Division 1 - Start Time: 10:30

Crew NoNameClubEvent
2 Fred Fuller Bryanston SchJ18.8+
3 Samuel Owen St Georges CollJ18.8+
4 Peter Knight (D) Walton RCMasC/D.8+
5 Roger Gale (D) Marlow RCMasC/D.8+
6 James Wright (D) Molesey BCMasC/D.8+
7 Anthony McManus (D) Team KeaneMasC/D.8+
8 Daniel Taylor (C) Molesey BCMasC/D.8+
9 Crispin Jessop (E) WalbrookMasE/F.8+
10 Douglas Johnstone (F) Tideway ScullersMasE/F.8+
11 Becky Beamish Christchurch RCW.MasC.8+
12 Jane Nash Putney Town RCW.MasC.8+
13 Max Ronte Whitgift Sch BCJ15.8+
14 Matthew Richardson Kingston G SchJ15.8+
15 Gabriella Nunes Lady E HollesW.J16.8+
16 Ellie Brosnan Weybridge RCW.J16.8+
17 K Watkins / S Poulson Barn ElmsJ18.2x
18 J Troyer / T Skow American SchJ18.2x
19 J Markby / R Smith Berkhamsted SchJ18.2x
20 R Uttley / T Hill St Georges CollJ18.2x
21 O Aljabar / T Reid Reading RCJ18.2x
22 P P Wilkins / M Moody BTC SouthamptonJ18.2x
23 Max Thomas HSBC RCIM2.4-
24 Adam Bates ShorehamIM2.4-
25 J Bruce / L Goodier RGS High WycombeJ17.2x
26 R Tiwana / M Craggs RGS High WycombeJ17.2x
27 N Kuenstler / N Mannhardt American SchJ17.2x
28 R Abraham Phillips / M Holt Barn ElmsJ17.2x
29 A Mahmood / C Thomas Whitgift Sch BCJ17.2x
30 D Stanley / S Pullen (D) Twickenham RCMasC/D.2x
31 C Hatto / R Thompstone (D) Burway RCMasC/D.2x
32 E Rognoni / M Koepp (C) Hillingdon RCMasC/D.2x
33 H Salmon / R Stokes (D) Maidstone InvictaMasC/D.2x
34 A C Galloway / R Standley (D) Christchurch RCMasC/D.2x
35 M Rawlinson / R Cooper (D) Guildford RCMasC/D.2x
36 Zach Williams CoalportersIM2.4+
37 Callum Garforth St Georges CollIM2.4+
38 D Jones / S Hopkins Bexhill RCMasE.2x
39 J Arnold / P Browning Walton RCMasE.2x
40 D Best / B Bridger Tideway ScullersMasE.2x
41 T Bull / A Taylor LymingtonMasE.2x
42 M Bishop / M della Casa (F) Walton RCMasF/G/H.2x
43 D Hudson / E Wilson (H) Weybridge RCMasF/G/H.2x
44 T Meade / G Campbell (G) Weybridge RCMasF/G/H.2x
45 J P Woowat / W Mansfield (F) Guildford RCMasF/G/H.2x
46 R Green / S Wardell (G) BTC SouthamptonMasF/G/H.2x
47 J Watling / R Hall (H) Guildford RCMasF/G/H.2x
48 S Maxwell / P Noad BTC SouthamptonMasA.Nov.2x
49 T Tjarks / J Acker Kingston RCMasA.Nov.2x
50 M Brewster / K McKellar Kingston RCMasA.Nov.2x
51 V Russell / T Adams Walton RCMasA.Nov.2x
53 Joseph Barber Whitgift Sch BCJ16.4x-
54 James Casemore Guildford RCJ16.4x-
55 Joseph McNulty Weybridge RCJ16.4x-
56 Emma Fountain Sir W Perkins s SchW.J18.4x-
57 Sarah Brunsberg American SchW.J18.4x-
58 India Syms Bryanston SchW.J18.4x-
59 Madeleine Pollard Reading RCW.J18.4x-
60 Rowena Bailey Weybridge RCW.J18.4x-
61 Emma Collins Maidenhead RCW.IM3.4x-
62 Isabella Daniels Sir W Perkins s SchW.IM3.4x-
63 T Stanley / P Sturley BTC SouthamptonIM3.2-
64 A Holloway / J Reynolds Christchurch RCIM3.2-
65 P Gray / G Thomas Weybridge RCIM3.2-
67 A Abraham / G Woods Barn ElmsJ15.2x
68 A Andreae / J Swallow Bryanston SchJ15.2x
69 K Clayton / A Pollock Bryanston SchJ15.2x
70 J Sant / R Hoile Bryanston SchJ15.2x
71 I Maxwell / O Frampton Bryanston SchJ15.2x
72 M Hamdi / H Mellors Kingston RCJ15.2x
73 A Gorecki / C Wells Guildford RCJ15.2x
74 O Bond / J Venables Guildford RCJ15.2x
75 Vincent Gillespie Walton RCMasA.Nov.4+
76 Ralph Eley WalbrookMasA.Nov.4+
77 E J Kelly / L Hart Christchurch RCW.MasC.2x
78 R Stackhouse / K Baldwin Barnes Bridge LadiesW.MasC.2x
79 T Goldthorpe / K Stones Weybridge LadiesW.MasC.2x
80 D Martin / E Linney Sir W Perkins s SchW.Nov.2x
82 R Carrahar / A Marshall Guildford RCW.Nov.2x
83 J Bryant / R Loch-Fearey Guildford RCJ14.2x
84 R Tarayan-Bibbs / J Greiner Kingston RCJ14.2x
85 E Deas / N MayReading RC J14.2x
87 Portia Smith ShorehamW.IM3.4+
88 Amelia Balthazor ShorehamW.IM3.4+
89 Beth Blyth Royal Holloway UnivW.IM3.4+
90 Isobel Tugwell ShorehamW.IM3.4+
91 M Telsnig / J Broadhurst Barnes Bridge LadiesW.MasE.2x
92 J Emery / F Standley Christchurch RCW.MasE.2x
94 E Boxer / K Kerr St Georges CollW.J16.2x
95 Isabella Severgnini Bryanston SchW.Nov.4+
102 L Wax / C Herbet-Brown Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.2-
96 Eleanor Spencer Royal Holloway UnivW.Nov.4+
97 J Field / T Reynolds Weybridge LadiesW.MasA.Nov.2x
98 L Butschek / L Wood Hillingdon RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
99 S Gates / E Doyle Weybridge RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
100 L Harris / B Philpott Walton RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
101 E Ayoade / A Ayub Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.2-
103 E Southern / L Mappleback Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.2-
104 Edward Vaughan Guildford RCJ14.4x+
105 Joel Crewe St Georges CollJ14.4x+
106 Thomas Mathuson RGS High WycombeJ14.4x+
107 Connor Cross Kingston RCJ14.4x+
108 Dominic Symonds RGS High WycombeJ14.4x+
109 William Cattermoul Cranmore Sch JrnJ14.4x+
110 Lily Abbott Kingston G SchW.J15.4+
111 Camila Carbajal Kingston G SchW.J15.4+
112 Harriet Watts Weybridge RCW.J14.8x+
113 Millie Walter St Georges CollW.J14.8x+
115 Sofia Lambert Surbiton H SchW.J14.8x+
116 Elodie Dunne Surbiton H SchW.J14.8x+
117 Poppy Wilson Henley RCW.J14.8x+
118 Ella Garland- Bailey Kingston RCW.J14.8x+
114 Mira Vassallo St Georges CollJ14.8x+
120 Sofia Gauntlett-Palou Guildford RCW.J15.4x+
121 Tabatha White Maidenhead RCW.J15.4x+
122 Lucy Stevenson Guildford RCW.J15.4x+
123 Ramneek Bains Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.4x+
124 Salena Ali Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.4x+
125 Emily Adam Kingston G SchW.J15.4x+
126 Lauren Nation Barn ElmsW.J15.4x+
127 Noor Zalt American SchW.J15.4x+
128 Esther Coomber Maidenhead RCW.J15.4x+
129 Lauren Thornton Reading RCW.J15.4x+
130 Fiona Walton Christchurch RCW.Cstl IM3.4+

Division 2 - Start Time: 13:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
131 Maciej Witkowski Royal Holloway UnivNov.8+
132 Matt Wilson Kingston G SchNov.8+
133 Dexter Priechenfried St Georges CollJ16.8+
134 Jane Nash Putney Town RCW.IM3.8+
135 Charlotte Bish Eton ExcelsiorW.IM3.8+
136 Joanne Wilkinson Walton RCW.IM3.8+
137 Caroline Preston Molesey BCW.Nov.8+
138 Amelia Collins Royal Holloway UnivW.Nov.8+
139 Isabella Noursadeghi Lady E HollesW.Nov.8+
140 Elizabeth Sneller Maidenhead RCW.J15.8+
141 Annie Lewis St Georges CollW.J15.8+
142 Isabelle Whitehill Kingston G SchW.J15.8+
143 Taya Watson St Georges CollW.J15.8+
144 C Ellison / C Rae Kingston G SchIM2.2x
145 D Law / J Williams HSBC RCIM2.2x
146 D Stanley / S Pullen Twickenham RCIM2.2x
147 Tyler Skow American SchJ18.4x-
148 B Hinves / J Forster RGS High WycombeJ16.2x
149 D Lim / B Hooker RGS High WycombeJ16.2x
150 W Pratt / H Fraser-Urquhart Reading RCJ16.2x
151 I McGowan / T Potentier BTC SouthamptonNov.2x
152 S Maxwell / M Frigo BTC SouthamptonNov.2x
153 D Jones / S Hopkins Bexhill RCNov.2x
154 Brad Smith (D) Hillingdon RCMasD/E.4x-
155 Simon Morgan (D) Henley RCMasD/E.4x-
156 Rob Standley (D) Christchurch RCMasD/E.4x-
157 Patrick Gibson (E) Kingston GS VetMasD/E.4x-
158 Conor Cullen St Georges CollIM3.4+
159 Toby Strevens ShorehamIM3.4+
160 Zach Williams CoalportersIM3.4+
161 Alasdair Neish Bryanston SchIM3.4+
162 Fred Fuller Bryanston SchIM3.4+
163 Timothy Rumary Royal Holloway UnivIM3.4+
164 Alexander Apps ShorehamIM3.4+
165 P A Lhommet / W Wall HSBC RCIM2.2-
166 R Martinez / M Thomas HSBC RCIM2.2-
167 C Scott / M Dalton St Georges CollIM2.2-
168 E Keen / E Fountain Sir W Perkins s SchW.J18.2x
169 G Bake / S Brunsberg American SchW.J18.2x
170 M Mix / R Nadar American SchW.J18.2x
171 A-K Fournier / E Blakemore American SchW.J18.2x
172 I Syms / E Fraser Bryanston SchW.J18.2x
173 L Bond / A Brooking Bryanston SchW.J18.2x
174 I Severgnini / A Harwood Bryanston SchW.J18.2x
175 L Hubbard / H Dunmall Berkhamsted SchW.J18.2x
176 A Stevenson / F St John Guildford RCW.J18.2x
177 R Bailey / Z Goochild Weybridge RCW.J18.2x
178 I Daniels / M Dugas Sir W Perkins s SchW.J18.2x
179 N Conetta / A Warrior WalbrookW.IM3.2x
180 C Allen / M Mortimer Putney Town RCW.IM3.2x
181 I Rewick / E Lambden American SchW.IM3.2x

Division 1 - Start Time: 10:30

Crew NoNameClubEvent
81 J Webb / C Afeltra Roehampton UnivW.Nov.2x

Division 2 - Start Time: 13:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
182 D Faulkner Marlow RCMasE.4-
183 James Dixon ShorehamMasE.4-
184 K Oglethorpe / H Griffin Barn ElmsW.J17.2x
185 A Page / A Holmes Guildford RCW.J17.2x
186 M Simpson / H Thompson American SchW.J17.2x
187 O Garnham / A Taylor Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.2x
188 I Pickering / M Pollard Reading RCW.J17.2x
189 E Baker / L Adetola Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.2x
190 M Dalton / A Berry Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.2x
191 L Foulkes / J Ingram Weybridge RCW.J17.2x
192 A Hutchison / Z Stewart St Georges CollW.J17.2x
193 C Adcock / S Banks Guildford RCW.J17.2x
194 Katherine Baldwin Barnes Bridge LadiesW.MasD.4x-
195 Isabel Graham Walton RCW.MasD.4x-
196 Laura Bullard WalbrookW.MasD.4x-
197 Matthew Raj St Georges CollJ15.4+
198 Henry Shore Weybridge RCJ15.4+
199 Rouke Fairbairn St Georges CollJ15.4+
200 Fiona Wood (E) Molesey BCW.MasE/F.4x-
201 Helen Field (E) WalbrookW.MasE/F.4x-
203 Eleanor Robinson-rice Barn ElmsW.J16.4x-
204 Melissa Shaw ShorehamW.J16.4x-
205 N Gracey / I Buchanan Barn ElmsW.J18.2-
206 G Hertzog / A Lemmon St Georges CollW.J18.2-
207 E Faukentoft-Hansen / O Adetola Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
208 A Hawkes / H Jordan Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
209 E Linney / E Moss Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
210 H Blake / L Abbott Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
211 E Robinson / M Rossner Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
212 A Police / M Greaves Barn ElmsW.J15.2x
213 E Maynard / A Kemsley Reading RCW.J15.2x
214 L Brent / P Wells Streatham and Clapham HS W.J15.2x
215 A Cuninghame / A De Beer Bryanston SchW.J15.2x
216 E Paterson / L Thornton Reading RCW.J15.2x
218 I Oakey / M Ginsberg Guildford RCW.J15.2x
219 O Lintott / C Oldfield Surbiton H SchW.J14.2x
220 O Janss Lafond / T Mohabir Kingston RCW.J14.2x
221 A Janss Lafond / S Leloup Kingston RCW.J14.2x
223 I Cotten / G Pollard Reading RCW.J14.2x
224 E Simms / E Shepherd Guildford RCW.J14.2x
225 Mark Povey Kingston RCJ15.4x+
226 Eerik Cockin Weybridge RCJ15.4x+
227 Jose Francisco Lecaros American SchJ15.4x+
228 Oliver Frampton Bryanston SchJ15.4x+
229 Jj Sant Bryanston SchJ15.4x+
230 Duncan Huntley RGS High WycombeJ15.4x+
231 Ethan Friend RGS High WycombeJ15.4x+
232 Harun Rana RGS High WycombeJ15.4x+
234 Lawrence Turner Guildford RCJ15.4x+
235 Luke Bennett Guildford RCJ15.4x+
236 Toby McDonald St Georges CollJ14.8x+
237 William Conway-Vimier St Georges CollJ14.8x+
238 Daniel Munks Whitgift Sch BCJ14.8x+
239 Matthew Barrowes Whitgift Sch BCJ14.8x+
240 Maisie Whaley St Georges CollW.J14.4x+
241 Holly Cookson Reading RCW.J14.4x+
242 Juno Crowther Surbiton H SchW.J14.4x+
243 Alisha Mughal Surbiton H SchW.J14.4x+
244 Poppy Wilson Henley RCW.J14.4x+
245 Mia Forrest Kingston RCW.J14.4x+
247 Hannah Leeper Maidenhead RCW.J14.4x+
248 Sorcha McFall Streatham and Clapham HS W.J14.4x+
249 Daisy Potter Streatham and Clapham HS W.J14.4x+
250 Keziah Markfort Guildford RCW.J14.4x+
251 Phillip Sturley BTC SouthamptonCoastal IM2.4+
252 Chelsea Armstrong SouthseaW.Cstl IM2.4+
253 Ewan Elder SouthseaCoastal IM3.4+
254 Louis Oldfield SouthseaCoastal IM3.4+
255 James Eatwell ShorehamCoastal IM3.4+
256 Lucy Hart Christchurch RCW.Cstl IM3.4+
257 Amanda Pearson Christchurch RCW.Cstl IM3.4+