Event: W.IM2.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
7 Harriet Orr Henley RC09:4209:421
14 Iona McNab Henley RC09:4909:492
 
Event: IM3.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
2 Liam Galloway Wallingford RC09:5909:591
 
Event: W.IM3.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
139 Sarah Woodley Weybridge Ladies10:3310:331
138 Emily Webb Balliol Coll10:5710:572
140 Mo Elizabeth Holden Molesey BC11:0711:073
137 Kelly Murfin Walton RC11:3511:354
 
Event: W.MasC/E.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
16 Linda Clark (E)Walbrook10:4600:4709:591
15 Lucy McNulty (C)Molesey BC11:1600:1710:592
 
Event: MasD/F/G.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
10 David Hudson (G)Weybridge RC09:2801:1808:101
11 Dickie Bannenberg (F)Tideway Scullers09:3501:0008:352
8 Michael L Everington (D)Walton RC09:2300:3008:533
13 Lewis Balkwill (G)Molesey BC10:1701:1808:594
12 Michael Phelan (F)Tideway Scullers10:0201:0009:025
9 Crispin Jessop (D)Walbrook09:4000:3009:106
 
Event: Mx.MasD.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
97 Martin Penney Walton RC10:1900:3509:441
 
Event: W.Nov.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
90 Harriet Orr Henley RC09:4309:431
91 Emily Webb Balliol Coll10:2710:272
92 Jenna Charman Surrey University10:3510:353
 
Event: J18.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
5 Nicolaas Defaux St Georges Coll08:3708:37Time only
4 John Ewart St Georges Coll09:3309:331
3 Asa Dyason Charterhouse Sch BC10:0010:002
6 Onandi Elliott Whitgift Sch BC10:0010:002
 
Event: W.J18.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
136 Emma Lister Henley RC09:4309:431
133 Hannah Yetman Sir W Perkins s Sch09:5809:582
134 Rebecca Gaylard Weybridge RC10:1610:163
135 Nicole Stevenson Sir W Perkins s Sch10:4910:494
 
Event: W.J15.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
95 Ruby Brown Henley RC09:4909:491
94 Isabella Daniels Sir W Perkins s Sch10:4410:442
96 Emma Gilbert Emanuel Sch11:0611:063
93 Amelia Berry Sir W Perkins s Sch11:2011:204
 
Event: J14.8x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
123 Sam Weekes St Georges Coll10:5310:531
124 Gregory Harrison Whitgift Sch BC11:3011:302
 
Event: W.J14.8x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
125 Zelia Almedia Bridges Putney High Sch11:4611:461
126 Anya Foulkes Weybridge RC11:4711:472
 
Event: IM3.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
164 Adam Cook Weybridge RC10:2810:281
166Tim Adams Walton RC10:4010:402
165 Hasan Amin Tiffin Sch10:5010:503
167 Edward Yeomans Marlow RC11:15511:204
 
Event: W.IM3.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
32 Emelia Cole Weybridge RC10:2810:281
174 Rebecca Hammond Surrey University11:1211:122
175 Michaela Tallant Ardingly11:3511:353
 
Event: MasC/F.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
169 Tim Sanders (F)Tideway Scullers10:3401:0809:261
168 David Maughan (C)Walbrook10:5000:1810:322
 
Event: Nov.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
34 Robert Harris Hillingdon RC10:3510:351
35 William Harrison Hillingdon RC11:0711:072
33 Luke Hatteland-Dunn Whitgift Sch BC12:3112:313
 
Event: W.J15.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
172 Ruby Brown Henley RC10:4310:431
170 Alex Butterworth Putney High Sch11:3411:342
173 Isobel Truett Weybridge RC11:4011:403
 
Event: W.IM3.4-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
31 Emily Corkish Staines10:3810:381
 
Event: MasE/F.4-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
163Crispin Jessop (F)Walbrook10:5601:1109:451
162Mark Rawlinson (E)Guildford RC11:4200:5210:502
 
Event: J15.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
36 Lewis Howlett RGS High Wycombe09:4409:441
39 Kyle Perrins Guildford RC10:1810:182
37 Abel Rogerson Whitgift Sch BC10:2910:293
41 Dylan Hillier Tiffin Sch10:2910:293
 
Event: W.J15.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
176 Naomi Ross-Masson Maidenhead RC10:3410:341
180 Mary Wright Henley RC10:3810:382
182 Stazia Jayawickrema Guildford RC11:3411:343
183 Josephine Johnson Guildford RC11:3811:384
185Paige Knight Staines12:1412:145
184 Amy Boret Weybridge RC12:3212:326
181 Jade Miller Shiplake Vikings13:1213:127
 
Event: J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
188 Muhammad Iqbal RGS High Wycombe10:2410:241
186 Thomas Philpott Walton RC10:3610:362
191 Christian Uttley Staines11:1611:163
190 Jamie Shepherd Magdalen Coll Sch11:4311:434
187 Eden Parnell Guildford RC11:4411:445
189 Jaryd Gush Cranmore Sch Jrn12:2912:296
 
Event: W.J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
50 Bethany Sinnott Maidenhead RC11:0211:021
53 Alexandra Hollis Maidenhead RC11:2311:232
49 Katherine Stenning Guildford RC11:2611:263
48 Jasmine Moore Putney High Sch11:2911:294
42 Madeline Jackson Walton RC11:4411:445
47Tilda Head Putney High Sch11:4811:486
45 Emma Chaplin Surbiton H Sch12:0812:087
46 Sana Patel Putney High Sch12:1812:188
44 Rosie Bannister Surbiton H Sch15:2615:269
52 Abigail Webb Shiplake Vikings17:1317:1310
 
Event: W.IM2.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
146Lauren SmoothyGuildford RC10:4510:451
 
Event: IM3.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
144James WrightWallingford RC10:5810:581
145Nicholas Jones Wallingford RC11:0011:002
 
Event: W.IM3.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
25Emma AndrewsPutney High Sch10:1410:141
26Lauren SmoothyGuildford RC10:2710:272
24Kathy KlakaWeybridge RC10:2810:283
 
Event: W.MasB.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
149Rebecca Stackhouse Barnes Bridge Ladies10:5700:0510:521
150Sienna AlcockWeybridge Ladies11:402000:0511:552
148Jade O DonoghueHillingdon RC13:3800:0513:333
 
Event: W.MasC/D.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
156Kathryn Johnson (D)Eton Excelsior10:3300:3409:591
157 Sarah-Jane Saunders (D)Ardingly10:3900:3410:052
160Louise Manley (D)Marlow RC11:2700:3410:533
158Fiona McAnena (D)Weybridge RC11:4600:3411:124
159Jessica Nolan (C)Weybridge Ladies11:2900:1711:124
 
Event: MasD/E.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
28Benjamin Bridger (E)Tideway Scullers09:5800:4609:121
29 Andrew Williams (D)Eton Excelsior09:4700:3209:152
27Mark Rawlinson (E)Guildford RC10:3800:4609:523
 
Event: J18.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
141Joe WilsonTiffin Sch09:3009:301
142Felix Exton-Smith Magdalen Coll Sch09:5009:502
143James SalowayWeybridge RC10:3210:323
 
Event: W.J18.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
22Kirstin Davenport Guildford RC10:4010:401
 
Event: J16.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
17Adam CookWeybridge RC09:1909:191
18Arthur MorrisTiffin Sch09:4209:422
19William ShorrocksWeybridge RC10:3810:383
 
Event: W.J16.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
151Maisie TurnerHenley RC10:1810:181
154 Honor Beresford Guildford RC11:1711:172
153Alina BuddenShiplake Vikings11:2211:223
152Suzanne PenroseShiplake Vikings11:5811:584
155Maya GilbertStainesDNF
 
Event: Mx.Expl.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
127R MillerWeyfarers11:4211:421
128J PrideWeyfarers12:0412:042
131U UnknownBurway RC12:4412:443
130C ChiplinGuildford RC13:1513:154
132N DawesWeyfarers13:2113:215
129S PammentGuildford RC13:2513:256
 
Event: W.IM3.2-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
224R Kornberg / M JohnsonWeybridge RC11:5311:531
 
Event: J18.2-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
115W Passey / F Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch11:0111:011
 
Event: W.J18.2-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
118M Pickering / L WheeldonWeybridge RC10:4710:471
119M Shoolbread / E CorkishStaines11:5511:552
120C Cackett / G M RompStaines12:0812:083
 
Event: W.J16.2-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
121A Scrambler / P SavagePutney High Sch12:19512:241
122I Narracott / C GwillimShiplake Vikings13:1413:142
 
Event: W.IM1.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
214J Johnson / A GleichmannGuildford RC10:5510:551
 
Event: W.IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
64A Hewitt / K JohnsonEton Excelsior10:4510:451
63V Carver / E WilliamsHenley RC10:5710:572
 
Event: W.IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
217C Kay / L EdwardsHenley RC10:5110:511
218A Lofstedt / E AndrewsPutney High Sch11:0311:032
215J A Leedham / C ReedArdingly11:1311:133
219C Scarf / N SharmaFalcon RC11:2811:284
220U Tanner / J EvansArdingly12:0312:035
 
Event: W.MasB/C/D.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
67J Johnson / A Gleichmann (B)Guildford RC10:3100:0610:251
72J Toch / J M Searle (D)Ardingly11:0700:3510:322
69C Scarf / N Sharma (C)Falcon RC11:0400:1810:463
66L Goldsmith / S-J Saunders (C)Ardingly11:1400:1810:564
73A Allen / C Hague (C)Eton Excelsior11:1400:1810:564
68T Axten / E McLaverty (C)Met Police11:2000:1811:026
74U Tanner / J Evans (D)Ardingly11:4400:3511:097
65K Coyle / R Stackhouse (B)Barnes Bridge Ladies11:2000:0611:148
71L Manley / K Haynes (C)Marlow RC11:4000:1811:229
70B Hopley / C Parker (C)Marlow RC12:3100:1812:1310
 
Event: MasC/D.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
195B Gascoine / S Bell (D)Shiplake Vikings10:2700:3309:541
193M Len / E Bourland (D)Eton Excelsior11:0800:3310:352
 
Event: MasE/F.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
207D Best / B Bridger (E)Tideway Scullers10:4200:4709:551
208L Csiki / L Davidson (F)Weybridge RC11:3201:0510:272
 
Event: Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
205C Bromiley / K WisemanSurrey University11:4311:431
204R Roberts / M KoeppHillingdon RC11:5411:542
206P Strutt / A BurtonHillingdon RC13:5313:533
 
Event: W.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
87O Colehan / G ConiPutney High Sch11:4811:481
86A Bradley / C GasowskiWalbrook11:5711:572
83J McEntee / M HouskaWeybridge RC12:1112:113
84L Honey / C BoughtonArdingly12:1612:164
88R Hunt / J WalbridgeMarlow RC12:4312:435
85M Wright / C OrrHenley RCDNF
 
Event: J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
58J Moran / E DavisRGS High Wycombe09:5409:541
61J Cook / W KirkTiffin Sch10:1010:102
 
Event: J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
54N Davison / S WilliamsRGS High Wycombe09:4409:441
116A McIntosh / M OsbornMagdalen Coll Sch12:0412:04Time only
55T Stewart / O CaseHillingdon RC12:4412:442
 
Event: W.J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
209H Orr / E ThompsonHenley RC10:5310:531
210JJ Heymamm / F RicceriPutney High Sch11:1811:182
 
Event: J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
196E O Connor / L HowlettRGS High Wycombe10:1110:111
197W Smith / L GoodierRGS High Wycombe10:2610:262
198G Punter / O Abdel-HalimStaines10:4410:443
201S Swannell / J KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch11:1011:104
200W Appleby / A CavenaghTiffin Sch12:0912:095
199H Babbington / K FoxGuildford RC12:2412:246
203E Lambert Parsons / D VaughanGuildford RC12:2512:257
 
Event: W.J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
76E Morgan / F WigginsHenley RC10:3210:321
77C Pearson / L KayHenley RC10:4210:422
81A Mason / J WebbStaines11:2311:233
79I Walker / M Lysakovia_IvanovaTiffin Sch11:4411:444
82E Orton / M GilbertStaines12:1412:145
80A Clark / Z GoochildWeybridge RC13:4413:446
 
Event: J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
102C Rourke / T PetittWeybridge RC13:3513:351
 
Event: W.J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
109M Tomasik / R HarrisMaidenhead RC10:5610:561
107I Pickering / I TruettWeybridge RC11:2111:212
108N Ross-Masson / T AntiocoMaidenhead RC11:3511:353
111M Thomas / C MurphyTiffin Sch12:3412:344
 
Event: J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
103A Suphi / T PhilpottWalton RC10:2110:211
104D Lim / G HighamRGS High Wycombe11:2511:252
 
Event: W.J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
114J Mason / M KnightStaines13:1813:181
113N Cox / A Gilbart-SmithBarn Elms13:2313:232