Weybridge Silver Sculls

19th October 2013

Start Order


Pictures are available from Rowing Photography.

Any winners who were unable to attend the presentation are asked to contact silversculls @ weybridgerowing.org.uk to arrange collection of your prizes.

Division 1 - Start Time: 10:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
1 A Constable / N Watson Walton RCSen.2x
2 J Jennings / D Clark Kingston RCJ18.2x
3 O Bird / R Norey Thames RCJ18.2x
4 A Shire / A Clark Walton RCIM3.2x
5 C Curd / G Duffill Weybridge RCMasC.2x
6 M Kelly / R Standley Christchurch RCMasC.2x
7 M Graywood / G Pointer Walton RCMasC.2x
8 M Gregory / P Gray Weybridge RCMasD.2x
9 N West / G GroomWalton RC MasD.2x
10 T Bull / A Taylor LymingtonMasD.2x
11 N Harris / V Gillespie Walton RCMasD.2x
12 M Andrews / A Faasee Weybridge RCJ17.2x
13 I Norman / N Hemsley Maidenhead RCJ17.2x
14 L Adams / A Browning Weybridge LadiesW.IM1.2x
15 S Powell / C Sugrue St Georges CollJ16.2x
16 S Bellman / F Mercer Upper Thames RCJ16.2x
17 G Stratford / C Eyles St Georges CollJ16.2x
18 L Pawson / A Forbes Kings Sch CantJ16.2x
19 N Pavoncelli / J Chaldecott Charterhouse Sch BCJ16.2x
20 J Cooper / A Grice Upper Thames RCJ16.2x
21 J Murrell / E Puckett Charterhouse Sch BCJ16.2x
22 N Defaux / Z Fowden St Georges CollJ16.2x
23 R Asher / J Ewart St Georges CollJ16.2x
24 P Morley / G Campbell (G) Weybridge RCMasE/F/G.2x
25 T Woolford / B Goodall (E) LymingtonMasE/F/G.2x
26 S Cackett / A Punter StainesNov.2x
27 R Bryant / M Dowell Twickenham RCNov.2x
28 M Gale / J Steinitz (D) Kingston GS VetMx.MasC/D.2x
29 H Thiemann / P Thiemann (C) Walton RCMx.MasC/D.2x
30 C Allaway / M Reid (B) Weybridge RCW.MasB/C.2x
31 H Poole / J Wilkinson (C) Walton RCW.MasB/C.2x
32 A Ramsden / K Rolfsman (B) Mortlake A & AW.MasB/C.2x
33 A Cook / A Lomax Weybridge RCJ15.2x
34 G Fellows / M Rowe Kingston RCJ15.2x
35 K Ramirez / N Gallagher WalbrookW.IM3.2x
36 T Goldthorpe / M Johnson Weybridge LadiesW.IM3.2x
37 S Thornton / R Scorer Weybridge LadiesW.IM3.2x
38 H Price / I Mahal Eton ExcelsiorW.IM3.2x
39 A Mixter / L Hepsaydir Eton ExcelsiorW.J18.2x
40 M Biddell / D Bidault Tyrian ClubW.J18.2x
41 M D Angelo / M O Hanlon Guildford RCW.J18.2x
42 H Field / D Graham WalbrookW.MasD.2x
43 S Arion / K Johnson Eton ExcelsiorW.MasD.2x
44 M Pickering / E Cole Weybridge RCW.J17.2x
45 M Shoolbread / E Corkish StainesW.J17.2x
46 L Reid / G Fox Tyrian ClubW.J17.2x
47 L Piscitelli / N Gashi Tyrian ClubW.J17.2x
48 E Johnson / L Sage Guildford RCW.J17.2x
49 G M Romp / C Cackett StainesW.J17.2x
50 G Connor / A Mason StainesW.J16.2x
51 T Early / H Katmeh Guildford RCW.J16.2x
52 M Iannaccone / M Purcell Eton ExcelsiorW.J16.2x
53 D Shelton / E Whyte Burway RCW.J16.2x
54 P Truett / L Wheeldon Weybridge RCW.J16.2x
55 A Soutar / V Jackson Weybridge LadiesW.Nov.2x
56 A de Speville / K Bartoletti Eton ExcelsiorW.Nov.2x
57 N Young / H Mckenzie Twickenham RCW.Nov.2x
58 L Howlett / E O Connor RGS High WycombeJ14.2x
59 J Joseph / J Hare Kingston RCJ14.2x
60 G Wedlake / M Sargent Walton RCJ14.2x
61 S Carson / C Hogan WalbrookW.J15.2x
62 L Booth / E Lander Christchurch RCW.J15.2x
63 S Stiling / L Bate Kingston RCW.J15.2x
64 N Sherlock / M Webb Upper Thames RCW.J15.2x
65 A Coles / C Gildersleve WalbrookW.J15.2x
66 F Allaway / A Stevenson Guildford RCW.J15.2x
67 A Plucknett / O Strickland Headington SchW.J14.2x
68 S Hollaender / A Lockhart Headington SchW.J14.2x
69 S Dalal / P Clargo Headington SchW.J14.2x
70Jack Barrett Burway RCSen.1x
71 James SandersTideway Scullers IM2.1x
72C E F Jarvis Walton RCIM2.1x
73Jack Keech Poplar BlackwallIM2.1x
74 Kostadin Kolimechkov (A) Twickenham RCMasA/B.1x
75 Berend van Wachem (B) Twickenham RCMasA/B.1x
76Cameron Kerr Westminster SchJ18.1x
77 Kieran MathesonStaines J18.1x
78Jorgen Tveit St Georges CollJ18.1x
79Harris Asher St Georges CollJ18.1x
80 Daniel LauberSt Georges Coll J18.1x
81 Lorenzo MandolfoSt Georges Coll J18.1x
82 Matthew AldridgeChristchurch RC J18.1x
83Matthew Rudd Tyrian ClubJ18.1x
84 Edward StraceySt Georges Coll J18.1x
85William Moss Westminster SchIM3.1x
86 William SmythBurway RC IM3.1x
87 Sufyan SaleemWalton RC IM3.1x
88Joseph Lines Twickenham RCIM3.1x
89 Andrew WatsonTwickenham RC IM3.1x
90R Wilson Henley RCMasC.1x
91James Sirmon Twickenham RCMasC.1x
92 David StanleyTwickenham RC MasC.1x
93 John WilliamsonKings Sch Cant MasC.1x
94Doug Knox Twickenham RCMasC.1x
95Simon Pullen Twickenham RCMasD.1x
96 Alexander Balgarnie Westminster SchJ17.1x
97 Harry Best ShawKings Sch Cant J17.1x
98John Figi Charterhouse Sch BCJ17.1x
99 Marcos GaughranTyrian Club J17.1x
100 Nicolas LiddellTyrian Club J17.1x
101 Conrad ThomasWestminster Sch J17.1x
102 Samuel HardingRGS High Wycombe J17.1x
103 Matthew ZammritThames RC J17.1x
104 William PasseyMagdalen Coll Sch J17.1x
106Ben Gray Maidenhead RCJ17.1x
105Hugo Storey Thames RCJ17.1x
107Oscar Frith Westminster SchJ17.1x
108Luke Gowland Weybridge RCJ17.1x
109Josh Norris Tyrian ClubJ17.1x
110Tim Wu Westminster SchJ17.1x
111 William Stevens-Harris Charterhouse Sch BCJ17.1x
112Lucas Figi Charterhouse Sch BCJ16.1x
113Sam Hoxley Maidenhead RCJ16.1x
114 Edward HayesKingston RC J16.1x
115 Ian HollanderWestminster Sch J16.1x
116Arun Silva Charterhouse Sch BCJ16.1x
117Dean Tracey Burway RCJ16.1x
118 Felix Exton-Smith Magdalen Coll SchJ16.1x
119 Henry BennettMaidenhead RC J16.1x
120 Jakob Youngblood-Costa St Georges CollJ16.1x
121 Richard QuinnChristchurch RC J16.1x
122 Tristan BettyKingston RC J16.1x
123 Jonathan HowardWestminster Sch J16.1x
124Harry Walker Kingston RCJ16.1x
125Fred Beaty Thames RCJ16.1x
126James Sudlow Abingdon RCJ16.1x
127 Edward ShorlandMaidenhead RC J16.1x
128Meehir Patel RGS High WycombeJ16.1x
129 Freddie BonthroneKingston RC J16.1x
130 Adrian TollettStaines MasF.1x
131Geoff Dodds Weybridge RCMasF.1x
132 Doug DavidsonTwickenham RC MasF.1x
133James Pigram Guildford RCNov.1x
134 Armand BrochardWestminster Sch Nov.1x
135 Andy HarrisonMarlow RC Nov.1x
136 Brandon JohnsonTwickenham RC Nov.1x
137Hugo Ventham Westminster SchNov.1x
138 Nicholas DaviesStaines Nov.1x
139 Joshua Scott Meredith Twickenham RCNov.1x
140 Laura NichollsTwickenham RC W.IM2.1x
142 John Parker (G) Molesey BCMasG/H.1x
143 Geoffrey Potts (G) Quintin BCMasG/H.1x
144 Robert Hall (G) Guildford RCMasG/H.1x
145 Jonathan Phillips Kings Sch CantMasA.Nov.1x
146 George ShielsWeybridge RC MasA.Nov.1x
147 Emma Jane KellyChristchurch RC W.MasB.1x
148 William AllenWestminster Sch J15.1x
149Jacob Falk Tyrian ClubJ15.1x
150Henry Jones Westminster SchJ15.1x
151Pedro Santos Westminster SchJ15.1x
152 Omar Abdel-HalimStaines J15.1x
153 Maxwell ManningWestminster Sch J15.1x
154 Saravanan Ramachandran Charterhouse Sch BCJ15.1x
155 Vanessa WaltersTwickenham RC W.IM3.1x
156Harriet West Sir W Perkins s SchW.J18.1x
157 Lorna FjortoftSir W Perkins s Sch W.J18.1x
158 Chelsea WhyteBurway RC W.J18.1x
159 Natasha Harris-White Upper Thames RCW.J18.1x
160 Katherine Maitland Eton ExcelsiorW.J18.1x
161Christy Job Wallingford RCW.MasC.1x
162 Gabrielle WaltersWalbrook W.MasD.1x
163Jane Alsop Walton RCW.MasD.1x
164 Janet Mehers (E) WalbrookW.MasE/F.1x
165 Faye Standley (E) Christchurch RCW.MasE/F.1x
166 Margaret Fleming (F) Weybridge RCW.MasE/F.1x
167 Josie StevensSir W Perkins s Sch W.J17.1x
168 Harriet McLeodSir W Perkins s Sch W.J17.1x
169 Natasha Atkinson Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.1x
170 Sarah Aitchison Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.1x
171 Nicole Stevenson Sir W Perkins s SchW.J17.1x
172 Kate StevensonGuildford RC W.J17.1x
173Emily Tench StainesW.J17.1x
174 Charlotte Pollecutt-Gray Upper Thames RCW.J17.1x
175Emma Moores Eton ExcelsiorW.J17.1x
176Megan Houska Walton RCW.J16.1x
177 Eleanor DenhamWalton RC W.J16.1x
178 Katherine HomaEton Excelsior W.J16.1x
179 Elizabeth Lindsay Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.1x
180Kira Knox Eton ExcelsiorW.J16.1x
181 Erin RobinsonChristchurch RC W.J16.1x
182Freya Dobson Upper Thames RCW.J16.1x
183Rebecca Hart Christchurch RCW.J16.1x
184 AnaMarija Mojasevic Christchurch RCW.Nov.1x
185 Anna HendersonEton Excelsior W.Nov.1x
186 Fiona McAnenaWeybridge RC W.MasA.Nov.1x
187Sarah Field Twickenham RCW.MasA.Nov.1x
188 Jacqueline Rudenko Twickenham RCW.MasA.Nov.1x
189 George Middleton Westminster SchJ14.1x
190 Victor KleshnevMaidenhead RC J14.1x
191 Ilaria Beechey-Newman Upper Thames RCW.J15.1x
192Rachel Gray Burway RCW.J15.1x
193 Morgaine WebbStaines W.J15.1x
194 Flora DouglasHeadington Sch W.J14.1x
195 Frances CurtisHeadington Sch W.J14.1x
196 Phyllis BarterUpper Thames RC W.J14.1x
197 Mathilda Sneyd-Garrity Headington SchW.J14.1x
198 Lizzie StephensHeadington Sch W.J14.1x
199 Louise ButlerHeadington Sch W.J14.1x
200 Ruth McDonaghHeadington Sch W.J14.1x
201 Lucy PullingerHeadington Sch W.J14.1x
202 Matilda BrownBurway RC W.J14.1x
203Cecily Basil Headington SchW.J14.1x

Division 2 - Start Time: 12:30

Crew NoNameClubEvent
204 E Beckett / J Sanders Tideway ScullersIM2.2x
205 C Punter / A Johal StainesJ18.2x
249 T Kyttle / J McEntee Weybridge RCIM3.2x
206 T Bull / A Taylor LymingtonIM3.2x
207 A C Galloway / R Standley Christchurch RCIM3.2x
208 J Sirmon / S Pullen Twickenham RCMasD.2x
209 J Williams / T Hodson Tiffin SchJ17.2x
210 S Turner / J Cheung Tiffin SchJ17.2x
211 R Steel / W Stewart Weybridge RCJ17.2x
212 T Birch / A Maund Weybridge RCJ17.2x
213 B Brisco / A Pope Weybridge RCJ17.2x
214 J Plunkett / J Burrows Kingston RCJ16.2x
215 M Bogotyrow / B Blower Magdalen Coll SchJ16.2x
216 A Baker / B Woods Kingston RCJ16.2x
217 R Davies / D Harrison Guildford RCJ16.2x
218 C Molloy / J Wilson Tiffin SchJ16.2x
219 J Blanchfield / R Johal StainesJ16.2x
220 R Green / S Wardell (F) BTC SouthamptonMasE/F/G.2x
221 T Woolford / B Goodall LymingtonNov.2x
222 L Spurling / H Woolford Eton ExcelsiorNov.2x
223 L Collins / E Murray WalbrookW.IM2.2x
224 R Pollard / L Langley (D) Burway RCMx.MasC/D.2x
225 C O Neill / K Robins (D) Walton RCMx.MasC/D.2x
226 P Barrett / M Barrett (D) Burway RCMx.MasC/D.2x
227 J Gapper / C Greenhalgh (B) Mortlake A & AW.MasB/C.2x
228 R Uttley / G Punter StainesJ15.2x
229 D Gowland / A Kanagasundaram Weybridge RCJ15.2x
230 O Manhke / A Austyn Kingston G SchJ15.2x
231 A Bridden / W Davies Eton ExcelsiorJ15.2x
232 T Hill / J Walters St Georges CollJ15.2x
233 T Cons / P Betts Kingston G SchJ15.2x
234 S Helm / J Hilty Kingston G SchJ15.2x
235 M Poulter / D Esterhuyse Kingston RCW.IM3.2x
236 L Nicholls / J Hill Twickenham RCW.IM3.2x
237 E Fadlon / C Almond Twickenham RCW.MasD.2x
238 J Emery / F Standley (E) Christchurch RCW.MasE/F.2x
239 A Morris / R Kornberg (E) Weybridge RCW.MasE/F.2x
240 R Gaylard / B Jenkins Weybridge RCW.J17.2x
241 E Foulkes / L Feather Weybridge RCW.J17.2x
242 E Brown / A Chadwick Guildford RCW.J16.2x
243 C Ball / K Gallagher Thames RCW.J16.2x
244 K Bancroft / G Smith Tyrian ClubW.J16.2x
245 H Havelock-Allan / F Lowe Thames RCW.J16.2x
246 K King-SMith / K Culverwell Headington SchW.J16.2x
247 M Simon / B Penney St Georges CollW.J16.2x
248 E Robinson / R Hart Christchurch RCW.J16.2x
250 C Williams / O Sammut St Georges CollW.Nov.2x
251 G Dean / C Freeman Weybridge LadiesW.Nov.2x
252 C Jones / J Bradnick Twickenham RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
253 S Field / J Rudenko Twickenham RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
254 M Dugas / A Kullar Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
255 G Armstrong / S Lloyd Kingston G SchW.J15.2x
256 E Land / A Starling Guildford RCW.J15.2x
257 J Webb / M Gilbert StainesW.J15.2x
258 E Leverton / E Andrew Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
259 P Horn / A Matthews Eton ExcelsiorW.J15.2x
260 A McDougall / E Connolly Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.2x
261 E Orton / M Jones StainesW.J15.2x
262 S Marr / N Conetta WalbrookW.J15.2x
263 A Warrior / Y McInally WalbrookW.J15.2x
264 R Bailey / M Wyatt Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
265 C De Speville / G Matthews Eton ExcelsiorW.J15.2x
266 E Waldron / M Holmes Eton ExcelsiorW.J13.2x
267 Ben Harris Walton RCJ14.4x+
268 Callum Moore St Georges CollJ14.4x+
269 Isaak Johnson Guildford RCJ14.4x+
270 Thomas Carpenter Magdalen Coll SchJ14.4x+
271 Rhodri Lukey Cranmore Sch JrnJ14.4x+
272 Harry Henderson St Georges CollJ14.4x+
273 Jessica Hilliar Eton ExcelsiorW.J14.4x+
274 Jade Mepham Weybridge RCW.J14.4x+
275 Tarien Van Der Merwe Headington SchW.J14.4x+
276 Freya Chichester Headington SchW.J14.4x+
277 Clare Scott Kingston RCW.J14.4x+
278 Honor Ryder Headington SchW.J14.4x+
279 Shona Davenport Guildford RCW.J14.4x+
280 Antonia Hazlewood Headington SchW.J14.4x+
281 Isobel Sowden WalbrookJ13.4x+
282 Henry Punter StainesJ13.4x+
283 Dylan Brookes Cranmore Sch JrnJ13.4x+
284 Dimeji OgunyoyeTideway Scullers IM1.1x
285 Matthew BrowneSouthsea IM2.1x
286 Simon Suthers (A) Tideway ScullersMasA/B.1x
287 Adam GiambroneWalton RC J18.1x
288John Figi Charterhouse Sch BCIM3.1x
289Paul Bruce Tideway ScullersIM3.1x
290 Alexander TannerGuildford RC IM3.1x
291 Noel WatsonWalton RC IM3.1x
292 Andy HarrisonMarlow RC IM3.1x
293 David StanleyTwickenham RC IM3.1x
294 John Woodiss-FieldMet Police MasC.1x
295 Hank SchneiderWalton RC MasD.1x
296 Jarl MogensenRGS High Wycombe J17.1x
297William Kirk Tiffin SchJ17.1x
298 Thomas DeBiaseMaidenhead RC J17.1x
299 Jakob de Menezes-Wood Tiffin SchJ17.1x
300 Adam MilwardTiffin Sch J16.1x
301 Patrick SaddMaidenhead RC J16.1x
302Angus Forbes Kings Sch CantJ16.1x
303 James MurrellCharterhouse Sch BC J16.1x
304 Jack Chaldecott Charterhouse Sch BCJ16.1x
305Joe Everest Tiffin SchJ16.1x
306 Nicolas Pavoncelli Charterhouse Sch BCJ16.1x
307 Matthew EntwistleTiffin Sch J16.1x
308Luca Pawson Kings Sch CantJ16.1x
309 Michael SparkesTyrian Club J16.1x
310 Jonathan LaytTiffin Sch J16.1x
311 C.s. HarrisonBTC Southampton MasE.1x
312Tom Meade Weybridge RCMasE.1x
313 Charles G BowmanMolesey BC MasE.1x
314 P HollingworthChristchurch RC MasF.1x
315Mike Dowell Twickenham RCNov.1x
316 Edward LesterTwickenham RC Nov.1x
317 Stephen ParkerTwickenham RC Nov.1x
318 Robert BostonTwickenham RC Nov.1x
319Rory Bryant Twickenham RCNov.1x
320 D Wyatt (G) BTC SouthamptonMasG/H.1x
321 Graham Spittle (G) Weybridge RCMasG/H.1x
322 Robert Bailey (H) Twickenham RCMasG/H.1x
323 Frank Webb (H) Quintin BCMasG/H.1x
324Ryan Hosking Kings Sch CantMasA.Nov.1x
325Maddy Reid Weybridge RCW.MasB.1x
326 James PickeringWalton RC J15.1x
327Isaam Alvi Magdalen Coll SchJ15.1x
328 Mikulas PolenskyKingston G Sch J15.1x
329 Michael ClearyWalton RC J15.1x
330 Alexander Eshaghian Tyrian ClubJ15.1x
331 Zachary NairacMagdalen Coll Sch J15.1x
332Sean Derham Walton RCJ15.1x
333 Joe MallinsonKingston G Sch J15.1x
334 Oscar WrightRGS High Wycombe J15.1x
335Ben Sinker Kingston G SchJ15.1x
336 Callum McLeodWalton RC J15.1x
337Will Andrews Tiffin SchJ15.1x
338 John KosobuckiMagdalen Coll Sch J15.1x
339 Charlie CollinsRGS High Wycombe J15.1x
340 Alexander ConnopBurway RC J15.1x
341 Matthew LucasMaidenhead RC J15.1x
342Christy Job Wallingford RCW.IM3.1x
343 Margot CooperTwickenham RC W.IM3.1x
344Eva Ferlez Weybridge RCW.IM3.1x
345 Jennifer Hoodless Upper Thames RCW.IM3.1x
346 Jane BatchelorTwickenham RC W.IM3.1x
347 Kathryn JohnsonEton Excelsior W.MasC.1x
348 Cecile Auty-Jacklin Champ Thames (Camb)W.MasC.1x
349 Amanda CraddockBurway RC W.MasC.1x
350Kay Hume BTC SouthamptonW.MasD.1x
351 Laura Campbell Mortlake A & AW.MasD.1x
352 Sian Arion (E) Eton ExcelsiorW.MasE/F.1x
353 Kirstin DavenportGuildford RC W.J17.1x
354 Eleanor PalmerSt Georges Coll W.J17.1x
355Harriet Lowe Thames RCW.J17.1x
356 Marie CrosnierSt Georges Coll W.J17.1x
357 Johanna GannonSt Georges Coll W.J17.1x
358 Fionnuala GannonSt Georges Coll W.J17.1x
359 Katherine YoungChristchurch RC W.J17.1x
360 Alexandra BuschSt Georges Coll W.J17.1x
361 Christy ColeChristchurch RC W.J16.1x
362 Jessica CrowWalton RC W.J16.1x
363Rosie Glover Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.1x
364 Miranda ButlerMolesey BC W.J16.1x
365 Maddie JacksonKingston RC W.J16.1x
366 Laura DufourMolesey BC W.J16.1x
367 Shambhavi Sharma Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.1x
368 Danielle Elmy-Liddiard Christchurch RCW.J16.1x
369 Caitlin HughesKingston RC W.J16.1x
370 Natalija WollnyThames RC W.J16.1x
371 Alexandra HainesSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
372 Sophie NaylorMolesey BC W.J16.1x
373 Molly SharpsSir W Perkins s Sch W.J16.1x
374 Isabella CassiniMolesey BC W.J16.1x
375 Hannah BowmanMolesey BC W.J16.1x
376Ella Hughes Kingston RCW.J16.1x
377 Ashleigh MasonSt Georges Coll W.J16.1x
378 Ailsa McNaughtonWalton RC W.J16.1x
379 Eleanor HoltKingston RC W.J16.1x
380 Artemis Contopoulos Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.1x
381 Claudia Spencer Sir W Perkins s SchW.J16.1x
382 Kathryn TittleThames RC W.J16.1x
383Katy Ramirez WalbrookW.Nov.1x
384Anna McLean Twickenham RCW.Nov.1x
385Aba Carboo Putney Town RCW.MasA.Nov.1x
386 Camilla ListerPutney Town RC W.MasA.Nov.1x
388 Benjamin CripwellTyrian Club J14.1x
389 Bea StokmanKingston G Sch W.J15.1x
390 Fiona ScanlanEton Excelsior W.J15.1x
391 Francesca Foster Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.1x
392 Katherine BrewerEton Excelsior W.J15.1x
393Lauren Oates Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.1x
394 Rhiannon Beddoe Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.1x
395 Emma FountainSir W Perkins s Sch W.J15.1x
396 Lily GloverSir W Perkins s Sch W.J15.1x
397Emily Gibson Kingston G SchW.J15.1x
398 Olivia Greathurst Sir W Perkins s SchW.J15.1x
399Lucy Youds Eton ExcelsiorW.J15.1x
400 Natasha BanksWalton RC W.J14.1x
401 Isabelle AndersonWalton RC W.J14.1x
402 Gabrielle LewisStaines W.J14.1x

Division 3 - Start Time: 15:00

Crew NoNameClubEvent
403 M Rudd / H Winyard Tyrian ClubJ18.2x
404 M Aldridge / R Quinn Christchurch RCIM3.2x
405 N Liddell / J Norris Tyrian ClubJ17.2x
406 S Hoxley / H Bennett Maidenhead RCJ16.2x
407 O Abdel-Halim / T Jesty StainesJ16.2x
408 W Seddon / D Tracey Burway RCJ16.2x
409 S Williams / N Davison RGS High WycombeJ16.2x
410 N Atkinson / F Brown Kingston RCJ16.2x
411 T Rozee / G Sheldon StainesJ16.2x
412 L Davidson / L Csiki (F) Weybridge RCMasE/F/G.2x
413 A Clifton / S Knapper Met PoliceNov.2x
414 E Ferlez / A Tilling (C) Weybridge RCMx.MasC/D.2x
415 H Thiemann / K Robins (C) Walton RCW.MasB/C.2x
416 Z Mouyer / A Harmer Tiffin SchJ15.2x
417 A Patel / M Smith Tiffin SchJ15.2x
418 L Ellis / A Morris Tiffin SchJ15.2x
419 N Modem / H Leary Tiffin SchJ15.2x
420 C Pollecutt-Gray / N Harris-White Upper Thames RCW.J18.2x
421 E Tench / G M Romp StainesW.J18.2x
422 S Eggeman / J Mehers (F) WalbrookW.MasE/F.2x
423 R Thom / D Graham (E) WalbrookW.MasE/F.2x
424 L Pattison / A Poole (E) Mortlake A & AW.MasE/F.2x
425 M Fleming / J Sarsby (E) Weybridge RCW.MasE/F.2x
426 N Murphy / S Stansbury Kingston RCW.J17.2x
427 D Elmy-Liddiard / C Cole Christchurch RCW.J16.2x
428 E Corkish / M Webb StainesW.J16.2x
429 F Dobson / I Beechey-Newman Upper Thames RCW.J16.2x
430 A Carboo / C Lister Putney Town RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
431 F McAnena / M Conaway Weybridge RCW.MasA.Nov.2x
432 R Lukey / O Lucas Cranmore Sch JrnJ14.2x
433 J Pilgrim-Morris / P Barter Upper Thames RCW.J15.2x
434 L Coe / A Freestone Weybridge RCW.J15.2x
435 H Allen / I Lang Headington SchW.J15.2x
436 L Greig-Connor / H Gray Headington SchW.J14.2x
437 I Truett / I Pickering Weybridge RCW.J14.2x
438 A Sowden / G Harris WalbrookW.J14.2x
439 F Dight / Z Stewart StainesW.J13.2x
440Jack Barrett Burway RCEli.1x
441W Hoodless Upper Thames RCEli.1x
442 Sigmund VerstraeteWalton RC Eli.1x
443 Thomas CarterUpper Thames RC Eli.1x
444 Dimeji OgunyoyeTideway Scullers Sen.1x
445 Edward BeckettTideway Scullers IM1.1x
446Paul Bruce Tideway ScullersIM2.1x
447 Carl Boon (B) Weybridge RCMasA/B.1x
448 Christopher TebbMarlow RC J18.1x
449Lester Mount Walton RCJ18.1x
450 Marcos GaughranTyrian Club J18.1x
451 Harry ChristieWalton RC J18.1x
452 Alexander CrossleyMarlow RC J18.1x
453 Alexander HaynesMarlow RC J18.1x
454Ben Gray Maidenhead RCJ18.1x
455 Matthew GeorgiouWalton RC J18.1x
456 Adam ConstableWalton RC IM3.1x
457 Thomas McAuleySt James IM3.1x
458 Lawrence KnottCoalporters IM3.1x
459 Matthew BrowneSouthsea IM3.1x
460 Dean C HarrisonBTC Southampton IM3.1x
461Andy Warren Walton RCIM3.1x
462 William SmythBurway RC MasC.1x
463 Graham PointerWalton RC MasC.1x
464 Richard Smalman-Smith Kingston G SchMasC.1x
465Guy Pooley Crabtree BCMasC.1x
466 Michael L Everington Walton RCMasD.1x
467Simon Delph Twickenham RCMasD.1x
468Glyn Groom Walton RCMasD.1x
469 Peter BrowningWalton RC MasD.1x
470Malcolm Hume BTC SouthamptonMasD.1x
471 Andrew TomalinWalton RC MasD.1x
472 Michael MaunsellBewl Bridge MasD.1x
473 Peter ThiemannWalton RC MasD.1x
474 John Woodiss-FieldMet Police MasD.1x
475Oscar Bird Thames RCJ17.1x
476 Harris RobinsonTiffin Sch J17.1x
477 James SalowayWeybridge RC J17.1x
478Devun Mistry Tiffin SchJ17.1x
479Ben Brisco Weybridge RCJ17.1x
480James Moran Marlow RCJ17.1x
481 Nicholas HemsleyMaidenhead RC J17.1x
482 Hasan AminTiffin Sch J17.1x
483 Alberico SantianoTiffin Sch J17.1x
484Bryn Hassan Walton RCJ16.1x
485Hugo Thomas Tiffin SchJ16.1x
486 Senthooran Kathiravelupillai Tiffin SchJ16.1x
487 James BeaglesRGS High Wycombe J16.1x
488 Alisdair GriceUpper Thames RC J16.1x
489Isaac Norman Maidenhead RCJ16.1x
490Sean Bellman Upper Thames RCJ16.1x
491Joshua Cook Tiffin SchJ16.1x
556 Timothy KettyleWeybridge RC J16.1x
492Mark Gale Kingston GS VetMasE.1x
493 Edward ShorlandMaidenhead RC Nov.1x
494Christy Job Wallingford RCW.IM2.1x
495 Graham Campbell (G) Weybridge RCMasG/H.1x
496 Moritz GregoryWeybridge RC MasA.Nov.1x
497 Andrew TannerKingston GS Vet MasA.Nov.1x
498Paul Gray Weybridge RCMasA.Nov.1x
499 Timothy DaviesKingston GS Vet MasA.Nov.1x
500 Simon HarrisonKingston GS Vet MasA.Nov.1x
501 Alison JacksonWalton RC W.MasB.1x
502 Anna RamsdenMortlake A & A W.MasB.1x
503 Katarina Rolfsman Mortlake A & AW.MasB.1x
504 Edwin Jarratt-Barnham Tiffin SchJ15.1x
505James Lawn Tiffin SchJ15.1x
506 Cameron ChristieWalton RC J15.1x
507 George GloverWalton RC J15.1x
508Scott Cowie Weybridge RCJ15.1x
509John Cooper Upper Thames RCJ15.1x
510James Sudlow Abingdon RCJ15.1x
511 Harry FussellWalton RC J15.1x
512 Navid MohamadzadeWalton RC J15.1x
513 Claudine FergusonWeybridge RC W.IM3.1x
514Sophie Thean Walton RCW.J18.1x
515 Nicola AnsellTwickenham RC W.MasC.1x
516 Catherine Almond (E) Twickenham RCW.MasE/F.1x
517 Anne Morris (F) Weybridge RCW.MasE/F.1x
518 Megan PickeringWeybridge RC W.J17.1x
519Laura Reid Tyrian ClubW.J17.1x
520Maud Biddell Tyrian ClubW.J17.1x
521Millie Hood Kingston RCW.J17.1x
522Caitlin Hill Kingston RCW.J17.1x
523 Hannah CockleKingston RC W.J17.1x
524 Laura PiscitelliTyrian Club W.J17.1x
525 Maddison ShoolbreadStaines W.J17.1x
526 Christina CackettStaines W.J17.1x
527Georgia Fox Tyrian ClubW.J17.1x
528 Katie GiambroneWalton RC W.J16.1x
529 Georgia ConnorStaines W.J16.1x
530Tilly Catlin Walton RCW.J16.1x
531 Nina GiambroneWalton RC W.J16.1x
532 Daisy SheltonBurway RC W.J16.1x
533 Imaani BurnhamTyrian Club W.J16.1x
534 Katarina Culverwell Headington SchW.J16.1x
535 Natasha Harris-White Upper Thames RCW.Nov.1x
536 Catherine JonesTwickenham RC W.MasA.Nov.1x
537Emma Fadlon Twickenham RCW.MasA.Nov.1x
538Nicola Lyon Twickenham RCW.MasA.Nov.1x
539 Janette BradnickTwickenham RC W.MasA.Nov.1x
540Ben Cavill Christchurch RCJ14.1x
541 Luis PenteadoCranmore Sch Jrn J14.1x
542 Edward WilkinsonWalton RC J14.1x
543 Alistair McNaughton Cranmore Sch JrnJ14.1x
387Asa Dyason Charterhouse Sch BCJ14.1x
544 Mia NevileHeadington Sch W.J15.1x
545 Liberty BoothChristchurch RC W.J15.1x
546 Abigail MasonStaines W.J15.1x
547 India MattocksHeadington Sch W.J15.1x
548 Danielle SempleHeadington Sch W.J15.1x
549 Rachel StevensKingston RC W.J15.1x
550 Nadia SherlockUpper Thames RC W.J15.1x
551 Elizabth LanderChristchurch RC W.J15.1x
552 Eleanor HollisHeadington Sch W.J15.1x
553 Lauren Harding-Brown Headington SchW.J15.1x
554Alex Noades Tyrian ClubW.J14.1x
555Tilly Burn Headington SchW.J14.1x