Weybridge Silver Sculls

17th October 2015

Results by Event


Event: J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
110 Aidan McLennan Walton RC13:3613:361
111 Henry Punter Staines16:0516:052
 
Event: W.J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
127 Susanna Salgado Tappuni Surbiton H Sch16:1116:111
129 Charlotte Sanders Surbiton H Sch16:1816:182
128 Jessica Hunter Surbiton H Sch16:2216:223
130 Madeleine Hambrook Surbiton H Sch16:4316:434
 
Event: IM1.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
485S Moneley / M DenleyQuintin BCDisqualified
 
Event: IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
1J Hughes / O JonesMolesey BC13:0513:051
 
Event: IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
428S Cowie / F SteelMolesey BC12:4412:441Fastest Man 2x
307J Bentley-Fox / J ElliottMolesey BC12:5612:562
180N Mohamadzade / J PickeringWalton RC13:2013:203
308A C Galloway / R StandleyChristchurch RC14:0114:014
 
Event: W.IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
230H Dunford / P TruettMolesey BC14:0614:061
46C Reed / L GoldsmithArdingly15:0015:002
48E-L Pinchbeck / L SmoothyGuildford RC15:2015:203
49I Roper / E RockeyMolesey BC15:2615:264
47O Magee / R A SpruceGuildford RC15:3715:375
356J Emery / F StandleyChristchurch RC16:0116:016
355R Williams / J RaffertyChristchurch RC16:0616:067
 
Event: W.MasA.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
73C Willett / R KugeleKingston RC14:0700:0014:071
32E Ferlez / K KlakaWeybridge RC14:0800:0014:082
489L Dutton / E GillWalton RC16:0000:0016:003
 
Event: Mx.MasB/C/D.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
20S Heywood / A Jackson (C)Walton RC13:1100:2212:491
22C Curd / M Conaway (C)Weybridge RC15:1200:2214:502
 
Event: W.MasB/C.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
488E Kean / A Jackson (B)Walton RC13:5800:0813:501Fastest Woman 2x
212A Ramsden / K Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A14:0700:0813:592
494J Brady / L Conaway (C)Weybridge RC14:5700:2314:343
91H Poole / J Wilkinson (C)Walton RC15:3400:2315:114
92M Slabbert / E Fadlon (C)Twickenham RC15:5900:2315:365
 
Event: MasC/D.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
4N West / G Groom (D)Walton RC12:5600:3912:171
315J Sirmon / S Pullen (D)Twickenham RC13:3400:3912:552
152T Bull / A Taylor (D)Lymington13:3600:3912:573
5A C Galloway / R Standley (D)Christchurch RC13:5900:3913:204
316M L Everington / G Pointer (D)Walton RC14:0400:3913:255
317J Good / S Cackett (D)Staines16:0300:3915:246
 
Event: W.MasD.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
352B Sims / C WillettKingston RC14:3300:4313:501
261T Axten / S KellMet Police14:5300:4314:102
262C Jones / E FadlonTwickenham RC15:0400:4314:213
82R Williams / J RaffertyChristchurch RC15:5100:4315:084
 
Event: MasE/F/G.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
318N West / M Bishop (E)Walton RC13:0100:5612:051
14R Green / S Wardell (G)BTC Southampton14:2301:3812:452
450P Lawson / A Tilling (E)Weybridge RC14:0800:5613:123
451G Campbell / G Shiels (G)Weybridge RC14:5301:3813:154
319R C Miller / R Prothero (F)Weyfarers16:0201:1614:465
 
Event: W.MasE/F.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
121A Morris / J Sarsby (E)Weybridge RC15:1301:0114:121
122L Pattison / A Poole (F)Mortlake A & A15:4301:2214:212
120J Emery / F Standley (E)Christchurch RC15:3301:0114:323
558C Almond / W Primmer (E)Twickenham RC16:2001:0115:194
 
Event: Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
214M Hardy / D GowlandMolesey BC12:4712:471
454O Lucas / A SuphiWalton RC13:1513:152
31J Greig / T OsborneMolesey BC13:2513:253
455F Pauwels / F LawrieMolesey BC13:4313:434
30V Russell / T AdamsWalton RC14:1914:195
215J King / J CarmodyLVS Ascot BC14:4714:476
216C Thomas / E CogginsLVS Ascot BC15:4215:427
336A Crisp / T TuohyLVS Ascot BC16:2316:238
 
Event: W.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
118J Mepham / I TruettMolesey BC14:3214:321
512J Hill / A GrayWalton RC15:0115:012
117A Thriloke / S CollinsSt Georges Coll15:3215:323
413O Bull / L TaylorLymington15:4015:404
119R Johns / C WrightMolesey BC15:4515:455
414M Peters / J MullerMolesey BC16:0516:056
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
419K Koniec / K BourkeBTC Southampton16:0916:091
132K Eggleton / N LeeWraggWeybridge RC16:4416:442
133M Vassallo / J WilsonWalton RC17:0617:063
 
Event: J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
303O Jones / O AyresMolesey BC12:1812:181Fastest Junior Man 2x
154F Exton-Smith / J KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch13:0813:082
153D Johnstone / M MooreLea RC13:1213:123
15B Cavill / R QuinnBournemouth Collegiate13:1513:154
155E Hayes / J KerrWhitgift Sch BC13:2213:225
 
Event: W.J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
235G Grant / L WheeldonMolesey BC13:5113:511Fastest Junior Woman 2x
346S Turner / L AndersonSurbiton H Sch13:5513:552
487K Moody / E NicholsonLea RC14:1114:113
237A Gray / E DenhamWalton RC14:1714:174
347A Williams / A NortonSurbiton H Sch14:1814:185
236F Dawson / E FountainSir W Perkins s Sch14:2414:246
486A de Speville / K BartolettiEton Excelsior14:4814:487
349J Webb / E OrtonStaines14:5714:578
238M Dugas / R GloverSir W Perkins s Sch15:0915:099
107B Penney / A MasonSt Georges Coll15:3015:3010
108A Hutchison / K WeaverSt Georges Coll15:4115:4111
348M Gilbert / A RussellStaines15:5115:5112
239G Pells / E ProudWeybridge Ladies16:0516:0513
 
Event: J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
429M Jonas / A Mac-FallTideway Scullers12:4312:431
309B Donald / A BadcottLea RC12:4712:472
310M Sommerville Yesufu / A DuncalfLea RC12:4712:472
3S Cowie / A CookMolesey BC12:5412:544
430N Mohamadzade / M ClearyWalton RC13:3213:325
313D Moore / A Voigt-NobleCharterhouse Sch BC13:4313:436
156A Vintner / P P WilkinsBTC Southampton14:2614:267
311J Newton / A ThatcherWeybridge RC15:0815:088
312A Walton / F WoodwardCharterhouse Sch BC15:2715:279
 
Event: W.J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
357E Downey / F DonaldLea RC13:5613:561
359K Moody / L YoungLea RC13:5913:592
69M Davies / C CassidySurbiton H Sch14:0214:023
358B Bailey / C WedderburnChristchurch RC14:1314:134
67G Hertzog / H LaidlerSt Georges Coll14:2814:285
492I Wells / E McCourt-CoxLea RC14:3814:386
264R Bailey / Z GoochildWeybridge RC14:4214:427
70J Webb / A RussellStaines14:4814:488
493C De Speville / E RoeEton Excelsior14:4814:488
66L Robertson / C OrsmanSurbiton H Sch14:5214:5210
491E Duncan / N NolanMolesey BC15:0015:0011
71B Mackenzie / E Brister-RunnaclesSurbiton H Sch15:0115:0112
68S Castle / L CoomesSurbiton H Sch15:0915:0913
72M Gilbert / E OrtonStaines15:3015:3014
265M Wills / S ClayWalton RC15:4015:4015
361P Knight / T AllsoppStaines15:4515:4516
360I Pickering / A BoretWeybridge RC16:0516:0517
263A Day / E HotsonWeybridge Ladies16:5616:5618
 
Event: J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
158F Warren / G WedlakeMolesey BC12:5812:581
159O Newton / S OkukaTideway Scullers13:0413:042
160C Tarczy / L JossTideway Scullers13:0613:063
62B Harris / O LucasWalton RC13:291013:394
447A Smith / S LachinEton Excelsior14:2414:245
335M Sollars / J BensonWalton RC14:3414:346
333C Thomas / A RogersonWhitgift Sch BC14:3614:367
448C Simpson / S AnnamrajuWalton RC14:4314:438
64S McLaughlin / G TenchStaines15:0515:059
446N Bridges / G KudzinEton Excelsior15:2215:2210
334A Dyason / T WrightCharterhouse Sch BC15:4615:4611
 
Event: W.J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
244P Lawrie / K TaylorLady E Holles14:2914:291
497M Jackson / E AlexopoulosWalton RC14:3314:332
498I Richards / G GowerReading RC14:3414:343
112C Moody / P BoswellLea RC14:4214:424
116P Knight / A HannamStaines14:4714:475
114G Cook / A BatesSt Georges Coll14:5114:516
364E Rockey / I TruettMolesey BC14:5214:527
245O Garnham / I DanielsSir W Perkins s Sch15:0015:008
247J Ingram / A ClarkWeybridge RC15:0215:029
246K Wiggins / E BakerSir W Perkins s Sch15:1215:1210
370I Anderson / N BanksWalton RC15:1415:1411
499I Pichard / Y PriorReading RC15:1815:1812
248L Foulkes / A BoretWeybridge RC15:2815:2813
369J Mepham / I RoperMolesey BC15:3115:3114
113L Gibbons / R NealLea RC15:3215:3215
365S Jennings / A GrantSir W Perkins s Sch15:3215:3215
368K-A Hide / A BerrySir W Perkins s Sch15:3615:3617
367F Ly / I WilkinsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:1316:1318
500M Brown / G WellsBurway RC16:1716:1719
363M Birtley / E NeatWalton RC16:2616:2620
501S Simpson / B WalterWeybridge RC16:2916:2921
366C Johncock / I DonnellySir W Perkins s Sch17:0517:0522
 
Event: J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
207T Philpott / A SuphiWalton RC12:5712:571
482A Jonas / M Pilkington MasseyTideway Scullers13:4013:402
39J Forster / B HinvesRGS High Wycombe13:5613:563
479H Hawkins / D BarrettBurway RC13:5713:574
209D Priechenfried / J MarwahaSt Georges Coll14:1714:175
43J King / J CarmodyLVS Ascot BC14:1814:186
208F Stewart / S WeekesSt Georges Coll14:2314:237
45G Waters / C UttleyStaines14:4114:418
478S Saoulis / J GibsonKingston G Sch14:40514:459
480A Crisp / C DeaconLVS Ascot BC15:0515:0510
484A Qadir / C RourkeWeybridge RC15:1215:1211
210T Amaee / H DavisSt Georges Coll15:1915:1912
343E Jordan / A HailCharterhouse Sch BC15:2015:2013
44O Riviere / N ThatteMagdalen Coll Sch15:4015:4014
476O Vargo / A SaxenaWalton RC15:4715:4715
211A Jewers / S BennettMolesey BC15:5315:5316
483B Harrison-Hyde / A QureshiKingston G Sch15:5915:5917
40J Derham / J WaltersWalton RC16:1216:1218
42D Ward / H PodwysockiWeybridge RC16:461016:5619
344G Kiss / Z ChampionWalton RC17:0817:0820
 
Event: W.J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
89M Jackson / A PooleWalton RC14:2914:291
272R Millard / E Froggatt-BrownLea RC14:3714:372
271Z Stewart / A LemmonSt Georges Coll14:5614:563
508H Donaldson / C PearsonSurbiton H Sch14:5814:584
507J McCarthy / A BarfordSurbiton H Sch15:1015:105
406A Green / A Gilbart-SmithThames RC15:1315:136
403I Noursadeghi / E WittLady E Holles15:1715:177
509G Linsdell Enders / L SlaterSurbiton H Sch15:1815:188
268S Russell / E BoxerSt Georges Coll15:2915:299
270S Collins / L RoebuckSt Georges Coll15:3215:3210
402P Tarver / C HaireWalton RC15:3315:3311
404G Nunes / O WooldridgeLady E Holles15:3515:3512
90C Brad / E CheethamChristchurch RC15:3615:3613
269I Littleford / K KerrSt Georges Coll15:3915:3914
273J Brett / A RaficeThames RC15:4015:4015
277K Browning / L BerridgeChristchurch RC15:4115:4116
274A Thompson / J MasonStaines16:0516:0517
409H Bentley / T KellyThames RC16:0816:0818
410C Coomasaru / E CowieWeybridge RC16:1316:1319
405M Baker / R MitchellKingston RC16:3816:3820
510A Panose / A FoulkesWeybridge RC16:3916:3921
408S Sullivan / F MartonKingston RC16:4816:4822
511M Marcun / J Salgado SmithEton Excelsior16:5316:5323
276A Kalathia / F MundySurbiton H Sch17:0717:0724
275R Patel / E ChaplinSurbiton H Sch18:3718:3725
 
Event: J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
217R O Neill / H FlowerdewWalton RC14:3914:391
79M Hamdi / J PhelanKingston RC14:5514:552
80S O Connor / D HuntleyRGS High Wycombe15:1015:103
81A Millington / R BowkerRGS High Wycombe15:2615:264
350R Mack / T BoretWeybridge RC15:3115:315
78H Turnbull / B GoodierRGS High Wycombe15:4715:476
351H Punter / C McLaughlinStaines16:0516:057
 
Event: W.J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
131R Millard / K SikorskaLea RC15:1715:171
281M Knight / L BruceStaines15:3915:392
547D Summers / R DeolLady E Holles15:5015:503
280A Grimshaw / M FanthamWalton RC15:5715:574
417M Crees / K ZakharyanLady E Holles16:0116:015
545E Radford / K UppalLady E Holles16:0916:096
546D Gosal / E CrossLady E Holles16:1016:107
541F Snelling / N SouthornLady E Holles16:2816:288
539T Palmer / S CurtisKingston RC16:3416:349
540L Howard / R Keri-NagyKingston RC16:3416:349
548L Ward / L TomalinEton Excelsior16:3816:3811
415A Jacob / S SheldonWeybridge RC16:4816:4812
416Y Tran / K SukumarLady E Holles16:5316:5313
542I Ritchie / H O ConnorLady E Holles17:0317:0314
549E Kerr / C BridgeLady E Holles17:2417:2415
544E Wales / H BarrattEton Excelsior18:0918:0916
543C Gregory / C GuestLady E Holles18:3918:3917
 
Event: Eli.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
423Laurence WellsArmy RC12:4912:491Silver Sculls
422Michael EwingQuintin BC12:5812:582
426Jon DaviesImperial Coll13:1213:123
 
Event: IM1.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
314Fred BeatyThames RC14:0014:001
 
Event: W.IM1.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
521Deborah MallinsonMortlake A & A14:4914:491Houghton Cup
520Natasha GallagherWalbrook15:19515:242
518Sarah RichesThames RC15:4015:403
519Hannah Havelock-AllanThames RC15:5115:514
 
Event: IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
2Michael EwingQuintin BC13:0513:051
305Sebastien TyrieThames RC13:3713:372
157Dave CosensBTC Southampton13:5613:563
304James SandersTideway Scullers13:5613:563
427Edward BeckettTideway Scullers14:0314:035
306Joe HughesMolesey BC14:1914:196
 
Event: W.IM2.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
240Natasha GallagherWalbrook14:5814:581
531Charlotte BallThames RC15:3915:392
371Emily GreenBTC Southampton15:4015:403
532Francesca LoweThames RC17:1917:194
 
Event: IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
179Oscar LindsayEton Coll13:3113:311
435Joshua BurrowsKingston RC13:5213:522
16Jasper ElliottMolesey BC14:2714:273
436Paul BruceTideway Scullers14:3414:344
323Alexander KellyThames RC14:3514:355
324Adam ShireWalton RC14:4414:446
437Jock McOristTideway Scullers14:5014:507
322Adam CookMolesey BC14:5714:578
325Matthew DoddThames Tradesmen14:5814:589
17Peter HaynesStaines14:5914:5910
438J CoxheadWeybridge RC15:1515:1511
 
Event: W.IM3.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
527Gaby MunyardThames RC15:1415:141
526Thais Umbelino-PurtonThames RC16:2116:212
529Kirsty GallagherThames RC16:4116:413
 
Event: MasA/B.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
424Tim Male (B)Tideway Scullers13:1300:0713:061
320Robert Foster (B)Eton Vikings14:0300:0713:562
425Dave Cosens (A)BTC Southampton13:5700:0013:573
321William Campbell-Jones (B)London RC14:2200:0714:154
 
Event: W.MasA/B.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
254Deborah Mallinson (B)Mortlake A & A14:5300:0914:441
490Anna Ramsden (B)Mortlake A & A15:4200:0915:332
354Emily Rowland (A)Guildford RC17:0900:0017:093
124Elisabeth Gill (B)Walton RC17:2200:0917:134
123Alexandra Cass (B)Walton RC17:2300:0917:145
 
Event: MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
441Robert FosterEton Vikings14:1800:2213:561
440Richard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch14:1900:2213:572
442Kenneth ChalkLymington14:4500:2214:233
19Roger MacraeMaidenhead RC14:5000:2214:284
18Edward WilliamsWalbrook14:5800:2214:365
444Harish KumarMolesey BC15:2700:2215:056
445Fikret OzerBurway RC15:2900:2215:077
443Greg EdelsteinTwickenham RC15:4200:2215:208
439W Hugh Mackworth-PraedAuriol KensingtonDisqualified
 
Event: W.MasC.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
522Katarina RolfsmanMortlake A & A15:1500:2414:511
524Hilary PooleWalton RC16:0700:2415:432
523Linda GoldsmithArdingly16:4100:2416:173
525Emma FadlonTwickenham RC16:4500:2416:214
 
Event: MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
23Simon PullenTwickenham RC14:3300:4013:531
204Benjamin BridgerTideway Scullers14:3300:4013:531
206Kenneth ChalkLymington14:4000:4014:003
452Tim BullLymington14:5400:4014:144
203John DodsworthChristchurch RC15:0300:4014:235
205Roger MacraeMaidenhead RC15:0700:4014:276
345Peter BrowningWalton RC15:2400:4014:447
24James SirmonTwickenham RC15:3200:4014:528
25Martin CookKingston RC17:1600:4016:369
453Robert ThompstoneBurway RCDisqualified
 
Event: W.MasD.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
135Fiona McAnenaWeybridge RC16:4300:4415:591
136Jane AlsopWalton RC16:5700:4416:132
287Kay HumeBTC Southampton17:0000:4416:163
570Nicola DaleMortlake A & A17:1500:4416:314
 
Event: MasE.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
330Glyn GroomWalton RC14:2900:5713:321
331Malcolm HumeBTC Southampton14:4600:5713:492
33Michael L EveringtonWalton RC14:5600:5713:593
449Alan TaylorLymington15:1600:5714:194
231Chris WilliamsTideway Scullers15:2300:5714:265
34Geoffrey ThomasWeybridge RC15:2400:5714:276
35Michele della CasaWalton RC15:4700:5714:507
 
Event: W.MasE/F.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
267Rachel Kornberg (E)Weybridge RC15:5901:0314:561
266Margaret Johnson (E)Weybridge Ladies16:1001:0315:072
149Janet Mehers (E)Henley RC16:2401:0315:213
150Lynda Elms (F)Mortlake A & A17:1601:2615:504
151Catherine Almond (E)Twickenham RC17:3201:0316:295
 
Event: MasF.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
65Charles G BowmanMolesey BC15:1101:1813:531
496Bill RaspinMolesey BC15:2401:1814:062
495Adrian TollettStaines15:2601:1814:083
278J P WoowatGuildford RC16:3501:1815:174
279P HollingworthChristchurch RC17:3901:1816:215
 
Event: MasG.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
93Geoff DoddsWeybridge RC15:2301:4113:421
514Graham SpittleWeybridge RC15:3401:4113:532
95John ParkerMolesey BC16:0301:4114:223
94Timothy DaviesUpper Thames RC16:4101:4115:004
 
Event: MasH.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
241David HudsonWeybridge RC16:0002:0713:531
242D WyattBTC Southampton16:1302:0714:062
340Ray GreenBTC Southampton17:3102:0715:243
 
Event: Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
460Daniel GowlandMolesey BC14:0914:091
36James Bentley-FoxMolesey BC14:2114:212
341Chris Bryan-IsaacsThames RC14:3414:343
229Alexander BoardmanEton Coll14:5314:534
38Matthew DoddThames Tradesmen15:0215:025
222Philip LabrumEton Coll15:0515:056
226Jonathan BarnesEton Coll15:0515:056
221Francis BaringEton Coll15:0915:098
220Aengus LynchTideway Scullers15:1015:109
224Francis StanfordEton Coll15:1015:109
218Benjamin BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch15:1115:1111
228Jaeho BaeEton Coll15:2815:2812
227Taylor JakeEton Coll15:5015:5013
225Jack YouEton Coll16:4316:4314
 
Event: W.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
538Jade HubbardImperial Coll14:5014:501
418Hayley MootBTC Southampton17:4117:412
 
Event: MasA.Nov.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
513James HazellWalton RC14:0114:011
109Paul GrayWeybridge RC15:2915:292
 
Event: J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
11Oliver AyresMolesey BC13:1913:191
164David Bewicke-CopleyEton Coll13:2613:262
7Sebastien TyrieThames RC13:2913:293
432Sam WilliamsRGS High Wycombe13:3513:354Demerera Cup
9Fred BeatyThames RC13:4013:405
433James BeaglesRGS High Wycombe13:4213:426
8Joshua BurrowsKingston RC13:4913:497
172Magnus Burgess-SmithEton Coll14:0714:078
161Samuel PowellSt Georges Coll14:1114:119
166Theodore WeinbergerEton Coll14:1614:1610
162Ryan NotterSt Georges Coll14:2114:2111
177Nicolaas DefauxSt Georges Coll14:2114:2111
327Richard QuinnBournemouth Collegiate14:2214:2213
175Cillian SugrueSt Georges Coll14:2314:2314
174Ryan AsherSt Georges Coll14:2614:2615
170Samuel Ogden NewtonTideway Scullers14:2714:2716
10Felix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch14:3514:3517
173Richard St PierEton Coll14:3714:3718
178Hamish PhelanTideway Scullers14:3814:3819
167Delyan YanevEton Coll14:3914:3920
13Benjamin BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch14:4414:4421
169James HarrisonEton Coll14:4414:4421
12Chris Bryan-IsaacsThames RC14:4614:4623
171Michael SiravoTideway Scullers14:5114:5124
329James WilsonWhitgift Sch BC14:5614:5625
176Dylan NarendraWhitgift Sch BC15:1115:1126
165Theodore LongEton Coll15:3115:3127
434Gabriel SheldonWalton RC15:4415:4428
168Charles EdgarEton Coll16:1616:1629
163Benedict AldousEton Coll17:0817:0830
 
Event: W.J18.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
504Chloe KnightThames RC14:3414:341Bonnie Bird Cup
74Lola AndersonSurbiton H Sch14:4314:432
502Layla WheeldonMolesey BC14:4914:493
75Sofia TurnerSurbiton H Sch15:2515:254
283Charlotte BallThames RC15:2515:254
76Emily GreenBTC Southampton15:3015:306
506Eleanor DenhamWalton RC15:3015:306
503Phoebe TruettMolesey BC15:3915:398
77Alice NortonSurbiton H Sch15:5415:549
282Hannah Havelock-AllanThames RC15:5615:5610
284Kirsty GallagherThames RC16:3616:3611
505Daisy SheltonBurway RC16:4816:4812
285Francesca LoweThames RC17:0917:0913
 
Event: J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
181Marcus JonasTideway Scullers13:2513:251
185Anthony DuncalfLea RC13:4213:422
196Charles PearsonEton Coll13:4213:422
26Alexander KellyThames RC13:5713:574
28John KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch14:0014:005
183Alexander BadcottLea RC14:0014:005
184Becan DonaldLea RC14:0014:005
182Fraser SteelMolesey BC14:0514:058
457Matthew HardyMolesey BC14:0614:069
456Ethan O ConnorRGS High Wycombe14:1614:1610
192Noah NormanEton Coll14:2314:2311
459James PickeringWalton RC14:2414:2412
29Ludovic LendersThames RC14:3114:3113
186Kuttel RorkeEton Coll14:3514:3514
339Luke Hatteland-DunnTideway Scullers14:3614:3615
338Yaroslav ChichvarkinCharterhouse Sch BC14:3714:3716
194Matthew BullEton Coll14:4614:4617
188Morton Sommerville YesufuLea RC14:4714:4718
191Matthew CollinsEton Coll14:4714:4718
187Adam MombruEton Coll14:5314:5320
200Rufus UttleySt Georges Coll14:5314:5320
193Theo DashperTideway Scullers14:5414:5422
198Jan TokarczykEton Coll14:5514:5523
199Alexander KintzerEton Coll14:5714:5724
458Oscar CowanEton Excelsior15:0415:0425
197Frederick SeidlerEton Coll15:1615:1626
201Finn WhittakerWhitgift Sch BC15:2715:2727
337Oliver YatesBTC Southampton16:0116:0128
202Eric RichardsonTideway Scullers16:2716:2729
190Patrick AdamsEton Coll17:5117:5130
 
Event: W.J17.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
256Chloe KnightThames RC14:4314:431
98Charley WedderburnChristchurch RC15:1215:122
259Gaby MunyardThames RC15:1215:122
97Florence DonaldLea RC15:1415:144
104Kate MoodyLea RC15:1415:144
384Ciara CassidySurbiton H Sch15:1515:156
105Beth BaileyChristchurch RC15:2115:217
96Emily DowneyLea RC15:2915:298
103Lara YoungLea RC15:4515:459
255Sarah RichesThames RC15:4715:4710
387Madeleine DaviesSurbiton H Sch15:4915:4911
257Thais Umbelino-PurtonThames RC15:5415:5412
534Elizabeth HoldcroftReading RC15:5615:5613
258Abigail CulpanBournemouth Collegiate16:0916:0914
106Niamh NolanMolesey BC16:1016:1015
101Isabella WellsLea RC16:2316:2316
385Susie CastleSurbiton H Sch16:2616:2617
388Niamh Paterson - MoodyKingston RC16:3416:3418
533Louise BateKingston RC16:3616:3619
100Ella NicholsonLea RC16:4216:4220
536Sophia StilingKingston RC16:4316:4321
386Lucy CoomesSurbiton H Sch16:4816:4822
102Eilidh RadcliffMolesey BC17:0817:0823
260Holly CookBTC Southampton17:2517:2524
 
Event: J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
463George WedlakeMolesey BC13:5513:551
474Laurence JossTideway Scullers14:0314:032
52Callum GarforthSt Georges Coll14:2414:24Time only
465Oliver NewtonTideway Scullers14:2614:263
471Matthew PetersReading RC14:2614:263
464Ben HarrisWalton RC14:2714:275
466Calvin TarczyTideway Scullers14:3214:326
50Michael DaltonSt Georges Coll14:3814:387
58Max CragoeThames RC14:4314:438
431Luke GoodierRGS High Wycombe14:4814:489
467Stefan OkukaTideway Scullers14:5114:5110
232Maximilian BondMagdalen Coll Sch14:5914:5911
468Henry ScheibliTideway Scullers15:0415:0412
56Domenic LevettBurway RC15:0515:0513
51Callum MooreSt Georges Coll15:1115:1114
390Charlie RockinghamCharterhouse Sch BC15:1515:1515
473Theo DarlowMolesey BC15:1515:1515
59Thomas JenkinsonSt Georges Coll15:1615:1617
57Julius HareKingston RC15:2215:2218
391Ben CavillBournemouth Collegiate15:2215:2218
472Malachi SaccomaniKingston RC15:2415:2420
53Harry HendersonSt Georges Coll15:4615:4621
60Christian ScottSt Georges Coll16:1316:1322
61Steven LewisSt Georges Coll16:3716:3723
234Benedict WardMagdalen Coll Sch16:3916:3924
392Samuel McLaughlinStaines16:5216:5225
 
Event: W.J16.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
553Holly DunfordMolesey BC15:2615:261
138Ella McCourt-CoxLea RC15:3815:382
146Emma HallSurbiton H Sch15:4415:443
554Jemima PriceThames RC15:4915:494
141Alice SnellingLady E Holles15:5215:525
289Stephanie DodsworthChristchurch RC15:5415:546
411Beatrice WilliamsKingston RC16:0116:017
147Amy PearsonSurbiton H Sch16:0216:028
139Katerina TaylorLady E Holles16:2316:239
142Ella RossBurway RC16:4716:4710
288Isobel PickeringWeybridge RC16:5716:5711
412Claire OliverKingston RC17:0717:0712
555Olivia Mcmullen Eton Excelsior17:2817:2813
551Maya de N YeurtEton Excelsior17:2917:2914
552Jessica HilliarEton Excelsior17:3217:3215
290Clare ScottKingston RC17:4217:4216
291Madeleine JheetaKingston RC17:5417:5417
550Emelia PayneEton Excelsior18:1218:1218
 
Event: J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
372Thomas PhilpottWalton RC14:2614:261
379Louis PowellLea RC14:3814:382
83Muhammad IqbalRGS High Wycombe14:3914:393
253Alfie HillTideway Scullers15:0415:044
249Theo MetcalfTideway Scullers15:0615:065
373George Campell-WilsonCharterhouse Sch BC15:1215:126
84Henry HawkinsBurway RC15:1715:177
516Thomas ReidReading RC15:1715:177
376Sam FattouhTideway Scullers15:4215:429
85Hamish MurrayThames RC15:4515:4510
380George WatersStaines16:0816:0811
252Jake CampbellMolesey BC16:2016:2012
375Michael Sheldon-NealBournemouth Collegiate16:2316:2313
377Sebastien SherrattTideway Scullers16:2916:2914
251Joseph MillerMolesey BC16:3116:3115
381Christian UttleyStaines16:5716:5716
86Chris ThomasLVS Ascot BC17:0117:0117
374Max MoodyBTC Southampton17:4517:4518
250Oscar MurphyMolesey BC18:3518:3519
 
Event: W.J15.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
565Elizabeth WittLady E Holles15:4815:481
393Alexandra PooleWalton RC15:5115:512
567Elsa Froggatt-BrownLea RC16:0916:093
297Hannah DonaldsonSurbiton H Sch16:1316:134
298Georgia Linsdell EndersSurbiton H Sch16:2416:245
125Phoebe TarverWalton RC16:2916:296
293Alice BarfordSurbiton H Sch16:3116:317
294Charlotte PearsonSurbiton H Sch16:3616:368
563Emma BerryEton Excelsior16:3916:399
296Lucy SlaterSurbiton H Sch16:4216:4210
295Jenny McCarthySurbiton H Sch16:5816:5811
560Isabella NoursadeghiLady E Holles17:0017:0012
566Katya RobbinsEton Excelsior17:0817:0813
564Amy DonaldsonEton Excelsior17:1217:1214
126Katie LawrenceBurway RC17:1717:1715
569Gabriella NunesLady E Holles17:1817:1816
561Claire McCrackenEton Excelsior17:2017:2017
302Ellie BrosnanWeybridge Ladies17:3217:3218
300Freya DightMolesey BC17:3617:3619
301Imogen BondSurbiton H Sch18:0418:0420
396Harriet Lindon-ThomasBournemouth Collegiate18:0918:0921
568Hannah WixLady E Holles18:1018:1022
299Jessica BatchelorSurbiton H Sch19:0019:0023
 
Event: J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
556Dominic NewtonTideway Scullers15:0715:071
400Jordan PhelanKingston RC15:2515:252
557Joshua RundleReading RC15:3015:303
134Daniel BarrettBurway RC15:3115:314
397Rowan O NeillWalton RC15:3315:335
399Ethan RobinsonWalton RC15:5915:596
398Hal FlowerdewWalton RC16:5416:547
 
Event: W.J14.1x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
572Holly CooksonReading RC16:5516:551
148Amber HarwoodKingston RC17:1517:152
420Emanuela NigrelliWeybridge RC17:3217:323