473
116W.J14.8x+ Elodie Dunne 12:1212:124
242W.J14.4x+ Juno Crowther 11:5011:503
243W.J14.4x+ Alisha Mughal 13:4513:458
219W.J14.2xO Lintott / C Oldfield12:0412:042
 
Team Keane
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
7MasC/D.8+ Anthony McManus (D)10:59500:3210:325
 
Tideway Scullers
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
10MasE/F.8+ Douglas Johnstone (F)10:5601:0309:532
40MasE.2xD Best / B Bridger11:1000:4810:221
 
Walbrook
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
9MasE/F.8+ Crispin Jessop (E)10:0100:4609:151
76MasA.Nov.4+ Ralph Eley 12:3512:352
201W.MasE/F.4x-Helen Field (E)12:0500:5111:142
196W.MasD.4x- Laura Bullard 12:0900:3611:333
179W.IM3.2xN Conetta / A Warrior12:4012:402
 
Walton RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
4MasC/D.8+ Peter Knight (D)09:4300:3209:112
136W.IM3.8+ Joanne Wilkinson 11:1011:101
75MasA.Nov.4+ Vincent Gillespie 11:3311:331
195W.MasD.4x-Isabel Graham11:4400:3611:082
39MasE.2xJ Arnold / P Browning11:2900:4810:412
51MasA.Nov.2xV Russell / T Adams11:2111:211
100W.MasA.Nov.2xL Harris / B Philpott12:3612:363
 
Weybridge Ladies
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
97W.MasA.Nov.2xJ Field / T Reynolds12:3312:332
79W.MasC.2xT Goldthorpe / K Stones13:0000:1912:413
 
Weybridge RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
16W.J16.8+ Ellie Brosnan 11:2911:292
112W.J14.8x+ Harriet Watts 12:1412:145
198J15.4+ Henry Shore 11:5011:502
226J15.4x+Eerik Cockin 12:5812:587
60W.J18.4x-Rowena Bailey10:5210:522
55J16.4x-Joseph McNulty10:5610:562
65IM3.2-P Gray / G Thomas11:3911:393
43MasF/G/H.2xD Hudson / E Wilson (H)11:5401:4810:063
44MasF/G/H.2xT Meade / G Campbell (G)11:5001:2610:244
177W.J18.2xR Bailey / Z Goochild11:4611:462
99W.MasA.Nov.2xS Gates / E Doyle12:1812:181
191W.J17.2xL Foulkes / J Ingram12:1812:186
 
Whitgift Sch BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
13J15.8+ Max Ronte 10:4110:412
239J14.8x+ Matthew Barrowes 13:1013:103
53J16.4x-Joseph Barber11:2011:203
29J17.2xA Mahmood / C Thomas11:1811:184