Weybridge Silver Sculls

22nd October 2016

Results by Event


Event: J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
83 Kaan Suphi Walton RC13:5213:521
77 Edward Vaughan Guildford RC13:5313:532
80 Zac Harrison Guildford RC14:5214:523
85 Toby Rackett Walton RC15:2515:254
82 Max Gover St Georges Coll15:5615:565
79 Eleanor West St Georges Coll16:3316:336
78 Soren O Connor RGS High Wycombe16:3516:357
84 William Conway-Vimner St Georges Coll17:0717:078
81 Ben Curtis RGS High Wycombe17:1117:119
76 Joshua Hicks St Georges Coll17:3217:3210
 
Event: W.J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
116 Margo Bellamy Lady E Holles15:3315:331
118 Harriet Watts Weybridge RC15:3315:331
119 Hannah Supple Lady E Holles15:4315:433
120 Ella De Cort Twickenham RC15:4315:433
117 Isabella Sutherland Lady E Holles15:4415:445
123 Harriet Taylor Lady E Holles16:2616:266
122 Olivia Ho Lady E Holles16:2716:277
121 Charlotte Tracy Weybridge RC16:3616:368
 
Event: IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
130S Cowie / F SteelMolesey BC12:3212:321
262J Liebers / B SwannArdingly13:0013:002
260S Gibbons / P PersadWalton RC13:5413:543
261P Billin / H SeymourArdingly14:0114:014
 
Event: W.IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
274H Storen / K WarnerKingston RC14:0714:071Fastest Woman 2x
 
Event: IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
394S Cowie / A CookMolesey BC12:5112:511
133B Amin / J HarfieldTwickenham RC13:3313:332
 
Event: W.IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
436A Baker / J WoottonReading RC14:3914:391
176I Roper / N NolanMolesey BC14:4114:412
437M Stalley / D EsterhuyseKingston RC14:4314:433
439A Boret / J MephamMolesey BC14:5314:534
313M Smallbone / C PriceTwickenham RC15:0515:055
438E Rowland / H GrayGuildford RC15:2915:296
 
Event: W.MasA/B/C.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
289J Johnson / A Gleichmann (B)Guildford RC14:2700:0814:191
290L Sadler / L Higley (A)Guildford RC14:4000:0014:402
446K Klaka / S De Munari (A)Oxford Academicals 15:1400:0015:143
447L Dutton / E Gill (B)Walton RC15:2600:0815:184
47H Poole / J Wilkinson (C)Walton RC15:361500:2315:285
46T Goldthorpe / K Stones (C)Weybridge Ladies15:5700:2315:346
291A Burke / A Green (B)Walton RC17:1000:0817:027
 
Event: Mx.MasB/C/D.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
267S Heywood / A Jackson (C)Walton RC13:1500:2212:531
404H Thiemann / P Thiemann (D)Walton RC14:1600:4213:342
3E Jeffries / A Skinner (B)Met PoliceDisqualified
 
Event: MasC.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
265C Sautchuk / N ThomasWalbrook13:2500:2113:041
266M Rawlinson / R CooperGuildford RC13:5200:2113:312
264N Tomlinson / S BudaszTwickenham RC14:4800:2114:273
 
Event: MasD.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
2N West / G GroomWalton RC13:1000:3912:311
143A C Galloway / R StandleyChristchurch RC14:0600:3913:272
402D Reed / P BillinArdingly14:03500:3913:293
403R Roberts / L DaweMortlake A & A14:1600:3913:374
 
Event: W.MasD/E/F.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
465B Sims / C Willett (D)Kingston RC14:4000:4313:571
466L Pattison / A Poole (F)Mortlake A & A16:0401:2214:422
30H Thiemann / J Alsop (D)Walton RC15:2600:4314:433
202J Emery / F Standley (E)Christchurch RC15:5001:0014:504
 
Event: MasE.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
8M L Everington / P ThiemannWalton RC13:3300:5612:371
398T Bull / A TaylorLymington14:0900:5613:132
397B Bridger / D BestTideway Scullers14:3200:5613:363
9N Harris / V GillespieWalton RC14:3300:5613:374
 
Event: MasF/G/H.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
273S Banks / S Radosevic (F)Ardingly13:4801:1612:321
150R Green / S Wardell (G)BTC Southampton14:2601:3812:482
10J Watling / R Hall (H)Guildford RC14:5402:0312:513
11T Meade / G Campbell (G)Weybridge RC14:4201:3813:044
149R.A. Kerr / D Davidson (F)Twickenham RC14:3301:1613:175
 
Event: Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
134D Gowland / T OsborneMolesey BC12:2512:251Fastest Man 2x
135M Heywood / JAMES MCMULLANWalton RC13:1113:112
136O Warren / R BeardTwickenham RC13:4113:413
270A Scovell / T BlackburnArdingly13:5313:534
269M Huxtable / J MoulandShoreham14:2514:255
4A Clark / K OsbornWalton RC14:4614:466
 
Event: W.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
449K Nicholas / I EvansTwickenham RC14:5114:511
350I Anderson / A GrayWalton RC14:5414:542
190A Boret / E ParkerMolesey BC15:0515:053
349O Bull / L TaylorLymington15:1015:104
189I Pickering / S AjoseReading RC15:1615:165
55L Harris / B PhilpottWalton RC15:3815:386
450E Bleasdale / J OstlyngKingston RC16:0816:087
448R Tasker / I AdsheadGuildford RC16:1516:158
191N Henshall / A Da SilvaTwickenham RC16:4216:429
 
Event: MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
18V Russell / T AdamsWalton RC14:1414:141
17A Floyer / D HakesWeybridge RC14:5714:572
153A Parke / A CowellTwickenham RC14:5914:593
419D Martinez Agustin / M HainesWeybridge RC16:1416:144
420N A Brassard / N Gordon-CreedWeybridge RC18:5418:545
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
67S Gates / E DoyleWeybridge RC15:0515:051
66G Smith / T ReynoldsWeybridge Ladies15:2415:242
 
Event: J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
1B Donald / A BadcottLea RC12:1512:151Fastest Junior Man 2x
396L Ellis / J GreigMolesey BC12:40512:452
395J Liebers / B SwannArdingly13:0913:093
132R Galli / O CowanEton ExcelsiorDisqualified
263O Hellel / S KendallTwickenham RCDisqualified
 
Event: W.J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
162H Dunford / E DuncanMolesey BC13:4513:451Fastest Junior Woman 2x
160C Parr / M DuthartTwickenham RC14:1314:132
163L Bate / S StilingKingston RC14:3414:343
25A Stevenson / F St JohnGuildford RC14:3714:374
24T Broekhuizen / E RhodesLady E Holles16:3616:365
434I Roper / E ParkerMolesey BCDisqualified
 
Event: J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
137B Harris / E WilkinsonWalton RC12:5612:561
140A Smith / S LachinEton Excelsior13:4613:462
138C Moore / T EdwardsSt Georges Coll13:5013:503
139S Lewis / C ScottSt Georges Coll14:1514:154
400A Scovell / T BlackburnArdingly14:2014:205
271C Thomas / A MahmoodWhitgift Sch BC14:2614:266
401M Anderson / J BensonWalton RC15:0215:027
 
Event: W.J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
331A Lemmon / G HertzogSt Georges Coll14:1314:131
194J Mepham / I TruettMolesey BC14:1814:182
332K Stenning / E AlexopoulosWalton RC14:1914:193
195P Knight / A HannamStaines14:4214:424
54K Balcombe / C MoodyLea RC15:0415:045
52M Kennedy / C PiperTwickenham RC15:2115:216
53P Lawrie / A BainsLady E Holles15:3115:317
 
Event: J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
144L Powell / J den DulkLea RC12:4312:431
6T Philpott / A SuphiWalton RC12:5812:582
7A Sabanes / P ClearyWalton RC13:5813:583
145M Hall / G LangtonSt Georges Coll14:0014:004
408J Reckord / W ShepherdGuildford RC14:1414:145
147J Marwaha / H DavisSt Georges Coll14:3114:316
407J Welbourn / M HughesTwickenham RC14:5714:577
146R Marriott / L BennettGuildford RC15:1815:188
287E Martin / S FakhimWhitgift Sch BC15:1815:188
 
Event: W.J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
188E Froggatt-Brown / R McDonaldLea RC14:2614:261
50M Jackson / A PooleWalton RC14:4314:432
347E Boxer / K KerrSt Georges Coll14:5714:573
51H Smith / M GordonTwickenham RC15:1315:134
474P Tarver / C HaireWalton RC15:3515:355
346S Lee / M Donnelly-Reid Molesey BCDNF
 
Event: J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
423R O Neill / P ClearyWalton RC13:2113:211
159R Bowker / D HuntleyRGS High Wycombe13:2713:272
297A McLennan / O RobertsWalton RC13:5113:513
158L Schofield / B GoodierRGS High Wycombe14:1214:124
301O Kaluza-Johnson / G KissWalton RC14:1214:124
300D Williams / R MackMolesey BC14:1514:156
156T Avaliani / F PorterRGS High Wycombe14:2014:207
426M Ronte / L CaujolleWhitgift Sch BC14:2514:258
424D Martin / H RanaRGS High Wycombe14:25514:309
16R Fairbairn / M RajSt Georges Coll14:3114:3110
155K Amankul / B HartGuildford RC14:5314:5311
157N Habbel / M HughesTwickenham RC14:51514:5612
15A Webb / L BennettGuildford RC14:561015:0613
298I Brannan / L BuckMolesey BC15:2615:2614
154J Venables / O BondGuildford RC15:4615:4615
427A Millington / T AydinRGS High WycombeDisqualified
 
Event: W.J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
213H Cookson / P ThrelfallReading RC14:1714:171
488A Grimshaw / I CatlinWalton RC14:4714:472
221M Crees / N SouthornLady E Holles14:4914:493
223C Bridge / H O ConnorLady E Holles15:0115:014
354R Millard / K SikorskaLea RC15:0515:055
75M Knight / E BurtonStaines15:2515:256
352F Brown / E PatersonReading RC15:2915:297
491K Zakharyan / E RadfordLady E Holles15:3215:328
216T Brogan / A LyonsEton Excelsior15:251015:359
489C Bond / R DeolLady E Holles15:3515:359
70M Fantham / E BensonWalton RC15:3815:3811
71K Gooch / J MasonStaines15:4615:4612
217C Barclay / L IannacconeEton Excelsior15:4615:4612
72J Bryant / M GinsbergGuildford RC15:5015:5014
353I Patterson / M BevanMolesey BC15:5015:5014
220K Brady / E KerrLady E Holles15:5815:5816
490S Covington / E CrossLady E Holles16:0216:0217
74I Morgan / T WatsonSt Georges Coll16:0416:0418
492S Subak-Sharpe / C GuestLady E Holles16:0616:0619
73J Noyes / C VandermeulenSt Georges Coll16:0916:0920
356M Dulay / R Keri-NagyKingston RC16:1316:1321
214H Warwick - Wilson / E QuinKingston RC16:1716:1722
355E Shelton / S CurtisKingston RC16:1816:1823
351I Calvert / H GrayTwickenham RC16:2216:2224
222C Gregory / R MayneLady E Holles17:4817:4825
218I Waller / L TomalinEton Excelsior17:4917:4926
219D Summers / F SnellingLady E HollesDisqualified
215M Ravishankar / A MedcalfKingston RCDisqualified
 
Event: J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
295N Gilbertson / A GoldfinchWalton RC14:3414:341
296J Philpott / K SuphiWalton RC15:0315:032
428J Greiner / D SmithKingston RC15:3415:343
429L Wigg / P HuntTwickenham RC16:1016:104
26J Parnell / B CalvertGuildford RC16:3316:335
430J Menassa / C SchioldanWalton RC16:3616:366
 
Event: W.J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
360I Cotten / G PollardReading RC15:1715:171
494E Wilson / E De CortTwickenham RC15:4015:402
493M Ingram / A MacLehose GriffinLea RC15:5315:533
203S Beckh / O BennettStaines16:3916:394
357E Shepherd / E WolfendenGuildford RC17:0817:085
358B Sturdy / C BhoolaTwickenham RC17:2317:236
359S Jannink / H PaimanWalton RC17:2717:277
 
Event: W.IM1.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
326Andrea StockPoplar Blackwall14:4914:491
435Natasha GallagherWalbrook15:1015:102
 
Event: IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
405Jonathan HarmanWeybridge RC14:0914:091
406Adam CookMolesey BC14:1014:102
513Jamie WoollerTwickenham RC14:3414:34Time only
5Wesley MacCabeTwickenham RC14:4014:403
 
Event: W.IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
31Alison JacksonWalton RC14:3614:361
165Natasha GallagherWalbrook15:0415:042
444Phoebe OhenePoplar Blackwall15:2115:213
445Emma FeerickTwickenham RC15:3015:304
 
Event: IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
412Fraser SteelMolesey BC14:0014:001
148Laurence EllisMolesey BC14:0414:042
413Sylvain BoyerMolesey BC14:0814:083
411James HazellWalton RC14:2614:264
416J CoxheadWeybridge RC14:4114:415
415Basil AminTwickenham RC14:53514:586
414Alexander HitchinsonTwickenham RC16:1216:127
 
Event: W.IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
48Caroline MatthewsTideway Scullers14:4514:451
330Phoebe OhenePoplar Blackwall15:1615:162
328Charley WedderburnChristchurch RC15:2215:223
49Emily DowneyLea RC15:2915:294
454Pamela DelvalleTwickenham RC15:4215:425
329Christy JobWallingford RC16:4516:456
 
Event: Sen.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
390Jack BarrettBurway RC13:1913:191Silver Sculls
392S GoughThames Valley Park13:2413:242
393Alex DombroweArdingly13:4813:483
391Robert HodgsonThames Valley Park14:0314:034
 
Event: W.MasA.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
56Annika GleichmannGuildford RC15:3800:0015:381
58Lenka HigleyGuildford RC15:5400:0015:542
57Leonie SadlerGuildford RC16:0000:0016:003
211Kathy KlakaOxford Academicals 16:0700:0016:074
451Eva FerlezWeybridge RC16:1400:0016:145
209Lauren SmoothyGuildford RC16:1600:0016:166
208Helen GrayGuildford RC16:5100:0016:517
 
Event: MasB.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
283Duncan McLellanMolesey BC14:2100:0714:141
152Daniel TaylorMolesey BC14:2400:0714:172
409Richard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch14:3500:0714:283
410Jon MarsdenOxford Academicals 15:3100:0715:244
151Arthur BullardOxford Academicals 16:0500:0715:585
 
Event: W.MasB.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
475Andrea StockPoplar Blackwall15:0500:0914:561Houghton Cup
86Jackie JohnsonGuildford RC15:3900:0915:302
212Emily RowlandGuildford RC16:5500:0916:463
87Elisabeth GillWalton RC17:0800:0916:594
363Alexandra CassWalton RC17:1800:0917:095
 
Event: MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
279Alex DombroweArdingly13:3400:2213:121
276Robert FosterEton Vikings14:0600:2213:442
275Richard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch14:1900:2213:573
164Harish KumarMolesey BC15:0000:2214:384
277Johan SlabbertTwickenham RC16:1000:2215:485
278Simon HumberstoneShoreham19:1800:2218:566
 
Event: W.MasC/D/E.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
100Sarah Morris (E)Bewl Bridge15:3401:0314:311
101Emma Fadlon (D)Twickenham RC16:1300:4415:292
102Catherine Jones (D)Twickenham RC16:1700:4415:333
361Hilary Poole (C)Walton RC16:2400:2416:004
362Jane Alsop (D)Walton RC16:5400:4416:105
99Christy Job (C)Wallingford RC16:3800:2416:146
259Catherine Almond (E)Twickenham RC17:1801:0316:157
 
Event: MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
32Robert FosterEton Vikings14:1300:4213:311
34Stephen HeywoodWalton RC14:1800:4213:362
33Simon PullenTwickenham RC14:3600:4213:543
292Benjamin BridgerTideway Scullers14:5000:4214:084
294Adrian HuntleyRGS High Wycombe15:0600:4214:245
35Michael MaunsellBewl Bridge15:2200:4214:406
36Paul GrayWeybridge RC15:2200:4214:406
293Tim BullLymington15:3800:4214:568
37Simon CackettStaines17:2500:4216:439
 
Event: MasE.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
39Jonathan MorrisBewl Bridge14:3400:5913:351
40Nicholas ThomasWalbrook14:3700:5913:382
302Simon PullenTwickenham RC14:4300:5913:443
306Richard StanhopeMolesey BC14:4500:5913:464
38Peter BrowningWalton RC15:1700:5914:185
303Michael L EveringtonWalton RC15:1800:5914:196
305David JillingsMolesey BC15:3500:5914:367
177John RobinsonWalbrook15:4000:5914:418
178Duncan SnellingMolesey BC15:4200:5914:439
179Simon DelphTwickenham RC15:4800:5914:4910
304Alan TaylorLymington15:5000:5914:5111
 
Event: MasF.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
441Slavo RadosevicArdingly15:2101:2014:011
180Charles G BowmanMolesey BC15:3001:2014:102
181Bill RaspinMolesey BC15:3101:2014:113
443Stephen BanksArdingly15:3501:2014:154
41Adrian TollettStaines15:4401:2014:245
42Jonathan EvoyTwickenham RC16:1801:2014:586
182James DixonShoreham16:281001:2015:187
307Georg SchmitzTwickenham RC17:0001:2015:408
183P HollingworthChristchurch RC17:5001:2016:309
308Peter TysonChristchurch RC20:2901:2019:0910
 
Event: MasG.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
309Sean MorrisWallingford RC14:5401:4413:101
43Geoff DoddsWeybridge RC15:3601:4413:522
184John ParkerMolesey BC16:0101:4414:173
45J P WoowatGuildford RC16:301001:4414:564
 
Event: MasH.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
185Sean MorrisWallingford RC15:0202:1012:521
186Robert BaileyTwickenham RC16:4202:1014:322
479Ray GreenBTC Southampton16:5802:1014:483
187D WyattBTC Southampton17:0402:1014:544
 
Event: Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
168Sylvain BoyerMolesey BC13:5913:591
431Ben HarrisWalton RC14:0014:002
171Jake GreigMolesey BC14:2414:243
433Oliver WarrenTwickenham RC14:5114:514
170Adam StephensonTwickenham RC15:0715:075
27Stephen ParkerTwickenham RC15:1315:136
312Tom WadePoplar Blackwall15:2515:257
311Charles GoslingShoreham15:3015:308
169Dominic GallagherWalbrook15:3515:359
28Max HuxtableShoreham16:0216:0210
432John HarfieldTwickenham RC16:0816:0811
 
Event: W.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
497Emma DuncanMolesey BC15:3215:321
495Madeleine PollardReading RC15:4815:482
496Isobel PickeringReading RC17:0017:003
224Imogen AdsheadGuildford RC17:0417:044
 
Event: MasA.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
196Thomas FaithShoreham13:5413:541
59Simon MarkhamReading RC14:5714:572
453Tom WadePoplar Blackwall15:2415:243
327Grant WebsterWeybridge RC15:4115:414
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
374Sarah FaithShoreham15:1915:191
107Lesley FlowerdewWalton RC16:5816:582
226Lorna BarnesTwickenham RC18:0218:023
225Rachel TaskerGuildford RC18:5918:594
 
Event: J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
141Matthew HardyMolesey BC13:281013:381
12Michael DaltonSt Georges Coll13:4013:402
514Charlie CollinsMaidenhead RC14:0314:03Time only
418James PickeringWalton RC14:1114:113
417Daniel GowlandMolesey BC14:1414:144
284Ryan NotterSt Georges Coll14:4414:445
285Rufus UttleySt Georges Coll14:5114:516
14Oliver HellelTwickenham RC14:5714:577
286Finn WhittakerWhitgift Sch BC15:4715:478
13Conor DissTwickenham RC16:3216:329
142Aidan LancasterEton Excelsior17:1217:1210
 
Event: W.J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
63Charley WedderburnChristchurch RC15:2015:201
476Charley ParrTwickenham RC15:3815:382
478Sophia StilingKingston RC16:2316:233
477Louise BateKingston RC16:3116:314
64Ezra HulmeShoreham17:0417:045
 
Event: J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
281Michael DaltonSt Georges Coll13:4113:411
166Theo DarlowMolesey BC13:4813:482Demerera Cup
421Edward WilkinsonWalton RC13:5413:543
282Alexander PhillipsReading RC14:3914:394
167Oliver LucasMolesey BC14:4614:465
20Samuel KendallTwickenham RC15:2115:216
19Alexander AppsShoreham16:2716:277
 
Event: W.J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
480Holly DunfordMolesey BC14:5414:541Bonnie Bird Cup
483Megan DuthartTwickenham RC15:1015:102
94Ghislaine HertzogSt Georges Coll15:2615:263
206Isabelle RichardsReading RC15:2715:274
205Abigail BakerReading RC15:5815:585
95Katerina TaylorLady E Holles16:0816:086
364Molly KennedyTwickenham RC16:5116:517
90Charlotte AdcockGuildford RC17:0717:078
98Amber HutchisonSt Georges Coll17:3317:339
482Stephanie BanksGuildford RC17:5217:5210
207Olivia Mcmullen Eton Excelsior17:5417:5411
89Shona DavenportGuildford RC17:5617:5612
 
Event: J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
455Matthew HeywoodWalton RC14:0914:091
316Thomas PhilpottWalton RC14:1514:152
317Ardan SuphiWalton RC14:2214:223
322Harry Fraser-UrquhartReading RC14:2714:274
325Dexter PriechenfriedSt Georges Coll14:3214:325
23Matthew CrampKingston RC14:3414:346
318Thomas ReidReading RC14:4714:477
457Adam StephensonTwickenham RC15:0615:068
320Samuel OwenSt Georges Coll15:0715:079
456Oliver BrewWalton RC15:0715:079
458James HaskinsReading RC15:07515:1211
462Sam BennettMolesey BC15:1315:1312
172James ReckordGuildford RC15:2115:2113
461Joseph MillerMolesey BC15:2315:2314
174William ShepherdGuildford RC15:3015:3015
463Alexander JewersMolesey BC15:3215:3216
21Harry Harry-Bagnall Kingston RC15:4115:4117
173Jasper WelbournTwickenham RC15:4715:4718
460Jake CampbellMolesey BC15:4715:4718
323Eden ParnellGuildford RC15:5915:5920
319Henry MigudaGuildford RC16:0916:0921
321Connor NoyesSt Georges Coll16:4216:4222
515Oscar MurphyMolesey BC16:5816:58Time only
22William BrookKingston RCDisqualified
 
Event: W.J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
103Katherine StenningWalton RC15:1915:191
106April LemmonSt Georges Coll15:2115:212
229Madeleine PollardReading RC15:3215:323
232Amy DonaldsonEton Excelsior15:4215:424
485Elsa Froggatt-BrownLea RC16:0216:025
234Cara HaireWalton RC16:1216:126
487Alice BolithoLea RC16:1516:157
370Maisie GordonTwickenham RC16:1916:198
368Madeline JacksonWalton RC16:2316:239
105Katie KerrSt Georges Coll16:3016:3010
236Lisa BerridgeChristchurch RC16:3016:3010
486Rachel McDonaldLea RC16:3316:3312
367Hester SmithTwickenham RC16:3616:3613
237Kiera BrowningChristchurch RC16:4016:4014
372Rachel DunfordMolesey BC16:4416:4415
228Katya CherskovaChristchurch RC16:5016:5016
104Emily BoxerSt Georges Coll17:0217:0217
233Claire McCrackenEton Excelsior17:1117:1118
373Maddie CliffordMolesey BC17:1617:1619
239Juliette Salgado SmithEton Excelsior17:1717:1720
366Molly WorthingtonGuildford RC17:5817:5821
238Matilda MarcunEton Excelsior18:1118:1122
369Estella GrantLea RC18:3918:3923
231Beatrix LeedomEton Excelsior19:1219:1224
230Tiffene Duggan-HillEton Excelsior19:5019:5025
227Maisie SaundersShoreham20:2120:2126
 
Event: J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
339Tom BoretMolesey BC14:3614:361
471Duncan HuntleyRGS High Wycombe14:4514:452
62Jordan PhelanKingston RC15:0215:023
60Aidan McLennanWalton RC15:1015:104
472Robert BowkerRGS High Wycombe15:1015:104
200Rowan O NeillWalton RC15:1115:116
335Peter DentonGuildford RC15:2315:237
198Matthew RajSt Georges Coll16:0216:028
336Ben DaviesKingston G Sch16:0316:039
467Alexander FurmstonKingston G Sch16:0716:0710
338Thomas Ewart-EllisonKingston G Sch16:3016:3011
469Felix WarneWhitgift Sch BC16:4316:4312
61Henry ShoreWeybridge RC16:4416:4413
199Rouke FairbairnSt Georges Coll17:1917:1914
468Daniel SelimiKingston G Sch17:3917:3915
337Muhyuck ImKingston G Sch17:35517:4016
197Gabriel FallonSt Georges Coll18:1318:1317
334Adam GoreckiGuildford RC18:1418:1418
470Gregory MoisleyWhitgift Sch BCDisqualified
 
Event: W.J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
252Amelia GrimshawWalton RC16:0116:011
110Lucy StevensonGuildford RC16:1116:112
380Charlotte BradChristchurch RC16:1316:133
112Rosa MillardLea RC16:2416:244
501Darcie SummersLady E Holles16:2916:295
378Caitlin PiperTwickenham RC16:3016:306
375Amber HarwoodKingston RC16:3116:317
255Emma RadfordLady E Holles16:3516:358
505Helen O ConnorLady E Holles16:3516:358
253Ramandeep DeolLady E Holles16:3616:3610
256Ella CrossLady E Holles16:3816:3811
499Portia ThrelfallReading RC16:4616:4612
245Hannah MedcalfKingston RC16:4816:4813
250Isabel MorganSt Georges Coll16:4816:4813
379Tallulah ThomasWalton RC17:0217:0215
503Florence SnellingLady E Holles17:0417:0416
246Sophie Subak-SharpeLady E Holles17:0617:0617
502Michelle CreesLady E Holles17:1317:1318
113Kalina SikorskaLea RC17:1517:1519
249Caro VandermeulenSt Georges Coll17:1917:1920
504Natasha SouthornLady E Holles17:2017:2021
498Kirstin BradyLady E Holles17:2417:2422
111Holly GrayTwickenham RC17:2817:2823
248Jessica NoyesSt Georges Coll17:3117:3124
109Melissa ShawShoreham17:3517:3525
381Tilde PalmerKingston RC17:4217:4226
257Clemency GuestLady E Holles17:4517:4527
243Verity Millar-SarahsShoreham17:4917:4928
507Emma KerrLady E Holles17:4917:4928
108Matilda PowerLea RC17:5017:5030
254Karina ZakharyanLady E Holles17:5717:5731
244Helena SergentLea RC18:0118:0132
500Camila CarbajalKingston G Sch18:4818:4833
241Laura EllingtonLea RC18:491018:5934
251Taya WatsonSt Georges Coll19:1219:1235
242Molly FoxellLea RC20:0820:0836
506Claudia BridgeLady E HollesDNF
 
Event: J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
340Max FlemingWalton RC15:5315:531
342Leon FettanMolesey BC16:2116:212
343Harry TillerMolesey BC16:2316:233
473Nikolaus HabbelTwickenham RC16:3316:334
341Euan DeasReading RC17:1017:105
344Max PorterWeybridge RC17:2117:216
 
Event: W.J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
508Holly CooksonReading RC15:5615:561
114Avril WaltersSt Georges Coll16:1416:142
115Lola HewittWalton RC16:4216:423
510Scarlet MohabirKingston RC18:0918:094
258Caitlin BondLady E Holles18:1418:145
512Keziah MarkfortGuildford RC18:2118:216
509Sophie BateKingston RC18:3018:307
511Alia WalshKingston RC18:4418:448