Weybridge Silver Sculls

21st October 2017

Start Order


Start Times shown are estimates; actual start times will vary depending upon conditions and other circumstances.

Division 1 - Start Time: 09:30

Crew NoStart TimeNameClubEvent
109:30 N West / G Groom (E) Walton RCMasD/E.2x
209:30 B Bridger / J Priestley (E) Tideway ScullersMasD/E.2x
309:30 J Lewis / P Mummery Tideway ScullersJ18.2x
409:31 D McLellan / S Boyer Molesey BCIM2.2x
509:31 V Russell / T Adams Walton RCIM2.2x
609:31 M della Casa / M Bishop (F) Walton RCMasF/G.2x
709:32 Z Harrison / E Vaughan Guildford RCJ15.2x
809:32 J Ingham / J Bryant Guildford RCJ15.2x
909:32 J Palmer-Wilden / J Crewe St Georges CollJ15.2x
1009:33 O Humphrey / A Adams Radnor House SchJ15.2x
1109:33 J Heywood / R Hawes Walton RCJ15.2x
1209:33 A Sara / E Strebel St Georges CollJ15.2x
1309:34 A Goldfinch / C Schioldan Walton RCJ15.2x
1409:34 Arun MillarRadnor House Sch J18.1x
1509:34 Edward WilkinsonWalton RC J18.1x
1609:34 P Cleary / R O Neill Walton RCJ16.2x
1709:35 H Shore / L McLeod Weybridge RCJ16.2x
1809:35 Robert ThompstoneBurway RC MasD.1x
1909:35 Louis PowellLea RC J17.1x
2009:35 Thomas PhilpottWalton RC J17.1x
2109:36 Jasper den DulkLea RC J17.1x
2209:36 Matthew HeywoodWalton RC J17.1x
2309:36 Chris ThomasBurway RC J17.1x
2409:36 Jasper WelbournTwickenham RC J17.1x
2509:38 William AitkenLea RC IM3.1x
2609:38 Charles GoslingShoreham IM3.1x
2709:38 Simon PullenTwickenham RC MasE.1x
2809:38 Jonathan MorrisBewl Bridge MasE.1x
2909:39 Peter ThiemannWalton RC MasE.1x
3009:39 Nicholas ThomasWalbrook MasE.1x
3109:39 Richard AdeyWalton RC MasE.1x
3209:39 Vincent GillespieWalton RC MasE.1x
3309:40 Michael MaunsellBewl Bridge MasE.1x
3409:40 Lindsay DavidsonWeybridge RC MasG.1x
3509:40 Graham SpittleWeybridge RC MasG.1x
3609:40 Geoff DoddsWeybridge RC MasG.1x
3709:41 Adrian TollettStaines MasF.1x
3809:41 Dominic GallagherWalbrook IM2.1x
3909:41 William MarksShoreham Nov.1x
4009:41 Douglas FishShoreham MasA.1x
4109:42 S Gates / E Doyle Weybridge RCW.MasB.2x
4209:42 Luca FerraroLea RC J16.1x
4309:42 Julius FentonTideway Scullers J16.1x
4409:43 Dominic Thompson Tideway ScullersJ16.1x
4509:43 Natasha GallagherWalbrook W.IM1.1x
4609:43 Oliver HealeySt Georges Coll J15.1x
4709:43 Max GoverSt Georges Coll J15.1x
4809:44 Cal HowarthSt Georges Coll J15.1x
4909:44 William Conway-Vimier St Georges CollJ15.1x
5009:44 Sam O ConnorLea RC J15.1x
5109:44 Cameron KearyWalton RC J15.1x
5209:45 J-Sun BarrySt Georges Coll J15.1x
5309:45 Daniel Boland Bournemouth CollegiateJ15.1x
5409:45 Albie OliverTideway Scullers J15.1x
5509:45 Pamela DelvalleKingston RC W.Sen.1x
5609:46 J Wilkinson / H Poole Walton RCW.MasC.2x
5709:46 L Barnes / M Obenshain Twickenham RCW.MasC.2x
5809:46 C Almond / A Hurley Twickenham RCW.MasF.2x
5909:47 I Calvert / E O Connor Twickenham RCW.J16.2x
6009:47 L Priechenfried / M Whaley St Georges CollW.J15.2x
6109:47 G Broughton / E Hall St Georges CollW.J15.2x
6209:48 L Hewitt / E Portat Walton RCW.J15.2x
6309:48 R Filmer / L Owen Radnor House SchW.J15.2x
6409:48 J Bebbington / E Wolfenden Guildford RCW.J15.2x
6509:49 Sarah MorrisBewl Bridge W.MasE.1x
6609:49 Margaret JohnsonWeybridge RC W.MasF.1x
6709:49 Cecile Auty-Jacklin (D) CantabrigianW.MasC/D.1x
6809:49 Fiona McAnena (D) Walton RCW.MasC/D.1x
6909:50 Rachel Knight (C) Kingston RCW.MasC/D.1x
7009:50 Christy Job (C) Wallingford RCW.MasC/D.1x
7109:50 Madeleine PollardReading RC W.J17.1x
7209:50 Maisie GordonTwickenham RC W.J17.1x
7309:51 Hester SmithTwickenham RC W.J17.1x
7409:51 Nathaniel Binns Kingston RCJ14.4x+
7509:52 Theo Doyle St Georges CollJ14.4x+
7609:52 Emily Myers St Georges CollJ14.4x+
7709:52 I Brooke-Barnett / J Wilson Walton RCW.MasE.2x
7809:53 Megan AddisKingston RC W.MasB.1x
7909:53 Alexandra CassWalton RC W.MasB.1x
8009:53 Anna KemsleyReading RC W.J16.1x
8109:54 Lucy StevensonGuildford RC W.J16.1x
8209:54 Addie CraigWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
8309:54 Avril WaltersSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
8409:54 Anya FoulkesWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
8509:55 Evelyna DaviesKingston RC W.J16.1x
8609:55 Maiya PillayLady E Holles W.J16.1x
8709:55 Hannah MedcalfKingston RC W.J16.1x
8809:55 Millicent FanthamWalton RC W.J16.1x
8909:56 Darcie SummersLady E Holles W.J16.1x
9009:56 Amelia JacobWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
9109:56 Melissa ShawShoreham W.J16.1x
9209:56 Hope Warwick - Wilson Kingston RCW.J16.1x
9309:57 Kirstin BradyLady E Holles W.J16.1x
9409:57 Emma QuinKingston RC W.J16.1x
9509:57 Elizabeth SheltonKingston RC W.J16.1x
9609:57 Clemency GuestLady E Holles W.J16.1x
9709:59 Nathaniel DawsonBurway RC J14.1x
9810:00 Daniel BatesShoreham J14.1x
9910:00 Dewi ChiltonRadnor House Sch J14.1x
10010:00 Jack MansBournemouth Collegiate J14.1x
10110:00 Sophie UnderwoodReading RC W.J15.1x
10210:01 Holly CooksonReading RC W.J15.1x
10310:01 Millie WalterSt Georges Coll W.J15.1x
10410:01 Typhaine BeardBurway RC W.J15.1x
10510:01 Abby DowsettBurway RC W.J15.1x
10610:02 Chiana BhoolaTwickenham RC W.J15.1x
10710:02 Sophie WoodroffeBurway RC W.MasA.Nov.1x
10810:02 Lesley FlowerdewWalton RC W.MasA.Nov.1x
10910:02 Martha WoodBurway RC W.J14.1x
11010:03 Jemima KinsleyRadnor House Sch W.J14.1x
11110:03 Gabriella Crawford Bournemouth CollegiateW.J14.1x
11210:03 Madeleine Grainger Bournemouth CollegiateW.J14.1x
11310:03 Helen O ConnorLady E Holles W.Nov.1x
11410:04 Ella CrossLady E Holles W.Nov.1x
11510:04 Florence SnellingLady E Holles W.Nov.1x
11610:04 Emma KerrLady E Holles W.Nov.1x
11710:05 Eva Strubel Kingston RCW.J14.4x+
11810:05 Adelaide Oakey Guildford RCW.J14.4x+
11910:06 Niamh Kennedy Walton RCW.J14.4x+
12010:06 Susannah Brandt Wimbledon High SchW.J14.4x+
12110:07 Ellen Weir Wimbledon High SchW.J14.4x+

Division 2 - Start Time: 11:30

Crew NoStart TimeNameClubEvent
15011:30 H Murray / M Silver Tideway ScullersJ18.2x
15111:30 J Bennett / H Saywell Tiffin SchJ18.2x
15211:30 C Thomas / J Barber Whitgift Sch BCJ18.2x
15311:31 C Jordan / J Lane Tiffin SchJ18.2x
15411:31 M Musk / H Ahmad Kingston G SchJ17.2x
15511:31 H Miguda / N Jones Guildford RCJ17.2x
15611:32 W Shepherd / J Reckord Guildford RCJ17.2x
15711:32 A C Galloway / R Standley (D) Christchurch RCMasD/E.2x
15811:32 O Roberts / A McLennan Walton RCJ16.2x
15911:33 A Joshi / F Farrer Kingston G SchJ16.2x
16011:33 L Yassine / A Trovalusci Tiffin SchJ16.2x
16111:33 C McManus / S Pauwels Weybridge RCJ16.2x
16211:33 Robert FosterEton Vikings MasD.1x
16311:34 Garry SaundersShoreham MasD.1x
16411:34 Simon HumberstoneShoreham MasD.1x
16511:34 Ben HarrisWalton RC J18.1x
16611:35 D Mulligan / R Loch-Fearey Guildford RCJ15.2x
16711:35 G Maffi / N Gilbertson Walton RCJ15.2x
16811:35 D Mariner / T Harrison St Georges CollJ15.2x
16911:36 O Campbell / C Roper St Georges CollJ15.2x
17011:36 D Wood / G Humphrey-Evans Tideway ScullersJ15.2x
17111:36 D Fattouh / F Regan Tideway ScullersJ15.2x
17211:37 G Campbell / T Meade (G) Weybridge RCMasF/G.2x
17311:37 R Green / S Wardell (G) BTC SouthamptonMasF/G.2x
17411:37 Thomas FaithShoreham MasB.1x
17511:38 Adel HussaniLea RC IM3.1x
17611:38 Alfie HillTideway Scullers J17.1x
17711:38 Tobias Humphrey-Evans Tideway ScullersJ17.1x
17811:38 Duncan RidsdaleKingston G Sch J17.1x
17911:39 Thomas GibsonKingston G Sch J17.1x
18011:39 Joseph SchombergKingston G Sch J17.1x
18111:39 Thomas DugdaleKingston G Sch J17.1x
18211:39 Alexander JonasTideway Scullers J17.1x
18311:40 JAMES MCMULLANWalton RC J17.1x
18411:40 I Lawrence / J Goodall Tideway ScullersW.J18.2x
18511:40 G Hertzog / A Lemmon St Georges CollW.J18.2x
18611:41 C Cross / J Sparks Kingston RCJ14.2x
18711:41 Adam BatesShoreham MasC.1x
18811:41 Lenard KoneKingston RC J16.1x
18911:41 Matthew Richardson Kingston G SchJ16.1x
19011:42 Jacob WalkerKingston G Sch J16.1x
19111:42 Charlie StuartKingston G Sch J16.1x
19211:42 William de St Croix Tideway ScullersJ16.1x
19311:42 Nicolas FarahTideway Scullers J16.1x
19411:43 Max RonteWhitgift Sch BC J16.1x
19511:43 Louis CaujolleWhitgift Sch BC J16.1x
19611:43 Alexander Furmston Kingston G SchJ16.1x
19711:43 Felix WarneWhitgift Sch BC J16.1x
19811:44 Matthew HughesTwickenham RC J16.1x
19911:44 Daniel SelimiKingston G Sch J16.1x
20011:45 Thomas JenkinsonWalton RC Nov.1x
20111:46 Cecile Auty-Jacklin CantabrigianW.Sen.1x
20211:46 Chihiro FukushimaGuildford RC W.IM1.1x
20311:46 R Kornberg / J Parry Weybridge RCW.MasF.2x
20411:47 M Fleming / M Gadsden Mortlake A & AW.MasF.2x
20511:47 L Pattison / A Poole Mortlake A & AW.MasF.2x
20611:47 A Gibbins / S Thornton Weybridge LadiesW.MasC.2x
20711:48 K Stones / T Goldthorpe Weybridge LadiesW.MasC.2x
20811:48 O Kaluza-Johnson / G Kiss Walton RCNov.2x
20911:48 M Jackson / A Poole Walton RCW.J17.2x
21011:49 Peter ManningMaidstone Invicta MasE.1x
21111:49 David Chaworth-Musters StainesMasE.1x
21211:49 Andy RobinsonWalbrook MasE.1x
21311:50 L Cowie / H Watts Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
21411:50 E Bennett / C Tracy Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
21511:50 S Healey / A Stratford St Georges CollW.J15.2x
21611:51 C Delph / E Wilson Twickenham RCW.J15.2x
21711:51 N Jones / A Cook Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
21811:51 D Hammond / I Smith Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
21911:52 M McWilliam / F Lovric-Kemp Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
22011:52 Robert ScottSt Georges Coll J15.1x
22111:52 John WortleySt Georges Coll J15.1x
22211:52 Freddy PlunkettKingston RC J15.1x
22311:53 William ParksSt Georges Coll J15.1x
22411:53 Ferdinand RobsonSt Georges Coll J15.1x
22511:53 Euan DeasReading RC J15.1x
22611:53 Max PorterWeybridge RC J15.1x
22711:54 ISABELLA TRIMBORN / H Graham Weybridge RCW.J16.2x
22811:54 D Summers / E Cross Lady E HollesW.J16.2x
22911:55 Lily AbbottKingston G Sch W.J16.1x
23011:55 Holly BlakeKingston G Sch W.J16.1x
23111:55 Anabel Lee-WraggWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
23211:56 Elizabeth Garbett Kingston G SchW.J16.1x
23311:56 Ellie CampbellTideway Scullers W.J16.1x
23411:56 Emilia KinzlerKingston G Sch W.J16.1x
23511:56 Tallulah ThomasWalton RC W.J16.1x
23611:57 Kirsty GeorgeKingston G Sch W.J18.1x
23711:58 Daisy FaithfullShanklin Sandown W.J18.1x
23811:58 Katie KerrWeybridge RC W.Nov.1x
23911:58 Rachel TaskerGuildford RC W.Nov.1x
24011:59 Joshua ColesRadnor House Sch J14.1x
24111:59 Julius StaadeckerWalton RC J14.1x
24211:59 Jackie JohnsonGuildford RC W.MasB.1x
24311:59 Christy JobWallingford RC W.MasB.1x
24412:00 C Almond / E Fadlon Twickenham RCW.MasE.2x
24512:00 Aimee MarshallGuildford RC W.IM3.1x
24612:00 J Kinsley / J Kemp Radnor House SchW.J14.2x
24712:01 A Janss Lafond / O Janss Lafond Kingston RCW.J14.2x
24812:01 L Gunasekara / E Lucas Walton RCW.J14.2x
24912:01 Ruby Franklin Goddard ShorehamW.J17.1x
25012:02 Isadora JonesKingston G Sch W.J17.1x
25112:02 Freya KingKingston G Sch W.J17.1x
25212:02 Orla SuppleTideway Scullers W.J17.1x
25312:02 Ellie BrosnanWeybridge RC W.J17.1x
25412:03 Eleanor WestSt Georges Coll W.J15.1x
25512:03 Cydney PriorSt Georges Coll W.J15.1x
25612:03 Jessica MartinKingston RC W.J15.1x
25712:03 Liveen DosanjhKingston RC W.J15.1x
25812:04 Alix FrankenbergerKingston RC W.J15.1x
25912:04 Sophia WaddingtonKingston RC W.J15.1x
26012:04 Ursula Cornelius Tideway ScullersW.J15.1x
26112:04 Bethan SturdyTwickenham RC W.J15.1x
26212:05 Keziah MarkfortGuildford RC W.J15.1x
26312:06 Faye StandleyChristchurch RC W.MasF.1x
26412:06 Hannah LloydRadnor House Sch W.J14.1x

Division 3 - Start Time: 13:30

Crew NoStart TimeNameClubEvent
30013:30 S Cowie / F Steel Molesey BCIM2.2x
30113:30 L Powell / J den Dulk Lea RCJ17.2x
30213:30 T Philpott / M Heywood Walton RCJ17.2x
30313:31 S Fattouh / T Humphrey-Evans Tideway ScullersJ17.2x
30413:31 C Uttley / H Punter StainesJ17.2x
30513:31 S Torchia / G Waters StainesJ18.2x
30613:32 E Wilkinson / P Cleary Walton RCIM3.2x
30713:32 T Faith / C Gosling ShorehamIM3.2x
30813:32 Cledwyn EllisonKingston G Sch IM2.1x
30913:32 T Swaffield / F Froome-Lewis Whitgift Sch BCJ16.2x
31013:33 F Hourigan / A Donald Whitgift Sch BCJ16.2x
31113:33 S O Connor / L Ferraro Lea RCJ16.2x
31213:33 A Oliver / J Fenton Tideway ScullersJ16.2x
31313:34 T Torchia / C Gale StainesJ16.2x
31413:34 D Rolls / J Pongracz Tideway ScullersNov.2x
31513:34 Robert FosterEton Vikings MasC.1x
31613:35 Richard Smalman-Smith Kingston G SchMasC.1x
31713:35 William AitkenLea RC J18.1x
31813:35 Paul MummeryTideway Scullers J18.1x
31913:35 Simon PullenTwickenham RC MasD.1x
32013:36 S Bull / C Keary Walton RCJ15.2x
32113:36 B Nolan / G Tregear Guildford RCJ15.2x
32213:36 P Doyle / T Rackett Walton RCJ15.2x
32313:37 M Kerr / T McDonald St Georges CollJ15.2x
32413:37 O Banks / K Zala St Georges CollJ15.2x
32513:37 V Agbaba / G Algar-Nicholas Kingston G SchJ15.2x
32613:38 M Saparov / J Brooks Kingston G SchJ15.2x
32713:38 H Pham-Thanh / E Abebaw Mesfin Tiffin SchJ15.2x
32813:38 J Manley / G Armstrong Tiffin SchJ15.2x
32913:39 J Reid / M Woolger St Georges CollJ15.2x
33013:39 R O Keeffe / O Supple Tideway ScullersW.J18.2x
331Scratched TWK-SmithTwickenham RCW.J17.2x
33213:39 M Pollard / A Kemsley Reading RCW.J17.2x
33313:40 E Walters / R Horrix Shanklin SandownJ14.2x
33413:40 Sam PepperKingston RC J17.1x
33513:40 Maximilian Silver Tideway ScullersJ17.1x
33613:40 Matthew CrampKingston RC J17.1x
33713:41 William BrookKingston RC J17.1x
33813:41 Oliver BrewWalton RC J17.1x
33913:41 Harry Harry-Bagnall Kingston RCJ17.1x
34013:41 Kai BakerKingston RC J16.1x
34113:42 Archie DrummondKingston RC J16.1x
34213:42 Louis McLeod Weybridge RC J16.1x
34313:42 Jordan PhelanKingston RC J16.1x
34413:42 Henry ShoreWeybridge RC J16.1x
34513:43 Edward VaughanGuildford RC J15.1x
34613:43 Josh InghamGuildford RC J15.1x
34713:43 Joe BryantGuildford RC J15.1x
34813:44 Zac HarrisonGuildford RC J15.1x
34913:44 Joel CreweSt Georges Coll J15.1x
35013:44 Max FlemingWalton RC J15.1x
35113:44 Jack BatesShoreham J15.1x
35213:45 Finn ReganTideway Scullers J15.1x
35313:45 Daniel FattouhTideway Scullers J15.1x
35413:45 Oliver HumphreyRadnor House Sch J15.1x
35513:45 Archie AdamsRadnor House Sch J15.1x
35613:46 Benedict ShortKingston G Sch J15.1x
35713:46 Harry FletcherKingston G Sch J15.1x
35813:46 Tom CurtisKingston G Sch J15.1x
35913:46 Sam CooperKingston G Sch J15.1x
36013:47 Eddie HuntKingston G Sch J15.1x
36113:47 Archie GoldfinchWalton RC J15.1x
36213:47 Christian SchioldanWalton RC J15.1x
36313:48 Mark SwarbrickShoreham IM3.1x
36413:48 Nicholas ThomasWalbrook IM3.1x
36513:49 Peter BrowningWalton RC MasE.1x
36613:49 Will McGrathShoreham MasA.1x
36713:49 Natasha GallagherWalbrook W.Sen.1x
36813:49 Dominic GallagherWalbrook IM1.1x
36913:50 H Cookson / S Underwood Reading RCW.J15.2x
37013:50 J Martinez / C Drew Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
37113:50 I Cotten / G Pollard Reading RCW.J15.2x
37213:51 A Rourke / R Ghafoori-Hashjin Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
37313:51 F Chorley / O Casci Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
37413:51 A Kolosova / A Rabheru Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
37513:52 S Eksi / C Hackworth Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
37613:52 P McHutchon / A Hurley Twickenham RCW.MasE.2x
37713:52 J Emery / F Standley Christchurch RCW.MasE.2x
37813:53 T Lovatt / E Kress Weybridge RCW.J16.2x
37913:53 I Lack / A Mavra Tideway ScullersW.J16.2x
38013:53 Y Bolton / E Simms Guildford RCW.J16.2x
38113:54 A Jacob / A Foulkes Weybridge RCW.J16.2x
38213:54 E Benson / G Horn Montoya Walton RCW.J16.2x
38313:54 I Catlin / H Paiman Walton RCW.J16.2x
38413:55 S Jannink / E Graham Walton RCW.J16.2x
38513:55 Edmond ZeghibeWalton RC J14.1x
38613:55 L Barnes / A Parke (C) Twickenham RCMx.MasC/D.2x
38713:56 D Wyatt (H) BTC SouthamptonMasH/I.1x
38813:56 Ray Green (I) BTC SouthamptonMasH/I.1x
38913:56 A Rosebert / I Soosaipillai Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39013:57 C Yeo / F Wright Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39113:57 L Dawson / S Troy Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39213:57 S Rudling / S Bontempi Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39313:58 V Dharwar / R Parkin Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
39413:58 Kathryn Hickmott (D) Tideway ScullersW.MasC/D.1x
39513:58 Christy JobWallingford RC W.IM3.1x
39613:58 Roseannna Eisdell Tideway ScullersW.MasB.1x
39713:59 Claire FrenchTideway Scullers W.MasE.1x
39813:59 Sara JarmanTideway Scullers W.MasE.1x
39913:59 Emily O ConnorTwickenham RC W.J16.1x
40013:59 Isabel CalvertTwickenham RC W.J16.1x
40114:00 Lola HewittWalton RC W.J15.1x
40214:00 Freya Lovric-Kemp Tideway ScullersW.J15.1x
40314:00 Mary McWilliamTideway Scullers W.J15.1x
40414:00 Gabi Bergmann-Chornik Kingston G SchW.J15.1x
40514:01 Matilda Halliwell Kingston G SchW.J15.1x
40614:01 Gabriella LinneyKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
40714:01 Isla FlettKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
40814:01 Louisa MarshallKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
40914:02 Sophie MerrimanKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
41014:02 Emily ShepherdGuildford RC W.J15.1x
41114:02 Eva RobertsWalton RC W.J14.1x
41214:02 Aisha-Jane HarrisLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41314:03 Emily MiddletonLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41414:03 Jessica MerrittLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41514:03 Sasha HammondLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41614:03 Shreya PaulrajLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41714:04 Sienna BlackLady E Holles W.J14.1x
41814:04 Ella FryerLady E Holles W.J14.1x

Division 4 - Start Time: 15:30

Crew NoStart TimeNameClubEvent
45015:30 James HansonUpper Thames RC Eli.1x
45115:30 Tom HopeUpper Thames RC Eli.1x
45215:30 W Hugh Mackworth-Praed Auriol KensingtonEli.1x
45315:30 Laurence JossTideway Scullers Eli.1x
45415:31 Oliver KnightWalton RC IM1.1x
45515:31 Sylvain BoyerMolesey BC IM1.1x
45615:31 B Harris / T Jenkinson Walton RCJ18.2x
45715:31 J Swedlow / JAMES MCMULLAN Walton RCIM3.2x
45815:32 A Jonas / A Hill Tideway ScullersJ17.2x
45915:32 S Owen / D Priechenfried St Georges CollJ17.2x
46015:32 C Noyes / T Edwards St Georges CollJ17.2x
46115:33 B Murphy / C Wells Guildford RCJ16.2x
46215:33 L Langley-Soper / M Lees St Georges CollJ16.2x
46315:33 N Farah / W de St Croix Tideway ScullersJ16.2x
46415:34 I Holman / B Oliveira Radnor House SchJ16.2x
46515:34 L Caujolle / M Ronte Whitgift Sch BCJ16.2x
46615:34 F Warne / F Crisanto- Roth Whitgift Sch BCJ16.2x
46715:35 G Fallon / J J Notter St Georges CollJ16.2x
46815:35 R O Neill / E Robinson Walton RCNov.2x
46915:35 D Ward / T Johnson Weybridge RCNov.2x
47015:36 Thomas CarterUpper Thames RC MasA.1x
47115:36 John LewisTideway Scullers J18.1x
47215:36 Max HallSt Georges Coll J18.1x
47315:37 A Marshall / C Fukushima Guildford RCW.IM2.2x
47415:37 Robert FosterEton Vikings MasB.1x
47515:37 Duncan McLellanMolesey BC MasB.1x
47615:37 P Debois / S Harris (C) Putney Town RCMx.MasC/D.2x
47715:38 H Thiemann / P Thiemann (D) Walton RCMx.MasC/D.2x
47815:38 James HazellWalton RC IM3.1x
47915:38 G Dakin-WhiteMolesey BC IM3.1x
48015:38 D ClarkeWalton RC MasF.1x
48115:39 Charles G BowmanMolesey BC MasF.1x
48215:39 Bill RaspinMolesey BC MasF.1x
48315:39 D Faithfull / E Faithfull Shanklin SandownW.J18.2x
48415:40 A Bates / A Hutchison St Georges CollW.J18.2x
48515:40 P Knight / M Knight StainesW.J18.2x
48615:40 Thomas BrightwellStaines J17.1x
48715:41 Hamish MurrayTideway Scullers J17.1x
48815:41 James ReckordGuildford RC J17.1x
48915:41 Henry MigudaGuildford RC J17.1x
49015:41 William ShepherdGuildford RC J17.1x
49115:42 James CoxheadWeybridge RC IM2.1x
49215:42 Michael L Everington Walton RCMasE.1x
49315:43 David JillingsMolesey BC MasE.1x
49415:43 Duncan SnellingMolesey BC MasE.1x
49515:43 Benjamin Bridger Tideway ScullersMasD.1x
49615:44 Andy RobinsonWalbrook MasD.1x
49715:44 Richard Loch-Fearey Guildford RCJ15.1x
49815:44 Gianluca MaffiWalton RC J15.1x
49915:44 Rufus Tarayan-Bibbs Kingston RCJ15.1x
50015:45 Noah GilbertsonWalton RC J15.1x
50115:45 Dexter WoodTideway Scullers J15.1x
50215:45 James WilliamsRadnor House Sch J15.1x
50315:45 Danny MulliganGuildford RC J15.1x
50415:46 Theo MatonArdingly J15.1x
50515:46 Alexander HollowayStaines J15.1x
50615:46 O MORRIS / J Greiner Kingston RCJ15.2x
50715:47 M Porter / B Golding Weybridge RCJ15.2x
50815:47 P Hunt / M Plastow Twickenham RCJ15.2x
50915:47 C Ferguson / E Ferlez Weybridge RCW.MasB.2x
51015:48 M Addis / R Knight Kingston RCW.MasB.2x
51115:48 Harish KumarMolesey BC MasC.1x
51215:48 Andrew ParkeTwickenham RC MasC.1x
51315:49 Michael LanzerMolesey BC MasG.1x
51415:49 John ParkerMolesey BC MasG.1x
51515:49 R O Keeffe / A White Tideway ScullersW.J17.2x
51615:50 Sam FattouhTideway Scullers Nov.1x
51715:50 David Martinez Agustin Weybridge RCNov.1x
51815:50 Alison JacksonWalton RC W.MasB.1x
51915:50 Pamela DelvalleKingston RC W.ELI.1x
52015:51 Lenny CosseyTideway Scullers J16.1x
52115:51 Stanislaw PauwelsWeybridge RC J16.1x
52215:51 Callum McManusWeybridge RC J16.1x
52315:51 Hal FlowerdewSt Georges Coll J16.1x
52415:52 Oliver Kaluza-Johnson Walton RCJ16.1x
52515:52 E Bassadone / S Ellis Wimbledon High SchW.J16.2x
52615:52 M Cullen / Y Dorudi St Georges CollW.J16.2x
52715:53 A Cottell / G Bellamy ArdinglyW.J16.2x
52815:53 E Scovell / N Gankerseer ArdinglyW.J16.2x
52915:53 S Brewster / E Cotton Wimbledon High SchW.J16.2x
53015:54 V Millar-Sarahs / I Swann ArdinglyW.J16.2x
53115:54 M Fantham / T Thomas Walton RCW.J16.2x
53215:54 K Gooch / E Burton StainesW.J16.2x
53315:55 T Watson / S D Sa St Georges CollW.J16.2x
53415:55 K Eggleton / K Roberts Weybridge RCW.MasC.2x
53515:55 Jessie GoodallTideway Scullers W.J18.1x
53615:55 Ghislaine Hertzog St Georges CollW.J18.1x
53715:56 April LemmonSt Georges Coll W.J18.1x
53815:56 Gemma WellsWalton RC W.J18.1x
53915:56 Theo DoyleWeybridge RC J14.1x
54015:56 E Rowland / H Gray Guildford RCW.IM3.2x
54115:57 Alexandra PooleWalton RC W.J17.1x
54215:57 Emer FontannazKingston RC W.J17.1x
54315:57 Jessica BullardKingston RC W.J17.1x
54415:57 Lucy DuddyTideway Scullers W.J17.1x
54515:58 Amy DonaldsonEton Excelsior W.J17.1x
54615:58 Madeline JacksonWalton RC W.J17.1x
54715:58 Emily WestlandWeybridge RC W.IM3.1x
54815:59 O Aczel / R Boddington Guildford RCW.J14.2x
54915:59 H Marwood / U Cornelius Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
55015:59 L Bath / M McWilliam Tideway ScullersW.J15.2x
55116:00 L Fothergill / A Blase Wimbledon High SchW.J15.2x
55216:00 F Bowden / K Markfort Guildford RCW.J15.2x
55316:00 E Blazevic / S Bate Kingston RCW.J15.2x
55416:01 S Beckh / O Bennett StainesW.J15.2x
55516:01 Christy JobWallingford RC W.IM1.1x
55616:01 Jolie WrattenSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
55716:01 Hannah JossTideway Scullers W.J16.1x
55816:02 Ana MavraTideway Scullers W.J16.1x
55916:02 Isabel LackTideway Scullers W.J16.1x
56016:02 Lucy BoughenSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
56116:02 Caro Vandermeulen St Georges CollW.J16.1x
56216:03 Jessica NoyesSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
56316:03 Holly GrayTwickenham RC W.J16.1x
56416:04 Emma Fadlon (D) Twickenham RCW.MasC/D.1x
56516:04 Pravana CunnanMolesey BC W.Nov.1x
56616:04 Seren PalmerIsle of Ely RC W.J14.1x
56716:05 Alyeska CookTideway Scullers W.J15.1x
56816:05 Veronica Ojereliev Wimbledon High SchW.J15.1x
56916:05 Lili KirbyWimbledon High Sch W.J15.1x
57016:05 Tara GillickWimbledon High Sch W.J15.1x
57116:06 Catherine AlmondTwickenham RC W.MasF.1x

Last modified: 15th October 2017