PositionStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
118+ Academic Kareek Garlick Winchester Coll09:2809:281
238+ Academic Conor Cullen St Georges Coll09:3609:362
348+ Club Joseph Guppy Bexhill RC09:4809:481
478+ Club Stanislaw Pauwels Weybridge RC09:5909:592
51244x-Thomas FaithShoreham10:1010:101
658+ Club Thomas Faith Shoreham10:1210:123
728+ Academic Louis Kibble Oratory Sch10:1310:133
81384+ School Kareek Garlick Winchester Coll10:1410:141
91254x-Matthew Heywood Walton RC10:1810:182
108J16.8+ John Wortley St Georges Coll10:1910:191
11129J16.4x-Stanislaw Pauwels Weybridge RC10:2110:211
12121J15.8+ Jonty Nottingham Winchester Coll10:171010:271
13162MasC/D/E.4x-Andrew Holloway (C)Christchurch RC10:2900:1710:122
1415J18.4x-Starsky Torchia Staines10:3710:371
15120J15.8+ Robert Scott St Georges Coll10:3810:382
15126J16.4x-Cassius BurleyMossbourne Rowing Academy10:3810:382
17119J15.8+ John Wortley St Georges Coll10:4110:413
1810J16.8+ Felix Warne Whitgift Sch BC10:4610:462
19131W.J18.4x-Annabelle TaylorSir W Perkins s Sch10:4810:481
20163MasC/D/E.4x- Michele della Casa (E)Walton RC10:4900:4910:001
2112MasE/F/G.8+ Geoffrey Thomas (G)Weybridge RC10:5301:2309:301
2268+ Club Jozef Pavlica Coalporters10:5410:544
23132W.J18.4x- Charlotte Williams Maidenhead RC10:5610:562
231394+ School Connor Noyes St Georges Coll10:5610:562
25133W.J18.4x-Ella AyoadeSir W Perkins s Sch10:5710:573
261404+ Club Jack Cox Royal Holloway Univ10:5910:591
271464+ Club George Waters Staines11:0411:042
2864W.J16.4x-Serena Joyce Maidenhead RC11:0511:051
28130J16.4x-Felix WarneWhitgift Sch BC11:0511:053
30150W.MasB/C.8+ Anna Beresford-Knox (B)HSBC RC11:0900:0611:031
68W.J16.4x-Madeline Coode Mossbourne Rowing Academy11:1011:10Time only
32128J16.4x-Tyler Torchia Staines11:1111:114
33164MasC/D/E.4x-Robert Hale (E)Hillingdon RC11:1300:4910:243
3446J15.4+Inchan Yang Winchester Coll11:1411:141
34122J15.8+ Daniel Munks Whitgift Sch BC11:1411:144
3614J18.4x-Alexander Gamble Ross Rowing Club11:1611:162
3717W.J18.8+ Zara Stewart St Georges Coll11:1711:171
38127J16.4x-George Aubrey Ross Rowing Club11:1911:195
38224W.J14.8x+ Dallas Thompson Maidenhead RC11:1911:191
401612xM Huxtable / J MoulandShoreham11:2011:201
4119W.J15.8+ Olivia Hubbard Surbiton H Sch11:2111:211
4247W.MasA/B/C.4x-Kathryn Johnson (C)Eton Excelsior11:2500:1011:151
421414+ Club Michael Carver Coalporters11:2511:253
42231W.J14.8x+ Iona Low Putney High Sch11:2511:252
45147W.MasB/C.8+ Mary Mortimer (C)Putney Town RC11:2600:1911:072
45173J18.2-S Owen / D PriechenfriedSt Georges Coll11:2611:261
11MasE/F/G.8+ William Evans (G)BOA/UTC11:2701:2310:04Time only
48167MasG/H.4x-James King (G)BTC Southampton11:2701:2710:002
49169MasG/H.4x-J P Woowat (H)GUI/ETX/ STH11:2801:4909:391
5055W.4x-Sally HillsShoreham11:2911:291
50135W.J18.4x-Katie KerrWeybridge RC11:2911:294
52134W.J18.4x- Juliette Salgado Smith Maidenhead RC11:3011:305
52148W.MasB/C.8+ Sally Percival Foy (C)Christchurch RC11:3000:1911:113
52151W.J16.8+ Millie Walter St Georges Coll11:3011:301
52154W.MasD/E.8+ Dashiell Rae (D)WLT/WEY11:3000:3610:541
5613MasE/F/G.8+ Nick Harris (E)Walton RC11:3100:4610:452
5629MasC/D/E/F.2xJ Morris / S Morris (E)Bewl Bridge11:3100:5310:381
5680J14.8x+ Matthew Kondo St Georges Coll11:3111:311
5962W.4+ Charlotte Herbet-Brown Sir W Perkins s Sch11:3211:321
601424+ Club Sean Thomson Worthing11:3311:334
611572xH Aitchison / A BurgessCoalporters11:3411:342
6216W.J18.8+ Lara Banks-Martin Ross Rowing Club11:3611:362
6251W.MasA/B/C.4x- Annika Gleichmann (A)Guildford RC11:3600:0011:363
6267W.J16.4x-Saskia Brewster Wimbledon High Sch11:3611:362
6273W.J16.4-Eve LinneySir W Perkins s Sch11:3611:361
661454+ Club Alexander Apps Shoreham11:3711:375
67219W.J15.4x+ Gemma Larter Putney High Sch11:3811:381
6834W.J18.2xA Taylor / O GarnhamSir W Perkins s Sch11:3911:391
68229W.J14.8x+ Maia Rey Macia Surbiton H Sch11:3911:393
7049W.MasA/B/C.4x-Hilary Poole (C)Walton RC11:4000:1011:302
71207W.J15.4x+ Olivia Hubbard Surbiton H Sch11:4111:412
7221W.J15.8+ Amy Brooks Wimbledon High Sch11:4211:422
7266W.J16.4x-Avril WaltersSt Georges Coll11:4211:423
74149W.MasB/C.8+ Karen Shepherd (B)PTR/PAR11:4300:0611:374
74166MasG/H.4x-John Short (G)Bradford on Avon11:4301:2710:163
76226W.J14.8x+ Susannah Brandt Wimbledon High Sch11:4411:444
7736W.J17.2xL Adetola / E KeenSir W Perkins s Sch11:4511:451
77188W.J16.2xD Martin / E LinneySir W Perkins s Sch11:4511:451
77233W.J14.8x+ Mary O'Donnell Sir W Perkins s Sch11:4511:455
80210W.J15.4x+ Molly Round Barn Elms11:4611:463
80215W.J15.4x+Grace Tacey Ross Rowing Club11:4611:463
82171J18.2-T Marcotty / C AllisonWinchester Coll11:4811:482
83211W.J15.4x+ Grace Taylor Sir W Perkins s Sch11:4911:495
8423MasC/D/E/F.2xP Debois / R Benton (D)Putney Town RC11:5000:3711:133
84152W.J16.8+ Anna Armelin St Georges Coll11:5011:502
8689W.J14.4x+ Abby Jones Maidenhead RC11:5111:511
861434+ Club Tony Upton Royal Holloway Univ11:5111:516
8877J15.4x+ Sebastian Levy-Cadena Walbrook11:5211:521
88175J15.2xS Van Doorn / E HepburnMossbourne Rowing Academy11:5211:521
88205J14.4x+ Edmond Zeghibe Walton RC11:5211:521
9118W.J15.8+ Charlotte Drew Weybridge RC11:5311:533
91225W.J14.8x+ Danielle Louw Lady E Holles11:5311:536
9326MasC/D/E/F.2xV Russell / T Adams (C)Walton RC11:5700:1911:385
9363W.4+ Ellie Brosnan Weybridge RC11:5711:572
9376J15.4x+ Kirkland Childs Shoreham11:5711:572
9678J15.4x+ Harry Hose Mossbourne Rowing Academy11:5811:583
9724MasC/D/E/F.2xM della Casa / M Bishop (F)Walton RC11:5901:1210:472
9837W.J17.2xB Sinnott / C WilliamsMaidenhead RC12:0012:002
991444+ Club William Mansfield Guildford RC12:0112:017
100170J18.2-L Hayes / F WilliamsWinchester Coll11:551012:053
101195W.J16.2xK Gooch / E BurtonStaines12:0712:072
10254W.4x-Charlotte BishEton Excelsior12:0812:082
102101W.J15.2xS Lambert / O LintottSurbiton H Sch12:0812:081
102238W.J14.8x+ Emily Hermon Ross Rowing Club12:0812:087
10557J16.2-M Hall / J NottinghamWinchester Coll12:1112:111
105182W.MasA/B/C.2xC Fukushima / A Marshall (A)Guildford RC12:1100:0012:112
10799W.J14.4x+ Poppy Lydia Jaminson Maidenhead RC12:1212:122
1071562xM Baines / S BownCoalporters12:1212:123
107194W.J16.2xL Bruce / M KnightStaines12:1212:123
110181W.MasA/B/C.2xA Hewitt / C Hague (C)Eton Excelsior12:1300:2011:531
110202J14.4x+ Stanley Carrick Mossbourne Rowing Academy12:1312:132
11233J16.2xT Torchia / W GoderskiStaines12:1412:141
11240W.2xM Fowler / J DorksCoalporters12:1412:141
11286W.MasA.4x+ Victoria Cranwell Fulham Reach12:1400:0012:141
112113W.J15.2xH Brodholt / E LownRoss Rowing Club12:1412:142
11665W.J16.4x-Isabella Oliver Barn Elms12:1612:164
116186W.J16.2xA Hollis / E SnellerMaidenhead RC12:1612:164
11822Mx.MasA.8+ Robert Prothero Kingston GS Vet12:1800:0012:181
118178W.MasD/E/F.2xA Allen / K Johnson (D)Eton Excelsior12:1800:3711:411
120153W.MasD/E.8+ Anne-Marie Brock (D)Molesey BC12:1900:3611:432
120235W.J14.8x+ Katherine Crook Lady E Holles12:1912:198
122204J14.4x+ Elic Wales Ross Rowing Club12:101012:203
12359W.4+ Jennifer Field Weybridge Ladies12:2112:213
123102W.J15.2xI Sellers / A Parcell-ArregiMaidenhead RC12:2112:213
123136W.J18.4-Imogen DashfieldDerby Rowing Club12:2112:211
12645J15.4+ Oliver Bacchus Winchester Coll12:2212:222
127213W.J15.4x+ Polly Cameron Putney High Sch12:2512:256
128110W.J15.2xA Fraser / I BridgeWalbrook12:2612:264
128212W.J15.4x+ Eleanor O'Dell Sir W Perkins s Sch12:2612:267
128240W.4+ Josephine Boorman Staines12:2612:264
13174W.J16.4-Imogen DashfieldDerby Rowing Club12:2712:272
13228MasC/D/E/F.2xC G Bowman / S Kelly (E)Molesey BC12:2800:5311:354
132222W.J15.4x+ Evelyn Moffatt Walbrook12:2812:288
134183W.MasA/B/C.2xJ Johnson / H Gray (B)Guildford RC12:3000:0712:233
13532J16.2xG Woods / M LancasterBarn Elms12:3212:322
136218W.J15.4x+Josie Blake Sir W Perkins s Sch12:3312:339
13731J16.2xT Swaffield / F Froome-LewisWhitgift Sch BC12:3412:343
137108W.J15.2xA Buccellati / V LeviBarn Elms12:3412:345
137209W.J15.4x+ Adel Merwanji Surbiton H Sch12:3412:3410
14020W.J15.8+ Charlotte Brand Surbiton H Sch12:3512:354
140177J15.2xJ Hunter / I WilliamsBarn Elms12:3512:352
14258MasE.2-D Sykes / G WatlingRoss Rowing Club12:3600:5311:431
142234W.J14.8x+ Livia Brittles Mossbourne Rowing Academy12:3612:369
142237W.J14.8x+ Olivia Higgins Wimbledon High Sch12:3612:369
14579J15.4x+ Charles McNulty Weybridge RC12:3712:374
145155W.MasD/E.8+ Helen Field (E)Walbrook12:3700:5211:453
14769W.MasE/F.4x- Laura Bullard (E)Walbrook12:3800:3112:071
147107W.J15.2xK Smith / G TaceyRoss Rowing Club12:3812:386
14952W.MasA/B/C.4x-Victoria Starr (B)Guildford RC12:4200:0212:404
149203J14.4x+ Freddie Middleton Walbrook12:4212:424
151106W.J15.2xK Dhillon / M CattonWalbrook12:4312:437
151179W.MasD/E/F.2xF Brewer / S Arion (E)Eton Excelsior12:4300:5411:492
15330MasC/D/E/F.2xR Suthers / R Purves (E)Bewl Bridge12:4500:5311:526
153176J15.2xS Rumfitt / X KhalidWinchester Coll12:4512:453
15560W.4+ Andzelika Stozek Worthing12:5012:505
15639W.J17.2xK Kerr / J O'DellWeybridge RC12:5112:513
156187W.J16.2xS Joyce / T BishopMaidenhead RC12:5112:515
156236W.J14.8x+ Ellie Haynes Surbiton H Sch12:5112:5111
159105W.J15.2xE Hollis / S StuijMaidenhead RC12:5412:548
159230W.J14.8x+ Eva Briody Weybridge RC12:5412:5412
16172W.MasE/F.4x-Sue Eggeman (E)Walbrook12:5600:3112:252
161223W.J15.4x+ Martha Wood Burway RC12:5612:5611
16344W.2xE Rowland / L SmoothyGuildford RC12:5812:582
163165Mx.MasA.8+ Colette Dowdall Hillingdon RC12:5800:0012:582
163197W.J15.4+ Hannah Leeper Maidenhead RC12:5812:581
166228W.J14.8x+ Madeleine Sil Sir W Perkins s Sch13:0013:0013
16738W.J17.2xH Bott / E Robinson-riceBarn Elms13:0213:024
167184W.MasA/B/C.2xT Goldthorpe / K Stones (C)Weybridge Ladies13:0200:2012:424
100W.J14.4x+ Natasha Gayner Putney High Sch13:0413:04Time only
17096W.J14.4x+ Yasmin Howe Ross Rowing Club13:0513:053
17161W.4+ Deborah Hills Shoreham13:0613:066
171217W.J15.4x+ Elizabeth Alavidze Mossbourne Rowing Academy13:0613:0612
173104W.J15.2xH Bott / E JonesBarn Elms13:0713:079
17450W.MasA/B/C.4x- Michelle Shepherd (C)Weybridge Ladies13:1000:1013:005
174180W.MasD/E/F.2xJ Emery / F Standley (F)Christchurch RC13:1001:1411:563
176192W.J16.2xE Merriman / K RemerDerby Rowing Club13:1113:116
17770W.MasE/F.4x- Elizabeth Bernard (F)Molesey BC13:1200:4412:283
177114W.J15.2xE Merriman / K RemerDerby Rowing Club13:1213:1210
17992W.J14.4x+ Amelia Saul Surbiton H Sch13:1513:154
180112W.J15.2xS Darke / M McGuireSir W Perkins s Sch13:1713:1711
180115W.J15.2xS Beckh / O BennettStaines13:1713:1711
18295W.J14.4x+ Veda Dharwar Lady E Holles13:1913:195
182221W.J15.4x+Anna Cefai Sir W Perkins s Sch13:1913:1913
18427MasC/D/E/F.2xS Hopkins / G Payne (E)Bexhill RC13:2100:5312:287
94W.J14.4x+ Eleanor Lucas Walton RC13:2113:21Time only
220W.J15.4x+ Imogen Beale Putney High Sch13:2113:2114
18781J14.8x+ Paris Benjamin Whitgift Sch BC13:2313:232
188185W.MasA/B/C.2xS Hanson / A Cass (B)WLT/MPS13:2500:0713:185
189117W.J14.2xI Grimshaw / E RobertsWalton RC13:2613:261
190168MasG/H.4x- Keith Trivett (H)Bradford on Avon13:2701:4911:384
19182J14.8x+ Nattaput Namchittai Winchester Coll13:2813:283
19191W.J14.4x+ Anna Fay Cowell Walbrook13:2813:286
19388W.J14.4x+ Lily Saunders Putney High Sch13:2913:297
194199J14.4x+ Harry Coombs Winchester Coll13:3413:345
195232W.J14.8x+ Natasha Murrin Putney High Sch13:3913:3914
19675J15.4x+ Hasnain Shah Mossbourne Rowing Academy13:4413:445
196116W.J14.2xF Feeley / S Thomas-EpsteinMossbourne Rowing Academy13:4413:442
19883J14.8x+ Max Culpin St Georges Coll13:5313:534
198118W.J14.2xE Bardsley-Taylor / E HermonRoss Rowing Club13:5313:533
200193W.J16.2xI Hooker / O GriggsWorthing13:5613:567
20187W.J14.4x+ Emily Traylen Sir W Perkins s Sch13:5813:588
202216W.J15.4x+ Maisie Everitt Weybridge RC14:0314:0315
203103W.J15.2xJ Cleary / H LeeperMaidenhead RC14:0714:0713
203198J14.4x+ Arjun Kang Cranmore Sch Jrn14:0714:076
20584W.MasA.4x+ Elaine Parkin Guildford RC14:0800:0014:082
20698W.J14.4x+ Eleanor Raven Weybridge RC14:1214:129
207109W.J15.2xC Chinn / B McGurkSir W Perkins s Sch14:1314:1314
20885W.MasA.4x+ Giulietta Nigrelli Walton RC14:2400:0014:243
209201J14.4x+Harry Pickard Winchester Coll15:2315:237
21090W.J14.4x+ Ayra Tengku Sir W Perkins s Sch15:2515:2510
211206J14.4x+ Benjamin Pettifar Cranmore Sch Jrn15:3315:338
21293W.J14.4x+ Sahiba Atwal Sir W Perkins s Sch25:2625:2611