Event: W.IM1.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
18 Claire Boon Burway RC13:4313:431
 
Event: IM2.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
1 Christian McCaffery St Georges Coll10:5510:551
4 Jamie Sunderland Curlew11:1711:172
2 Nikolai Langguth Oratory Sch11:5511:553
3 Edward Hiscox Oratory Sch12:1512:154
 
Event: W.IM2.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
86 Anita Jeff Curlew13:0613:061
 
Event: IM3.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
72 Jamie Sunderland Curlew11:1411:141
5 Lorenzo Mandolfo St Georges Coll11:2311:232
71 Matthew Russell Walbrook11:29511:343
6 David Fox Weybridge RC12:5012:504
 
Event: W.IM3.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
20 Anita Jeff Curlew13:1913:191
19 Elizabeth Ward Walbrook13:2313:232
21 Sharon Leow Barnes Bridge Ladies13:2613:263
23 Rosalind Joyce Sir W Perkins s Sch13:2713:274
22 Sarah Woodley Weybridge Ladies13:4313:435
 
Event: MasD/E/F.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
76 Tom Meade (E)Weybridge RC12:1100:4811:231
78 B Marshall (F)Lea RC12:4601:0611:402
75 Daniel Taylor (D)Molesey BC12:1600:3411:423
8 David Sawtell (E)Walbrook12:3400:4811:464
7 Mark Gale (D)Kingston GS Vet12:3300:3411:595
77 Lewis Balkwill (F)Molesey BC14:0401:0612:586
 
Event: W.MasD.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
84 Linda Clark Walbrook14:0814:081
17 Pauline Downes Molesey BC15:4815:482
85 Vivien Jackson Weybridge Ladies16:1116:113
 
Event: Nov.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
9 Jamie Milbourn Walton RC13:2813:281
 
Event: J18.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
73 Nikolai Langguth Oratory Sch11:5811:581
74 Edward Hiscox Oratory Sch12:4212:422
 
Event: W.J18.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
87 Imogen Pike Sir W Perkins s Sch13:0513:051
89 Sophie Kiedaisch Kingston RC13:3113:312
24 Sophie O'Carroll St Georges Coll13:3313:333
88 Georgia Scott Sir W Perkins s Sch13:5313:534
 
Event: W.J16.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
26 Imogen Pike Sir W Perkins s Sch13:1113:111
25 Emma Wilson St Georges Coll14:1714:172
90 Zoe Lafferty Sir W Perkins s Sch14:3714:373
 
Event: W.J15.8x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
56 Pragya Chaturvedi Sir W Perkins s Sch13:4313:431
 
Event: J14.8x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
55 Arjun Popat Tiffin Sch14:3014:301
54 Edward Hayes Whitgift Sch BC16:19516:242
 
Event: W.J14.8x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
109 Francesca Meade Tiffin Sch14:52514:571
 
Event: J16.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
83 Alexander Maund Weybridge RC14:4914:491
 
Event: W.J16.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
32 Megan Pickering Weybridge RC15:1215:121
 
Event: IM2.4-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
80 Jorge Queijas Nieto Curlew14:0014:001
 
Event: IM3.4-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
14 Jorge Queijas Nieto Curlew13:3913:391
 
Event: MasF/G/H.4-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
16P Thomas (H)Weybridge RC14:3402:0112:331
82Crispin Jessop (F)Walbrook14:5501:1513:402
15L A Mills (G)Weybridge RC16:2801:3614:523
 
Event: J18.4-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
81Josh FoulkesWeybridge RC12:4512:451
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
112 Emily Campbell Weybridge RC16:1616:161
111 Samantha Rason Guildford RC16:2816:282
 
Event: J15.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
62 James Williamson St Georges Coll12:4812:481
59 Tom Hodson Tiffin Sch13:1013:102
61 Alexander Maund Weybridge RC13:1413:143
58 Alexander Sheard Magdalen Coll Sch13:3413:344
63 Patrick Young St Georges Coll14:0014:005
57Tim CookWhitgift Sch BC14:1414:146
60 Felix Crowther Tiffin Sch14:2514:257
 
Event: W.J15.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
115 Megan Pickering Weybridge RC13:4213:421
114 Emily Tench Staines14:2214:222
113 Emily Williams Weybridge Ladies15:50515:553
 
Event: J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
52 Harry Farley Henley RC13:0113:011
105 Matthew Entwistle Tiffin Sch14:2914:292
104 Sandy Steele Magdalen Coll Sch14:27514:323
53 Ryan Asher St Georges Coll15:0815:084
51 Matthew Madden St Georges Coll17:5717:575
 
Event: W.J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
68 Lauren Edwards Henley RC14:2414:241
67Dana Saba Kingston RC16:0016:002
65 Emily Aston St Georges Coll15:59516:043
66 Emily Skinner Weybridge RC16:4416:444
64 Liberty Roberts St Georges Coll17:40517:455
 
Event: W.J13.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
69 Gabrielle Lewis Staines16:4816:481
 
Event: W.IM1.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
91Katherine LucasGuildford RC13:1713:171
 
Event: W.IM3.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
92Sarah Woodley Weybridge Ladies14:1514:151
93Annika Gleichmann Guildford RC14:2014:202
 
Event: W.MasA.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
27Katherine LucasGuildford RC13:1213:121
 
Event: MasD.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
10Mark MitchellTiffin Associates15:0415:041
 
Event: W.MasD.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
29 Jackie Steinitz Kingston GS Vet16:3216:321
 
Event: W.MasE.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
30Caroline FreemanWeybridge Ladies17:3217:321
 
Event: MasG.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11Eric WilsonWeybridge RC12:4512:451
 
Event: J18.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
12Jack ClaydonTiffin Sch11:4311:431
 
Event: W.J17.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
28Sara LockeSir W Perkins s Sch13:3113:311
 
Event: J16.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
79Tom Hutchence Tiffin Sch12:4912:491
13Jack PearceTiffin Sch13:2113:212
 
Event: W.J16.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
94Deryn EsterhuyseKingston RC14:0714:071
 
Event: W.MasB/C.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
45L Kallal / L Janss Lafond (B)Furnivall14:5100:0814:431Fastest Woman 2x
44J Alsop / A Gleichmann (B)Guildford RC15:1100:0815:032
46G Walters / T C Capel (C)Walbrook16:0100:2315:383
 
Event: MasF.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
97G Vosper / T R MarshallTiffin Associates15:5115:511
 
Event: Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
37D Teh / S SidhuTiffin Sch14:2914:291
36B Mitchell / D InframWeybridge RC16:0716:072
 
Event: MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
99C Curd / G DuffillWeybridge RC14:1414:141Fastest Man 2x
39N Watson / G ShielsWeybridge RC14:1514:152
40M Graywood / G PointerWalton RC14:4514:453
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
48J Patel / S RasonGuildford RC17:1217:121
47A Morris / J RussellWeybridge RC17:5917:592
 
Event: J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
34J Foulkes / Z ColeWeybridge RC12:5912:591Fastest Junior Man 2x
95E Hale / E SalmonTiffin Sch13:1913:192
35J Ballard / G StewartWeybridge RC13:5113:513
 
Event: W.J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
42D Brough-Mylod / G TalbotTiffin Sch15:4315:431
43M Lock / S HoranStaines16:0216:022
41F Tilling / R HarrisWeybridge RC16:1916:193
 
Event: J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
100T Higgins / J GoodbodyWhitgift Sch BC14:2314:231
 
Event: J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
103B Brisco / A PopeWeybridge RC13:3913:391
102L Colarusso / N O'CallaghanWalton RC14:38514:432
101E Liebrecht / J StruttMagdalen Coll Sch15:0615:063
 
Event: W.J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
49M Shoolbread / E TenchStaines15:3215:321Fastest Junior Woman 2x
 
Event: J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
116A Spicer / H FarleyHenley RC13:3413:341
70J Wilson / C MolloyTiffin Sch13:39513:442
 
Event: W.J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
106G Connor / A MasonStaines15:5415:542
108C Brough / L EdwardsHenley RC15:5415:541
107R Gaylard / L WheeldonWeybridge RC17:4317:433