Weybridge Silver Sculls

22nd October 2011

Start Order


Division 1 - Start Time: 10:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
1 T Beddoe / S Kay Molesey BCIM2.2x
2 S Wilson / S Bishop Walton RCIM2.2x
3 T Barrett / M Sirmon Twickenham RCIM3.2x
4 T Powell / D Kergall Medway Towns RCIM3.2x
5 M Brahmia / S van der Vord Eton ExcelsiorIM3.2x
6 O Roberts / B R Swire Eton ExcelsiorIM3.2x
7 C Beddow / D Lauber St Georges CollJ18.2x
8 C Gathercole / R Clarke Walton RCJ18.2x
9 J Foulkes / Z Cole Weybridge RCJ18.2x
10 E Sylvester / A Kulczyk Guildford RCJ18.2x
11 A Brady / J Russell St Georges CollJ18.2x
12 M Bolding / E Tarrant Walton RCJ17.2x
13 R Taylor / S Carnegie Oxford CityJ17.2x
14 N West / G GroomWalton RC MasC.2x
15 J W Curran / M J Keller Crabtree BCMasC.2x
16 M L Everington / P Thiemann Walton RCMasD.2x
17 J Alsop / P Hopkins Guildford RCMasD.2x
18 T Reynolda / D Kiernan Twickenham RCNov.2x
19 G Correia Morton / M Bryant St Georges CollNov.2x
20 C Rackham / L Johnson Royal Holloway UnivNov.2x
21 J Marshall / J Blanke Twickenham RCNov.2x
22 W Ewart / J Hertzog St Georges CollNov.2x
23 W Barker / S Martin Twickenham RCNov.2x
24 H Asher / E Stracey St Georges CollNov.2x
25 C Defaux / C Bennett St Georges CollNov.2x
26 A Bainger / A Watson Twickenham RCNov.2x
27 R Green / S Wardell (F) BTC SouthamptonMasE/F/G/H.2x
28 M Brandon / P Hartman (H) Molesey BCMasE/F/G/H.2x
29 M Johnson / L Adams Weybridge LadiesW.IM3.2x
30 K Denham / H Jones Walton RCW.IM3.2x
31 L Sadler / A Gleichmann Guildford RCW.IM2.2x
32 L Mourad / L Joel Eton ExcelsiorW.IM2.2x
33 J Johnson / C Shenton-Taylor Guildford RCW.IM2.2x
34 G Shiels / N Watson Weybridge RCMasA.Nov.2x
35 C Curd / G Duffill Weybridge RCMasA.Nov.2x
36 L Phipps / T Turnbull Molesey BCMx.MasA.Nov.2x
37 J Steinitz / M Gale Kingston GS VetMx.MasA.Nov.2x
38 J Noulton / G Lewis Kingston GS VetMx.MasA.Nov.2x
39 E Franke / S Kiedaisch Kingston RCW.J18.2x
40 A Robinson / L Harry Oxford CityW.J18.2x
41 H Stead / H Paremain Walton RCW.J17.2x
42 G Walsom-Brock / L Stansbury Kingston RCW.J17.2x
43 I Johns / E Mayer Kingston RCW.J17.2x
44 J Appleton / K Deans Eton ExcelsiorW.J17.2x
45 S Hughes / S Cox Kingston RCW.J17.2x
46 A Buck / A Ridler ArdinglyW.J17.2x
47 H Christie / M Georgiou Walton RCJ16.2x
48 A Pope / F Carrozzo Weybridge RCJ15.2x
49 J Marchington / R Steel Weybridge RCJ15.2x
50 R Henderson / W Johnston Walton RCJ15.2x
51 A Ramsden / K Rolfsman (B) Mortlake A & AW.MasA/B.2x
52 A Allen / A Hewitt (B) Eton ExcelsiorW.MasA/B.2x
53 T C Capel / G Walters (C) WalbrookW.MasC/D.2x
54 S Arion / K Johnson (D) Eton ExcelsiorW.MasC/D.2x
55 M Fleming / R Kornberg Weybridge RCW.MasE.2x
56 M E Holden / E Bernard Molesey BCW.MasE.2x
57 C Freeman / V Catt Weybridge LadiesW.Nov.2x
58 K Slaughter / S Rason Guildford RCW.Nov.2x
59 S Loveday / L Hepsaydir Eton ExcelsiorW.Nov.2x
60 C Boon / A Morris Weybridge RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
61 S Williams / L Postle Weybridge LadiesW.MasA.Nov.2x
62 A Soutar / L Bullard Weybridge LadiesW.MasA.Nov.2x
63 A Koutas / A Hannaby Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
64 S Aitchison / H McLeod Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
65 M Crosnier / F Gannon St Georges CollW.J15.2x
66 M Shoolbread / E Tench StainesW.J15.2x
67 J Gannon / O Sammut St Georges CollW.J15.2x
68 M Pickering / B Jenkins Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
69 J Stevens / Z Lafferty Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
290 A Quarrie / H Yetman Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
71 S Penwarden / C Williams St Georges CollW.J15.2x
72 R Humphry / J Smith Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
73 R Traseira / E Thomas Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
74 A van der Eems / F Kelly Lady E HollesW.J14.2x
75 C Millar / C Birt Walton RCJ14.2x
76 R Johal / J Blanchfield StainesJ14.2x
77 J Hamblin / E Wilkinson Walton RCJ13.2x
78 B Cuff / A Cook Walton RCJ13.2x
79 Elizabeth Lindsay Sir W Perkins s SchW.J14.4x+
80 Emily Skinner Weybridge RCW.J14.4x+
81 Vanessa Hall Lady E HollesW.J14.4x+
82 Nina Giambrone Walton RCW.J14.4x+
83 Emma Leamon Lady E HollesW.J14.4x+
84 Holly Fraser Surbiton H SchW.J14.4x+
85 Gabrielle Lewis StainesJ13.4x+
86 Harry Woolford Eton ExcelsiorJ13.4x+
87 Emma Fountain Sir W Perkins s SchJ13.4x+
88 Peggy Horn Eton ExcelsiorJ13.4x+

Division 2 - Start Time: 12:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
89 Nathan O'ReillyTideway Scullers IM1.1x
90 Edward BeckettTideway Scullers IM1.1x
91Ben Rodford Gloucester RCIM1.1x
92 Dean C HarrisonBTC Southampton IM2.1x
93 Simon Andrew Biddle Royal Holloway UnivMasA.1x
94Jon Davies Black Prince BCMasA.1x

Division 4 - Start Time: 16:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
95James Skeels Twickenham RCIM3.1x

Division 2 - Start Time: 12:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
96Toby Venn Gloucester RCIM3.1x
97 Ashley HowardStaines IM3.1x

Division 4 - Start Time: 16:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
98 Morgan BoldingWalton RC IM3.1x

Division 2 - Start Time: 12:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
99 Oliver RobertsEton Excelsior IM3.1x
100 Russell ThorntonGloucester RC IM3.1x
101 Christian McCaffery St Georges CollIM3.1x
102 Benjamin Robert Swire Eton ExcelsiorIM3.1x
103Zachary Cole Weybridge RCJ18.1x
104 Edward SylvesterGuildford RC J18.1x
105 Alex SimmondsSt Edwards Sch J18.1x
106 George BradburyWestminster Sch J18.1x
107Alex Kulczyk Guildford RCJ18.1x
108 Freddie MyattSt Edwards Sch J18.1x
109Tom Barras Burway RCJ18.1x
110 Richard Smalman-Smith Kingston GS VetMasB.1x
111N K James Upper Thames RCMasB.1x
112Nick Horne Upper Thames RCMasB.1x
113 Daniel TaylorMolesey BC MasB.1x
114Zad Rogers Upper Thames RCMasB.1x
115Simon Pullen Twickenham RCMasC.1x
116Mike Smith Medway Towns RCMasC.1x
117R Wilson Henley RCMasC.1x
118 David StanleyTwickenham RC MasC.1x
119 William RipleyWestminster Sch J17.1x

Division 4 - Start Time: 16:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
120 Elliot TarrantWalton RC J17.1x

Division 2 - Start Time: 12:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
121James Gunn Westminster SchJ17.1x
122Josh Foulkes Weybridge RCJ17.1x
123Callum Jones St Edwards SchJ17.1x
124 Andrew Whitbread Walbrook Ted SchsJ17.1x
125 Robbie GreenwoodGuildford RC J17.1x
126Daniel Kim Westminster SchJ17.1x
127 Nicholas ScottWestminster Sch J17.1x
128 Salvatore Nigrelli St Georges CollJ17.1x
129Jack Keech Poplar BlackwallJ17.1x
130 William PigramGuildford RC J17.1x
131 Charles CapelSt Georges Coll J17.1x
132 Alexander Kanellos Twickenham RCJ17.1x
133 Emily HarrisonSouthsea W.IM3.1x
134 Alexandra Browning Weybridge LadiesW.IM3.1x
135Naomi Sharma Falcon RCW.IM3.1x
136 Paul ReynoldsWalton RC MasF.1x
137 Stewart WalkerWalton RC MasD.1x
138Malcolm Hume BTC SouthamptonMasD.1x
139Frank Turley Molesey BCMasD.1x
140 Antony MitchellWycliffe College MasD.1x
141 Paul WoodwardBurway RC MasD.1x
142 Julian ScrivenerCheltenham Coll MasD.1x
143Titus Morley St Edwards SchNov.1x
144 Scott van der Vord Eton ExcelsiorNov.1x
145 Finn KristensenSt Georges Coll Nov.1x
146Peter Miller Eton ExcelsiorNov.1x
147 William SmythFurnivall Nov.1x
148 Charlie ChuteTwickenham RC Nov.1x
149 Dennis WaltersTwickenham RC Nov.1x
150Jorgen Tveit St Georges CollNov.1x
151 Lawrence KnottCoalporters Nov.1x
152 P HollingworthChristchurch RC MasE.1x
153 Adrian TollettStaines MasE.1x
154Bill Raspin Molesey BCMasE.1x
155T Bishop Quintin BCMasF.1x
156John Parker Molesey BCMasF.1x
157J P Woowat Guildford RCMasF.1x
158 Michael GardinerMolesey BC MasF.1x
159Roger Wotton Walton RCMasF.1x
160Geoff Dodds Weybridge RCMasF.1x
161 K Havins-CaddickWalton RC MasG.1x
162 Jeffrey WatlingSouthsea MasG.1x
163D Wyatt BTC SouthamptonMasG.1x
164 Bruce GascoineShiplake Vikings MasA.Nov.1x
165 Zoe BroadbentEton Excelsior W.J18.1x
166 Harriet SteelEton Excelsior W.J17.1x
167 Georgia EdwardsEton Excelsior W.J17.1x

Division 4 - Start Time: 16:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
168 Hannah ParemainWalton RC W.J17.1x

Division 2 - Start Time: 12:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
169Rachel Brown Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.1x
170 Natasha Gallagher Walbrook Ted SchsW.J17.1x
171 Lucy Olivia Hogan Eton ExcelsiorW.J17.1x
172Emma Ward Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.1x
173Emma Hatto Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.1x
174Sara Locke Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.1x
175Arrun Johal StainesJ16.1x
176 Oliver KnightWalton RC J16.1x
177 Kieran MathesonStaines J16.1x
178Jack Bladen CoalportersJ16.1x
179 Toby JeffriesBurway RC J16.1x
180 Marcus PhillipsSt Georges Coll J16.1x
181 Lorenzo MandolfoSt Georges Coll J16.1x
182 Alexander SalmonArdingly J16.1x
183 Adam GiambroneWalton RC J16.1x
184Kaan Vardal St Georges CollJ15.1x
185Sam Meijer Westminster SchJ15.1x
186 Alexander Balgarnie Westminster SchJ15.1x
187 Daniel HarkerSt Georges Coll J15.1x
188 Dominic FowlerArdingly J15.1x
189 James WilliamsonSt Georges Coll J15.1x
190 Alistair DaviesSt Georges Coll J15.1x
191 William Bromely-Patchett St Georges CollJ15.1x
192 Joseph RussellSt Georges Coll J15.1x
193 Thomas GathercoleWalton RC J15.1x
194 Quentin GeczyWestminster Sch J15.1x
195 Conrad ThomasWestminster Sch J15.1x
196Tim Wu Westminster SchJ15.1x
197 Niall O'CallaghanWalton RC J15.1x
198 Jonathan TateStaines J15.1x
199 Leonie Sadler (A) Guildford RCW.MasA/B.1x
200 Jackie Johnson (B) Guildford RCW.MasA/B.1x
201 Amy Hewitt (B) Eton ExcelsiorW.MasA/B.1x
202 Joanna Gapper (B) Mortlake A & AW.MasA/B.1x
203 Kathryn JohnsonEton Excelsior W.MasC.1x
204Alicia Allen Eton ExcelsiorW.MasC.1x
205 Amanda CraddockBurway RC W.MasC.1x
206 Laura Campbell Mortlake A & AW.MasD.1x

Division 4 - Start Time: 16:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
207Pauline Peel Tideway ScullersW.MasD.1x

Division 2 - Start Time: 12:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
208 Sian Arion (E) Eton ExcelsiorW.MasE/F.1x
209 Rosemary Thom (E) Tideway ScullersW.MasE/F.1x
210 Lynda Elms (E) Mortlake A & AW.MasE/F.1x
211 Annika GleichmannGuildford RC W.Nov.1x
212Judy Walker StainesW.Nov.1x
213Laura Joel Eton ExcelsiorW.Nov.1x
214Imogen Pike Sir W Perkins s SchW.Nov.1x
215 Beckie MellorStaines W.Nov.1x
216Daisy Bott Kingston RCW.J16.1x
217 Katherine Maitland Eton ExcelsiorW.J16.1x
218 Deryn EsterhuyseKingston RC W.J16.1x
219 Eleanor Nearcou Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.1x
220 Xanthe Weatherhead BTC SouthamptonW.J16.1x
221 Lauren ChalliceWalbrook Ted Schs W.J16.1x
222 Rachel StuartArdingly W.J16.1x
223Grace Barker Kingston RCW.J16.1x
224 Gabriella Hatfield Eton ExcelsiorW.J16.1x
225Molly Lock StainesW.J16.1x
226 Georgia ScottSir W Perkins s Sch W.J16.1x
227Ruby Cruddas Weybridge LadiesW.J15.1x
228 Bethanie JenkinsWeybridge RC W.J15.1x
229 Elena FoulkesWeybridge RC W.J15.1x
230 Christina CackettStaines W.J15.1x
231 Megan PickeringWeybridge RC W.J15.1x
232Emelia Cole Weybridge RCW.J15.1x
233 William SeddonBurway RC J14.1x
234 Matthew Pengelly Walbrook Ted SchsJ14.1x
235Rory Harris Walton RCJ14.1x
236Samuel Frost Walbrook Ted SchsJ14.1x
237Tom Shepherd Walton RCJ14.1x
238Rachel Gray Burway RCW.J14.1x
239 Eleanor WhyteBurway RC W.J14.1x

Division 3 - Start Time: 14:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
240 J Field / N Amery ArdinglyIM3.2x
241 Z Hall / A Lowenhoff Twickenham RCJ18.2x
242 S Chapman / R Greenwood Guildford RCJ18.2x
243 J Kirk / B Mitchell Weybridge RCJ17.2x
244 S Minall / J FoxArdingly J17.2x
245 M Howe / A J Lowes ArdinglyMasC.2x
246 C Skuse / D Simkins Warwick BCMasC.2x
247 T Woolford / B Goodall LymingtonMasD.2x
248 T Bull / A Taylor LymingtonMasD.2x
249 P Black / J Goodman Twickenham RCNov.2x
250 S Bowers / A Cox Twickenham RCNov.2x
251 B Seers / V Hall Oxford CityNov.2x
252 S Moneley / S Nicolson Twickenham RCNov.2x
253 R Boston / D Fearon Twickenham RCNov.2x
254 T Lightfoot / S van der Vord Eton ExcelsiorNov.2x
255 J Traynor / B King Twickenham RCNov.2x
256 T Powell / D Kergall Medway Towns RCNov.2x
257 H Christie / L Mount Walton RCNov.2x
258 D Clarke / M Bishop (E) Walton RCMasE/F/G/H.2x
259 R Simpson / D Cowderoy (E) ArdinglyMasE/F/G/H.2x
260 D Hudson / M Cumpper (G) Weybridge RCMasE/F/G/H.2x
261 R Turner / N Campbell Twickenham RCMasA.Nov.2x
262 G Lewis / M Gale Kingston GS VetMasA.Nov.2x
263 I Tarrant / A Tomalin Walton RCMasA.Nov.2x
264 A Morris / G Shiels Weybridge RCMx.MasA.Nov.2x
265 E Houston / A Hickson Guildford RCW.J18.2x
266 L Beech / G Alsop Guildford RCW.J18.2x
267 A Williams / E Culiney St Georges CollW.J18.2x
268 H Jones / S Ball Walton RCW.J18.2x
269 H Fisher / E Backhouse St Georges CollW.J17.2x
270 R Talbot / M Horsford Kingston RCW.J17.2x
271 M Rattle / E Conroy St Georges CollW.J17.2x
272 T Grady / H Smith Twickenham RCJ16.2x
273 W Kirk / T Chowings Twickenham RCJ15.2x
274 A Buckingham / R Jones Walton RCJ15.2x
275 J Saloway / B Brisco Weybridge RCJ15.2x
276 A Browning / S Woodley (A) Weybridge LadiesW.MasA/B.2x
277 G Jones / S Cook (C) Gloucester RCW.MasC/D.2x
278 L Campbell / G Tose (C) Mortlake A & AW.MasC/D.2x
279 S Eggeman / J Mehers WalbrookW.MasE.2x
280 E Hartley / L Mitchison Weybridge RCW.Nov.2x
281 M Addis / N D Jordan Walton RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
282 L Hepsaydir / K Deans Eton ExcelsiorW.J16.2x
283 S Thean / K Dent Walton RCW.J16.2x
284 D Bott / D Esterhuyse Kingston RCW.J16.2x
285 G Barker / E Hall Kingston RCW.J16.2x
286 A Sweeney / I Eacott St Georges CollW.J16.2x
287 E Stephens / A Grayer Weybridge LadiesW.J16.2x
288 L Walsom-Brock / M Poulter Kingston RCW.J16.2x
289 C Whyte / E Lowndes Burway RCW.J16.2x
70 N Atkinson / A Binnion Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
291 H Liley / V Earl Walton RCW.J15.2x
292 R Cherrett / A Polglase Lady E HollesW.J15.2x
293 A Byard / M Hatch Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
294 M Black / P Chaturvedi Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
295 E Cole / E Foulkes Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
296 M Malik / M Morris Twickenham RCW.J15.2x
297 C Hill / E McDonald Surbiton H SchW.J15.2x
298 N Haworth / H Hunter Lady E HollesW.J15.2x
299 M Tucker / A Purvis ArdinglyW.J15.2x
300 E Moores / A Palmer Eton ExcelsiorW.J15.2x
301 E Potts / R Traylen Walton RCW.J15.2x
302 A Elliott / C Traseira Lady E HollesW.J15.2x
303 N Starr / E Hoyle Lady E HollesW.J15.2x
304 S Wiggins / M Anderson Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
305 V Kent / E Toyn Surbiton H SchW.J15.2x
306 E Williams / B Hanley Weybridge LadiesW.J15.2x
307 I Amarouche / J Fraser Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
308 A Roberts / S Vokes Walbrook Ted SchsW.J14.2x
309 L Kruger / P Gordon Walbrook Ted SchsW.J14.2x
310 N Giambrone / M Houska Walton RCW.J14.2x
311 K Giambrone / T Catlin Walton RCW.J14.2x
312 L Westgarth / K Harman Walbrook Ted SchsW.J14.2x
313 S Riley / O Stanhope Walton RCJ14.2x
314 H Woolford / W Davies Eton ExcelsiorJ13.2x
315 G Lewis / A Mason StainesW.J13.2x
316 Lauren Donaldson Lady E HollesW.J14.4x+
317 Angharad Williams Surbiton H SchW.J14.4x+
318 Stella Pollard Eton ExcelsiorW.J14.4x+
319 Artemis Contopoulos Sir W Perkins s SchW.J14.4x+
320 Kira Knox Eton ExcelsiorW.J14.4x+
321 Florence Mosely Surbiton H SchW.J14.4x+
322 Eleanor Pitcher Lady E HollesW.J14.4x+
323 Georgina Coates Lady E HollesW.J14.4x+
324 Frances Dawson Sir W Perkins s SchW.J14.4x+
325 Millie Wills Walton RCJ13.4x+

Division 4 - Start Time: 16:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
326Tim Male Tideway ScullersEli.1x
327 Nathan O'ReillyTideway Scullers Eli.1x
328Jon Davies Black Prince BCEli.1x
329Mark Calvin Twickenham RCIM1.1x
330Tom Barras Burway RCIM1.1x
331Jacob Nelson Twickenham RCIM1.1x
332Edward Gill London RCMasA.1x
333 Edward BeckettTideway Scullers IM2.1x
334 Samuel WilsonWalton RC IM2.1x
335 Richard ClarkeWalton RC IM2.1x
336 Richard Smalman-Smith Kingston GS VetMasA.1x
337Ben Rodford Gloucester RCMasA.1x
338Frank Cross Tideway ScullersIM3.1x
339 Dean C HarrisonBTC Southampton IM3.1x
340 Tarquin BarrettTwickenham RC IM3.1x
341Adam Shire Walton RCIM3.1x
342Jack Bladen CoalportersIM3.1x
343 William SmythFurnivall IM3.1x
344 Salvatore Nigrelli St Georges CollJ18.1x
345 Charles CapelSt Georges Coll J18.1x
346 Samuel ChapmanGuildford RC J18.1x
347 Oliver KnightWalton RC J18.1x
348 Thomas AdlingtonSt Georges Coll J18.1x
349Carl Boon Weybridge RCMasB.1x
350 Chris LeonardWalton RC MasB.1x
351 Robert FosterEton Vikings MasB.1x
352 Antony MitchellWycliffe College MasC.1x
353 David CowderoyArdingly MasC.1x
354Guy Pooley Crabtree BCMasC.1x
355 Julian ScrivenerCheltenham Coll MasC.1x
356Ken Almand Quintin BCMasC.1x
357 Richard RatcliffeQuintin BC MasC.1x
358Reece Taylor Oxford CityJ17.1x
359Richard Hume BTC SouthamptonJ17.1x
360 Callum GathercoleWalton RC J17.1x
361 Genti GjyshincaWalbrook Ted Schs J17.1x
362Adam Shea Tideway ScullersJ17.1x
363 Charles LewisBTC Southampton J17.1x
364Benjy McLeod Tideway ScullersJ17.1x
365 Sholto CarnegieOxford City J17.1x
366 Lorna FjortoftSir W Perkins s Sch W.IM3.1x
367 Lucy Olivia Hogan Eton ExcelsiorW.IM3.1x
368 Sarah Emma Blakeburn Westminster Univ BCW.IM3.1x
369 Rosalind CheethamReading RC W.IM3.1x
370 Jessica Stevens Sir W Perkins s SchW.IM3.1x
371Simon Pullen Twickenham RCMasD.1x
372 Michael L Everington Walton RCMasD.1x
373C Skuse Warwick BCMasD.1x
374Toby Venn Gloucester RCNov.1x
375 Hilbert van PeltGuildford RC Nov.1x
376Ben Seers Oxford CityNov.1x
377 Adam ConstableWalton RC Nov.1x
378 Lance JohnsonRoyal Holloway Univ Nov.1x
379 Patrick FrostArdingly Nov.1x
380 Oliver O'CarrollSt Georges Coll Nov.1x
381 Alexander Drummond-Chew Tideway ScullersNov.1x
382Vincent Hall Oxford CityNov.1x
383 Benjamin HopwoodGuildford RC Nov.1x
384Otto Rodd Tideway ScullersNov.1x
385 James WilliamsonSt Georges Coll Nov.1x
386 Geoffrey PeelQuintin BC MasE.1x
387D Clarke Walton RCMasE.1x
388T Bishop Quintin BCMasE.1x
389 Russell ThorntonGloucester RC MasE.1x
390 Slavo RadosevicArdingly MasE.1x
391Ray Green BTC SouthamptonMasH.1x
392Frank Webb Quintin BCMasH.1x
393 Charlie ChuteTwickenham RC MasA.Nov.1x
394 Stephen HeywoodWalton RC MasA.Nov.1x
395 Ashley TillingWeybridge RC MasA.Nov.1x
396 Dennis WaltersTwickenham RC MasA.Nov.1x
397James Sirmon Twickenham RCMasA.Nov.1x
398 Esther FrankeKingston RC W.J18.1x
399 Serena CrouchGuildford RC W.J18.1x
400 Katherine DenhamWalton RC W.J18.1x
401 Harriet SteelEton Excelsior W.J18.1x
402 Georgia EdwardsEton Excelsior W.J18.1x
403 Katherine Maitland Eton ExcelsiorW.J17.1x
404 Sophie O'CarrollSt Georges Coll W.J17.1x
405 Sophie KiedaischKingston RC W.J17.1x
406Emily Mayer Kingston RCW.J17.1x
407Sarah Cox Kingston RCW.J17.1x
408 Natalie DaileyWalton RC W.J17.1x
409Lucy Harry Oxford CityW.J17.1x
410 Gabriella Hatfield Eton ExcelsiorW.J17.1x
411 Simone PilgrimSir W Perkins s Sch W.J17.1x
412Holly Stead Walton RCW.J17.1x
413 Sophie HughesKingston RC W.J17.1x
414 Matthew GeorgiouWalton RC J16.1x
415Jorgen Tveit St Georges CollJ16.1x
416 Marcus SirmonSt James J16.1x
417Ian Wallis Weybridge RCJ16.1x
418Ben Brisco Weybridge RCJ15.1x
419 Jordon SirmonSt James J15.1x
420 Lucas Almeida-Durkan Tideway ScullersJ15.1x
421 Filippo CarrozzoWeybridge RC J15.1x
422 Jack WilliamsTideway Scullers J15.1x
423Oliver Jonas Tideway ScullersJ15.1x
424 Alison Jackson (A) Walton RCW.MasA/B.1x
425 Naomi Sharma (B) Falcon RCW.MasA/B.1x
426 Katarina Rolfsman (B) Mortlake A & AW.MasA/B.1x
427Jane Alsop Guildford RCW.MasC.1x
428 Viviann Lynn Cosgrove Walton RCW.MasD.1x
429 Margaret Fleming (F) Weybridge RCW.MasE/F.1x
430 Abigail SmithSir W Perkins s Sch W.Nov.1x
431 Zoe BroadbentEton Excelsior W.Nov.1x
432Sophie Thean Walton RCW.J16.1x
433 Eleanor FerrellyBurway RC W.J16.1x
434 Rachel HarrisWeybridge RC W.J16.1x
435 Isabella TaylorWalbrook Ted Schs W.J16.1x
436 Louise Ollington Walbrook Ted SchsW.J16.1x
437Darcy Cox Twickenham RCW.J16.1x
438Megan Spink Twickenham RCW.J16.1x
439Josie Dent Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.1x
440 Amani TraynorEton Excelsior W.J16.1x
441Harriet West Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.1x
442 Sophie LovedayEton Excelsior W.J16.1x
443Lucy Thorn Eton ExcelsiorW.J16.1x
444 Alice PatersonArdingly W.J16.1x
445 Laura GreenwoodGuildford RC W.J15.1x
446 Lea-Maria Ogunlami Lady E HollesW.J15.1x
447 Kate StevensonGuildford RC W.J15.1x
448 Georgia FullerArdingly W.J14.1x
449P Medina Twickenham RCW.J14.1x