Ardingly
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
175W.IM3.4+ Michaela Tallant 11:3511:353
157W.MasC/D.4x- Sarah-Jane Saunders (D)10:3900:3410:052
72W.MasB/C/D.2xJ Toch / J M Searle (D)11:0700:3510:322
66W.MasB/C/D.2xL Goldsmith / S-J Saunders (C)11:1400:1810:564
74W.MasB/C/D.2xU Tanner / J Evans (D)11:4400:3511:097
215W.IM3.2xJ A Leedham / C Reed11:1311:133
220W.IM3.2xU Tanner / J Evans12:0312:035
84W.Nov.2xL Honey / C Boughton12:1612:164
 
Balliol Coll
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
91W.Nov.8+ Emily Webb 10:2710:272
138W.IM3.8+ Emily Webb 10:5710:572
 
Barn Elms
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
113W.J14.2xN Cox / A Gilbart-Smith13:2313:232
 
Barnes Bridge Ladies
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
149W.MasB.4x-Rebecca Stackhouse 10:5700:0510:521
65W.MasB/C/D.2xK Coyle / R Stackhouse (B)11:2000:0611:148
 
Burway RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
131Mx.Expl.4x+U Unknown12:4412:443
 
Charterhouse Sch BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
3J18.8+ Asa Dyason 10:0010:002
 
Cranmore Sch Jrn
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
189J14.4x+ Jaryd Gush 12:2912:296
 
Emanuel Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
96W.J15.8+ Emma Gilbert 11:0611:063
 
Eton Excelsior
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
29MasD/E.4x- Andrew Williams (D)09:4700:3209:152
156W.MasC/D.4x-Kathryn Johnson (D)10:3300:3409:591
193MasC/D.2xM Len / E Bourland (D)11:0800:3310:352
64W.IM2.2xA Hewitt / K Johnson10:4510:451
73W.MasB/C/D.2xA Allen / C Hague (C)11:1400:1810:564
 
Falcon RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
69W.MasB/C/D.2xC Scarf / N Sharma (C)11:0400:1810:463
219W.IM3.2xC Scarf / N Sharma11:2811:284
 
Guildford RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
162MasE/F.4-Mark Rawlinson (E)11:4200:5210:502
39J15.4x+ Kyle Perrins 10:1810:182
49W.J14.4x+ Katherine Stenning 11:2611:263
182W.J15.4x+ Stazia Jayawickrema 11:3411:343
183W.J15.4x+ Josephine Johnson 11:3811:384
187J14.4x+ Eden Parnell 11:4411:445
27MasD/E.4x-Mark Rawlinson (E)10:3800:4609:523
26W.IM3.4x-Lauren Smoothy10:2710:272
22W.J18.4x-Kirstin Davenport 10:4010:401
146W.IM2.4x-Lauren Smoothy10:4510:451
154W.J16.4x- Honor Beresford 11:1711:172
130Mx.Expl.4x+C Chiplin13:1513:154
129Mx.Expl.4x+S Pamment13:2513:256
67W.MasB/C/D.2xJ Johnson / A Gleichmann (B)10:3100:0610:251
214W.IM1.2xJ Johnson / A Gleichmann10:5510:551
199J16.2xH Babbington / K Fox12:2412:246
203J16.2xE Lambert Parsons / D Vaughan12:2512:257
 
Henley RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
7W.IM2.8+ Harriet Orr 09:4209:421
90W.Nov.8+ Harriet Orr 09:4309:431
136W.J18.8+ Emma Lister 09:4309:431
14W.IM2.8+ Iona McNab 09:4909:492
95W.J15.8+ Ruby Brown 09:4909:491
172W.J15.4+ Ruby Brown 10:4310:431
180W.J15.4x+ Mary Wright 10:3810:382
151W.J16.4x-Maisie Turner10:1810:181
76W.J16.2xE Morgan / F Wiggins10:3210:321
77W.J16.2xC Pearson / L Kay10:4210:422
217W.IM3.2xC Kay / L Edwards10:5110:511
209W.J17.2xH Orr / E Thompson10:5310:531
63W.IM2.2xV Carver / E Williams10:5710:572
85W.Nov.2xM Wright / C OrrDNF
 
Hillingdon RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
34Nov.4+ Robert Harris 10:3510:351
35Nov.4+ William Harrison 11:0711:072
148W.MasB.4x-Jade O Donoghue13:3800:0513:333
204Nov.2xR Roberts / M Koepp11:5411:542
55J17.2xT Stewart / O Case12:4412:442
206Nov.2xP Strutt / A Burton13:5313:533
 
Magdalen Coll Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
190J14.4x+ Jamie Shepherd 11:4311:434
142J18.4x-Felix Exton-Smith 09:5009:502
115J18.2-W Passey / F Exton-Smith11:0111:011
201J16.2xS Swannell / J Kosobucki11:1011:104
116J17.2xA McIntosh / M Osborn12:0412:04Time only
 
Maidenhead RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
176W.J15.4x+ Naomi Ross-Masson 10:3410:341
50W.J14.4x+ Bethany Sinnott 11:0211:021
53W.J14.4x+ Alexandra Hollis 11:2311:232
109W.J15.2xM Tomasik / R Harris10:5610:561
108W.J15.2xN Ross-Masson / T Antioco11:3511:353
 
Marlow RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
167IM3.4+ Edward Yeomans 11:15511:204
160W.MasC/D.4x-Louise Manley (D)11:2700:3410:533
71W.MasB/C/D.2xL Manley / K Haynes (C)11:4000:1811:229
70W.MasB/C/D.2xB Hopley / C Parker (C)12:3100:1812:1310
88W.Nov.2xR Hunt / J Walbridge12:4312:435
 
Met Police
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
68W.MasB/C/D.2xT Axten / E McLaverty (C)11:2000:1811:026
 
Molesey BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
13MasD/F/G.8+ Lewis Balkwill (G)10:1701:1808:594
15W.MasC/E.8+ Lucy McNulty (C)11:1600:1710:592
140W.IM3.8+ Mo Elizabeth Holden 11:0711:073
 
Putney High Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
125W.J14.8x+ Zelia Almedia Bridges 11:4611:461
170W.J15.4+ Alex Butterworth 11:3411:342
48W.J14.4x+ Jasmine Moore 11:2911:294
47W.J14.4x+Tilda Head 11:4811:486
46W.J14.4x+ Sana Patel 12:1812:188
25W.IM3.4x-Emma Andrews10:1410:141
121W.J16.2-A Scrambler / P Savage12:19512:241
218W.IM3.2xA Lofstedt / E Andrews11:0311:032
210W.J17.2xJJ Heymamm / F Ricceri11:1811:182
87W.Nov.2xO Colehan / G Coni11:4811:481
 
RGS High Wycombe
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
36J15.4x+ Lewis Howlett 09:4409:441
188J14.4x+ Muhammad Iqbal 10:2410:241
54J17.2xN Davison / S Williams09:4409:441
58J18.2xJ Moran / E Davis09:5409:541
196J16.2xE O Connor / L Howlett10:1110:111
197J16.2xW Smith / L Goodier10:2610:262
104J14.2xD Lim / G Higham11:2511:252
 
Shiplake Vikings
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
181W.J15.4x+ Jade Miller 13:1213:127
52W.J14.4x+ Abigail Webb 17:1317:1310
153W.J16.4x-Alina Budden11:2211:223
152W.J16.4x-Suzanne Penrose11:5811:584
122W.J16.2-I Narracott / C Gwillim13:1413:142
195MasC/D.2xB Gascoine / S Bell (D)10:2700:3309:541
 
Sir W Perkins s Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
133W.J18.8+ Hannah Yetman 09:5809:582
94W.J15.8+ Isabella Daniels 10:4410:442
135W.J18.8+ Nicole Stevenson 10:4910:494
93W.J15.8+ Amelia Berry 11:2011:204
 
St Georges Coll
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
5J18.8+ Nicolaas Defaux 08:3708:37Time only
4J18.8+ John Ewart 09:3309:331
123J14.8x+ Sam Weekes 10:5310:531
 
Staines
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
31W.IM3.4- Emily Corkish 10:3810:381
191J14.4x+ Christian Uttley 11:1611:163
185W.J15.4x+Paige Knight 12:1412:145
155W.J16.4x-Maya GilbertDNF
119W.J18.2-M Shoolbread / E Corkish11:5511:552
120W.J18.2-C Cackett / G M Romp12:0812:083
198J16.2xG Punter / O Abdel-Halim10:4410:443
81W.J16.2xA Mason / J Webb11:2311:233
82W.J16.2xE Orton / M Gilbert12:1412:145
114W.J14.2xJ Mason / M Knight13:1813:181
 
Surbiton H Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
45W.J14.4x+ Emma Chaplin 12:0812:087
44W.J14.4x+ Rosie Bannister 15:2615:269
 
Surrey University
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
92W.Nov.8+ Jenna Charman 10:3510:353
174W.IM3.4+ Rebecca Hammond 11:1211:122
205Nov.2xC Bromiley / K Wiseman11:4311:431
 
Tideway Scullers
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11MasD/F/G.8+ Dickie Bannenberg (F)09:3501:0008:352
12MasD/F/G.8+ Michael Phelan (F)10:0201:0009:025
169MasC/F.4+ Tim Sanders (F)10:3401:0809:261
28MasD/E.4x-Benjamin Bridger (E)09:5800:4609:121
207MasE/F.2xD Best / B Bridger (E)10:4200:4709:551
 
Tiffin Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
165IM3.4+ Hasan Amin 10:5010:503
41J15.4x+ Dylan Hillier 10:2910:293
141J18.4x-Joe Wilson09:3009:301
18J16.4x-Arthur Morris09:4209:422
61J18.2xJ Cook / W Kirk10:1010:102
79W.J16.2xI Walker / M Lysakovia_Ivanova11:4411:444
200J16.2xW Appleby / A Cavenagh12:0912:095
111W.J15.2xM Thomas / C Murphy12:3412:344
 
Walbrook
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
9MasD/F/G.8+ Crispin Jessop (D)09:4000:3009:106
16W.MasC/E.8+ Linda Clark (E)10:4600:4709:591
168MasC/F.4+ David Maughan (C)10:5000:1810:322
163MasE/F.4-Crispin Jessop (F)10:5601:1109:451
86W.Nov.2xA Bradley / C Gasowski11:5711:572
 
Wallingford RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
2IM3.8+ Liam Galloway 09:5909:591
144IM3.4x-James Wright10:5810:581
145IM3.4x-Nicholas Jones 11:0011:002
 
Walton RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
8MasD/F/G.8+ Michael L Everington (D)09:2300:3008:533
97Mx.MasD.8+ Martin Penney 10:1900:3509:441
137W.IM3.8+ Kelly Murfin 11:3511:354
166IM3.4+Tim Adams 10:4010:402
186J14.4x+ Thomas Philpott 10:3610:362
42W.J14.4x+ Madeline Jackson 11:4411:445
103J14.2xA Suphi / T Philpott10:2110:211
 
Weybridge Ladies
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
139W.IM3.8+ Sarah Woodley 10:3310:331
159W.MasC/D.4x-Jessica Nolan (C)11:2900:1711:124
150W.MasB.4x-Sienna Alcock11:402000:0511:552
 
Weybridge RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
10MasD/F/G.8+ David Hudson (G)09:2801:1808:101
134W.J18.8+ Rebecca Gaylard 10:1610:163
126W.J14.8x+ Anya Foulkes 11:4711:472
32W.IM3.4+ Emelia Cole 10:2810:281
164IM3.4+ Adam Cook 10:2810:281
173W.J15.4+ Isobel Truett 11:4011:403
184W.J15.4x+ Amy Boret 12:3212:326
17J16.4x-Adam Cook09:1909:191
24W.IM3.4x-Kathy Klaka10:2810:283
143J18.4x-James Saloway10:3210:323
19J16.4x-William Shorrocks10:3810:383
158W.MasC/D.4x-Fiona McAnena (D)11:4600:3411:124
118W.J18.2-M Pickering / L Wheeldon10:4710:471
224W.IM3.2-R Kornberg / M Johnson11:5311:531
208MasE/F.2xL Csiki / L Davidson (F)11:3201:0510:272
107W.J15.2xI Pickering / I Truett11:2111:212
83W.Nov.2xJ McEntee / M Houska12:1112:113
102J15.2xC Rourke / T Petitt13:3513:351
80W.J16.2xA Clark / Z Goochild13:4413:446
 
Weyfarers
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
127Mx.Expl.4x+R Miller11:4211:421
128Mx.Expl.4x+J Pride12:0412:042
132Mx.Expl.4x+N Dawes13:2113:215
 
Whitgift Sch BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
6J18.8+ Onandi Elliott 10:0010:002
124J14.8x+ Gregory Harrison 11:3011:302
33Nov.4+ Luke Hatteland-Dunn 12:3112:313
37J15.4x+ Abel Rogerson 10:2910:293