Weybridge Silver Sculls

19th October 2013

Results by Boat Type


Pictures are available from Rowing Photography.

Any winners who were unable to attend the presentation are asked to contact silversculls @ weybridgerowing.org.uk to arrange collection of your prizes.

Boat Type: 4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1268J14.4x+ Callum Moore St Georges Coll15:1115:111
2272J14.4x+ Harry Henderson St Georges Coll15:2215:222
3267J14.4x+ Ben Harris Walton RC15:2615:263
4274W.J14.4x+ Jade Mepham Weybridge RC15:3115:311
5277W.J14.4x+Clare Scott Kingston RC15:4015:402
6281J13.4x+ Isobel Sowden Walbrook16:1616:161
7269J14.4x+ Isaak Johnson Guildford RC16:2616:264
8276W.J14.4x+ Freya Chichester Headington Sch16:2816:283
9282J13.4x+ Henry Punter Staines16:4016:402
10279W.J14.4x+ Shona Davenport Guildford RC16:4916:494
11278W.J14.4x+ Honor Ryder Headington Sch17:0017:005
12283J13.4x+ Dylan Brookes Cranmore Sch Jrn17:1317:133
13273W.J14.4x+ Jessica Hilliar Eton Excelsior17:3317:336
14275W.J14.4x+ Tarien Van Der Merwe Headington Sch17:5717:577
15270J14.4x+ Thomas Carpenter Magdalen Coll Sch19:0119:015
16280W.J14.4x+ Antonia Hazlewood Headington Sch19:3819:388
17271J14.4x+ Rhodri Lukey Cranmore Sch Jrn21:0121:016
 
Boat Type: 2x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1204IM2.2xE Beckett / J SandersTideway Scullers12:5412:541Fastest Man 2x
23J18.2xO Bird / R NoreyThames RC13:0213:021Fastest Junior Man 2x
39MasD.2xN West / G GroomWalton RC13:0900:4112:281
42J18.2xJ Jennings / D ClarkKingston RC13:1313:132
4218J16.2xC Molloy / J WilsonTiffin Sch13:1313:131
6213J17.2xB Brisco / A PopeWeybridge RC13:1913:191
7409J16.2xS Williams / N DavisonRGS High Wycombe13:2513:252
827Nov.2xR Bryant / M DowellTwickenham RC13:2613:261
8404IM3.2xM Aldridge / R QuinnChristchurch RC13:2613:261
10406J16.2xS Hoxley / H BennettMaidenhead RC13:2713:273
111Sen.2xA Constable / N WatsonWalton RC13:3013:301
12214J16.2xJ Plunkett / J BurrowsKingston RC13:3413:344
13216J16.2xA Baker / B WoodsKingston RC13:3513:355
1434J15.2xG Fellows / M RoweKingston RC13:4213:421
15205J18.2xC Punter / A JohalStaines13:4313:433
15211J17.2xR Steel / W StewartWeybridge RC13:4313:432
17408J16.2xW Seddon / D TraceyBurway RC13:4513:456
1819J16.2xN Pavoncelli / J ChaldecottCharterhouse Sch BC13:4913:497
1921J16.2xJ Murrell / E PuckettCharterhouse Sch BC13:5013:508
20209J17.2xJ Williams / T HodsonTiffin Sch13:5213:523
216MasC.2xM Kelly / R StandleyChristchurch RC13:5600:2213:341
2215J16.2xS Powell / C SugrueSt Georges Coll13:54513:599
23208MasD.2xJ Sirmon / S PullenTwickenham RC14:0000:4113:192
24206IM3.2xT Bull / A TaylorLymington14:0114:012
25212J17.2xT Birch / A MaundWeybridge RC14:0414:044
2658J14.2xL Howlett / E O ConnorRGS High Wycombe14:0914:091
2710MasD.2xT Bull / A TaylorLymington14:1000:4113:293
2833J15.2xA Cook / A LomaxWeybridge RC14:1114:112
294IM3.2xA Shire / A ClarkWalton RC14:1214:123
3013J17.2xI Norman / N HemsleyMaidenhead RC14:1314:135
31219J16.2xJ Blanchfield / R JohalStaines14:1814:1810
32220MasE/F/G.2xR Green / S Wardell (F)BTC Southampton14:2001:1913:011
3332W.MasB/C.2xA Ramsden / K Rolfsman (B)Mortlake A & A14:2200:0814:141Fastest Woman 2x
345MasC.2xC Curd / G DuffillWeybridge RC14:2500:2214:032
357MasC.2xM Graywood / G PointerWalton RC14:2600:2214:043
3623J16.2xR Asher / J EwartSt Georges Coll14:2714:2711
36207IM3.2xA C Galloway / R StandleyChristchurch RC14:2714:274
3811MasD.2xN Harris / V GillespieWalton RC14:3000:4113:494
3854W.J16.2xP Truett / L WheeldonWeybridge RC14:3014:301Fastest Junior Woman 2x
40229J15.2xD Gowland / A KanagasundaramWeybridge RC14:3114:313
4120J16.2xJ Cooper / A GriceUpper Thames RC14:3514:3512
42418J15.2xL Ellis / A MorrisTiffin Sch14:3814:384
43217J16.2xR Davies / D HarrisonGuildford RC14:3914:3913
4444W.J17.2xM Pickering / E ColeWeybridge RC14:4014:401
45210J17.2xS Turner / J CheungTiffin Sch14:4114:416
46236W.IM3.2xL Nicholls / J HillTwickenham RC14:4414:441
4745W.J17.2xM Shoolbread / E CorkishStaines14:4614:462
47234J15.2xS Helm / J HiltyKingston G Sch14:4614:465
49405J17.2xN Liddell / J NorrisTyrian Club14:4914:497
5029Mx.MasC/D.2xH Thiemann / P Thiemann (C)Walton RC14:5100:2514:261
5039W.J18.2xA Mixter / L HepsaydirEton Excelsior14:5114:511
52241W.J17.2xE Foulkes / L FeatherWeybridge RC14:5214:523
5359J14.2xJ Joseph / J HareKingston RC14:5514:552
5435W.IM3.2xK Ramirez / N GallagherWalbrook14:5714:572
5518J16.2xL Pawson / A ForbesKings Sch Cant14:53514:5814
56246W.J16.2xK King-SMith / K CulverwellHeadington Sch14:5814:582
56413Nov.2xA Clifton / S KnapperMet Police14:5814:582
5860J14.2xG Wedlake / M SargentWalton RC15:0015:003
5917J16.2xG Stratford / C EylesSt Georges Coll15:0515:0515
5962W.J15.2xL Booth / E LanderChristchurch RC15:0515:051
61227W.MasB/C.2xJ Gapper / C Greenhalgh (B)Mortlake A & A15:0700:0814:592
6214W.IM1.2xL Adams / A BrowningWeybridge Ladies15:0815:081
6316J16.2xS Bellman / F MercerUpper Thames RC15:1115:1116
64235W.IM3.2xM Poulter / D EsterhuyseKingston RC15:1615:163
6524MasE/F/G.2xP Morley / G Campbell (G)Weybridge RC15:1701:4113:362
66419J15.2xN Modem / H LearyTiffin Sch15:1915:196
67215J16.2xM Bogotyrow / B BlowerMagdalen Coll Sch15:2215:2217
68414Mx.MasC/D.2xE Ferlez / A Tilling (C)Weybridge RC15:2300:2514:583
69228J15.2xR Uttley / G PunterStaines15:2615:267
70240W.J17.2xR Gaylard / B JenkinsWeybridge RC15:2715:274
7136W.IM3.2xT Goldthorpe / M JohnsonWeybridge Ladies15:2915:294
71223W.IM2.2xL Collins / E MurrayWalbrook15:2915:291
738MasD.2xM Gregory / P GrayWeybridge RC15:3000:4114:495
73221Nov.2xT Woolford / B GoodallLymington15:3015:303
7512J17.2xM Andrews / A FaaseeWeybridge RC15:3215:328
75411J16.2xT Rozee / G SheldonStaines15:3215:3218
7725MasE/F/G.2xT Woolford / B Goodall (E)Lymington15:3400:5814:364
7843W.MasD.2xS Arion / K JohnsonEton Excelsior15:3500:4414:511
78224Mx.MasC/D.2xR Pollard / L Langley (D)Burway RC15:3500:4514:502
80410J16.2xN Atkinson / F BrownKingston RC15:4115:4119
80412MasE/F/G.2xL Davidson / L Csiki (F)Weybridge RC15:4101:1914:223
8248W.J17.2xE Johnson / L SageGuildford RC15:4315:435
82225Mx.MasC/D.2xC O Neill / K Robins (D)Walton RC15:4300:4514:583
8422J16.2xN Defaux / Z FowdenSt Georges Coll15:4415:4420
85245W.J16.2xH Havelock-Allan / F LoweThames RC15:4515:453
8630W.MasB/C.2xC Allaway / M Reid (B)Weybridge RC15:4700:0815:393
86253W.MasA.Nov.2xS Field / J RudenkoTwickenham RC15:4715:471
88248W.J16.2xE Robinson / R HartChristchurch RC15:4815:484
8949W.J17.2xG M Romp / C CackettStaines15:4915:496
9056W.Nov.2xA de Speville / K BartolettiEton Excelsior15:5015:501
9152W.J16.2xM Iannaccone / M PurcellEton Excelsior15:5115:515
91421W.J18.2xE Tench / G M RompStaines15:5115:512
93259W.J15.2xP Horn / A MatthewsEton Excelsior15:5515:552
9446W.J17.2xL Reid / G FoxTyrian Club15:5615:567
94243W.J16.2xC Ball / K GallagherThames RC15:5615:566
96231J15.2xA Bridden / W DaviesEton Excelsior15:5815:588
9728Mx.MasC/D.2xM Gale / J Steinitz (D)Kingston GS Vet16:0200:4515:175
9840W.J18.2xM Biddell / D BidaultTyrian Club16:0316:033
9863W.J15.2xS Stiling / L BateKingston RC16:0316:033
98415W.MasB/C.2xH Thiemann / K Robins (C)Walton RC16:0300:2415:393
101222Nov.2xL Spurling / H WoolfordEton Excelsior16:0716:074
10231W.MasB/C.2xH Poole / J Wilkinson (C)Walton RC16:0900:2415:455
10269W.J14.2xS Dalal / P ClargoHeadington Sch16:0916:091
102249IM3.2xT Kyttle / J McEnteeWeybridge RC16:0916:095
10566W.J15.2xF Allaway / A StevensonGuildford RC16:1016:104
106430W.MasA.Nov.2xA Carboo / C ListerPutney Town RC16:1216:122
107265W.J15.2xC De Speville / G MatthewsEton Excelsior16:1416:145
108232J15.2xT Hill / J WaltersSt Georges Coll16:1516:159
108420W.J18.2xC Pollecutt-Gray / N Harris-White Upper Thames RC16:1516:154
11038W.IM3.2xH Price / I MahalEton Excelsior16:1616:165
110238W.MasE/F.2xJ Emery / F Standley (E)Christchurch RC16:1601:0215:141
11253W.J16.2xD Shelton / E WhyteBurway RC16:1716:177
11268W.J14.2xS Hollaender / A LockhartHeadington Sch16:1716:172
112247W.J16.2xM Simon / B PenneySt Georges Coll16:1716:177
11550W.J16.2xG Connor / A MasonStaines16:1916:199
116260W.J15.2xA McDougall / E ConnollySir W Perkins s Sch16:2416:246
117239W.MasE/F.2xA Morris / R Kornberg (E)Weybridge RC16:2501:0215:232
118237W.MasD.2xE Fadlon / C AlmondTwickenham RC16:2700:4415:432
119429W.J16.2xF Dobson / I Beechey-NewmanUpper Thames RC16:3216:3210
120263W.J15.2xA Warrior / Y McInallyWalbrook16:3416:347
12164W.J15.2xN Sherlock / M WebbUpper Thames RC16:3616:368
122258W.J15.2xE Leverton / E AndrewSir W Perkins s Sch16:3716:379
122425W.MasE/F.2xM Fleming / J Sarsby (E)Weybridge RC16:3701:0215:353
124254W.J15.2xM Dugas / A KullarSir W Perkins s Sch16:4416:4410
124437W.J14.2xI Truett / I PickeringWeybridge RC16:4416:443
126242W.J16.2xE Brown / A ChadwickGuildford RC16:4616:4611
127233J15.2xT Cons / P BettsKingston G Sch16:4716:4710
12861W.J15.2xS Carson / C HoganWalbrook16:4916:4911
12865W.J15.2xA Coles / C GildersleveWalbrook16:4916:4911
130416J15.2xZ Mouyer / A HarmerTiffin Sch16:5016:5011
130428W.J16.2xE Corkish / M WebbStaines16:5016:5012
132252W.MasA.Nov.2xC Jones / J BradnickTwickenham RC16:5116:513
132417J15.2xA Patel / M SmithTiffin Sch16:5116:5112
134255W.J15.2xG Armstrong / S LloydKingston G Sch16:5216:5213
135403J18.2xM Rudd / H WinyardTyrian Club16:5416:544
136264W.J15.2xR Bailey / M WyattWeybridge RC16:5616:5614
137431W.MasA.Nov.2xF McAnena / M ConawayWeybridge RC16:5816:584
138434W.J15.2xL Coe / A FreestoneWeybridge RC17:0017:0015
13941W.J18.2xM D Angelo / M O HanlonGuildford RC17:0117:015
140230J15.2xO Manhke / A AustynKingston G Sch17:0417:0413
141426W.J17.2xN Murphy / S StansburyKingston RC17:0517:058
14237W.IM3.2xS Thornton / R ScorerWeybridge Ladies17:0717:076
142256W.J15.2xE Land / A StarlingGuildford RC17:0717:0716
14451W.J16.2xT Early / H KatmehGuildford RC17:1017:1013
144250W.Nov.2xC Williams / O SammutSt Georges Coll17:1017:102
14657W.Nov.2xN Young / H MckenzieTwickenham RC17:1217:123
147435W.J15.2xH Allen / I LangHeadington Sch17:1317:1317
148432J14.2xR Lukey / O LucasCranmore Sch Jrn17:1417:144
149424W.MasE/F.2xL Pattison / A Poole (E)Mortlake A & A17:1801:0216:164
150423W.MasE/F.2xR Thom / D Graham (E)Walbrook17:1901:0216:175
151244W.J16.2xK Bancroft / G SmithTyrian Club17:2017:2014
152433W.J15.2xJ Pilgrim-Morris / P BarterUpper Thames RC17:2217:2218
153266W.J13.2xE Waldron / M HolmesEton Excelsior17:2817:281
154436W.J14.2xL Greig-Connor / H GrayHeadington Sch17:2917:294
155438W.J14.2xA Sowden / G HarrisWalbrook17:4617:465
156257W.J15.2xJ Webb / M GilbertStaines17:4717:4719
157422W.MasE/F.2xS Eggeman / J Mehers (F)Walbrook17:5501:2516:306
158226Mx.MasC/D.2xP Barrett / M Barrett (D)Burway RC18:0000:4517:156
159439W.J13.2xF Dight / Z StewartStaines18:1718:172
16026Nov.2xS Cackett / A PunterStaines18:2018:205
161261W.J15.2xE Orton / M JonesStaines18:3518:3520
162251W.Nov.2xG Dean / C FreemanWeybridge Ladies18:3718:374
16355W.Nov.2xA Soutar / V JacksonWeybridge Ladies18:4418:445
164262W.J15.2xS Marr / N ConettaWalbrook18:5018:5021
 47W.J17.2xL Piscitelli / N GashiTyrian ClubDNF
 67W.J14.2xA Plucknett / O StricklandHeadington SchDNF
 
Boat Type: 1x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
170Sen.1xJack BarrettBurway RC13:3513:351Fastest Man 1x
2440Eli.1xJack BarrettBurway RC13:4513:451Silver Sculls
3442Eli.1xSigmund VerstraeteWalton RC13:4713:472
476J18.1xCameron KerrWestminster Sch13:4813:481Fastest Junior Man 1x
571IM2.1xJames SandersTideway Scullers13:5913:591
6106J17.1xBen GrayMaidenhead RC14:0514:051
7443Eli.1xThomas CarterUpper Thames RC14:0714:073
885IM3.1xWilliam MossWestminster Sch14:1414:141
978J18.1xJorgen TveitSt Georges Coll14:1514:152
10285IM2.1xMatthew BrowneSouthsea14:1914:192
11286MasA/B.1xSimon Suthers (A)Tideway Scullers14:2200:0014:222
12284IM1.1xDimeji OgunyoyeTideway Scullers14:2314:231
13465MasC.1xGuy PooleyCrabtree BC14:2400:2314:011
1493MasC.1xJohn WilliamsonKings Sch Cant14:2500:2314:022
14107J17.1xOscar FrithWestminster Sch14:2514:252
1675MasA/B.1xBerend van Wachem (B)Twickenham RC14:2600:0814:181
1682J18.1xMatthew AldridgeChristchurch RC14:2614:263
16453J18.1xAlexander HaynesMarlow RC14:2614:263
16456IM3.1xAdam ConstableWalton RC14:2614:262
20108J17.1xLuke GowlandWeybridge RC14:2714:273
20134Nov.1xArmand BrochardWestminster Sch14:2714:271
2274MasA/B.1xKostadin Kolimechkov (A)Twickenham RC14:3000:0014:303
2390MasC.1xR WilsonHenley RC14:3100:2314:083
24110J17.1xTim WuWestminster Sch14:3414:344
25101J17.1xConrad ThomasWestminster Sch14:3514:355
25289IM3.1xPaul BruceTideway Scullers14:3514:353
27324MasA.Nov.1xRyan HoskingKings Sch Cant14:3614:361
27449J18.1xLester MountWalton RC14:3614:365
29455J18.1xMatthew GeorgiouWalton RC14:4014:406
30113J16.1xSam HoxleyMaidenhead RC14:4114:411
30441Eli.1xW HoodlessUpper Thames RC14:4114:414
32292IM3.1xAndy HarrisonMarlow RC14:4214:424
33127J16.1xEdward ShorlandMaidenhead RC14:4514:452
33445IM1.1xEdward BeckettTideway Scullers14:4514:452
3572IM2.1xC E F JarvisWalton RC14:4714:473
3684J18.1xEdward StraceySt Georges Coll14:4814:487
36305J16.1xJoe EverestTiffin Sch14:4814:483
36454J18.1xBen GrayMaidenhead RC14:4814:487
39137Nov.1xHugo VenthamWestminster Sch14:5014:502
39475J17.1xOscar BirdThames RC14:5014:506
41459IM3.1xMatthew BrowneSouthsea14:5214:525
42290IM3.1xAlexander TannerGuildford RC14:5314:536
42304J16.1xJack ChaldecottCharterhouse Sch BC14:5314:534
4498J17.1xJohn FigiCharterhouse Sch BC14:5414:547
44288IM3.1xJohn FigiCharterhouse Sch BC14:5414:547
44480J17.1xJames MoranMarlow RC14:5414:547
47135Nov.1xAndy HarrisonMarlow RC14:5614:563
47315Nov.1xMike DowellTwickenham RC14:5614:563
47444Sen.1xDimeji OgunyoyeTideway Scullers14:5614:562
47479J17.1xBen BriscoWeybridge RC14:5614:569
5181J18.1xLorenzo MandolfoSt Georges Coll14:53514:589
5296J17.1xAlexander BalgarnieWestminster Sch15:0015:0010
52461IM3.1xAndy WarrenWalton RC15:0015:008
5495MasD.1xSimon PullenTwickenham RC15:0100:4214:191
55119J16.1xHenry BennettMaidenhead RC15:0315:035
56448J18.1xChristopher TebbMarlow RC15:0415:0410
57118J16.1xFelix Exton-SmithMagdalen Coll Sch15:0515:056
5873IM2.1xJack KeechPoplar Blackwall15:0615:064
5887IM3.1xSufyan SaleemWalton RC15:0615:069
60446IM2.1xPaul BruceTideway Scullers15:0715:075
61458IM3.1xLawrence KnottCoalporters15:0815:0810
6279J18.1xHarris AsherSt Georges Coll15:0915:0911
62152J15.1xOmar Abdel-HalimStaines15:0915:091
64468MasD.1xGlyn GroomWalton RC15:1000:4214:282
65125J16.1xFred BeatyThames RC15:1215:127
66452J18.1xAlexander CrossleyMarlow RC15:1315:1312
67102J17.1xSamuel HardingRGS High Wycombe15:1415:1411
67319Nov.1xRory BryantTwickenham RC15:1415:145
67464MasC.1xRichard Smalman-SmithKingston G Sch15:1400:2314:514
70487J16.1xJames BeaglesRGS High Wycombe15:1615:168
70509J15.1xJohn CooperUpper Thames RC15:1615:162
72190J14.1xVictor KleshnevMaidenhead RC15:1715:171
72313MasE.1xCharles G BowmanMolesey BC15:1701:0014:171
7492MasC.1xDavid StanleyTwickenham RC15:1900:2314:565
75151J15.1xPedro SantosWestminster Sch15:2015:203
75484J16.1xBryn HassanWalton RC15:2015:209
77123J16.1xJonathan HowardWestminster Sch15:2115:2110
78293IM3.1xDavid StanleyTwickenham RC15:2215:2211
79297J17.1xWilliam KirkTiffin Sch15:2315:2312
80341J15.1xMatthew LucasMaidenhead RC15:2415:244
81139Nov.1xJoshua Scott MeredithTwickenham RC15:2615:266
82506J15.1xCameron ChristieWalton RC15:2715:275
83122J16.1xTristan BettyKingston RC15:2815:2811
83160W.J18.1xKatherine MaitlandEton Excelsior15:2815:281Fastest Junior Woman 1x
8588IM3.1xJoseph LinesTwickenham RC15:3115:3112
86136Nov.1xBrandon JohnsonTwickenham RC15:3215:327
87117J16.1xDean TraceyBurway RC15:3315:3312
87129J16.1xFreddie BonthroneKingston RC15:3315:3312
89501W.MasB.1xAlison JacksonWalton RC15:3400:0915:251Fastest Senior Woman 1x
90316Nov.1xEdward LesterTwickenham RC15:3515:358
91121J16.1xRichard QuinnChristchurch RC15:3915:3914
91466MasD.1xMichael L EveringtonWalton RC15:3900:4214:573
9377J18.1xKieran MathesonStaines15:4015:4013
93306J16.1xNicolas PavoncelliCharterhouse Sch BC15:4015:4015
95133Nov.1xJames PigramGuildford RC15:4115:419
96460IM3.1xDean C HarrisonBTC Southampton15:4315:4313
97473MasD.1xPeter ThiemannWalton RC15:341000:4215:024
98329J15.1xMichael ClearyWalton RC15:4515:456
9991MasC.1xJames SirmonTwickenham RC15:4600:2315:236
99175W.J17.1xEmma MooresEton Excelsior15:4615:461
99357W.J17.1xJohanna GannonSt Georges Coll15:4615:461
102310J16.1xJonathan LaytTiffin Sch15:4715:4716
102531W.J16.1xNina GiambroneWalton RC15:4715:471
104112J16.1xLucas FigiCharterhouse Sch BC15:4815:4817
105358W.J17.1xFionnuala GannonSt Georges Coll15:4915:493
105542J14.1xEdward WilkinsonWalton RC15:4915:492
107510J15.1xJames SudlowAbingdon RC15:5015:507
108307J16.1xMatthew EntwistleTiffin Sch15:5115:5118
108530W.J16.1xTilly CatlinWalton RC15:5115:512
11089IM3.1xAndrew WatsonTwickenham RC15:5215:5214
111130MasF.1xAdrian TollettStaines15:5301:2114:321
111451J18.1xHarry ChristieWalton RC15:5315:5314
113105J17.1xHugo StoreyThames RC15:5415:5413
113338J15.1xJohn KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch15:5415:548
113514W.J18.1xSophie TheanWalton RC15:5415:542
116115J16.1xIan HollanderWestminster Sch15:5515:5519
116457IM3.1xThomas McAuleySt James 15:5515:5515
118477J17.1xJames SalowayWeybridge RC15:5615:5614
119470MasD.1xMalcolm HumeBTC Southampton15:5700:4215:155
119508J15.1xScott CowieWeybridge RC15:5715:579
121103J17.1xMatthew ZammritThames RC16:0016:0015
121109J17.1xJosh NorrisTyrian Club16:0016:0015
121140W.IM2.1xLaura NichollsTwickenham RC16:0016:001
124556J16.1xTimothy KettyleWeybridge RC16:0116:0120
125148J15.1xWilliam AllenWestminster Sch16:0216:0210
125172W.J17.1xKate StevensonGuildford RC16:0216:024
125298J17.1xThomas DeBiaseMaidenhead RC16:0216:0217
125383W.Nov.1xKaty RamirezWalbrook16:0216:021
125476J17.1xHarris RobinsonTiffin Sch16:0216:0217
125478J17.1xDevun MistryTiffin Sch16:0216:0217
131504J15.1xEdwin Jarratt-BarnhamTiffin Sch16:0316:0311
13297J17.1xHarry Best ShawKings Sch Cant16:0416:0420
132131MasF.1xGeoff DoddsWeybridge RC16:0401:2114:432
134500MasA.Nov.1xSimon HarrisonKingston GS Vet16:0616:062
135340J15.1xAlexander ConnopBurway RC16:0716:0712
136145MasA.Nov.1xJonathan PhillipsKings Sch Cant16:0816:083
136317Nov.1xStephen ParkerTwickenham RC16:0816:0810
136344W.IM3.1xEva FerlezWeybridge RC16:0816:081
139360W.J17.1xAlexandra BuschSt Georges Coll16:0916:095
139447MasA/B.1xCarl Boon (B)Weybridge RC16:0900:0816:014
141128J16.1xMeehir PatelRGS High Wycombe16:1016:1021
141169W.J17.1xNatasha AtkinsonSir W Perkins s Sch16:1016:106
143331J15.1xZachary NairacMagdalen Coll Sch16:1116:1113
144359W.J17.1xKatherine YoungChristchurch RC16:1216:127
145299J17.1xJakob de Menezes-WoodTiffin Sch16:1316:1321
145339J15.1xCharlie CollinsRGS High Wycombe16:1316:1314
14794MasC.1xDoug KnoxTwickenham RC16:1400:2315:517
147321MasG/H.1xGraham Spittle (G)Weybridge RC16:1401:4514:292
149126J16.1xJames SudlowAbingdon RC16:1516:1522
149377W.J16.1xAshleigh MasonSt Georges Coll16:1516:153
151124J16.1xHarry WalkerKingston RC16:1616:1623
152503W.MasB.1xKatarina RolfsmanMortlake A & A16:1700:0916:082
153302J16.1xAngus ForbesKings Sch Cant16:1816:1824
153528W.J16.1xKatie GiambroneWalton RC16:1816:184
155120J16.1xJakob Youngblood-CostaSt Georges Coll16:1916:1925
155472MasD.1xMichael MaunsellBewl Bridge16:1900:4215:376
157318Nov.1xRobert BostonTwickenham RC16:2016:2011
157469MasD.1xPeter BrowningWalton RC16:2000:4215:387
157518W.J17.1xMegan PickeringWeybridge RC16:2016:208
160159W.J18.1xNatasha Harris-WhiteUpper Thames RC16:2116:213
161312MasE.1xTom MeadeWeybridge RC16:2301:0015:232
162156W.J18.1xHarriet WestSir W Perkins s Sch16:2616:264
163488J16.1xAlisdair GriceUpper Thames RC16:2716:2726
163512J15.1xNavid MohamadzadeWalton RC16:2716:2715
165393W.J15.1xLauren OatesSir W Perkins s Sch16:2916:291
165540J14.1xBen CavillChristchurch RC16:2916:293
167342W.IM3.1xChristy JobWallingford RC16:3116:312
167345W.IM3.1xJennifer HoodlessUpper Thames RC16:3116:312
169483J17.1xAlberico SantianoTiffin Sch16:3216:3222
170146MasA.Nov.1xGeorge ShielsWeybridge RC16:3416:344
171184W.Nov.1xAnaMarija MojasevicChristchurch RC16:3516:352
171322MasG/H.1xRobert Bailey (H)Twickenham RC16:3502:1214:231
171347W.MasC.1xKathryn JohnsonEton Excelsior16:3500:2516:101
174467MasD.1xSimon DelphTwickenham RC16:30500:4215:538
175471MasD.1xAndrew TomalinWalton RC16:3500:4215:538
175489J16.1xIsaac NormanMaidenhead RC16:3516:3527
175548W.J15.1xDanielle SempleHeadington Sch16:3516:352
178497MasA.Nov.1xAndrew TannerKingston GS Vet16:3716:375
179330J15.1xAlexander EshaghianTyrian Club16:3816:3816
180173W.J17.1xEmily TenchStaines16:3916:399
180308J16.1xLuca PawsonKings Sch Cant16:3916:3928
182142MasG/H.1xJohn Parker (G)Molesey BC16:4101:4514:563
183348W.MasC.1xCecile Auty-JacklinChamp Thames (Camb)16:4200:2516:172
184370W.J16.1xNatalija WollnyThames RC16:4416:445
185132MasF.1xDoug DavidsonTwickenham RC16:4701:2115:263
185555W.J14.1xTilly BurnHeadington Sch16:4716:471
187320MasG/H.1xD Wyatt (G)BTC Southampton16:4901:4515:044
187394W.J15.1xRhiannon BeddoeSir W Perkins s Sch16:4916:493
189144MasG/H.1xRobert Hall (G)Guildford RC16:5001:4515:055
189161W.MasC.1xChristy JobWallingford RC16:5000:2516:253
191296J17.1xJarl MogensenRGS High Wycombe16:5316:5323
192485J16.1xHugo ThomasTiffin Sch16:5416:5429
193372W.J16.1xSophie NaylorMolesey BC16:5516:556
193495MasG/H.1xGraham Campbell (G)Weybridge RC16:5501:4515:106
195385W.MasA.Nov.1xAba CarbooPutney Town RC16:5616:561
196183W.J16.1xRebecca HartChristchurch RC16:5816:587
197170W.J17.1xSarah AitchisonSir W Perkins s Sch17:0217:0210
198150J15.1xHenry JonesWestminster Sch17:0417:0417
198463MasC.1xGraham PointerWalton RC17:0400:2316:418
200333J15.1xJoe MallinsonKingston G Sch17:0617:0618
201346W.IM3.1xJane BatchelorTwickenham RC17:0717:074
202355W.J17.1xHarriet LoweThames RC17:0817:0811
202545W.J15.1xLiberty BoothChristchurch RC17:0817:084
204492MasE.1xMark GaleKingston GS Vet17:0901:0016:093
205525W.J17.1xMaddison ShoolbreadStaines17:1117:1112
206187W.MasA.Nov.1xSarah FieldTwickenham RC17:1317:132
206326J15.1xJames PickeringWalton RC17:1317:1319
208354W.J17.1xEleanor PalmerSt Georges Coll17:1417:1413
20983J18.1xMatthew RuddTyrian Club17:1517:1515
209351W.MasD.1xLaura CampbellMortlake A & A17:1500:4616:291
209369W.J16.1xCaitlin HughesKingston RC17:1517:158
212188W.MasA.Nov.1xJacqueline RudenkoTwickenham RC17:1617:163
213337J15.1xWill AndrewsTiffin Sch17:1917:1920
214154J15.1xSaravanan RamachandranCharterhouse Sch BC17:2017:2021
214191W.J15.1xIlaria Beechey-NewmanUpper Thames RC17:2017:205
216201W.J14.1xLucy PullingerHeadington Sch17:2217:222
217499MasA.Nov.1xTimothy DaviesKingston GS Vet17:2317:236
218157W.J18.1xLorna FjortoftSir W Perkins s Sch17:2417:245
219350W.MasD.1xKay HumeBTC Southampton17:2600:4616:402
219395W.J15.1xEmma FountainSir W Perkins s Sch17:2617:266
219532W.J16.1xDaisy SheltonBurway RC17:2617:269
222335J15.1xBen SinkerKingston G Sch17:2717:2722
223176W.J16.1xMegan HouskaWalton RC17:2817:2810
223353W.J17.1xKirstin DavenportGuildford RC17:2817:2814
223364W.J16.1xMiranda ButlerMolesey BC17:2817:2810
226147W.MasB.1xEmma Jane KellyChristchurch RC17:2900:0917:203
226189J14.1xGeorge MiddletonWestminster Sch17:2917:294
226384W.Nov.1xAnna McLeanTwickenham RC17:2917:293
229552W.J15.1xEleanor HollisHeadington Sch17:3017:307
230158W.J18.1xChelsea WhyteBurway RC17:3117:316
231323MasG/H.1xFrank Webb (H)Quintin BC17:3302:1215:217
231462MasC.1xWilliam SmythBurway RC17:3300:2317:109
231494W.IM2.1xChristy JobWallingford RC17:3317:332
231507J15.1xGeorge GloverWalton RC17:3317:3323
235165W.MasE/F.1xFaye Standley (E)Christchurch RC17:3401:0616:281
236168W.J17.1xHarriet McLeodSir W Perkins s Sch17:3517:3515
236311MasE.1xC.s. HarrisonBTC Southampton17:3501:0016:354
236332J15.1xSean DerhamWalton RC17:3517:3524
239363W.J16.1xRosie GloverSir W Perkins s Sch17:3717:3712
239498MasA.Nov.1xPaul GrayWeybridge RC17:3717:377
239547W.J15.1xIndia MattocksHeadington Sch17:3717:378
242328J15.1xMikulas PolenskyKingston G Sch17:3817:3825
243178W.J16.1xKatherine HomaEton Excelsior17:3917:3913
244391W.J15.1xFrancesca FosterSir W Perkins s Sch17:4017:409
245505J15.1xJames LawnTiffin Sch17:4117:4126
246100J17.1xNicolas LiddellTyrian Club17:4317:4324
246398W.J15.1xOlivia GreathurstSir W Perkins s Sch17:4317:4310
248519W.J17.1xLaura ReidTyrian Club17:4417:4416
249180W.J16.1xKira KnoxEton Excelsior17:4517:4514
249181W.J16.1xErin RobinsonChristchurch RC17:4517:4514
251513W.IM3.1xClaudine FergusonWeybridge RC17:4617:465
252174W.J17.1xCharlotte Pollecutt-GrayUpper Thames RC17:4717:4717
252327J15.1xIsaam AlviMagdalen Coll Sch17:4717:4727
254203W.J14.1xCecily BasilHeadington Sch17:4817:483
255520W.J17.1xMaud BiddellTyrian Club17:4917:4918
256336J15.1xCallum McLeodWalton RC17:5017:5028
256491J16.1xJoshua CookTiffin Sch17:5017:5030
258179W.J16.1xElizabeth LindsaySir W Perkins s Sch17:5117:5116
258314MasF.1xP HollingworthChristchurch RC17:5101:2116:304
260376W.J16.1xElla HughesKingston RC17:5317:5317
260382W.J16.1xKathryn TittleThames RC17:5317:5317
260537W.MasA.Nov.1xEmma FadlonTwickenham RC17:5317:534
263534W.J16.1xKatarina CulverwellHeadington Sch17:5417:5419
264374W.J16.1xIsabella CassiniMolesey BC17:5517:5520
264522W.J17.1xCaitlin HillKingston RC17:5517:5519
266186W.MasA.Nov.1xFiona McAnenaWeybridge RC17:5717:575
266197W.J14.1xMathilda Sneyd-GarrityHeadington Sch17:5717:574
268149J15.1xJacob FalkTyrian Club17:5817:5829
268375W.J16.1xHannah BowmanMolesey BC17:5817:5821
270521W.J17.1xMillie HoodKingston RC18:0018:0020
271325W.MasB.1xMaddy ReidWeybridge RC18:0200:0917:534
272163W.MasD.1xJane AlsopWalton RC18:0300:4617:173
272526W.J17.1xChristina CackettStaines18:0318:0321
274198W.J14.1xLizzie StephensHeadington Sch18:0518:055
27599J17.1xMarcos GaughranTyrian Club18:0618:0625
276397W.J15.1xEmily GibsonKingston G Sch18:0718:0711
277195W.J14.1xFrances CurtisHeadington Sch18:0818:086
277546W.J15.1xAbigail MasonStaines18:0818:0812
279523W.J17.1xHannah CockleKingston RC18:1018:1022
280386W.MasA.Nov.1xCamilla ListerPutney Town RC18:1218:126
280392W.J15.1xKatherine BrewerEton Excelsior18:1218:1213
280511J15.1xHarry FussellWalton RC18:1218:1230
280529W.J16.1xGeorgia ConnorStaines18:1218:1222
284524W.J17.1xLaura PiscitelliTyrian Club18:1618:1623
285194W.J14.1xFlora DouglasHeadington Sch18:1718:177
286192W.J15.1xRachel GrayBurway RC18:1818:1814
286527W.J17.1xGeorgia FoxTyrian Club18:1818:1824
288496MasA.Nov.1xMoritz GregoryWeybridge RC18:2018:208
289193W.J15.1xMorgaine WebbStaines18:2118:2115
289368W.J16.1xDanielle Elmy-LiddiardChristchurch RC18:2118:2123
291352W.MasE/F.1xSian Arion (E)Eton Excelsior18:2301:0617:172
292199W.J14.1xLouise ButlerHeadington Sch18:2418:248
292549W.J15.1xRachel StevensKingston RC18:2418:2416
294490J16.1xSean BellmanUpper Thames RC18:2718:2731
295390W.J15.1xFiona ScanlanEton Excelsior18:2918:2917
296155W.IM3.1xVanessa WaltersTwickenham RC18:3118:316
296387J14.1xAsa DyasonCharterhouse Sch BC18:3118:315
298202W.J14.1xMatilda BrownBurway RC18:3518:359
299402W.J14.1xGabrielle LewisStaines18:3618:3610
300182W.J16.1xFreya DobsonUpper Thames RC18:3718:3724
301162W.MasD.1xGabrielle WaltersWalbrook18:3800:4617:524
302309J16.1xMichael SparkesTyrian Club18:4218:4232
303196W.J14.1xPhyllis BarterUpper Thames RC18:4718:4711
304166W.MasE/F.1xMargaret Fleming (F)Weybridge RC18:5001:3017:203
304381W.J16.1xClaudia SpencerSir W Perkins s Sch18:5018:5025
306550W.J15.1xNadia SherlockUpper Thames RC18:5418:5418
307515W.MasC.1xNicola AnsellTwickenham RC18:5600:2518:314
308380W.J16.1xArtemis ContopoulosSir W Perkins s Sch18:5918:5926
309541J14.1xLuis PenteadoCranmore Sch Jrn18:56519:016
310365W.J16.1xMaddie JacksonKingston RC19:0619:0627
311399W.J15.1xLucy YoudsEton Excelsior19:0719:0719
312116J16.1xArun SilvaCharterhouse Sch BC19:1219:1233
312450J18.1xMarcos GaughranTyrian Club19:1219:1216
314517W.MasE/F.1xAnne Morris (F)Weybridge RC19:1801:3017:484
315164W.MasE/F.1xJanet Mehers (E)Walbrook19:1901:0618:135
316516W.MasE/F.1xCatherine Almond (E)Twickenham RC19:2501:0618:196
317400W.J14.1xNatasha BanksWalton RC19:2619:2612
318538W.MasA.Nov.1xNicola LyonTwickenham RC19:2719:277
319543J14.1xAlistair McNaughtonCranmore Sch Jrn19:3519:357
320362W.J16.1xJessica CrowWalton RC19:3819:3828
321536W.MasA.Nov.1xCatherine JonesTwickenham RC19:4019:408
322533W.J16.1xImaani BurnhamTyrian Club19:5319:5329
323539W.MasA.Nov.1xJanette BradnickTwickenham RC20:0220:029
324378W.J16.1xAilsa McNaughtonWalton RC20:1720:1730
324388J14.1xBenjamin CripwellTyrian Club20:1720:178
326367W.J16.1xShambhavi SharmaSir W Perkins s Sch20:2120:2131
327554W.J14.1xAlex NoadesTyrian Club20:2420:2413
328401W.J14.1xIsabelle AndersonWalton RC21:4621:4614