Weybridge Silver Sculls

21st October 2017

Start Order


With regret, in light of the very strong winds forecast which would have made the event unsafe to run, the organising committee has cancelled the Weybridge Silver Sculls event this year.

Start Times shown are estimates; actual start times will vary depending upon conditions and other circumstances.

Division 1 - Start Time: 09:30

Crew NoStart TimeNameClubEvent
109:30 N West / G Groom (E) Walton RCMasD/E.2x
209:30 B Bridger / J Priestley (E) Tideway ScullersMasD/E.2x
309:30 J Lewis / P Mummery Tideway ScullersJ18.2x
409:31 D McLellan / S Boyer Molesey BCIM2.2x
509:31 V Russell / T Adams Walton RCIM2.2x
609:31 M della Casa / M Bishop (F) Walton RCMasF/G.2x
709:32 Z Harrison / E Vaughan Guildford RCJ15.2x
809:32 J Ingham / J Bryant Guildford RCJ15.2x
909:32 J Palmer-Wilden / J Crewe St Georges CollJ15.2x
1009:33 O Humphrey / A Adams Radnor House SchJ15.2x
1109:33 J Heywood / R Hawes Walton RCJ15.2x
1209:33 A Sara / E Strebel St Georges CollJ15.2x
1309:34 A Goldfinch / C Schioldan Walton RCJ15.2x
1409:34 Arun MillarRadnor House Sch J18.1x
1509:34 Edward WilkinsonWalton RC J18.1x
1609:34 P Cleary / R O Neill Walton RCJ16.2x
1709:35 H Shore / L McLeod Weybridge RCJ16.2x
1809:35 Robert ThompstoneBurway RC MasD.1x
1909:35 Louis PowellLea RC J17.1x
2009:35 Thomas PhilpottWalton RC J17.1x
2109:36 Jasper den DulkLea RC J17.1x
2209:36 Matthew HeywoodWalton RC J17.1x
2309:36 Chris ThomasBurway RC J17.1x
2409:36 Jasper WelbournTwickenham RC J17.1x
2509:38 William AitkenLea RC IM3.1x
2609:38 Charles GoslingShoreham IM3.1x
2709:38 Simon PullenTwickenham RC MasE.1x
2809:38 Jonathan MorrisBewl Bridge MasE.1x
2909:39 Peter ThiemannWalton RC MasE.1x
3009:39 Nicholas ThomasWalbrook MasE.1x
3109:39 Richard AdeyWalton RC MasE.1x
3209:39 Vincent GillespieWalton RC MasE.1x
3309:40 Michael MaunsellBewl Bridge MasE.1x
3409:40 Lindsay DavidsonWeybridge RC MasG.1x
3509:40 Graham SpittleWeybridge RC MasG.1x
3609:40 Geoff DoddsWeybridge RC MasG.1x
3709:41 Adrian TollettStaines MasF.1x
3809:41 Dominic GallagherWalbrook IM2.1x
3909:41 William MarksShoreham Nov.1x
4009:41 Douglas FishShoreham MasA.1x
4109:42 S Gates / E Doyle Weybridge RCW.MasB.2x
4209:42 Luca FerraroLea RC J16.1x
4309:42 Julius FentonTideway Scullers J16.1x
4409:43 Dominic Thompson Tideway ScullersJ16.1x
4509:43 Natasha GallagherWalbrook W.IM1.1x
4609:43 Oliver HealeySt Georges Coll J15.1x
4709:43 Max GoverSt Georges Coll J15.1x
4809:44 Cal HowarthSt Georges Coll J15.1x
4909:44 William Conway-Vimier St Georges CollJ15.1x
5009:44 Sam O ConnorLea RC J15.1x
5109:44 Cameron KearyWalton RC J15.1x
5209:45 J-Sun BarrySt Georges Coll J15.1x
5309:45 Daniel Boland Bournemouth CollegiateJ15.1x
5409:45 Albie OliverTideway Scullers J15.1x
5509:45 Pamela DelvalleKingston RC W.Sen.1x
5609:46 J Wilkinson / H Poole Walton RCW.MasC.2x
5709:46 L Barnes / M Obenshain Twickenham RCW.MasC.2x
5809:46 C Almond / A Hurley Twickenham RCW.MasF.2x
5909:47 I Calvert / E O Connor Twickenham RCW.J16.2x
6009:47 L Priechenfried / M Whaley St Georges CollW.J15.2x
6109:47 G Broughton / E Hall St Georges CollW.J15.2x
6209:48 L Hewitt / E Portat Walton RCW.J15.2x
6309:48 R Filmer / L Owen Radnor House SchW.J15.2x
6409:48 J Bebbington / E Wolfenden Guildford RCW.J15.2x
6509:49 Sarah MorrisBewl Bridge W.MasE.1x
6609:49 Margaret JohnsonWeybridge RC W.MasF.1x
6709:49 Cecile Auty-Jacklin (D) CantabrigianW.MasC/D.1x
6809:49 Fiona McAnena (D) Walton RCW.MasC/D.1x
6909:50 Rachel Knight (C) Kingston RCW.MasC/D.1x
7009:50 Christy Job (C) Wallingford RCW.MasC/D.1x
7109:50 Madeleine PollardReading RC W.J17.1x
7209:50 Maisie GordonTwickenham RC W.J17.1x
7309:51 Hester SmithTwickenham RC W.J17.1x
7409:51 Nathaniel Binns Kingston RCJ14.4x+
7509:52 Theo Doyle St Georges CollJ14.4x+
7609:52 Emily Myers St Georges CollJ14.4x+
7709:52 I Brooke-Barnett / J Wilson Walton RCW.MasE.2x
7809:53 Megan AddisKingston RC W.MasB.1x
7909:53 Alexandra CassWalton RC W.MasB.1x
8009:53 Anna KemsleyReading RC W.J16.1x
8109:54 Lucy StevensonGuildford RC W.J16.1x
8209:54 Addie CraigWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
8309:54 Avril WaltersSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
8409:54 Anya FoulkesWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
8509:55 Evelyna DaviesKingston RC W.J16.1x
8609:55 Maiya PillayLady E Holles W.J16.1x
8709:55 Hannah MedcalfKingston RC W.J16.1x
8809:55 Millicent FanthamWalton RC W.J16.1x
8909:56 Darcie SummersLady E Holles W.J16.1x
9009:56 Amelia JacobWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
9109:56 Melissa ShawShoreham W.J16.1x
9209:56 Hope Warwick - Wilson Kingston RCW.J16.1x
9309:57 Kirstin BradyLady E Holles W.J16.1x
9409:57 Emma QuinKingston RC W.J16.1x
9509:57 Elizabeth SheltonKingston RC W.J16.1x
9609:57 Clemency GuestLady E Holles W.J16.1x
9709:59 Nathaniel DawsonBurway RC J14.1x
9810:00 Daniel BatesShoreham J14.1x
9910:00 Dewi ChiltonRadnor House Sch J14.1x
10010:00 Jack MansBournemouth Collegiate J14.1x
10110:00 Sophie UnderwoodReading RC W.J15.1x
10210:01 Holly CooksonReading RC W.J15.1x
10310:01 Millie WalterSt Georges Coll W.J15.1x
10410:01 Typhaine BeardBurway RC W.J15.1x
10510:01 Abby DowsettBurway RC W.J15.1x
10610:02 Chiana BhoolaTwickenham RC W.J15.1x
10710:02 Sophie WoodroffeBurway RC W.MasA.Nov.1x
10810:02 Lesley FlowerdewWalton RC W.MasA.Nov.1x
10910:02 Martha WoodBurway RC W.J14.1x
11010:03 Jemima KinsleyRadnor House Sch W.J14.1x
11110:03 Gabriella Crawford Bournemouth CollegiateW.J14.1x
11210:03 Madeleine Grainger Bournemouth CollegiateW.J14.1x
11310:03 Helen O ConnorLady E Holles W.Nov.1x
11410:04 Ella CrossLady E Holles W.Nov.1x
11510:04 Florence SnellingLady E Holles W.Nov.1x
11610:04 Emma KerrLady E Holles W.Nov.1x
11710:05 Eva Strubel Kingston RCW.J14.4x+
11810:05 Adelaide Oakey Guildford RCW.J14.4x+
11910:06 Niamh Kennedy Walton RCW.J14.4x+
12010:06 Susannah Brandt Wimbledon High SchW.J14.4x+
12110:07 Ellen Weir Wimbledon High SchW.J14.4x+

Division 2 - Start Time: 11:30

Crew NoStart TimeNameClubEvent
15011:30 H Murray / M Silver Tideway ScullersJ18.2x
15111:30 J Bennett / H Saywell Tiffin SchJ18.2x
15211:30 C Thomas / J Barber Whitgift Sch BCJ18.2x
15311:31 C Jordan / J Lane Tiffin SchJ18.2x
15411:31 M Musk / H Ahmad Kingston G SchJ17.2x
15511:31 H Miguda / N Jones Guildford RCJ17.2x
15611:32 W Shepherd / J Reckord Guildford RCJ17.2x
15711:32 A C Galloway / R Standley (D) Christchurch RCMasD/E.2x
15811:32 O Roberts / A McLennan Walton RCJ16.2x
15911:33 A Joshi / F Farrer Kingston G SchJ16.2x
16011:33 L Yassine / A Trovalusci Tiffin SchJ16.2x
16111:33 C McManus / S Pauwels Weybridge RCJ16.2x
16211:33 Robert FosterEton Vikings MasD.1x
16311:34 Garry SaundersShoreham MasD.1x
16411:34 Simon HumberstoneShoreham MasD.1x
16511:34 Ben HarrisWalton RC J18.1x
16611:35 D Mulligan / R Loch-Fearey Guildford RCJ15.2x
16711:35 G Maffi / N Gilbertson Walton RCJ15.2x
16811:35 D Mariner / T Harrison St Georges CollJ15.2x
16911:36 O Campbell / C Roper St Georges CollJ15.2x
17011:36 D Wood / G Humphrey-Evans Tideway ScullersJ15.2x
17111:36 D Fattouh / F Regan Tideway ScullersJ15.2x
17211:37 G Campbell / T Meade (G) Weybridge RCMasF/G.2x
17311:37 R Green / S Wardell (G) BTC SouthamptonMasF/G.2x
17411:37 Thomas FaithShoreham MasB.1x
17511:38 Adel HussaniLea RC IM3.1x
17611:38 Alfie HillTideway Scullers J17.1x
17711:38 Tobias Humphrey-Evans Tideway ScullersJ17.1x
17811:38 Duncan RidsdaleKingston G Sch J17.1x
17911:39 Thomas GibsonKingston G Sch J17.1x
18011:39 Joseph SchombergKingston G Sch J17.1x
18111:39 Thomas DugdaleKingston G Sch J17.1x
18211:39 Alexander JonasTideway Scullers J17.1x
18311:40 JAMES MCMULLANWalton RC J17.1x
18411:40 I Lawrence / J Goodall Tideway ScullersW.J18.2x
18511:40 G Hertzog / A Lemmon St Georges CollW.J18.2x
18611:41 C Cross / J Sparks Kingston RCJ14.2x
18711:41 Adam BatesShoreham MasC.1x
18811:41 Lenard KoneKingston RC J16.1x
18911:41 Matthew Richardson Kingston G SchJ16.1x
19011:42 Jacob WalkerKingston G Sch J16.1x
19111:42 Charlie StuartKingston G Sch J16.1x
19211:42 William de St Croix Tideway ScullersJ16.1x
19311:42 Nicolas FarahTideway Scullers J16.1x
19411:43 Max RonteWhitgift Sch BC J16.1x
19511:43 Louis CaujolleWhitgift Sch BC J16.1x
19611:43 Alexander Furmston Kingston G SchJ16.1x
19711:43 Felix WarneWhitgift Sch BC J16.1x
19811:44 Matthew HughesTwickenham RC J16.1x
19911:44 Daniel SelimiKingston G Sch J16.1x
20011:45 Thomas JenkinsonWalton RC Nov.1x
20111:46 Cecile Auty-Jacklin CantabrigianW.Sen.1x
20211:46 Chihiro FukushimaGuildford RC W.IM1.1x
20311:46 R Kornberg / J Parry Weybridge RCW.MasF.2x
20411:47 M Fleming / M Gadsden Mortlake A & AW.MasF.2x
20511:47 L Pattison / A Poole Mortlake A & AW.MasF.2x
20611:47 A Gibbins / S Thornton Weybridge LadiesW.MasC.2x
20711:48 K Stones / T Goldthorpe Weybridge LadiesW.MasC.2x
20811:48 O Kaluza-Johnson / G Kiss Walton RCNov.2x
20911:48 M Jackson / A Poole Walton RCW.J17.2x
21011:49 Peter ManningMaidstone Invicta MasE.1x
21111:49 David Chaworth-Musters StainesMasE.1x
21211:49 Andy RobinsonWalbrook MasE.1x
21311:50 L Cowie / H Watts Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
21411:50 E Bennett / C Tracy Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
21511:50 S Healey / A Stratford St Georges CollW.J15.2x
21611:51 C Delph / E Wilson Twickenham RCW.J15.2x
21711:51 N Jones / A Cook Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
21811:51 D Hammond / I Smith Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
21911:52 M McWilliam / F Lovric-Kemp Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
22011:52 Robert ScottSt Georges Coll J15.1x
22111:52 John WortleySt Georges Coll J15.1x
22211:52 Freddy PlunkettKingston RC J15.1x
22311:53 William ParksSt Georges Coll J15.1x
22411:53 Ferdinand RobsonSt Georges Coll J15.1x
22511:53 Euan DeasReading RC J15.1x
22611:53 Max PorterWeybridge RC J15.1x
22711:54 ISABELLA TRIMBORN / H Graham Weybridge RCW.J16.2x
22811:54 D Summers / E Cross Lady E HollesW.J16.2x
22911:55 Lily AbbottKingston G Sch W.J16.1x
23011:55 Holly BlakeKingston G Sch W.J16.1x
23111:55 Anabel Lee-WraggWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
23211:56 Elizabeth Garbett Kingston G SchW.J16.1x
23311:56 Ellie CampbellTideway Scullers W.J16.1x
23411:56 Emilia KinzlerKingston G Sch W.J16.1x
23511:56 Tallulah ThomasWalton RC W.J16.1x
23611:57 Kirsty GeorgeKingston G Sch W.J18.1x
23711:58 Daisy FaithfullShanklin Sandown W.J18.1x
23811:58 Katie KerrWeybridge RC W.Nov.1x
23911:58 Rachel TaskerGuildford RC W.Nov.1x
24011:59 Joshua ColesRadnor House Sch J14.1x
24111:59 Julius StaadeckerWalton RC J14.1x
24211:59 Jackie JohnsonGuildford RC W.MasB.1x
24311:59 Christy JobWallingford RC W.MasB.1x
24412:00 C Almond / E Fadlon Twickenham RCW.MasE.2x
24512:00 Aimee MarshallGuildford RC W.IM3.1x
24612:00 J Kinsley / J Kemp Radnor House SchW.J14.2x
24712:01 A Janss Lafond / O Janss Lafond Kingston RCW.J14.2x
24812:01 L Gunasekara / E Lucas Walton RCW.J14.2x
24912:01 Ruby Franklin Goddard ShorehamW.J17.1x
25012:02 Isadora JonesKingston G Sch W.J17.1x
25112:02 Freya KingKingston G Sch W.J17.1x
25212:02 Orla SuppleTideway Scullers W.J17.1x
25312:02 Ellie BrosnanWeybridge RC W.J17.1x
25412:03 Eleanor WestSt Georges Coll W.J15.1x
25512:03 Cydney PriorSt Georges Coll W.J15.1x
25612:03 Jessica MartinKingston RC W.J15.1x
25712:03 Liveen DosanjhKingston RC W.J15.1x
25812:04 Alix FrankenbergerKingston RC W.J15.1x
25912:04 Sophia WaddingtonKingston RC W.J15.1x
26012:04 Ursula Cornelius Tideway ScullersW.J15.1x
26112:04 Bethan SturdyTwickenham RC W.J15.1x
26212:05 Keziah MarkfortGuildford RC W.J15.1x
26312:06 Faye StandleyChristchurch RC W.MasF.1x
26412:06 Hannah LloydRadnor House Sch W.J14.1x

Division 3 - Start Time: 13:30

Crew NoStart TimeNameClubEvent
30013:30 S Cowie / F Steel Molesey BCIM2.2x
30113:30 L Powell / J den Dulk Lea RCJ17.2x
30213:30 T Philpott / M Heywood Walton RCJ17.2x
30313:31 S Fattouh / T Humphrey-Evans Tideway ScullersJ17.2x
30413:31 C Uttley / H Punter StainesJ17.2x
30513:31 S Torchia / G Waters StainesJ18.2x
30613:32 E Wilkinson / P Cleary Walton RCIM3.2x
30713:32 T Faith / C Gosling ShorehamIM3.2x
30813:32 Cledwyn EllisonKingston G Sch IM2.1x
30913:32 T Swaffield / F Froome-Lewis Whitgift Sch BCJ16.2x
31013:33 F Hourigan / A Donald Whitgift Sch BCJ16.2x
31113:33 S O Connor / L Ferraro Lea RCJ16.2x
31213:33 A Oliver / J Fenton Tideway ScullersJ16.2x
31313:34 T Torchia / C Gale StainesJ16.2x
31413:34 D Rolls / J Pongracz Tideway ScullersNov.2x
31513:34 Robert FosterEton Vikings MasC.1x
31613:35 Richard Smalman-Smith Kingston G SchMasC.1x
31713:35 William AitkenLea RC J18.1x
31813:35 Paul MummeryTideway Scullers J18.1x
31913:35 Simon PullenTwickenham RC MasD.1x
32013:36 S Bull / C Keary Walton RCJ15.2x
32113:36 B Nolan / G Tregear Guildford RCJ15.2x
32213:36 P Doyle / T Rackett Walton RCJ15.2x
32313:37 M Kerr / T McDonald St Georges CollJ15.2x
32413:37 O Banks / K Zala St Georges CollJ15.2x
32513:37 V Agbaba / G Algar-Nicholas Kingston G SchJ15.2x
32613:38 M Saparov / J Brooks Kingston G SchJ15.2x
32713:38 H Pham-Thanh / E Abebaw Mesfin Tiffin SchJ15.2x
32813:38 J Manley / G Armstrong Tiffin SchJ15.2x
32913:39 J Reid / M Woolger St Georges CollJ15.2x
33013:39 R O Keeffe / O Supple Tideway ScullersW.J18.2x
331Scratched TWK-SmithTwickenham RCW.J17.2x
33213:39 M Pollard / A Kemsley Reading RCW.J17.2x
33313:40 E Walters / R Horrix Shanklin SandownJ14.2x
33413:40 Sam PepperKingston RC J17.1x
33513:40 Maximilian Silver Tideway ScullersJ17.1x
33613:40 Matthew CrampKingston RC J17.1x
33713:41 William BrookKingston RC J17.1x
33813:41 Oliver BrewWalton RC J17.1x
33913:41 Harry Harry-Bagnall Kingston RCJ17.1x
34013:41 Kai BakerKingston RC J16.1x
34113:42 Archie DrummondKingston RC J16.1x
34213:42 Louis McLeod Weybridge RC J16.1x
34313:42 Jordan PhelanKingston RC J16.1x
34413:42 Henry ShoreWeybridge RC J16.1x
34513:43 Edward VaughanGuildford RC J15.1x
34613:43 Josh InghamGuildford RC J15.1x
34713:43 Joe BryantGuildford RC J15.1x
34813:44 Zac HarrisonGuildford RC J15.1x
34913:44 Joel CreweSt Georges Coll J15.1x
35013:44 Max FlemingWalton RC J15.1x
35113:44 Jack BatesShoreham J15.1x
35213:45 Finn ReganTideway Scullers J15.1x
35313:45 Daniel FattouhTideway Scullers J15.1x
35413:45 Oliver HumphreyRadnor House Sch J15.1x
35513:45 Archie AdamsRadnor House Sch J15.1x
35613:46 Benedict ShortKingston G Sch J15.1x
35713:46 Harry FletcherKingston G Sch J15.1x
35813:46 Tom CurtisKingston G Sch J15.1x
35913:46 Sam CooperKingston G Sch J15.1x
36013:47 Eddie HuntKingston G Sch J15.1x
36113:47 Archie GoldfinchWalton RC J15.1x
36213:47 Christian SchioldanWalton RC J15.1x
36313:48 Mark SwarbrickShoreham IM3.1x
36413:48 Nicholas ThomasWalbrook IM3.1x
36513:49 Peter BrowningWalton RC MasE.1x
36613:49 Will McGrathShoreham MasA.1x
36713:49 Natasha GallagherWalbrook W.Sen.1x
36813:49 Dominic GallagherWalbrook IM1.1x
36913:50 H Cookson / S Underwood Reading RCW.J15.2x
37013:50 J Martinez / C Drew Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
37113:50 I Cotten / G Pollard Reading RCW.J15.2x
37213:51 A Rourke / R Ghafoori-Hashjin Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
37313:51 F Chorley / O Casci Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
37413:51 A Kolosova / A Rabheru Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
37513:52 S Eksi / C Hackworth Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
37613:52 P McHutchon / A Hurley Twickenham RCW.MasE.2x
37713:52 J Emery / F Standley Christchurch RCW.MasE.2x
37813:53 T Lovatt / E Kress Weybridge RCW.J16.2x
37913:53 I Lack / A Mavra Tideway ScullersW.J16.2x
38013:53 Y Bolton / E Simms Guildford RCW.J16.2x
38113:54 A Jacob / A Foulkes Weybridge RCW.J16.2x
38213:54 E Benson / G Horn Montoya Walton RCW.J16.2x
38313:54 I Catlin / H Paiman Walton RCW.J16.2x
38413:55 S Jannink / E Graham Walton RCW.J16.2x
38513:55 Edmond ZeghibeWalton RC J14.1x
38613:55 L Barnes / A Parke (C) Twickenham RCMx.MasC/D.2x
38713:56 D Wyatt (H) BTC SouthamptonMasH/I.1x
38813:56 Ray Green (I) BTC SouthamptonMasH/I.1x
38913:56 A Rosebert / I Soosaipillai Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39013:57 C Yeo / F Wright Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39113:57 L Dawson / S Troy Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39213:57 S Rudling / S Bontempi Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39313:58 V Dharwar / R Parkin Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39413:58 Kathryn Hickmott (D) Tideway ScullersW.MasC/D.1x
39513:58 Christy JobWallingford RC W.IM3.1x
39613:58 Roseannna Eisdell Tideway ScullersW.MasB.1x
39713:59 Claire FrenchTideway Scullers W.MasE.1x
39813:59 Sara JarmanTideway Scullers W.MasE.1x
39913:59 Emily O ConnorTwickenham RC W.J16.1x
40013:59 Isabel CalvertTwickenham RC W.J16.1x
40114:00 Lola HewittWalton RC W.J15.1x
40214:00 Freya Lovric-Kemp Tideway ScullersW.J15.1x
40314:00 Mary McWilliamTideway Scullers W.J15.1x
40414:00 Gabi Bergmann-Chornik Kingston G SchW.J15.1x
40514:01 Matilda Halliwell Kingston G SchW.J15.1x
40614:01 Gabriella LinneyKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
40714:01 Isla FlettKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
40814:01 Louisa MarshallKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
40914:02 Sophie MerrimanKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
41014:02 Emily ShepherdGuildford RC W.J15.1x
41114:02 Eva RobertsWalton RC W.J14.1x
41214:02 Aisha-Jane HarrisLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41314:03 Emily MiddletonLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41414:03 Jessica MerrittLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41514:03 Sasha HammondLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41614:03 Shreya PaulrajLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41714:04 Sienna BlackLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41814:04 Ella FryerLady E Holles W.J14.1x

Division 4 - Start Time: 15:30

Crew NoStart TimeNameClubEvent
45015:30 James HansonUpper Thames RC Eli.1x
45115:30 Tom HopeUpper Thames RC Eli.1x
45215:30 W Hugh Mackworth-Praed Auriol KensingtonEli.1x
45315:30 Laurence JossTideway Scullers Eli.1x
45415:31 Oliver KnightWalton RC IM1.1x
45515:31 Sylvain BoyerMolesey BC IM1.1x
45615:31 B Harris / T Jenkinson Walton RCJ18.2x
45715:31 J Swedlow / JAMES MCMULLAN Walton RCIM3.2x
45815:32 A Jonas / A Hill Tideway ScullersJ17.2x
45915:32 S Owen / D Priechenfried St Georges CollJ17.2x
46015:32 C Noyes / T Edwards St Georges CollJ17.2x
46115:33 B Murphy / C Wells Guildford RCJ16.2x
46215:33 L Langley-Soper / M Lees St Georges CollJ16.2x
46315:33 N Farah / W de St Croix Tideway ScullersJ16.2x
46415:34 I Holman / B Oliveira Radnor House SchJ16.2x
46515:34 L Caujolle / M Ronte Whitgift Sch BCJ16.2x
46615:34 F Warne / F Crisanto- Roth Whitgift Sch BCJ16.2x
46715:35 G Fallon / J J Notter St Georges CollJ16.2x
46815:35 R O Neill / E Robinson Walton RCNov.2x
46915:35 D Ward / T Johnson Weybridge RCNov.2x
47015:36 Thomas CarterUpper Thames RC MasA.1x
47115:36 John LewisTideway Scullers J18.1x
47215:36 Max HallSt Georges Coll J18.1x
47315:37 A Marshall / C Fukushima Guildford RCW.IM2.2x
47415:37 Robert FosterEton Vikings MasB.1x
47515:37 Duncan McLellanMolesey BC MasB.1x
47615:37 P Debois / S Harris (C) Putney Town RCMx.MasC/D.2x
47715:38 H Thiemann / P Thiemann (D) Walton RCMx.MasC/D.2x
47815:38 James HazellWalton RC IM3.1x
47915:38 G Dakin-WhiteMolesey BC IM3.1x
48015:38 D ClarkeWalton RC MasF.1x
48115:39 Charles G BowmanMolesey BC MasF.1x
48215:39 Bill RaspinMolesey BC MasF.1x
48315:39 D Faithfull / E Faithfull Shanklin SandownW.J18.2x
48415:40 A Bates / A Hutchison St Georges CollW.J18.2x
48515:40 P Knight / M Knight StainesW.J18.2x
48615:40 Thomas BrightwellStaines J17.1x
48715:41 Hamish MurrayTideway Scullers J17.1x
48815:41 James ReckordGuildford RC J17.1x
48915:41 Henry MigudaGuildford RC J17.1x
49015:41 William ShepherdGuildford RC J17.1x
49115:42 James CoxheadWeybridge RC IM2.1x
49215:42 Michael L Everington Walton RCMasE.1x
49315:43 David JillingsMolesey BC MasE.1x
49415:43 Duncan SnellingMolesey BC MasE.1x
49515:43 Benjamin Bridger Tideway ScullersMasD.1x
49615:44 Andy RobinsonWalbrook MasD.1x
49715:44 Richard Loch-Fearey Guildford RCJ15.1x
49815:44 Gianluca MaffiWalton RC J15.1x
49915:44 Rufus Tarayan-Bibbs Kingston RCJ15.1x
50015:45 Noah GilbertsonWalton RC J15.1x
50115:45 Dexter WoodTideway Scullers J15.1x
50215:45 James WilliamsRadnor House Sch J15.1x
50315:45 Danny MulliganGuildford RC J15.1x
50415:46 Theo MatonArdingly J15.1x
50515:46 Alexander HollowayStaines J15.1x
50615:46 O MORRIS / J Greiner Kingston RCJ15.2x
50715:47 M Porter / B Golding Weybridge RCJ15.2x
50815:47 P Hunt / M Plastow Twickenham RCJ15.2x
50915:47 C Ferguson / E Ferlez Weybridge RCW.MasB.2x
51015:48 M Addis / R Knight Kingston RCW.MasB.2x
51115:48 Harish KumarMolesey BC MasC.1x
51215:48 Andrew ParkeTwickenham RC MasC.1x
51315:49 Michael LanzerMolesey BC MasG.1x
51415:49 John ParkerMolesey BC MasG.1x
51515:49 R O Keeffe / A White Tideway ScullersW.J17.2x
51615:50 Sam FattouhTideway Scullers Nov.1x
51715:50 David Martinez Agustin Weybridge RCNov.1x
51815:50 Alison JacksonWalton RC W.MasB.1x
51915:50 Pamela DelvalleKingston RC W.ELI.1x
52015:51 Lenny CosseyTideway Scullers J16.1x
52115:51 Stanislaw PauwelsWeybridge RC J16.1x
52215:51 Callum McManusWeybridge RC J16.1x
52315:51 Hal FlowerdewSt Georges Coll J16.1x
52415:52 Oliver Kaluza-Johnson Walton RCJ16.1x
52515:52 E Bassadone / S Ellis Wimbledon High SchW.J16.2x
52615:52 M Cullen / Y Dorudi St Georges CollW.J16.2x
52715:53 A Cottell / G Bellamy ArdinglyW.J16.2x
52815:53 E Scovell / N Gankerseer ArdinglyW.J16.2x
52915:53 S Brewster / E Cotton Wimbledon High SchW.J16.2x
53015:54 V Millar-Sarahs / I Swann ArdinglyW.J16.2x
53115:54 M Fantham / T Thomas Walton RCW.J16.2x
53215:54 K Gooch / E Burton StainesW.J16.2x
53315:55 T Watson / S D Sa St Georges CollW.J16.2x
53415:55 K Eggleton / K Roberts Weybridge RCW.MasC.2x
53515:55 Jessie GoodallTideway Scullers W.J18.1x
53615:55 Ghislaine Hertzog St Georges CollW.J18.1x
53715:56 April LemmonSt Georges Coll W.J18.1x
53815:56 Gemma WellsWalton RC W.J18.1x
53915:56 Theo DoyleWeybridge RC J14.1x
54015:56 E Rowland / H Gray Guildford RCW.IM3.2x
54115:57 Alexandra PooleWalton RC W.J17.1x
54215:57 Emer FontannazKingston RC W.J17.1x
54315:57 Jessica BullardKingston RC W.J17.1x
54415:57 Lucy DuddyTideway Scullers W.J17.1x
54515:58 Amy DonaldsonEton Excelsior W.J17.1x
54615:58 Madeline JacksonWalton RC W.J17.1x
54715:58 Emily WestlandWeybridge RC W.IM3.1x
54815:59 O Aczel / R Boddington Guildford RCW.J14.2x
54915:59 H Marwood / U Cornelius Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
55015:59 L Bath / M McWilliam Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
55116:00 L Fothergill / A Blase Wimbledon High SchW.J15.2x
55216:00 F Bowden / K Markfort Guildford RCW.J15.2x
55316:00 E Blazevic / S Bate Kingston RCW.J15.2x
55416:01 S Beckh / O Bennett StainesW.J15.2x
55516:01 Christy JobWallingford RC W.IM1.1x
55616:01 Jolie WrattenSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
55716:01 Hannah JossTideway Scullers W.J16.1x
55816:02 Ana MavraTideway Scullers W.J16.1x
55916:02 Isabel LackTideway Scullers W.J16.1x
56016:02 Lucy BoughenSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
56116:02 Caro Vandermeulen St Georges CollW.J16.1x
56216:03 Jessica NoyesSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
56316:03 Holly GrayTwickenham RC W.J16.1x
56416:04 Emma Fadlon (D) Twickenham RCW.MasC/D.1x
56516:04 Pravana CunnanMolesey BC W.Nov.1x
56616:04 Seren PalmerIsle of Ely RC W.J14.1x
56716:05 Alyeska CookTideway Scullers W.J15.1x
56816:05 Veronica Ojereliev Wimbledon High SchW.J15.1x
56916:05 Lili KirbyWimbledon High Sch W.J15.1x
57016:05 Tara GillickWimbledon High Sch W.J15.1x
57116:06 Catherine AlmondTwickenham RC W.MasF.1x

Last modified: 15th October 2017