Barnes Bridge Ladies
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
21W.IM3.8+ Sharon Leow 13:2613:263
 
Burway RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
18W.IM1.8+ Claire Boon 13:4313:431
 
Curlew
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
72IM3.8+ Jamie Sunderland 11:1411:141
4IM2.8+ Jamie Sunderland 11:1711:172
86W.IM2.8+ Anita Jeff 13:0613:061
20W.IM3.8+ Anita Jeff 13:1913:191
14IM3.4- Jorge Queijas Nieto 13:3913:391
80IM2.4- Jorge Queijas Nieto 14:0014:001
 
Furnivall
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
45W.MasB/C.2xL Kallal / L Janss Lafond (B)14:5100:0814:431Fastest Woman 2x
 
Guildford RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
111W.MasA.Nov.4x+ Samantha Rason 16:2816:282
27W.MasA.4x-Katherine Lucas13:1213:121
91W.IM1.4x-Katherine Lucas13:1713:171
93W.IM3.4x-Annika Gleichmann 14:2014:202
44W.MasB/C.2xJ Alsop / A Gleichmann (B)15:1100:0815:032
48W.MasA.Nov.2xJ Patel / S Rason17:1217:121
 
Henley RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
52J14.4x+ Harry Farley 13:0113:011
68W.J14.4x+ Lauren Edwards 14:2414:241
116J14.2xA Spicer / H Farley13:3413:341
108W.J14.2xC Brough / L Edwards15:5415:541
 
Kingston GS Vet
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
7MasD/E/F.8+ Mark Gale (D)12:3300:3411:595
29W.MasD.4x- Jackie Steinitz 16:3216:321
 
Kingston RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
89W.J18.8+ Sophie Kiedaisch 13:3113:312
67W.J14.4x+Dana Saba 16:0016:002
94W.J16.4x-Deryn Esterhuyse14:0714:071
 
Lea RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
78MasD/E/F.8+ B Marshall (F)12:4601:0611:402
 
Magdalen Coll Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
58J15.4x+ Alexander Sheard 13:3413:344
104J14.4x+ Sandy Steele 14:27514:323
101J15.2xE Liebrecht / J Strutt15:0615:063
 
Molesey BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
75MasD/E/F.8+ Daniel Taylor (D)12:1600:3411:423
77MasD/E/F.8+ Lewis Balkwill (F)14:0401:0612:586
17W.MasD.8+ Pauline Downes 15:4815:482
 
Oratory Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
2IM2.8+ Nikolai Langguth 11:5511:553
73J18.8+ Nikolai Langguth 11:5811:581
3IM2.8+ Edward Hiscox 12:1512:154
74J18.8+ Edward Hiscox 12:4212:422
 
Sir W Perkins s Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
87W.J18.8+ Imogen Pike 13:0513:051
26W.J16.8+ Imogen Pike 13:1113:111
23W.IM3.8+ Rosalind Joyce 13:2713:274
88W.J18.8+ Georgia Scott 13:5313:534
90W.J16.8+ Zoe Lafferty 14:3714:373
56W.J15.8x+ Pragya Chaturvedi 13:4313:431
28W.J17.4x-Sara Locke13:3113:311
 
St Georges Coll
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1IM2.8+ Christian McCaffery 10:5510:551
5IM3.8+ Lorenzo Mandolfo 11:2311:232
24W.J18.8+ Sophie O'Carroll 13:3313:333
25W.J16.8+ Emma Wilson 14:1714:172
62J15.4x+ James Williamson 12:4812:481
63J15.4x+ Patrick Young 14:0014:005
53J14.4x+ Ryan Asher 15:0815:084
65W.J14.4x+ Emily Aston 15:59516:043
64W.J14.4x+ Liberty Roberts 17:40517:455
51J14.4x+ Matthew Madden 17:5717:575
 
Staines
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
114W.J15.4x+ Emily Tench 14:2214:222
69W.J13.4x+ Gabrielle Lewis 16:4816:481
49W.J15.2xM Shoolbread / E Tench15:3215:321Fastest Junior Woman 2x
106W.J14.2xG Connor / A Mason15:5415:542
43W.J17.2xM Lock / S Horan16:0216:022
 
Tiffin Associates
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
10MasD.4x-Mark Mitchell15:0415:041
97MasF.2xG Vosper / T R Marshall15:5115:511
 
Tiffin Sch
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
55J14.8x+ Arjun Popat 14:3014:301
109W.J14.8x+ Francesca Meade 14:52514:571
59J15.4x+ Tom Hodson 13:1013:102
60J15.4x+ Felix Crowther 14:2514:257
105J14.4x+ Matthew Entwistle 14:2914:292
12J18.4x-Jack Claydon11:4311:431
79J16.4x-Tom Hutchence 12:4912:491
13J16.4x-Jack Pearce13:2113:212
95J18.2xE Hale / E Salmon13:1913:192
70J14.2xJ Wilson / C Molloy13:39513:442
37Nov.2xD Teh / S Sidhu14:2914:291
42W.J17.2xD Brough-Mylod / G Talbot15:4315:431
 
Walbrook
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
71IM3.8+ Matthew Russell 11:29511:343
8MasD/E/F.8+ David Sawtell (E)12:3400:4811:464
19W.IM3.8+ Elizabeth Ward 13:2313:232
84W.MasD.8+ Linda Clark 14:0814:081
82MasF/G/H.4-Crispin Jessop (F)14:5501:1513:402
46W.MasB/C.2xG Walters / T C Capel (C)16:0100:2315:383
 
Walton RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
9Nov.8+ Jamie Milbourn 13:2813:281
102J15.2xL Colarusso / N O'Callaghan14:38514:432
40MasA.Nov.2xM Graywood / G Pointer14:4514:453
 
Weybridge Ladies
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
22W.IM3.8+ Sarah Woodley 13:4313:435
85W.MasD.8+ Vivien Jackson 16:1116:113
113W.J15.4x+ Emily Williams 15:50515:553
92W.IM3.4x-Sarah Woodley 14:1514:151
30W.MasE.4x-Caroline Freeman17:3217:321
 
Weybridge RC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
76MasD/E/F.8+ Tom Meade (E)12:1100:4811:231
6IM3.8+ David Fox 12:5012:504
83J16.4+ Alexander Maund 14:4914:491
32W.J16.4+ Megan Pickering 15:1215:121
16MasF/G/H.4-P Thomas (H)14:3402:0112:331
81J18.4-Josh Foulkes12:4512:451
15MasF/G/H.4-L A Mills (G)16:2801:3614:523
61J15.4x+ Alexander Maund 13:1413:143
115W.J15.4x+ Megan Pickering 13:4213:421
112W.MasA.Nov.4x+ Emily Campbell 16:1616:161
66W.J14.4x+ Emily Skinner 16:4416:444
11MasG.4x-Eric Wilson12:4512:451
34J18.2xJ Foulkes / Z Cole12:5912:591Fastest Junior Man 2x
103J15.2xB Brisco / A Pope13:3913:391
35J18.2xJ Ballard / G Stewart13:5113:513
99MasA.Nov.2xC Curd / G Duffill14:1414:141Fastest Man 2x
39MasA.Nov.2xN Watson / G Shiels14:1514:152
36Nov.2xB Mitchell / D Infram16:0716:072
41W.J17.2xF Tilling / R Harris16:1916:193
107W.J14.2xR Gaylard / L Wheeldon17:4317:433
47W.MasA.Nov.2xA Morris / J Russell17:5917:592
 
Whitgift Sch BC
Start NumberEventNameRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
54J14.8x+ Edward Hayes 16:19516:242
57J15.4x+Tim Cook14:1414:146
100J16.2xT Higgins / J Goodbody14:2314:231