Weybridge Silver Sculls

18th October 2014

Results by Event


Results for crews 47 and 405 were initially omitted in error.
Event: J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
286Sam Weekes St Georges Coll16:3316:331
287 Jay Marwaha St Georges Coll18:3918:392
285 Jason Walters Walton RC18:4318:433
283 Joe Defillion Magdalen Coll Sch19:2819:284
284 Joseph Barber Whitgift Sch BC21:1921:195
 
Event: W.J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
268 Jenny McCarthy Surbiton H Sch17:4517:451
272 Alexandra Poole Walton RC17:5417:542
270 Jessica Batchelor Surbiton H Sch18:4018:403
267 Emma van Wachem Twickenham RC18:5418:544
266 Sian Curtis Kingston RC20:2020:205
271 Imogen Hargrave Kingston RC20:3420:346
269 Georgina Sandford Weybridge RC23:0823:087
 
Event: J13.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
274 Hal Flowerdew Walton RC18:2718:271
275 Anya Foulkes Weybridge RC19:4419:442
276 Calum McLaughlin Staines21:3221:323
 
Event: IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
1S Bishop / A ConstableWLT/MPS13:5313:531Fastest Man 2x
461R Byrne-Smith / H BeedellArdingly14:3214:322
 
Event: W.IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
55E Corless / G WatlingStaines17:3817:381
493N Plank / M TallantArdingly17:5517:552
 
Event: IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
170R Byrne-Smith / H BeedellArdingly14:3414:341
172J Norris / M GaughranThames Tradesmen15:2215:222
462A Shire / A ClarkWalton RC15:3115:313
 
Event: W.IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
185A Rankin / R NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC16:2616:261Fastest Woman 2x
49E Toyn / L KimSurbiton H Sch16:3516:352
47J A Leedham / C ReedArdingly17:1417:143
184N Plank / M TallantArdingly17:5117:514
186M Biddell / H WhiteThames Tradesmen17:5417:545
378E McLaverty / T AxtenMet Police17:5417:545
499J Rafferty / R WilliamsChristchurch RC17:5817:587
379M Shoolbread / C CackettStaines18:0118:018
380M Hood / N MurphyKingston RC18:1518:159
376J Hunt / I BoothChristchurch RC18:2018:2010
377A Tench / G WatlingStaines18:5118:5111
 
Event: W.MasB.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
159K Rolfsman / A RamsdenMortlake A & A16:3400:0916:251
347J A Leedham / C ReedArdingly17:1500:0917:062
42G Smith / M PidgeonWeybridge Ladies17:4700:0917:383
348S Alcock / T StaffWeybridge Ladies19:5800:0919:494
 
Event: MasC.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
152M Kelly / R StandleyChristchurch RC14:5400:2314:311
15S Heywood / A JacksonWalton RC15:2600:2315:032
16C Boon / G ThomasWeybridge RC15:3500:2315:123
316A C Galloway / P DakinChristchurch RC15:5200:2315:294
151R Thompstone / C HattoBurway RC16:2500:2316:025
 
Event: Mx.MasC/D/E.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
36P Thiemann / H Thiemann (D)Walton RC16:1800:4915:291
211M Gale / J Steinitz (E)Kingston GS Vet17:4701:0916:382
209A C Galloway / E J Kelly (C)Christchurch RC17:1100:2716:443
210C Curd / M Conaway (C)Weybridge RC17:1300:2716:464
37G Duffill / T C Capel (D)Weybridge RC17:3900:4916:505
501W Gathercole / M Hamblin (E)Walton RC18:4101:0917:326
 
Event: W.MasC.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
384L Goldsmith / S-J SaundersArdingly17:2100:2616:551
132H Poole / J WilkinsonWalton RC17:5700:2617:312
134C Jones / E FadlonTwickenham RC18:1800:2617:523
133S Williams / J FieldWeybridge Ladies18:3000:2618:044
219U Tanner / C BoughtonArdingly18:4100:2618:155
385E J Kelly / F StandleyChristchurch RC19:2400:2618:586
 
Event: MasD.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
2N West / G GroomWalton RC14:2300:4313:401
486M L Everington / G PointerWalton RC15:0000:4314:172
156J Sirmon / S PullenTwickenham RC15:3300:4314:503
317J Dodsworth / R StandleyChristchurch RC16:0100:4315:184
 
Event: W.MasD.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
522L Campbell / C Bell-SyerMortlake A & A16:3400:4715:471
224J Rafferty / R WilliamsChristchurch RC18:1900:4717:322
521U Tanner / J EvansArdingly18:3600:4717:493
523E Fadlon / C AlmondTwickenham RC18:3700:4717:504
225P Wregg / J WalkerStaines19:3800:4718:515
 
Event: MasE.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
464N West / M della CasaWalton RC15:2801:0014:281
465P Lawson / A TillingWeybridge RC16:0701:0015:072
325N Harris / V GillespieWalton RC16:2901:0015:293
 
Event: W.MasE.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
264J Emery / F StandleyChristchurch RC17:4901:0716:421
559A Morris / J SarsbyWeybridge RC17:5401:0716:472
265L Pattison / A PooleMortlake A & A18:2101:0717:143
109L Forrest / D KingWallingford RC18:3501:0717:284
 
Event: MasG.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
157R Green / S WardellBTC Southampton15:5301:4614:071
 
Event: Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
330S Cowie / A CookWeybridge RC15:1715:171
168C Eyles / J EwartSt Georges Coll16:2716:272
561M Gaughran / M SparkesThames Tradesmen16:3216:323
169S Knapper / C HudsonMet Police16:5716:574
331T Adams / V RussellWalton RC17:0317:035
 
Event: W.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
288L Reid / G FoxThames Tradesmen16:5816:581
290G Kelly / M JacksonKingston RC17:4417:442
430I Burnham / G SmithThames Tradesmen18:3618:363
289C May / D MayKingston RC18:46518:514
426A Weller / L HoneyArdingly19:1719:175
142C Boughton / J EvansArdingly19:2219:226
427L Piscitelli / L WebsterThames Tradesmen19:2219:226
428I Abebrese / R ShaltoutThames RC20:3820:388
429S Salisbury / S ShaltoutThames RC21:3621:369
425M Keen / G WinyardThames Tradesmen21:4121:4110
 
Event: J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
153G Horsburgh / J ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC13:4813:481Fastest Junior Man 2x
3E Davis / S WilliamsRGS High Wycombe14:3414:342
154H Amin / A SantianoTiffin Sch15:1515:153
155J Cheung / S TurnerTiffin Sch15:2315:234
482J Mogensen / O KnightleyRGS High Wycombe15:2915:295
319G Harris / F CarrozzoWeybridge RC17:4317:436
 
Event: W.J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
510A Rankin / H WicklowGlasgow Academy RC15:5215:521
381L Anderson / C ScottSurbiton H Sch16:0716:072
75H Yetman / F DawsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:2016:203
77M Shoolbread / E CorkishStaines16:4116:414
76C Geeroms / N AtkinsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:4416:445
217K Young / L WarehamBournemouth Collegiate16:4416:445
78F Foster / S AitchisonSir W Perkins s Sch17:2817:287
512L Reid / G FoxThames Tradesmen17:4017:408
79P Hodge / H McLeodSir W Perkins s Sch18:1318:139
511M Biddell / H WhiteThames Tradesmen18:4818:4810
 
Event: J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
164J Plunkett / J EverestTiffin Sch14:1114:111
9J Beagles / N DavisonRGS High Wycombe14:2514:252
10M Moore / T DixonLea RC14:2814:283
320J Burrows / B WoodsKingston RC14:2914:294
321F Beaty / S TyrieThames RC14:3414:345
12W Seddon / D TraceyBurway RC15:0615:066
322F Steel / A KanagasundaramWeybridge RC15:1015:107
323H Walker / T BettyKingston RC15:3415:348
14O Elliott / J KerrWhitgift Sch BC16:12516:179
13M Bogotyrow / B BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch16:2016:2010
166J Cook / H ThomasTiffin Sch16:2516:2511
165A Kirkup / W AndrewsTiffin Sch17:2517:2512
167M Willans / A CookWhitgift Sch BC17:5317:5313
 
Event: W.J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
50P Truett / L WheeldonWeybridge RC15:3315:331Fastest Junior Woman 2x
220I Somerside / H WicklowGlasgow Academy RC16:2616:262
51S Turner / A WilliamsSurbiton H Sch16:4016:403
221K Ingram / L GloverSir W Perkins s Sch17:1617:164
504A Gray / E DenhamWalton RC17:3817:385
222S Beere / A McDougallSir W Perkins s Sch17:4817:486
223M Sharps / E ConnollySir W Perkins s Sch18:1018:107
408E Leverton / A ContopoulosSir W Perkins s Sch19:3719:378
 
Event: J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
7S Cowie / A CookWeybridge RC14:5414:541
356B Donald / A BadcottLea RC15:0515:052
163N Mohamadzade / M ClearyWalton RC15:1515:153
162O Abdel-Halim / G PunterStaines15:1915:194
358Z Mouyer / A MorrisTiffin Sch15:3215:325
357W Jackson / J JosephKingston RC16:0416:046
359J Lawn / H LearyTiffin Sch16:2116:217
161J Liebers / B SwannArdingly16:2816:288
8M Bradnick / O HellelTwickenham RC17:0117:019
467O Holt / W ShorrocksWeybridge RC17:1317:1310
160T Petitt / H GrayWeybridge RC17:1517:1511
 
Event: W.J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
230K Moody / E DowneyLea RC15:5915:591
533C Wedderburn / L LanderChristchurch RC16:1416:142
231T Umbelino-Purton / S RichesThames RC16:2516:253
538I Somerside / R NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC16:3216:324
534L Robertson / E Brister-RunnaclesSurbiton H Sch16:3916:395
233I Wells / F DonaldLea RC16:4516:456
535B Mackenzie / C OrsmanSurbiton H Sch16:4916:497
537E Nicholson / E McCourt-CoxLea RC16:5216:528
536C Cassidy / M DaviesSurbiton H Sch16:5916:599
403E Fountain / R BeddoeSir W Perkins s Sch17:1617:1610
228C Knight / R CibiliovaiteThames RC17:2417:2411
401R Cottell / H WarrenArdingly17:4117:4112
540L Coomes / S CastleSurbiton H Sch17:4317:4313
227N Lovelock / H LaidlerSt Georges Coll17:4417:4414
232C Ballardie - Sheperd / L CaseySt Georges Coll17:4917:4915
226E Eacott / E BrittenSt Georges Coll17:5717:5716
140A Gray / F AtkinsonWalton RC17:5917:5917
141E Orton / J WebbStaines18:0718:0718
402L Perry / S DodsworthChristchurch RC18:2818:2819
405R Bailey / A FreestoneWeybridge RC18:5318:5320
404M Dugas / E AndrewSir W Perkins s Sch19:0019:0021
229C Bigwood / A GoldieSt Georges Coll20:3120:3122
539M Keen / J Carr-JonesThames Tradesmen20:4720:4723
541S Clay / M WillsWalton RC21:25521:3024
 
Event: J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
31G Wedlake / E WilkinsonWalton RC15:0315:031
30L Goodier / E O ConnorRGS High Wycombe15:1315:132
195O Lucas / B HarrisWalton RC15:2515:253
332M Dalton / C MooreSt Georges Coll15:4215:424
489T Reed / C SpurlingKingston G Sch16:3716:375
333C Garforth / O MorleySt Georges Coll16:3916:396
336N Monaco / M BondMagdalen Coll Sch16:4216:427
334A Pendleton / H HendersonSt Georges Coll16:4916:498
194O Wainer / J Oliver AlonsoTwickenham RC17:0317:039
339A Dyason / J KellyCharterhouse Sch BC17:1017:1010
335S Doherty / J HareKRC/KGS17:1917:1911
32H James / M Shah-OstrowskiRGS High Wycombe17:5017:5012
29T Jenkinson / C ScottSt Georges Coll17:5317:5313
337T Pinkerton / J LaneTiffin Sch17:5417:5414
34H Stratford / S LewisSt Georges Coll18:0518:0515
487C Wells / M SollarsWalton RC18:2618:2616
338H Shittu / J GallopKingston G Sch18:3118:3117
488G Waters / C UttleyStaines18:3518:3518
33S Annamraju / J BensonWalton RC19:1119:1119
490S McLaughlin / M BurchellStaines21:4521:4520
 
Event: W.J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
253I Pickering / I TruettWeybridge RC16:5516:551
101K O loan / A PearsonSurbiton H Sch17:3417:342
100L Clark / G HertzogSt Georges Coll17:4317:433
103E Croft / E HallSurbiton H Sch18:1018:104
256J Pringle / F HalyKingston G Sch18:2018:205
104S Melville / H WarrenArdingly18:2118:216
418E Fowden / A BatesSt Georges Coll18:2818:287
99M Povey / M RexKingston RC18:3618:368
98M Hargrave / C ScottKingston RC19:0419:049
422I Anderson / N BanksWalton RC19:4819:4810
421L Eales / Z BarnardKingston G Sch19:5219:5211
102P Buck / E SugrueSt Georges Coll20:2020:2012
106A Hutchison / S GraySt Georges Coll20:2320:2313
255B Walter / A BoretWeybridge RC20:2620:2614
555I Rona / Z SharpeKingston G Sch20:3020:3015
254R Kelly / M MenziesKingston G Sch20:4020:4016
107E Kearney / S HogbenSt Georges Coll20:4320:4317
105M Powell / L CulpinSt Georges Coll21:1621:1618
420G Hale / E VassalloSt Georges Coll22:1422:1419
416Y Astle / A HannamStaines22:2822:2820
419P Knight / T AllsoppStaines22:5822:5821
 
Event: J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
503J Forster / B HinvesRGS High Wycombe17:2117:211
502M Craggs / G HighamRGS High Wycombe17:2217:222
183C Uttley / G TenchStaines19:3519:353
372F Miller / A RitchieTwickenham RC21:5621:564
 
Event: W.J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
311A Noades / A TombolisThames Tradesmen19:5919:591
558L Berridge / E CheethamChristchurch RC20:1420:142
 
Event: Eli.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
453Michael EwingQuintin BC14:2214:221Silver Sculls
452Jack BarrettBurway RC14:3214:322
451Sam BishopMet Police15:2315:233
 
Event: IM1.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
5Oscar BirdThames RC16:2216:221
 
Event: W.IM1.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
383Tamsyn Wedlake-JamesQuintin BC19:2419:241
 
Event: IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
456Edward BeckettTideway Scullers15:3315:331
314Oscar BirdThames RC15:4815:482
313Robert NoreyThames RC16:4216:423
315Harry FoleyChristchurch RC17:5017:504
 
Event: W.IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
506Megan PickeringWeybridge RC17:2417:241
505Eva FerlezWeybridge RC17:5717:572
251Catherine HartMortlake A & A18:0318:033
252Charlotte BallThames RC18:2218:224
95Tamsyn Wedlake-JamesQuintin BC18:3018:305
96Pamela DelvalleMortlake A & A18:4118:416
 
Event: IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
24Michael EwingQuintin BC15:0515:051
22Gavin HorsburghGlasgow Academy RC15:1215:122
483Adam ConstableWalton RC15:4515:453
484Ian HanleyKingston RC16:1016:104
342Felix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch16:1116:115
341Ben BriscoWeybridge RC16:1616:166
25Alex RobertsonShanklin Sandown16:3816:387
485Josh NorrisThames Tradesmen16:5016:508
346Matthew ZammritThames RC16:5216:529
345Hugo StoreyThames RC16:5416:5410
180Jack WilliamsTideway Scullers16:5516:5511
23Harry FoleyChristchurch RC16:5916:5912
179David StanleyTwickenham RC17:0517:0513
178Harry RichardsonTideway Scullers17:2817:2814
343Fikret OzerBurway RC18:3318:3315
 
Event: W.IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
545Caroline MatthewsTideway Scullers16:5516:551Houghton Cup
548Rachel LundLea RC17:3717:372
547Pamela DelvalleMortlake A & A17:5917:593
261Hannah Havelock-AllanThames RC18:0818:084
546Kathy KlakaWeybridge RC18:2118:215
120India SomersideGlasgow Academy RC18:2518:256
262Bethanie JenkinsWeybridge RC18:4618:467
544Christy JobWallingford RC18:4918:498
121Jasmine HuntChristchurch RC19:0019:009
122Emily BryantWeybridge RC19:3619:3610
409Leanne KimSurbiton H Sch19:4019:4011
543Kirsty GallagherThames RC20:1020:1012
542Francesca LoweThames RC20:3720:3713
 
Event: W.MasA/B.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
507Anna Ramsden (B)Mortlake A & A18:0500:1017:551
508Katarina Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A18:1800:1018:082
108Alexandra Browning (A)Weybridge Ladies19:3400:0019:343
 
Event: MasB.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
458Tim MaleTideway Scullers14:2300:0814:151
4Berend van WachemTwickenham RC15:4400:0815:362
459Richard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch16:1300:0816:053
173William KingUpper Thames RC17:0000:0816:524
460Stewart PlantNorthwich RC17:4200:0817:345
 
Event: MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
466Chris LeonardWalton RC15:0300:2414:391
158Richard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch16:0800:2415:442
340Roger MacraeMaidenhead RC17:0800:2416:443
26David StanleyTwickenham RC17:2000:2416:564
 
Event: W.MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
248Christina GreenhalghMortlake A & A18:2900:2818:011
249Christy JobWallingford RC18:4200:2818:142
556Hilary PooleWalton RC19:0900:2818:413
424Emma FadlonTwickenham RC21:0900:2820:414
250Sam SouthwickMortlake A & A22:1700:2821:495
 
Event: MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
491Glyn GroomWalton RC16:0700:4415:231
181Michael L EveringtonWalton RC16:4100:4415:572
38Simon PullenTwickenham RC16:5800:4416:143
182John DodsworthChristchurch RC17:0100:4416:174
40Roger MacraeMaidenhead RC17:0400:4416:205
41Paul McCarterTwickenham RC17:0700:4416:236
39James SirmonTwickenham RC17:4100:4416:577
492Simon DelphTwickenham RC18:2200:4417:388
 
Event: W.MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
293Caroline Bell-SyerMortlake A & A18:4500:5017:551
524Cecile Auty-JacklinChamp Thames (Camb)19:0400:5018:142
292Joanna TochArdingly19:1600:5018:263
291Laura CampbellMortlake A & A19:2300:5018:334
123Pauline PeelTideway Scullers20:0900:5019:195
124Jane AlsopWalton RC20:2300:5019:336
432Catherine JonesTwickenham RC20:3400:5019:447
294Lynda ElmsMortlake A & A21:2500:5020:358
 
Event: MasE.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
463Mike BishopWalton RC17:0901:0216:071
215Chris WilliamsTideway Scullers17:1601:0216:142
212Geoffrey ThomasWeybridge RC17:2201:0216:203
216Dudley FeatherWeybridge RC17:2301:0216:214
73Nick HarrisWalton RC17:4501:0216:435
213Tom MeadeWeybridge RC17:5701:0216:556
214David JillingsMolesey BC18:0201:0217:007
74Michele della CasaWalton RC18:5201:0217:508
 
Event: W.MasE.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
257Margaret JohnsonWeybridge Ladies18:2601:1117:151
258Rachel KornbergWeybridge RC18:3701:1117:262
576Lynda ElmsMortlake A & A21:0901:1119:583
431Catherine AlmondTwickenham RC23:1001:1121:594
 
Event: MasF.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
259Adrian TollettStaines17:5101:2516:261
52Charles G BowmanMolesey BC18:1101:2516:462
54Geoff DoddsWeybridge RC18:2001:2516:553
53Geoffrey PeelQuintin BC18:2601:2517:014
400Laszlo CsikiWeybridge RC19:4901:2518:245
260P HollingworthChristchurch RC20:3201:2519:076
 
Event: MasG.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
94Geoffrey PottsQuintin BC17:3001:4915:411
531Graham CampbellWeybridge RC18:3801:4916:492
91Graham SpittleWeybridge RC18:4601:4916:573
93John ParkerMolesey BC18:4701:4916:584
 
Event: MasH.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
406Alan AlmandQuintin BC17:5102:1715:341
35David HudsonWeybridge RC18:2302:1716:062
247D WyattBTC Southampton19:0702:1716:503
 
Event: Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
206Lucas RoddTideway Scullers15:4015:401
203Tommy Walden-SmithTideway Scullers16:0916:092
360Alexander KellyThames RC16:4316:433
208Thomas HillSt Georges Coll17:1617:164
497Joe MurrayShanklin Sandown17:3717:375
204Toby SandersonSt Georges Coll17:4217:426
205Michael OdySt Georges Coll17:5817:587
202Samuel LongSt Georges Coll18:2218:228
362Milo StoreyThames RC18:4718:479
361Ludovic LendersThames RC18:5118:5110
 
Event: W.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
560Emily GreenBTC Southampton18:2918:291
143Rebecca NeilsonGlasgow Academy RC18:5518:552
273Caitlin HughesKingston RC19:1519:153
144Tara ProudfootBurway RC19:3219:324
 
Event: MasA.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
28Bruce GascoineShiplake Vikings17:3917:391
27Vincent GillespieWalton RC18:5618:562
382Johnathan FishWalton RC22:3822:383
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
309Fiona McAnenaWeybridge RC19:1619:161
310Joanna BrownMortlake A & A21:0521:052
 
Event: J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
471Josh ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC14:5014:501Demerera Cup
473Gavin HorsburghGlasgow Academy RC15:0315:032
468Oscar BirdThames RC15:3415:343
477Jordon SirmonTideway Scullers15:3515:354
475Luke WatsonSt Ives15:4215:425
474Ben BrophyTideway Scullers15:4315:436
476Oliver JonasTideway Scullers15:4815:487
470George HattoBurway RC15:5215:528
472Edwin GrimsterBurway RC15:5715:579
469James MoranRGS High Wycombe15:5915:5910
176William KirkTiffin Sch16:1416:1411
327Ivan KhokhlovThames RC16:1916:1912
328Alex RobertsonShanklin Sandown16:2316:2313
43Robert NoreyThames RC16:3116:3114
326Harrison SkinnerLea RC16:3416:3415
174Robert SteelWeybridge RC16:4916:4916
44Hugo StoreyThames RC17:1417:1417
177Harris RobinsonTiffin Sch17:4117:4118
45Matthew ZammritThames RC18:1818:1819
46Filippo CarrozzoWeybridge RC19:4619:4620
 
Event: W.J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
82Fionnuala GannonSt Georges Coll17:2817:281
84Megan PickeringWeybridge RC17:3117:312
528Ava de RykeTideway Scullers17:4517:453
526Katherine YoungBournemouth Collegiate18:0618:064
83Johanna GannonSt Georges Coll18:2718:275
81Lucy FeatherWeybridge RC18:2818:286
85Alexandra BuschSt Georges Coll18:4118:417
527Laetitia DikkersTideway Scullers18:4518:458
86Grace Marie RompStaines19:3819:389
530Harriet LoweThames RC19:5219:5210
87Isobel BoothChristchurch RC20:3720:3711
89Kerensa WeaverSt Georges Coll22:1622:1612
 
Event: J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
20Josh ArmstrongGlasgow Academy RC15:1015:101
21Sebastien TyrieThames RC16:0016:002
481Thomas WellsSt Ives16:0416:043
352Toby DixonLea RC16:0616:064
18Felix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch16:1116:115
17Joshua BurrowsKingston RC16:1916:196
19Fred BeatyThames RC16:2016:207
354Erwann Le LannouLea RC16:2316:238
353Magnus MooreLea RC16:2716:279
199Monty AndersonTideway Scullers16:3516:3510
196Richard QuinnBournemouth Collegiate16:3616:3611
350Harry MalmstromCharterhouse Sch BC16:4916:4912
349Nicolas PavoncelliCharterhouse Sch BC16:5016:5013
200Joe MurrayShanklin Sandown16:5716:5714
201Edward HayesWhitgift Sch BC17:2717:2715
355Adam HockleyCharterhouse Sch BC17:3317:3316
197Hamish PhelanTideway Scullers19:0419:0417
 
Event: W.J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
549Layla WheeldonWeybridge RC17:0017:001Bonnie Bird Cup
554Margaret SaundersTideway Scullers17:1317:132
115Lola AndersonSurbiton H Sch17:2417:243
110Ashleigh MasonSt Georges Coll17:4617:464
281Jessica FraserWeybridge RC17:5917:595
116Alex RankinGlasgow Academy RC18:0218:026
550Hannah Havelock-AllanThames RC18:0418:047
373Phoebe TruettWeybridge RC18:2518:258
551Charlotte BallThames RC18:3018:309
553Emily CosseyTideway Scullers18:3618:3610
280Emily GreenBTC Southampton18:3918:3911
113Rebecca GaylardWeybridge RC18:4018:4012
114Bronte PenneySt Georges Coll19:0419:0413
552Niamh HylandTwickenham RC19:1019:1014
112Sophie NaylorMolesey BC19:2119:2115
278Kirsty GallagherThames RC19:2319:2316
279Eleanor DenhamWalton RC19:2619:2617
117Laura DufourMolesey BC20:1420:1418
118Miranda ButlerMolesey BC20:3020:3019
277Francesca LoweThames RC21:1121:1120
 
Event: J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
192Marcus JonasTideway Scullers15:5215:521
60Alexander KellyThames RC16:2616:262
63Anthony DuncalfLea RC16:3816:383
188John KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch16:3916:394
367James SudlowAbingdon RC16:4616:465
494Omar Abdel-HalimStaines16:5016:506
69Fraser SteelWeybridge RC16:5516:557
57Alexander BadcottLea RC16:5616:568
190Edwin Jarratt-BarnhamTiffin Sch16:5616:568
65Callum UrquhartGlasgow Academy RC17:0117:0110
59Becan DonaldLea RC17:0417:0411
187Laurence EllisTiffin Sch17:1217:1212
364George FellowsKingston RC17:2017:2013
189Ambrose Mac-FallTideway Scullers17:2317:2314
67Luke Hatteland-DunnWhitgift Sch BC17:4517:4515
56Arun KanagasundaramWeybridge RC17:4817:4816
370James PickeringWalton RC18:0218:0217
61Xiuchen XuRGS High Wycombe18:0618:0618
193Charles McManus-BurkeTideway Scullers18:0818:0819
72Alexander ConnopBurway RC18:1818:1820
58Jack ZammitThames RC18:2418:2421
71Milo StoreyThames RC18:3518:3522
495Oliver HellelTwickenham RC18:3618:3623
66Ludovic LendersThames RC18:3918:3924
191Eric RichardsonTideway Scullers19:1019:1025
64Oliver HoltWeybridge RC19:2219:2226
369Luke FosterWalton RC19:4819:4827
368Jack CliftonWalton RC19:5019:5028
371Saravanan RamachandranCharterhouse Sch BC19:5119:5129
366Harry Hayward-CoxChristchurch RC20:2320:2330
 
Event: W.J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
570Kate MoodyLea RC17:4117:411
295Liberty BoothChristchurch RC17:5417:542
563Emily DowneyLea RC17:5817:583
571Chloe KnightThames RC18:0318:034
145Holly WicklowGlasgow Academy RC18:0418:045
568Florence DonaldLea RC18:0718:076
573Issy BrophyTideway Scullers18:1318:137
572Sarah RichesThames RC18:2818:288
565Sophie BlitzTideway Scullers18:2918:299
305Charley WedderburnChristchurch RC18:3018:3010
301Ciara CassidySurbiton H Sch18:4118:4111
303Emily Brister-RunnaclesSurbiton H Sch18:4618:4612
566Amy BrethertonTideway Scullers19:0119:0113
299Ella NicholsonLea RC19:0319:0314
564Thais Umbelino-PurtonThames RC19:0319:0314
562Isabella WellsLea RC19:0819:0816
302Madeleine DaviesSurbiton H Sch19:1319:1317
147Niamh Paterson - MoodySt Georges Coll19:1819:1818
298Becky MackenzieSurbiton H Sch19:5319:5319
306Rachel StevensKingston RC19:5319:5319
297Sophia StilingKingston RC19:5419:5421
567Flora ClarkTideway Scullers20:0220:0222
575Rachel GrayBurway RC20:5720:5723
574Sophie LockeBournemouth Collegiate20:5920:5924
300Isabella BennettThames RC21:4321:4325
146Libby PerryChristchurch RC22:0822:0826
148Grace PellsWeybridge Ladies23:1423:1427
569Charlotte PurcellTideway ScullersDNF
 
Event: J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
513Ethan O ConnorRGS High Wycombe16:1016:101
386George WedlakeWalton RC16:3516:352
242Cameron SpurlingKingston G Sch16:4416:443
235James JosephKingston RC16:4516:454
514Ben HarrisWalton RC16:5716:575
387Edward WilkinsonWalton RC17:0717:076
241Oliver NewtonTideway Scullers17:1817:187
245Calvin TarczyTideway Scullers17:2417:248
520Oliver LucasWalton RC17:5017:509
244Stefan OkukaTideway Scullers17:5617:5610
237Will HolmanKingston G Sch17:5817:5811
392Max CragoeThames RC18:0718:0712
236Laurence JossTideway Scullers18:2218:2213
388Ben CavillBournemouth Collegiate18:2718:2714
238Alexander ScovellArdingly18:4318:4315
516Mark Shah-OstrowskiRGS High Wycombe18:5818:5816
396Henry SaywellTiffin Sch19:1919:1917
97Jonathan BruceRGS High Wycombe19:2219:2218
517Christopher BettsChristchurch RC19:2919:2919
240Henry MillerTwickenham RC19:3019:3020
393Nathan LangfordTiffin Sch19:3419:3421
390Ollie BurdenKingston G Sch19:4219:4222
243Will BondTiffin Sch20:0720:0723
389Dylan HillierTiffin Sch20:1420:1424
518Michael BradnickTwickenham RC20:2520:2525
395Owen WainerTwickenham RC20:3720:3726
398Callum DavidsonTiffin Sch20:4120:4127
246Charles JordanTiffin Sch20:5620:5628
239Luca JonesTideway Scullers21:1121:1129
394Mark WilliamsThames RC23:4223:4230
 
Event: W.J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
127Beatrice WilliamsKingston RC18:4418:441
129Stephanie DodsworthChristchurch RC18:5818:582
130Claire OliverKingston RC19:3019:303
307Ella McCourt-CoxLea RC19:5519:554
128Ursula McNicolKingston RC20:0820:085
412Lydia FoulkesWeybridge RC20:1020:106
411Emma HallSurbiton H Sch20:3020:307
308Charlotte MoodyLea RC20:3920:398
131Marta MarlaisKingston RC20:5320:539
413Kitty O loanSurbiton H Sch20:5520:5510
410Jade MephamWeybridge RC21:3221:3211
414Amy PearsonSurbiton H Sch21:4921:4912
 
Event: J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
138Thomas PhilpottWalton RC18:0518:051
282Henry HawkinsBurway RC18:0918:092
137Charlie RansonChristchurch RC19:5419:543
423Matthew CrampKingston RC20:1320:134
136Cameron RourkeWeybridge RC20:3320:335
139Hugo OverturfRGS High Wycombe22:2422:246
509George TenchStaines23:1023:107
 
Event: W.J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
312Kiera BrowningChristchurch RC21:2321:231
149Ellie BrosnanWeybridge Ladies25:5425:542