Weybridge Silver Sculls

18th October 2014

Results


Results for crews 47 and 405 were initially omitted in error.
PositionStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1153J18.2xG Horsburgh / J ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC13:4813:481Fastest Junior Man 2x
21IM2.2xS Bishop / A ConstableWLT/MPS13:5313:531Fastest Man 2x
3164J17.2xJ Plunkett / J EverestTiffin Sch14:1114:111
4453Eli.1xMichael EwingQuintin BC14:2214:221Silver Sculls
52MasD.2xN West / G GroomWalton RC14:2300:4313:401
5458MasB.1xTim MaleTideway Scullers14:2300:0814:151
79J17.2xJ Beagles / N DavisonRGS High Wycombe14:2514:252
810J17.2xM Moore / T DixonLea RC14:2814:283
9320J17.2xJ Burrows / B WoodsKingston RC14:2914:294
10452Eli.1xJack BarrettBurway RC14:3214:322
10461IM2.2xR Byrne-Smith / H BeedellArdingly14:3214:322
123J18.2xE Davis / S WilliamsRGS High Wycombe14:3414:342
12170IM3.2xR Byrne-Smith / H BeedellArdingly14:3414:341
12321J17.2xF Beaty / S TyrieThames RC14:3414:345
15471J18.1xJosh ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC14:5014:501Demerera Cup
167J16.2xS Cowie / A CookWeybridge RC14:5414:541
16152MasC.2xM Kelly / R StandleyChristchurch RC14:5400:2314:311
18486MasD.2xM L Everington / G PointerWalton RC15:0000:4314:172
1931J15.2xG Wedlake / E WilkinsonWalton RC15:0315:031
19466MasC.1xChris LeonardWalton RC15:0300:2414:391
19473J18.1xGavin HorsburghGlasgow Academy RC15:0315:032
2224IM3.1xMichael EwingQuintin BC15:0515:051
22356J16.2xB Donald / A BadcottLea RC15:0515:052
2412J17.2xW Seddon / D TraceyBurway RC15:0615:066
2520J17.1xJosh ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC15:1015:101
25322J17.2xF Steel / A KanagasundaramWeybridge RC15:1015:107
2722IM3.1xGavin HorsburghGlasgow Academy RC15:1215:122
2830J15.2xL Goodier / E O ConnorRGS High Wycombe15:1315:132
29154J18.2xH Amin / A SantianoTiffin Sch15:1515:153
29163J16.2xN Mohamadzade / M ClearyWalton RC15:1515:153
31330Nov.2xS Cowie / A CookWeybridge RC15:1715:171
32162J16.2xO Abdel-Halim / G PunterStaines15:1915:194
33172IM3.2xJ Norris / M GaughranThames Tradesmen15:2215:222
34155J18.2xJ Cheung / S TurnerTiffin Sch15:2315:234
34451Eli.1xSam BishopMet Police15:2315:233
36195J15.2xO Lucas / B HarrisWalton RC15:2515:253
3715MasC.2xS Heywood / A JacksonWalton RC15:2600:2315:032
38464MasE.2xN West / M della CasaWalton RC15:2801:0014:281
39482J18.2xJ Mogensen / O KnightleyRGS High Wycombe15:2915:295
40462IM3.2xA Shire / A ClarkWalton RC15:3115:313
41358J16.2xZ Mouyer / A MorrisTiffin Sch15:3215:325
4250W.J17.2xP Truett / L WheeldonWeybridge RC15:3315:331Fastest Junior Woman 2x
42156MasD.2xJ Sirmon / S PullenTwickenham RC15:3300:4314:503
42456IM2.1xEdward BeckettTideway Scullers15:3315:331
45323J17.2xH Walker / T BettyKingston RC15:3415:348
45468J18.1xOscar BirdThames RC15:3415:343
4716MasC.2xC Boon / G ThomasWeybridge RC15:3500:2315:123
47477J18.1xJordon SirmonTideway Scullers15:3515:354
49206Nov.1xLucas RoddTideway Scullers15:4015:401
50332J15.2xM Dalton / C MooreSt Georges Coll15:4215:424
50475J18.1xLuke WatsonSt Ives15:4215:425
52474J18.1xBen BrophyTideway Scullers15:4315:436
534MasB.1xBerend van WachemTwickenham RC15:4400:0815:362
54483IM3.1xAdam ConstableWalton RC15:4515:453
55314IM2.1xOscar BirdThames RC15:4815:482
55476J18.1xOliver JonasTideway Scullers15:4815:487
57192J16.1xMarcus JonasTideway Scullers15:5215:521
57316MasC.2xA C Galloway / P DakinChristchurch RC15:5200:2315:294
57470J18.1xGeorge HattoBurway RC15:5215:528
57510W.J18.2xA Rankin / H WicklowGlasgow Academy RC15:5215:521
61157MasG.2xR Green / S WardellBTC Southampton15:5301:4614:071
62472J18.1xEdwin GrimsterBurway RC15:5715:579
63230W.J16.2xK Moody / E DowneyLea RC15:5915:591
63469J18.1xJames MoranRGS High Wycombe15:5915:5910
6521J17.1xSebastien TyrieThames RC16:0016:002
66317MasD.2xJ Dodsworth / R StandleyChristchurch RC16:0100:4315:184
67357J16.2xW Jackson / J JosephKingston RC16:0416:046
67481J17.1xThomas WellsSt Ives16:0416:043
69352J17.1xToby DixonLea RC16:0616:064
70381W.J18.2xL Anderson / C ScottSurbiton H Sch16:0716:072
70465MasE.2xP Lawson / A TillingWeybridge RC16:0701:0015:072
70491MasD.1xGlyn GroomWalton RC16:0700:4415:231
73158MasC.1xRichard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch16:0800:2415:442
74203Nov.1xTommy Walden-SmithTideway Scullers16:0916:092
75484IM3.1xIan HanleyKingston RC16:1016:104
75513J15.1xEthan O ConnorRGS High Wycombe16:1016:101
7718J17.1xFelix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch16:1116:115
77342IM3.1xFelix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch16:1116:115
79459MasB.1xRichard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch16:1300:0816:053
80176J18.1xWilliam KirkTiffin Sch16:1416:1411
80533W.J16.2xC Wedderburn / L LanderChristchurch RC16:1416:142
82341IM3.1xBen BriscoWeybridge RC16:1616:166
8314J17.2xO Elliott / J KerrWhitgift Sch BC16:12516:179
8436Mx.MasC/D/E.2xP Thiemann / H Thiemann (D)Walton RC16:1800:4915:291
8517J17.1xJoshua BurrowsKingston RC16:1916:196
85327J18.1xIvan KhokhlovThames RC16:1916:1912
8713J17.2xM Bogotyrow / B BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch16:2016:2010
8719J17.1xFred BeatyThames RC16:2016:207
8775W.J18.2xH Yetman / F DawsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:2016:203
90359J16.2xJ Lawn / H LearyTiffin Sch16:2116:217
915IM1.1xOscar BirdThames RC16:2216:221
92328J18.1xAlex RobertsonShanklin Sandown16:2316:2313
92354J17.1xErwann Le LannouLea RC16:2316:238
94151MasC.2xR Thompstone / C HattoBurway RC16:2500:2316:025
94166J17.2xJ Cook / H ThomasTiffin Sch16:2516:2511
94231W.J16.2xT Umbelino-Purton / S RichesThames RC16:2516:253
9760J16.1xAlexander KellyThames RC16:2616:262
97185W.IM3.2xA Rankin / R NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC16:2616:261Fastest Woman 2x
97220W.J17.2xI Somerside / H WicklowGlasgow Academy RC16:2616:262
100168Nov.2xC Eyles / J EwartSt Georges Coll16:2716:272
100353J17.1xMagnus MooreLea RC16:2716:279
102161J16.2xJ Liebers / B SwannArdingly16:2816:288
103325MasE.2xN Harris / V GillespieWalton RC16:2901:0015:293
10443J18.1xRobert NoreyThames RC16:3116:3114
105538W.J16.2xI Somerside / R NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC16:3216:324
105561Nov.2xM Gaughran / M SparkesThames Tradesmen16:3216:323
107286J14.4x+Sam Weekes St Georges Coll16:3316:331
108159W.MasB.2xK Rolfsman / A RamsdenMortlake A & A16:3400:0916:251
108326J18.1xHarrison SkinnerLea RC16:3416:3415
108522W.MasD.2xL Campbell / C Bell-SyerMortlake A & A16:3400:4715:471
11149W.IM3.2xE Toyn / L KimSurbiton H Sch16:3516:352
111199J17.1xMonty AndersonTideway Scullers16:3516:3510
111386J15.1xGeorge WedlakeWalton RC16:3516:352
114196J17.1xRichard QuinnBournemouth Collegiate16:3616:3611
115489J15.2xT Reed / C SpurlingKingston G Sch16:3716:375
11625IM3.1xAlex RobertsonShanklin Sandown16:3816:387
11663J16.1xAnthony DuncalfLea RC16:3816:383
118188J16.1xJohn KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch16:3916:394
118333J15.2xC Garforth / O MorleySt Georges Coll16:3916:396
118534W.J16.2xL Robertson / E Brister-RunnaclesSurbiton H Sch16:3916:395
12151W.J17.2xS Turner / A WilliamsSurbiton H Sch16:4016:403
12277W.J18.2xM Shoolbread / E CorkishStaines16:4116:414
122181MasD.1xMichael L EveringtonWalton RC16:4100:4415:572
124313IM2.1xRobert NoreyThames RC16:4216:423
124336J15.2xN Monaco / M BondMagdalen Coll Sch16:4216:427
126360Nov.1xAlexander KellyThames RC16:4316:433
12776W.J18.2xC Geeroms / N AtkinsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:4416:445
127217W.J18.2xK Young / L WarehamBournemouth Collegiate16:4416:445
127242J15.1xCameron SpurlingKingston G Sch16:4416:443
130233W.J16.2xI Wells / F DonaldLea RC16:4516:456
130235J15.1xJames JosephKingston RC16:4516:454
132367J16.1xJames SudlowAbingdon RC16:4616:465
133174J18.1xRobert SteelWeybridge RC16:4916:4916
133334J15.2xA Pendleton / H HendersonSt Georges Coll16:4916:498
133350J17.1xHarry MalmstromCharterhouse Sch BC16:4916:4912
133535W.J16.2xB Mackenzie / C OrsmanSurbiton H Sch16:4916:497
137349J17.1xNicolas PavoncelliCharterhouse Sch BC16:5016:5013
137485IM3.1xJosh NorrisThames Tradesmen16:5016:508
137494J16.1xOmar Abdel-HalimStaines16:5016:506
140346IM3.1xMatthew ZammritThames RC16:5216:529
140537W.J16.2xE Nicholson / E McCourt-CoxLea RC16:5216:528
142345IM3.1xHugo StoreyThames RC16:5416:5410
14369J16.1xFraser SteelWeybridge RC16:5516:557
143180IM3.1xJack WilliamsTideway Scullers16:5516:5511
143253W.J15.2xI Pickering / I TruettWeybridge RC16:5516:551
143545W.IM3.1xCaroline MatthewsTideway Scullers16:5516:551Houghton Cup
14757J16.1xAlexander BadcottLea RC16:5616:568
147190J16.1xEdwin Jarratt-BarnhamTiffin Sch16:5616:568
149169Nov.2xS Knapper / C HudsonMet Police16:5716:574
149200J17.1xJoe MurrayShanklin Sandown16:5716:5714
149514J15.1xBen HarrisWalton RC16:5716:575
15238MasD.1xSimon PullenTwickenham RC16:5800:4416:143
152288W.Nov.2xL Reid / G FoxThames Tradesmen16:5816:581
15423IM3.1xHarry FoleyChristchurch RC16:5916:5912
154536W.J16.2xC Cassidy / M DaviesSurbiton H Sch16:5916:599
156173MasB.1xWilliam KingUpper Thames RC17:0000:0816:524
156549W.J17.1xLayla WheeldonWeybridge RC17:0017:001Bonnie Bird Cup
1588J16.2xM Bradnick / O HellelTwickenham RC17:0117:019
15865J16.1xCallum UrquhartGlasgow Academy RC17:0117:0110
158182MasD.1xJohn DodsworthChristchurch RC17:0100:4416:174
161194J15.2xO Wainer / J Oliver AlonsoTwickenham RC17:0317:039
161331Nov.2xT Adams / V RussellWalton RC17:0317:035
16340MasD.1xRoger MacraeMaidenhead RC17:0400:4416:205
16359J16.1xBecan DonaldLea RC17:0417:0411
165179IM3.1xDavid StanleyTwickenham RC17:0517:0513
16641MasD.1xPaul McCarterTwickenham RC17:0700:4416:236
166387J15.1xEdward WilkinsonWalton RC17:0717:076
168340MasC.1xRoger MacraeMaidenhead RC17:0800:2416:443
169463MasE.1xMike BishopWalton RC17:0901:0216:071
170339J15.2xA Dyason / J KellyCharterhouse Sch BC17:1017:1010
171209Mx.MasC/D/E.2xA C Galloway / E J Kelly (C)Christchurch RC17:1100:2716:443
172187J16.1xLaurence EllisTiffin Sch17:1217:1212
173210Mx.MasC/D/E.2xC Curd / M Conaway (C)Weybridge RC17:1300:2716:464
173467J16.2xO Holt / W ShorrocksWeybridge RC17:1317:1310
173554W.J17.1xMargaret SaundersTideway Scullers17:1317:132
17644J18.1xHugo StoreyThames RC17:1417:1417
17647W.IM3.2xJ A Leedham / C ReedArdingly17:1417:143
178160J16.2xT Petitt / H GrayWeybridge RC17:1517:1511
178347W.MasB.2xJ A Leedham / C ReedArdingly17:1500:0917:062
180208Nov.1xThomas HillSt Georges Coll17:1617:164
180215MasE.1xChris WilliamsTideway Scullers17:1601:0216:142
180221W.J17.2xK Ingram / L GloverSir W Perkins s Sch17:1617:164
180403W.J16.2xE Fountain / R BeddoeSir W Perkins s Sch17:1617:1610
184241J15.1xOliver NewtonTideway Scullers17:1817:187
185335J15.2xS Doherty / J HareKRC/KGS17:1917:1911
18626MasC.1xDavid StanleyTwickenham RC17:2000:2416:564
186364J16.1xGeorge FellowsKingston RC17:2017:2013
188384W.MasC.2xL Goldsmith / S-J SaundersArdingly17:2100:2616:551
188503J14.2xJ Forster / B HinvesRGS High Wycombe17:2117:211
190212MasE.1xGeoffrey ThomasWeybridge RC17:2201:0216:203
190502J14.2xM Craggs / G HighamRGS High Wycombe17:2217:222
192189J16.1xAmbrose Mac-FallTideway Scullers17:2317:2314
192216MasE.1xDudley FeatherWeybridge RC17:2301:0216:214
194115W.J17.1xLola AndersonSurbiton H Sch17:2417:243
194228W.J16.2xC Knight / R CibiliovaiteThames RC17:2417:2411
194245J15.1xCalvin TarczyTideway Scullers17:2417:248
194506W.IM2.1xMegan PickeringWeybridge RC17:2417:241
198165J17.2xA Kirkup / W AndrewsTiffin Sch17:2517:2512
199201J17.1xEdward HayesWhitgift Sch BC17:2717:2715
20078W.J18.2xF Foster / S AitchisonSir W Perkins s Sch17:2817:287
20082W.J18.1xFionnuala GannonSt Georges Coll17:2817:281
200178IM3.1xHarry RichardsonTideway Scullers17:2817:2814
20394MasG.1xGeoffrey PottsQuintin BC17:3001:4915:411
20484W.J18.1xMegan PickeringWeybridge RC17:3117:312
205355J17.1xAdam HockleyCharterhouse Sch BC17:3317:3316
206101W.J15.2xK O loan / A PearsonSurbiton H Sch17:3417:342
207497Nov.1xJoe MurrayShanklin Sandown17:3717:375
207548W.IM3.1xRachel LundLea RC17:3717:372
20955W.IM2.2xE Corless / G WatlingStaines17:3817:381
209504W.J17.2xA Gray / E DenhamWalton RC17:3817:385
21128MasA.Nov.1xBruce GascoineShiplake Vikings17:3917:391
21137Mx.MasC/D/E.2xG Duffill / T C Capel (D)Weybridge RC17:3900:4916:505
213512W.J18.2xL Reid / G FoxThames Tradesmen17:4017:408
21439MasD.1xJames SirmonTwickenham RC17:4100:4416:577
214177J18.1xHarris RobinsonTiffin Sch17:4117:4118
214401W.J16.2xR Cottell / H WarrenArdingly17:4117:4112
214570W.J16.1xKate MoodyLea RC17:4117:411
218204Nov.1xToby SandersonSt Georges Coll17:4217:426
218460MasB.1xStewart PlantNorthwich RC17:4200:0817:345
220100W.J15.2xL Clark / G HertzogSt Georges Coll17:4317:433
220319J18.2xG Harris / F CarrozzoWeybridge RC17:4317:436
220540W.J16.2xL Coomes / S CastleSurbiton H Sch17:4317:4313
223227W.J16.2xN Lovelock / H LaidlerSt Georges Coll17:4417:4414
223290W.Nov.2xG Kelly / M JacksonKingston RC17:4417:442
22567J16.1xLuke Hatteland-DunnWhitgift Sch BC17:4517:4515
22573MasE.1xNick HarrisWalton RC17:4501:0216:435
225268W.J14.4x+ Jenny McCarthy Surbiton H Sch17:4517:451
225528W.J18.1xAva de RykeTideway Scullers17:4517:453
229110W.J17.1xAshleigh MasonSt Georges Coll17:4617:464
23042W.MasB.2xG Smith / M PidgeonWeybridge Ladies17:4700:0917:383
230211Mx.MasC/D/E.2xM Gale / J Steinitz (E)Kingston GS Vet17:4701:0916:382
23256J16.1xArun KanagasundaramWeybridge RC17:4817:4816
232222W.J17.2xS Beere / A McDougallSir W Perkins s Sch17:4817:486
234232W.J16.2xC Ballardie - Sheperd / L CaseySt Georges Coll17:4917:4915
234264W.MasE.2xJ Emery / F StandleyChristchurch RC17:4901:0716:421
23632J15.2xH James / M Shah-OstrowskiRGS High Wycombe17:5017:5012
236315IM2.1xHarry FoleyChristchurch RC17:5017:504
236520J15.1xOliver LucasWalton RC17:5017:509
239184W.IM3.2xN Plank / M TallantArdingly17:5117:514
239259MasF.1xAdrian TollettStaines17:5101:2516:261
239406MasH.1xAlan AlmandQuintin BC17:5102:1715:341
24229J15.2xT Jenkinson / C ScottSt Georges Coll17:5317:5313
242167J17.2xM Willans / A CookWhitgift Sch BC17:5317:5313
244186W.IM3.2xM Biddell / H WhiteThames Tradesmen17:5417:545
244272W.J14.4x+ Alexandra Poole Walton RC17:5417:542
244295W.J16.1xLiberty BoothChristchurch RC17:5417:542
244337J15.2xT Pinkerton / J LaneTiffin Sch17:5417:5414
244378W.IM3.2xE McLaverty / T AxtenMet Police17:5417:545
244559W.MasE.2xA Morris / J SarsbyWeybridge RC17:5401:0716:472
250493W.IM2.2xN Plank / M TallantArdingly17:5517:552
251244J15.1xStefan OkukaTideway Scullers17:5617:5610
252132W.MasC.2xH Poole / J WilkinsonWalton RC17:5700:2617:312
252213MasE.1xTom MeadeWeybridge RC17:5701:0216:556
252226W.J16.2xE Eacott / E BrittenSt Georges Coll17:5717:5716
252505W.IM2.1xEva FerlezWeybridge RC17:5717:572
256205Nov.1xMichael OdySt Georges Coll17:5817:587
256237J15.1xWill HolmanKingston G Sch17:5817:5811
256499W.IM3.2xJ Rafferty / R WilliamsChristchurch RC17:5817:587
256563W.J16.1xEmily DowneyLea RC17:5817:583
260140W.J16.2xA Gray / F AtkinsonWalton RC17:5917:5917
260281W.J17.1xJessica FraserWeybridge RC17:5917:595
260547W.IM3.1xPamela DelvalleMortlake A & A17:5917:593
263379W.IM3.2xM Shoolbread / C CackettStaines18:0118:018
264116W.J17.1xAlex RankinGlasgow Academy RC18:0218:026
264214MasE.1xDavid JillingsMolesey BC18:0201:0217:007
264370J16.1xJames PickeringWalton RC18:0218:0217
267251W.IM2.1xCatherine HartMortlake A & A18:0318:033
267571W.J16.1xChloe KnightThames RC18:0318:034
269145W.J16.1xHolly WicklowGlasgow Academy RC18:0418:045
269550W.J17.1xHannah Havelock-AllanThames RC18:0418:047
27134J15.2xH Stratford / S LewisSt Georges Coll18:0518:0515
271138J14.1xThomas PhilpottWalton RC18:0518:051
271507W.MasA/B.1xAnna Ramsden (B)Mortlake A & A18:0500:1017:551
27461J16.1xXiuchen XuRGS High Wycombe18:0618:0618
274526W.J18.1xKatherine YoungBournemouth Collegiate18:0618:064
276141W.J16.2xE Orton / J WebbStaines18:0718:0718
276392J15.1xMax CragoeThames RC18:0718:0712
276568W.J16.1xFlorence DonaldLea RC18:0718:076
279193J16.1xCharles McManus-BurkeTideway Scullers18:0818:0819
279261W.IM3.1xHannah Havelock-AllanThames RC18:0818:084
281282J14.1xHenry HawkinsBurway RC18:0918:092
282103W.J15.2xE Croft / E HallSurbiton H Sch18:1018:104
282223W.J17.2xM Sharps / E ConnollySir W Perkins s Sch18:1018:107
28452MasF.1xCharles G BowmanMolesey BC18:1101:2516:462
28579W.J18.2xP Hodge / H McLeodSir W Perkins s Sch18:1318:139
285573W.J16.1xIssy BrophyTideway Scullers18:1318:137
287380W.IM3.2xM Hood / N MurphyKingston RC18:1518:159
28845J18.1xMatthew ZammritThames RC18:1818:1819
28872J16.1xAlexander ConnopBurway RC18:1818:1820
288134W.MasC.2xC Jones / E FadlonTwickenham RC18:1800:2617:523
288508W.MasA/B.1xKatarina Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A18:1800:1018:082
292224W.MasD.2xJ Rafferty / R WilliamsChristchurch RC18:1900:4717:322
29354MasF.1xGeoff DoddsWeybridge RC18:2001:2516:553
293256W.J15.2xJ Pringle / F HalyKingston G Sch18:2018:205
293376W.IM3.2xJ Hunt / I BoothChristchurch RC18:2018:2010
296104W.J15.2xS Melville / H WarrenArdingly18:2118:216
296265W.MasE.2xL Pattison / A PooleMortlake A & A18:2101:0717:143
296546W.IM3.1xKathy KlakaWeybridge RC18:2118:215
299202Nov.1xSamuel LongSt Georges Coll18:2218:228
299236J15.1xLaurence JossTideway Scullers18:2218:2213
299252W.IM2.1xCharlotte BallThames RC18:2218:224
299492MasD.1xSimon DelphTwickenham RC18:2200:4417:388
30335MasH.1xDavid HudsonWeybridge RC18:2302:1716:062
30458J16.1xJack ZammitThames RC18:2418:2421
305120W.IM3.1xIndia SomersideGlasgow Academy RC18:2518:256
305373W.J17.1xPhoebe TruettWeybridge RC18:2518:258
30753MasF.1xGeoffrey PeelQuintin BC18:2601:2517:014
307257W.MasE.1xMargaret JohnsonWeybridge Ladies18:2601:1117:151
307487J15.2xC Wells / M SollarsWalton RC18:2618:2616
31083W.J18.1xJohanna GannonSt Georges Coll18:2718:275
310274J13.4x+ Hal Flowerdew Walton RC18:2718:271
310388J15.1xBen CavillBournemouth Collegiate18:2718:2714
31381W.J18.1xLucy FeatherWeybridge RC18:2818:286
313402W.J16.2xL Perry / S DodsworthChristchurch RC18:2818:2819
313418W.J15.2xE Fowden / A BatesSt Georges Coll18:2818:287
313572W.J16.1xSarah RichesThames RC18:2818:288
317248W.MasC.1xChristina GreenhalghMortlake A & A18:2900:2818:011
317560W.Nov.1xEmily GreenBTC Southampton18:2918:291
317565W.J16.1xSophie BlitzTideway Scullers18:2918:299
32095W.IM2.1xTamsyn Wedlake-JamesQuintin BC18:3018:305
320133W.MasC.2xS Williams / J FieldWeybridge Ladies18:3000:2618:044
320305W.J16.1xCharley WedderburnChristchurch RC18:3018:3010
320551W.J17.1xCharlotte BallThames RC18:3018:309
324338J15.2xH Shittu / J GallopKingston G Sch18:3118:3117
325343IM3.1xFikret OzerBurway RC18:3318:3315
32671J16.1xMilo StoreyThames RC18:3518:3522
326109W.MasE.2xL Forrest / D KingWallingford RC18:3501:0717:284
326488J15.2xG Waters / C UttleyStaines18:3518:3518
32999W.J15.2xM Povey / M RexKingston RC18:3618:368
329430W.Nov.2xI Burnham / G SmithThames Tradesmen18:3618:363
329495J16.1xOliver HellelTwickenham RC18:3618:3623
329521W.MasD.2xU Tanner / J EvansArdingly18:3600:4717:493
329553W.J17.1xEmily CosseyTideway Scullers18:3618:3610
334258W.MasE.1xRachel KornbergWeybridge RC18:3701:1117:262
334523W.MasD.2xE Fadlon / C AlmondTwickenham RC18:3700:4717:504
336531MasG.1xGraham CampbellWeybridge RC18:3801:4916:492
33766J16.1xLudovic LendersThames RC18:3918:3924
337280W.J17.1xEmily GreenBTC Southampton18:3918:3911
337287J14.4x+ Jay Marwaha St Georges Coll18:3918:392
340113W.J17.1xRebecca GaylardWeybridge RC18:4018:4012
340270W.J14.4x+ Jessica Batchelor Surbiton H Sch18:4018:403
34285W.J18.1xAlexandra BuschSt Georges Coll18:4118:417
34296W.IM2.1xPamela DelvalleMortlake A & A18:4118:416
342219W.MasC.2xU Tanner / C BoughtonArdingly18:4100:2618:155
342301W.J16.1xCiara CassidySurbiton H Sch18:4118:4111
342501Mx.MasC/D/E.2xW Gathercole / M Hamblin (E)Walton RC18:4101:0917:326
347249W.MasC.1xChristy JobWallingford RC18:4200:2818:142
348238J15.1xAlexander ScovellArdingly18:4318:4315
348285J14.4x+ Jason Walters Walton RC18:4318:433
350127W.J15.1xBeatrice WilliamsKingston RC18:4418:441
351293W.MasD.1xCaroline Bell-SyerMortlake A & A18:4500:5017:551
351527W.J18.1xLaetitia DikkersTideway Scullers18:4518:458
35391MasG.1xGraham SpittleWeybridge RC18:4601:4916:573
353262W.IM3.1xBethanie JenkinsWeybridge RC18:4618:467
353303W.J16.1xEmily Brister-RunnaclesSurbiton H Sch18:4618:4612
35693MasG.1xJohn ParkerMolesey BC18:4701:4916:584
356362Nov.1xMilo StoreyThames RC18:4718:479
358511W.J18.2xM Biddell / H WhiteThames Tradesmen18:4818:4810
359544W.IM3.1xChristy JobWallingford RC18:4918:498
360289W.Nov.2xC May / D MayKingston RC18:46518:514
361361Nov.1xLudovic LendersThames RC18:5118:5110
361377W.IM3.2xA Tench / G WatlingStaines18:5118:5111
36374MasE.1xMichele della CasaWalton RC18:5201:0217:508
364405W.J16.2xR Bailey / A FreestoneWeybridge RC18:5318:5320
365267W.J14.4x+ Emma van Wachem Twickenham RC18:5418:544
366143W.Nov.1xRebecca NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC18:5518:552
36727MasA.Nov.1xVincent GillespieWalton RC18:5618:562
368129W.J15.1xStephanie DodsworthChristchurch RC18:5818:582
368516J15.1xMark Shah-OstrowskiRGS High Wycombe18:5818:5816
370121W.IM3.1xJasmine HuntChristchurch RC19:0019:009
370404W.J16.2xM Dugas / E AndrewSir W Perkins s Sch19:0019:0021
372566W.J16.1xAmy BrethertonTideway Scullers19:0119:0113
373299W.J16.1xElla NicholsonLea RC19:0319:0314
373564W.J16.1xThais Umbelino-PurtonThames RC19:0319:0314
37598W.J15.2xM Hargrave / C ScottKingston RC19:0419:049
375114W.J17.1xBronte PenneySt Georges Coll19:0419:0413
375197J17.1xHamish PhelanTideway Scullers19:0419:0417
375524W.MasD.1xCecile Auty-JacklinChamp Thames (Camb)19:0400:5018:142
379247MasH.1xD WyattBTC Southampton19:0702:1716:503
380562W.J16.1xIsabella WellsLea RC19:0819:0816
381556W.MasC.1xHilary PooleWalton RC19:0900:2818:413
382191J16.1xEric RichardsonTideway Scullers19:1019:1025
382552W.J17.1xNiamh HylandTwickenham RC19:1019:1014
38433J15.2xS Annamraju / J BensonWalton RC19:1119:1119
385302W.J16.1xMadeleine DaviesSurbiton H Sch19:1319:1317
386273W.Nov.1xCaitlin HughesKingston RC19:1519:153
387292W.MasD.1xJoanna TochArdingly19:1600:5018:263
387309W.MasA.Nov.1xFiona McAnenaWeybridge RC19:1619:161
389426W.Nov.2xA Weller / L HoneyArdingly19:1719:175
390147W.J16.1xNiamh Paterson - MoodySt Georges Coll19:1819:1818
391396J15.1xHenry SaywellTiffin Sch19:1919:1917
392112W.J17.1xSophie NaylorMolesey BC19:2119:2115
39364J16.1xOliver HoltWeybridge RC19:2219:2226
39397J15.1xJonathan BruceRGS High Wycombe19:2219:2218
393142W.Nov.2xC Boughton / J EvansArdingly19:2219:226
393427W.Nov.2xL Piscitelli / L WebsterThames Tradesmen19:2219:226
397278W.J17.1xKirsty GallagherThames RC19:2319:2316
397291W.MasD.1xLaura CampbellMortlake A & A19:2300:5018:334
399383W.IM1.1xTamsyn Wedlake-JamesQuintin BC19:2419:241
399385W.MasC.2xE J Kelly / F StandleyChristchurch RC19:2400:2618:586
401279W.J17.1xEleanor DenhamWalton RC19:2619:2617
402283J14.4x+ Joe Defillion Magdalen Coll Sch19:2819:284
403517J15.1xChristopher BettsChristchurch RC19:2919:2919
404130W.J15.1xClaire OliverKingston RC19:3019:303
404240J15.1xHenry MillerTwickenham RC19:3019:3020
406144W.Nov.1xTara ProudfootBurway RC19:3219:324
407108W.MasA/B.1xAlexandra Browning (A)Weybridge Ladies19:3400:0019:343
407393J15.1xNathan LangfordTiffin Sch19:3419:3421
409183J14.2xC Uttley / G TenchStaines19:3519:353
410122W.IM3.1xEmily BryantWeybridge RC19:3619:3610
411408W.J17.2xE Leverton / A ContopoulosSir W Perkins s Sch19:3719:378
41286W.J18.1xGrace Marie RompStaines19:3819:389
412225W.MasD.2xP Wregg / J WalkerStaines19:3800:4718:515
414409W.IM3.1xLeanne KimSurbiton H Sch19:4019:4011
415390J15.1xOllie BurdenKingston G Sch19:4219:4222
416275J13.4x+ Anya Foulkes Weybridge RC19:4419:442
41746J18.1xFilippo CarrozzoWeybridge RC19:4619:4620
418369J16.1xLuke FosterWalton RC19:4819:4827
418422W.J15.2xI Anderson / N BanksWalton RC19:4819:4810
420400MasF.1xLaszlo CsikiWeybridge RC19:4901:2518:245
421368J16.1xJack CliftonWalton RC19:5019:5028
422371J16.1xSaravanan RamachandranCharterhouse Sch BC19:5119:5129
423421W.J15.2xL Eales / Z BarnardKingston G Sch19:5219:5211
423530W.J18.1xHarriet LoweThames RC19:5219:5210
425298W.J16.1xBecky MackenzieSurbiton H Sch19:5319:5319
425306W.J16.1xRachel StevensKingston RC19:5319:5319
427137J14.1xCharlie RansonChristchurch RC19:5419:543
427297W.J16.1xSophia StilingKingston RC19:5419:5421
429307W.J15.1xElla McCourt-CoxLea RC19:5519:554
430348W.MasB.2xS Alcock / T StaffWeybridge Ladies19:5800:0919:494
431311W.J14.2xA Noades / A TombolisThames Tradesmen19:5919:591
432567W.J16.1xFlora ClarkTideway Scullers20:0220:0222
433243J15.1xWill BondTiffin Sch20:0720:0723
434128W.J15.1xUrsula McNicolKingston RC20:0820:085
435123W.MasD.1xPauline PeelTideway Scullers20:0900:5019:195
436412W.J15.1xLydia FoulkesWeybridge RC20:1020:106
436543W.IM3.1xKirsty GallagherThames RC20:1020:1012
438423J14.1xMatthew CrampKingston RC20:1320:134
439117W.J17.1xLaura DufourMolesey BC20:1420:1418
439389J15.1xDylan HillierTiffin Sch20:1420:1424
439558W.J14.2xL Berridge / E CheethamChristchurch RC20:1420:142
442102W.J15.2xP Buck / E SugrueSt Georges Coll20:2020:2012
442266W.J14.4x+ Sian Curtis Kingston RC20:2020:205
444106W.J15.2xA Hutchison / S GraySt Georges Coll20:2320:2313
444124W.MasD.1xJane AlsopWalton RC20:2300:5019:336
444366J16.1xHarry Hayward-CoxChristchurch RC20:2320:2330
447518J15.1xMichael BradnickTwickenham RC20:2520:2525
448255W.J15.2xB Walter / A BoretWeybridge RC20:2620:2614
449118W.J17.1xMiranda ButlerMolesey BC20:3020:3019
449411W.J15.1xEmma HallSurbiton H Sch20:3020:307
449555W.J15.2xI Rona / Z SharpeKingston G Sch20:3020:3015
452229W.J16.2xC Bigwood / A GoldieSt Georges Coll20:3120:3122
453260MasF.1xP HollingworthChristchurch RC20:3201:2519:076
454136J14.1xCameron RourkeWeybridge RC20:3320:335
455271W.J14.4x+ Imogen Hargrave Kingston RC20:3420:346
455432W.MasD.1xCatherine JonesTwickenham RC20:3400:5019:447
45787W.J18.1xIsobel BoothChristchurch RC20:3720:3711
457395J15.1xOwen WainerTwickenham RC20:3720:3726
457542W.IM3.1xFrancesca LoweThames RC20:3720:3713
460428W.Nov.2xI Abebrese / R ShaltoutThames RC20:3820:388
461308W.J15.1xCharlotte MoodyLea RC20:3920:398
462254W.J15.2xR Kelly / M MenziesKingston G Sch20:4020:4016
463398J15.1xCallum DavidsonTiffin Sch20:4120:4127
464107W.J15.2xE Kearney / S HogbenSt Georges Coll20:4320:4317
465539W.J16.2xM Keen / J Carr-JonesThames Tradesmen20:4720:4723
466131W.J15.1xMarta MarlaisKingston RC20:5320:539
467413W.J15.1xKitty O loanSurbiton H Sch20:5520:5510
468246J15.1xCharles JordanTiffin Sch20:5620:5628
469575W.J16.1xRachel GrayBurway RC20:5720:5723
470574W.J16.1xSophie LockeBournemouth Collegiate20:5920:5924
471310W.MasA.Nov.1xJoanna BrownMortlake A & A21:0521:052
472424W.MasC.1xEmma FadlonTwickenham RC21:0900:2820:414
472576W.MasE.1xLynda ElmsMortlake A & A21:0901:1119:583
474239J15.1xLuca JonesTideway Scullers21:1121:1129
474277W.J17.1xFrancesca LoweThames RC21:1121:1120
476105W.J15.2xM Powell / L CulpinSt Georges Coll21:1621:1618
477284J14.4x+ Joseph Barber Whitgift Sch BC21:1921:195
478312W.J14.1xKiera BrowningChristchurch RC21:2321:231
479294W.MasD.1xLynda ElmsMortlake A & A21:2500:5020:358
479541W.J16.2xS Clay / M WillsWalton RC21:25521:3024
481276J13.4x+ Calum McLaughlin Staines21:3221:323
481410W.J15.1xJade MephamWeybridge RC21:3221:3211
483429W.Nov.2xS Salisbury / S ShaltoutThames RC21:3621:369
484425W.Nov.2xM Keen / G WinyardThames Tradesmen21:4121:4110
485300W.J16.1xIsabella BennettThames RC21:4321:4325
486490J15.2xS McLaughlin / M BurchellStaines21:4521:4520
487414W.J15.1xAmy PearsonSurbiton H Sch21:4921:4912
488372J14.2xF Miller / A RitchieTwickenham RC21:5621:564
489146W.J16.1xLibby PerryChristchurch RC22:0822:0826
490420W.J15.2xG Hale / E VassalloSt Georges Coll22:1422:1419
49189W.J18.1xKerensa WeaverSt Georges Coll22:1622:1612
492250W.MasC.1xSam SouthwickMortlake A & A22:1700:2821:495
493139J14.1xHugo OverturfRGS High Wycombe22:2422:246
494416W.J15.2xY Astle / A HannamStaines22:2822:2820
495382MasA.Nov.1xJohnathan FishWalton RC22:3822:383
496419W.J15.2xP Knight / T AllsoppStaines22:5822:5821
497269W.J14.4x+ Georgina Sandford Weybridge RC23:0823:087
498431W.MasE.1xCatherine AlmondTwickenham RC23:1001:1121:594
498509J14.1xGeorge TenchStaines23:1023:107
500148W.J16.1xGrace PellsWeybridge Ladies23:1423:1427
501394J15.1xMark WilliamsThames RC23:4223:4230
502149W.J14.1xEllie BrosnanWeybridge Ladies25:5425:542
569W.J16.1xCharlotte PurcellTideway ScullersDNF